PDA

View Full Version : 800*600 Backgrounds Stadium



sebastiankogut
02-10-13, 10:28 AM
Is any chance that someone will upload Backgrounds Stadiums from German, Spain, France and Italy league . This is a big Request !!!!!!

milo
02-10-13, 10:30 AM
yes, i'm working on something like that, but will take me another few weeks :ok:

sebastiankogut
02-10-13, 11:19 AM
Fantastic!!! I will upload All polish stadium, but I m waiting for update bacause i need real names stadium

milo
02-10-13, 11:26 AM
i can give you the list, just tell me which you need

sebastiankogut
02-10-13, 01:41 PM
All Polish team in CM

milo
02-10-13, 03:33 PM
here you are:



Full Name
Short Name
Stadium


MKS Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia
im. Józefa Pilsudskiego


Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
im. Ernesta Pola


BKS Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia
Miejski w Bialymstoku


MKS Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Miejski w Kielcach


KKS Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
INEA Stadion


Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
PGE Arena Gdansk


KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Pepsi Arena


Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Miejski w Gliwicach


TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Podbeskidzie
Miejski w Bielsku-Bialej


Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera


Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
Ruchu Chorzów


WKS Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Miejski we Wroclawiu


RTS Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
im. Ludwika Sobolewskiego


TS Wisla Kraków
Wisla Kraków
Miejski im. Henryka Reymana


Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
Stadion Zaglebia Lubin


Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
im. Zdzislawa Krzyszkowiaka


Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
GOSiR


Okocimski Brzesko
Brzesko
Okocimska


Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka
Stadion Miejski


Dolcan Zabki
Dolcan Zabki
Miejski w Zabkach


Flota Swinoujscie
Flota
OSiR Wyspiarz


GKS Belchatów
GKS Belchatów
Sportowa


GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS-u Katowice


GKS Tychy 71
GKS Tychy
Miejski w Tychach


GKS Górnik Leczna
Górnik Leczna
Górnika Leczna


Kolejarz Stroze
Kolejarz Stroze
Kolejarza Stróze


KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
Górnika Polkowice


Miedz Legnica
Miedz
Miejski w Legnicy im. Orla Bialego


Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet


GKS Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
Miejski im. Bronislawa Malinowskiego


Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza
Kusocinskiego


Energetyk ROW Rybnik
ROW Rybnik
MOSiR


Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja
im. Ojca Wladyslawa Augustynka


Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil
OSiR w Olsztynie


Warta Poznan
Warta
przy Drodze Debinskiej


ZKS Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
im. Kazimierza Górskiego


KS Amica Wronki
Amica Wronki
Stadion Glówny


FKS Avia Swidnik
Avia Swidnik
Sportowa


SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Baltyk
GOSiR


KP Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Blekitni Stargard
Miejski Stadion Pilkarski


RKP 1926 Bron Radom
Bron Radom
im. Jozefa Pilsudskiego


MKS Bytovia Bytów
Bytovia Bytów
MOSiR


KP Calisia Kalisz
Calisia Kalisz
OSRiR


GKS Cartusia 1923 Kartuzy
Cartusia
3 Maja


RKS Chelmianka Chelm
Chelmianka Chelm
Pulku Swolezerow


KP Chemik Police
Chemik Police
Siedlecka


MZKS Chrobry Glogów
Chrobry
Stadion GOS


MMKS Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag
MOSiR


KS Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
Concordia Piotrków
Miejski


MKS Czarni Zagan
Czarni Zagan
Arena Zagan


Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.
Dyskobolia
Powstanców Chocieszynskich


TKP Elana Torun
Elana Torun
Armii Ludowej


RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Garbarnia
Rydlówka


GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj
GKS Jastrzebie
Harcerska


KS Górnik Konin
Górnik Konin
im. Zlotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego


KP Górnik Walbrzych
Górnik Walbrzych
Ratuszowa


ZKS Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
Granat S-K
Stadion Rejow


GKS Grunwald Ruda Slaska
Grunwald
Klodnicka


WKS Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
Gryf
Wzgorze Wolnosci


WKS Gwardia Warszawa
Gwardia Warszawa
Raclawicka


AMSPN Hetman Zamosc
Hetman
OSiR


KS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Huragan Morag
Zeromskiego


PWKS Huragan Sobsmak Wolomin
Huragan Wolomin
Miejski


KS Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik
Suche Stawy


SS Hutnik Warszawa
Hutnik Warszawa
Marymoncka


JKS Jarota Hotel Jarocin
Jarota Jarocin
Sportowa


KS Jeziorak Ilawa
Jeziorak
Sienkiewicza


KKS Juventa Starachowice
Juventa Starachowice
Miejski w Starachowicach


KS Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
Legionow


KS Kaszubia Koscierzyna
Kaszubia
Miejski


LKS Kmita Zabierzów
Kmita
Bronowicka


MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica
im. Sebastiana Karpiniuka


KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KSZO
MOSiR


KS Legionovia Legionowo
Legionovia
ks. plk. Jana Mrugacza


MKS Limanovia Limanowa
Limanovia
im. Romana Szumilasa


LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
MOSiR w Lodzi


LKS 1926 Lomza
LKS Lomza
Zjazd


KS Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Lublinianka
Leszczynskiego


GKS Mazowsze Grójec
Mazowsze
Laskowa


MKS Kluczbork
MKS Kluczbork
Sportowa


MKS SCA Olawa
MKS Olawa
Olawskie Centrum Kultury Fizycznej


LKP Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Aleje Zygmuntowskie


MKS Narew Ostroleka
Narew
MOSiR


MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Nielba
Kosciuszki


OKS Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Oleska


APN Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Odra Wodzislaw
Bogumińska


KS Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
Agrykola


ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
Olimpia Zambrów
Stadion Miejski


TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrow Wielkopolski
Ostrovia
Miejski


KS Pelikan Lowicz
Pelikan Lowicz
Starzynskiego


MKP Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
Municipal


MKS Pogon Swiebodzin
Pogon Swiebodzin
Sikorskiego


Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
im. Edwarda Szymkowiaka


MKS Polonia Przemysl
Polonia Przemysl
Sanocka


KP Polonia/Sparta Swidnica
Polonia Swidnica
Slaska


Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
im. gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego


KS Promien Zary
Promien
Zwyciezców


RKS Radomiak 1910 Radom
Radomiak
Struga


RKS Raków Czestochowa
Raków
Limanowskiego


CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia
Stadion Uniwersytecki


KS Rozwój Katowice
Rozwój Katowice
Zgody


KS Ruch Radzionków
Ruch Radzionków
Narutowicza


KS Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka
Siarki Tarnobrzeg


KS Skra Czestochowa
Skra Czestochowa
Loretanska


PKS Sleza Wroclaw
Sleza Wroclaw
Intakus Park


TS Sokól Aleksandrów Lodzki
Sokól Aleksandrów
im. Wlodzimierza Smolarka


OKS Sokól Ostróda
Sokól Ostróda
Miejski w Ostródzie


BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
Stal Bielsko-Biala
Miejski w Bielsku-Bialej


FKS Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Solskiego


ZKS Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
Miejski Stal w Rzeszowie


MKS Stal Sanok
Stal Sanok
Zwirki i Wigury


ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal St. Wola
Stali Stalowa Wola


OKS Start Otwock
Start Otwock
Tadeusza Slusarskiego


KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Stilon Gorzów
Olimpijska 1


MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit
Sportowa


JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Szczakowianka
Kosciuszki


GKS Szombierki Bytom
Szombierki Bytom
Stadion OSiR przy ul. Modrzewskiego


TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Tomasovia
Aleja Sportowa


MKS Tur Turek
Tur Turek
Sportowa


Stelmet UKP Zielona Gora
UKP Zielona Gora
Sulechowska


ZKS Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
Traugutta


KS Ursus Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa
Sosnkowskiego


KS Warmia Grajewo
Warmia Grajewo
Pilsudskiego


KS Górnik Wieliczka
Wieliczka
Park Kingi


SKS Wigry Suwalki
Wigry
OSiR w Suwalkach


KS Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
MOSiR Pulawy


KS Wisloka Debica
Wisloka
Parkowa


Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Ludowy


GLKS Zawisza Rzgów
Zawisza Rzgów
Tuszynska


HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zdzieszowice
Miejski w Zdzieszowicach


MKS Znicz Pruszków
Znicz Pruszków
Bohaterów Warszawy


AKS Beskid Andrychów
Beskid Andrychów
Kosciuszki


KS Concordia Knurów
Concordia Knurów
Miejski w Knurowie


KS Energia Kozienice
Energia Kozienice
Stadion KCRiS


GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Gminny


KS Gryf Slupsk
Gryf Slupsk
Zielona


MKS Ilanka Rzepin
Ilanka Rzepin
Miejski


LZS Piotrowka
LZS Piotrowka
Kosciuszki


LKS Nadwislan Góra
Nadwislan Góra
im. Józefa Waliczka


LKS Orleta Luków
Orleta Luków
Miejski w Lukowie


GKS Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Grodzisk Maz.
Mokronowskich


RKS 1979 Radomsko
Radomsko
Brzeznicka


GKP Targówek Warszawa
Targówek Warszawa
Kolowa


WKS Wawel Kraków
Wawel
Bronowicka


AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Wyzwolenie Chorzów
MOSiR