Results 1 to 10 of 10

Thread: Club Competition Histories 2019

  1. #1

    Join Date
    15-12-11
    Location
    Your Mother
    Posts
    33,076
    vCash
    491050

    Club Competition Histories 2019

    If someone / everyone help with sourcing the winners of the competitions for 2018/19 below it would be a great help

    Whats not a great help is a post that says:

    EPL Man City
    This is a great help though as only using that format is any way usable.

    English Premier Division,2019,Man City,Liverpool,Chelsea
    Otherwise a person's post like the "EPL post" is a waste of their own time


    Some of the competitions that run from Feb 2019 - Nov 2019 are ongoing and may not have a winner yet


    Last season

    Code:
    Competition name,Year,1st place,2nd place,3rd place
    African Champions League,1965,Oryx Douala,Stade Malien,
    African Champions League,1966,Stade Abidjan,Réal Bamako,
    African Champions League,1967,TP Mazembe,Asante Kotoko,
    African Champions League,1968,TP Mazembe,Étoile Filante (TOG),
    African Champions League,1969,Ismaily,TP Mazembe,
    African Champions League,1970,Asante Kotoko,TP Mazembe,
    African Champions League,1971,Canon Yaoundé,Asante Kotoko,
    African Champions League,1972,Hafia,Simba (UGA),
    African Champions League,1973,Vita Club,Asante Kotoko,
    African Champions League,1974,CARA Brazzaville,Ghazl Mahalla,
    African Champions League,1975,Hafia,Enugu Rangers,
    African Champions League,1976,MC Algier,Hafia,
    African Champions League,1977,Hafia,Hearts of Oak,
    African Champions League,1978,Canon Yaoundé,Hafia,
    African Champions League,1979,Union Douala,Hearts of Oak,
    African Champions League,1980,Canon Yaoundé,AS Dragons,
    African Champions League,1981,JS Kabylie,Vita Club,
    African Champions League,1982,El Ahly,Asante Kotoko,
    African Champions League,1983,Asante Kotoko,El Ahly,
    African Champions League,1984,Zamalek,Shooting Stars,
    African Champions League,1985,FAR Rabat,AS Dragons,
    African Champions League,1986,Zamalek,Africa Sports,
    African Champions League,1987,El Ahly,Al-Hilal Omdurman,
    African Champions League,1988,Heartland,ES Sétif,
    African Champions League,1989,Raja Casablanca,MC Oran,
    African Champions League,1990,JS Kabylie,Nkana,
    African Champions League,1991,Club Africain,Villa,
    African Champions League,1992,Wydad Casablanca,Al-Hilal Omdurman,
    African Champions League,1993,Zamalek,Asante Kotoko,
    African Champions League,1994,Espérance Tunis,Zamalek,
    African Champions League,1995,Orlando Pirates,ASEC,
    African Champions League,1996,Zamalek,Shooting Stars,
    African Champions League,1997,Raja Casablanca,Ashanti Gold,
    African Champions League,1998,ASEC,Dynamos (ZIM),
    African Champions League,1999,Raja Casablanca,Espérance Tunis,
    African Champions League,2000,Hearts of Oak,Espérance Tunis,
    African Champions League,2001,El Ahly,Sundowns,
    African Champions League,2002,Zamalek,Raja Casablanca,
    African Champions League,2003,Enyimba,Ismaily,
    African Champions League,2004,Enyimba,Étoile du Sahel,
    African Champions League,2005,El Ahly,Étoile du Sahel,
    African Champions League,2006,El Ahly,CS Sfaxien,
    African Champions League,2007,Étoile du Sahel,El Ahly,
    African Champions League,2008,El Ahly,Cotonsport,
    African Champions League,2009,TP Mazembe,Heartland,
    African Champions League,2010,TP Mazembe,Espérance Tunis,
    African Champions League,2011,Espérance Tunis,Wydad Casablanca,
    African Champions League,2012,El Ahly,Espérance Tunis,
    African Champions League,2013,El Ahly,Orlando Pirates,
    African Champions League,2014,ES Sétif,Vita Club,
    African Champions League,2015,TP Mazembe,USM Alger,
    African Champions League,2016,Sundowns,Zamalek,
    African Champions League,2017,Wydad Casablanca,El Ahly,
    African Champions League,2018,Espérance Tunis,El Ahly,
    American Major League,1968,Atlanta Chiefs,San Diego Toros,
    American Major League,1969,Kansas City Spurs,Atlanta Chiefs,
    American Major League,1970,Rochester Lancers,Washington Darts,
    American Major League,1971,Dallas Tornado,Atlanta Chiefs,
    American Major League,1972,Cosmos,St. Louis Stars,
    American Major League,1973,Philadelphia Atoms,Dallas Tornado,
    American Major League,1974,Los Angeles Aztecs,Miami Toros,
    American Major League,1975,Tampa Bay,Portland,
    American Major League,1976,Toronto Blizzard,Minnesota Kicks,
    American Major League,1977,Cosmos,Seattle,
    American Major League,1978,Cosmos,Tampa Bay,
    American Major League,1979,Vancouver,Tampa Bay,
    American Major League,1980,Cosmos,Ft Lauderdale,
    American Major League,1981,Chicago Sting,Cosmos,
    American Major League,1982,Cosmos,Seattle,
    American Major League,1983,Tulsa,Toronto Blizzard,
    American Major League,1984,Chicago Sting,Toronto Blizzard,
    American Major League,1996,DC United,Los Angeles,
    American Major League,1997,DC United,Colorado,
    American Major League,1998,Chicago,DC United,
    American Major League,1999,DC United,Los Angeles,
    American Major League,2000,Sporting KC,Chicago,
    American Major League,2001,San Jose Earthquakes,Los Angeles,
    American Major League,2002,Los Angeles,New England,
    American Major League,2003,San Jose Earthquakes,Chicago,
    American Major League,2004,DC United,Sporting KC,
    American Major League,2005,Los Angeles,New England,
    American Major League,2006,Houston,New England,
    American Major League,2007,Houston,New England,
    American Major League,2008,Columbus,New York,
    American Major League,2009,Real Salt Lake,Los Angeles,
    American Major League,2010,Colorado,FC Dallas,
    American Major League,2011,Los Angeles,Houston,
    American Major League,2012,Los Angeles,Houston,
    American Major League,2013,Sporting KC,Real Salt Lake,
    American Major League,2014,Los Angeles,New England,
    American Major League,2015,Portland,Columbus,
    American Major League,2016,Seattle,Toronto,
    American Major League,2017,Toronto,Seattle,
    American Major League,2018,Atlanta Utd,Portland,
    Argentine Premier Division,1931,Boca,San Lorenzo,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1932,River,Independiente,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1933,San Lorenzo,Boca,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1934,Boca,Independiente,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1935,Boca,Independiente,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1936,River,San Lorenzo,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1937,River,Independiente,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1938,Independiente,River,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1939,Independiente,River,Huracán
    Argentine Premier Division,1940,Boca,Independiente,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1941,River,San Lorenzo,Newell's
    Argentine Premier Division,1942,River,San Lorenzo,Huracán
    Argentine Premier Division,1943,Boca,River,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1944,Boca,River,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1945,River,Boca,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1946,San Lorenzo,Boca,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1947,River,Boca,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1948,Independiente,River,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1949,Racing,River,Platense
    Argentine Premier Division,1950,Racing,Boca,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1951,Racing,Banfield,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1952,River,Racing,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1953,River,Vélez,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1954,Boca,Independiente,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1955,River,Racing,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1956,River,Lanús,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1957,River,San Lorenzo,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1958,Racing,Boca,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1959,San Lorenzo,Racing,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1960,Independiente,River,Argentinos
    Argentine Premier Division,1961,Racing,San Lorenzo,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1962,Boca,River,Gimnasia (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1963,Independiente,River,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1964,Boca,Independiente,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1965,Boca,River,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,1966,Racing,River,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1967,Estudiantes (LP),Racing,Platense
    Argentine Premier Division,1967,Independiente,Estudiantes (LP),Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,1968,San Lorenzo,Estudiantes (LP),Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,1968,Vélez,River,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1969,Chacarita,River,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1969,Boca,River,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1970,Independiente,River,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1970,Boca,Central,Chacarita
    Argentine Premier Division,1971,Independiente,Vélez,Chacarita
    Argentine Premier Division,1971,Central,San Lorenzo,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1972,San Lorenzo,Racing,Huracán
    Argentine Premier Division,1972,San Lorenzo,River,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1973,Huracán,Boca,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1973,Central,River,Atlanta
    Argentine Premier Division,1974,Newell's,Central,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1974,San Lorenzo,Central,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,1975,River,Huracán,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1975,River,Estudiantes (LP),San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1976,Boca,Huracán,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1976,Boca,River,Huracán
    Argentine Premier Division,1977,River,Independiente,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,1977,Independiente,Talleres,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1978,Quilmes,Boca,Unión
    Argentine Premier Division,1978,Independiente,River,Unión
    Argentine Premier Division,1979,River,Vélez,Central
    Argentine Premier Division,1979,River,Unión,Central
    Argentine Premier Division,1980,River,Argentinos,Talleres
    Argentine Premier Division,1980,Central,Racing Cba.,Newell's
    Argentine Premier Division,1981,Boca,Ferro,Newell's
    Argentine Premier Division,1981,River,Ferro,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1982,Estudiantes (LP),Independiente,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1982,Ferro,Quilmes,Talleres
    Argentine Premier Division,1983,Independiente,San Lorenzo,Ferro
    Argentine Premier Division,1983,Estudiantes (LP),Independiente,Argentinos
    Argentine Premier Division,1984,Argentinos,Ferro,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1984,Ferro,River,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1985,Argentinos,Vélez,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1986,River,Newell's,Dep. Español
    Argentine Premier Division,1987,Central,Newell's,Independiente
    Argentine Premier Division,1988,Newell's,San Lorenzo,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1989,Independiente,Boca,Dep. Español
    Argentine Premier Division,1990,River,Independiente,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,1991,Newell's,Boca,
    Argentine Premier Division,1991,River,Boca,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1992,Newell's,Vélez,Dep. Español
    Argentine Premier Division,1992,Boca,River,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1993,Vélez,Independiente,River
    Argentine Premier Division,1993,River,Vélez,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1994,Independiente,Huracán,Central
    Argentine Premier Division,1994,River,San Lorenzo,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,1995,San Lorenzo,Gimnasia (LP),Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,1995,Vélez,Racing,Lanús
    Argentine Premier Division,1996,Vélez,Gimnasia (LP),Lanús
    Argentine Premier Division,1996,River,Independiente,Lanús
    Argentine Premier Division,1997,River,Colón,Newell's
    Argentine Premier Division,1997,River,Boca,Central
    Argentine Premier Division,1998,Vélez,Lanús,Gimnasia (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,1998,Boca,Gimnasia (LP),Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,1999,Boca,River,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Premier Division,1999,River,Central,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,2000,River,Independiente,Colón
    Argentine Premier Division,2000,Boca,River,Gimnasia (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,2001,San Lorenzo,River,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,2001,Racing,River,Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,2002,River,Gimnasia (LP),Boca
    Argentine Premier Division,2002,Independiente,Boca,River
    Argentine Premier Division,2003,River,Boca,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,2003,Boca,San Lorenzo,Banfield
    Argentine Premier Division,2004,River,Boca,Talleres
    Argentine Premier Division,2004,Newell's,Vélez,River
    Argentine Premier Division,2005,Vélez,Banfield,Racing
    Argentine Premier Division,2005,Boca,Gimnasia (LP),Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,2006,Boca,Lanús,River
    Argentine Premier Division,2006,Estudiantes (LP),Boca,River
    Argentine Premier Division,2007,San Lorenzo,Boca,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,2007,Lanús,Tigre,Banfield
    Argentine Premier Division,2008,River,Boca,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,2008,Boca,San Lorenzo,Tigre
    Argentine Premier Division,2009,San Lorenzo,Boca,Tigre
    Argentine Premier Division,2009,Vélez,Huracán,Lanús
    Argentine Premier Division,2010,Banfield,Newell's,Colón
    Argentine Premier Division,2010,Argentinos,Estudiantes (LP),Godoy Cruz
    Argentine Premier Division,2011,Estudiantes (LP),Vélez,Arsenal de Sarandí
    Argentine Premier Division,2011,Vélez,Lanús,Godoy Cruz
    Argentine Premier Division,2012,Arsenal de Sarandí,Tigre,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,2012,Boca,Racing,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,2013,Vélez,Newell's,Belgrano
    Argentine Premier Division,2013,Newell's,River,Lanús
    Argentine Premier Division,2014,San Lorenzo,Lanús,Vélez
    Argentine Premier Division,2014,River,Boca,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,2014,Racing,River,Lanús
    Argentine Premier Division,2015,Boca,San Lorenzo,Central
    Argentine Premier Division,2016,Lanús,San Lorenzo,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,2017,Boca,River,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Premier Division,2018,Boca,Godoy Cruz,San Lorenzo
    Argentine Second Division,1937,Almagro,Excursionistas,Porvenir
    Argentine Second Division,1938,Argentino de Quilmes,Quilmes,All Boys
    Argentine Second Division,1939,Banfield,All Boys,Barracas Ctral.
    Argentine Second Division,1940,Argentinos,Acassuso,Temperley
    Argentine Second Division,1941,Chacarita,Colegiales,Almagro
    Argentine Second Division,1942,Central,Excursionistas,Vélez
    Argentine Second Division,1943,Vélez,Unión,Temperley
    Argentine Second Division,1944,Gimnasia (LP),Tigre,Almagro
    Argentine Second Division,1945,Tigre,Argentino (R),Temperley
    Argentine Second Division,1946,Banfield,Gimnasia (LP),Argentinos
    Argentine Second Division,1947,Gimnasia (LP),Quilmes,Ferro
    Argentine Second Division,1949,Quilmes,Colón,Unión
    Argentine Second Division,1950,Lanús,Colón,Dock Sud
    Argentine Second Division,1951,Central,Colón,Almagro
    Argentine Second Division,1952,Gimnasia (LP),Tigre,Colón
    Argentine Second Division,1953,Tigre,Atlanta,Unión
    Argentine Second Division,1954,Estudiantes (LP),Argentinos,Colón
    Argentine Second Division,1955,Argentinos,Unión,Talleres (RE)
    Argentine Second Division,1956,Atlanta,Central,Banfield
    Argentine Second Division,1957,Ctral. Córdoba,Platense,Unión
    Argentine Second Division,1958,Ferro,Nueva Chicago,Chacarita
    Argentine Second Division,1959,Chacarita,Quilmes,Unión
    Argentine Second Division,1960,Los Andes,Tigre,Banfield
    Argentine Second Division,1961,Quilmes,Banfield,Nueva Chicago
    Argentine Second Division,1962,Banfield,Platense,Dep. Español
    Argentine Second Division,1963,Ferro,Sarmiento (J),Unión
    Argentine Second Division,1964,Lanús,Platense,All Boys
    Argentine Second Division,1965,Colón,Quilmes,Morón
    Argentine Second Division,1966,Unión,Argentino de Quilmes,Morón
    Argentine Second Division,1967,Defensores,Tigre,Almagro
    Argentine Second Division,1968,Almagro,Nueva Chicago,Unión
    Argentine Second Division,1969,Ferro,San Telmo,Arsenal de Sarandí
    Argentine Second Division,1970,Ferro,Alte. Brown,Arsenal de Sarandí
    Argentine Second Division,1971,Lanús,Arsenal de Sarandí,San Telmo
    Argentine Second Division,1972,All Boys,Alte. Brown,Nueva Chicago
    Argentine Second Division,1973,Banfield,Temperley,Quilmes
    Argentine Second Division,1974,Temperley,Unión,Estudiantes (LP)
    Argentine Second Division,1975,Quilmes,San Telmo,Lanús
    Argentine Second Division,1976,Platense,Lanús,Almagro
    Argentine Second Division,1976,Lanús,Alte. Brown,Los Andes
    Argentine Second Division,1977,Estudiantes (BA),Los Andes,Dep. Armenio
    Argentine Second Division,1978,Ferro,Alte. Brown,Los Andes
    Argentine Second Division,1979,Tigre,Sp. Italiano,Banfield
    Argentine Second Division,1980,Sarmiento (J),Atlanta,Nueva Chicago
    Argentine Second Division,1981,Nueva Chicago,Quilmes,Banfield
    Argentine Second Division,1982,San Lorenzo,Atlanta,Temperley
    Argentine Second Division,1983,Atlanta,Chacarita,Los Andes
    Argentine Second Division,1984,Dep. Español,Gimnasia (LP),Racing
    Argentine Second Division,1985,Central,Racing,Atlanta
    Argentine Second Division,1986,No Winner,Alte. Brown,Arsenal de Sarandí
    Argentine Second Division,1987,Dep. Armenio,Banfield,Belgrano
    Argentine Second Division,1988,Textil Mandiyú,San Martín (T),Chaco For Ever
    Argentine Second Division,1989,Chaco For Ever,Unión,Colón
    Argentine Second Division,1990,Huracán,Lanús,Quilmes
    Argentine Second Division,1991,Quilmes,Belgrano,Banfield
    Argentine Second Division,1992,Lanús,San Martín (T),Alte. Brown
    Argentine Second Division,1993,Banfield,Gimnasia y Tiro,Ctral. Córdoba
    Argentine Second Division,1994,Gimnasia (J),Talleres,Instituto
    Argentine Second Division,1995,Estudiantes (LP),Colón,San Martín (T)
    Argentine Second Division,1996,Huracán Ctes.,Unión,Atl. Tucumán
    Argentine Second Division,1997,Argentinos,Gimnasia y Tiro,Talleres
    Argentine Second Division,1998,Talleres,Belgrano,Aldosivi
    Argentine Second Division,1999,Instituto,Chacarita,Juv. Antoniana
    Argentine Second Division,2000,Huracán,Los Andes,Almagro
    Argentine Second Division,2001,Banfield,Nueva Chicago,Argentinos
    Argentine Second Division,2002,Olimpo,Arsenal de Sarandí,Huracán de Tres Arroyos
    Argentine Second Division,2003,Rafaela,Quilmes,Argentinos
    Argentine Second Division,2004,Instituto,Almagro,Huracán de Tres Arroyos
    Argentine Second Division,2005,Tiro Federal,Gimnasia (J),Huracán
    Argentine Second Division,2006,Godoy Cruz,Nueva Chicago,Belgrano
    Argentine Second Division,2007,Olimpo,San Martín (SJ),Huracán
    Argentine Second Division,2008,San Martín (T),Godoy Cruz,Unión
    Argentine Second Division,2009,Atl. Tucumán,Chacarita,Rafaela
    Argentine Second Division,2010,Olimpo,Quilmes,Rafaela
    Argentine Second Division,2011,Rafaela,Unión,San Martín (SJ)
    Argentine Second Division,2012,River,Quilmes,Instituto
    Argentine Second Division,2013,Central,Gimnasia (LP),Olimpo
    Argentine Second Division,2014,Banfield,Def. y Justicia,Independiente
    Argentine Second Division,2014,Colón,San Martín (SJ),Argentinos
    Argentine Second Division,2014,Unión,Crucero del Norte,Temperley
    Argentine Second Division,2015,Atl. Tucumán,Patronato,Ferro
    Argentine Second Division,2016,Talleres,Chacarita,Gimnasia (J)
    Argentine Second Division,2017,Argentinos,Chacarita,Guillermo Brown
    Argentine Second Division,2018,Aldosivi,Almagro,San Martín (T)
    Asian Club Championship,1967,H. Tel Aviv,Selangor,
    Asian Club Championship,1969,M. Tel Aviv,Yangzee,
    Asian Club Championship,1970,Esteghlal,H. Tel Aviv,
    Asian Club Championship,1971,M. Tel Aviv,Al-Shorta (IRQ),
    Asian Club Championship,1986,Daewoo Royals,Al-Ahli (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,1987,JEF Utd,Al-Hilal (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,1988,Verdy,Al-Hilal (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,1989,Al Sadd,Al Karkh,
    Asian Club Championship,1990,Liaoning FC,Yokohama FM,
    Asian Club Championship,1991,Esteghlal,Liaoning FC,
    Asian Club Championship,1992,Al-Hilal (KSA),Esteghlal,
    Asian Club Championship,1993,PAS Hamedan,Al-Shabab (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,1994,Thai Farmers Bank,Oman Club,
    Asian Club Championship,1995,Thai Farmers Bank,Al Arabi (QAT),
    Asian Club Championship,1996,Seongnam,Al-Nassr,
    Asian Club Championship,1997,Pohang,Seongnam,
    Asian Club Championship,1998,Pohang,Dalian Shide,
    Asian Club Championship,1999,Júbilo,Esteghlal,
    Asian Club Championship,2000,Al-Hilal (KSA),Júbilo,
    Asian Club Championship,2001,Suwon Bluewings,Júbilo,
    Asian Club Championship,2002,Suwon Bluewings,FC Seoul,
    Asian Club Championship,2003,Al-Ain,Police Tero,
    Asian Club Championship,2004,Al-Ittihad (KSA),Seongnam,
    Asian Club Championship,2005,Al-Ittihad (KSA),Al-Ain,
    Asian Club Championship,2006,Jeonbuk,Al Karamah,
    Asian Club Championship,2007,Urawa Reds,Sepahan,
    Asian Club Championship,2008,Gamba,Adelaide Utd,
    Asian Club Championship,2009,Pohang,Al-Ittihad (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,2010,Seongnam,Zob Ahan,
    Asian Club Championship,2011,Al Sadd,Jeonbuk,
    Asian Club Championship,2012,Ulsan,Al-Ahli (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,2013,Guangzhou Evergrande,FC Seoul,
    Asian Club Championship,2014,Western Sydney,Al-Hilal (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,2015,Guangzhou Evergrande,Shabab Dubai,
    Asian Club Championship,2016,Jeonbuk,Al-Ain,
    Asian Club Championship,2017,Urawa Reds,Al-Hilal (KSA),
    Asian Club Championship,2018,Antlers,Persepolis,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1991,Persepolis,Al Muharraq,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1992,Yokohama FM,Al-Nassr,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1993,Yokohama FM,Persepolis,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1994,Al Qadisiyah (KSA),South China,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1995,Yokohama Flügels,Al Ordon,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1996,Bellmare,Talaba,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1997,Al-Hilal (KSA),Grampus,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1998,Al-Nassr,Suwon Bluewings,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,1999,Al-Ittihad (KSA),Jeonnam,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2000,S-Pulse,Al Zawra,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2001,Al-Shabab (KSA),Dalian Shide,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2002,Al-Hilal (KSA),Jeonbuk,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2004,El Gaish,Al Wahda (SYR),
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2005,Al-Faisaly Amman,Al-Nejmeh,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2006,Al-Faisaly Amman,Al Muharraq,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2007,Al Ordon,Al-Faisaly Amman,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2008,Al Muharraq,Safa,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2009,Al-Kuwait,Al Karamah,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2010,Al Ittihad (SYR),Al-Qadisiya (KUW),
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2011,Nasaf,Al-Kuwait,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2012,Al-Kuwait,Erbil,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2013,Al-Kuwait,Al-Qadisiya (KUW),
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2014,Al-Qadisiya (KUW),Erbil,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2015,Johor DT,Istiqlol,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2016,Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya,Bengaluru,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2017,Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya,Istiqlol,
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup,2018,Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya,Altyn Asyr,
    Asian Super Cup,1995,Yokohama Flügels,Thai Farmers Bank,
    Asian Super Cup,1996,Seongnam,Bellmare,
    Asian Super Cup,1997,Al-Hilal (KSA),Pohang,
    Asian Super Cup,1998,Al-Nassr,Pohang,
    Asian Super Cup,1999,Júbilo,Al-Ittihad (KSA),
    Asian Super Cup,2000,Al-Hilal (KSA),S-Pulse,
    Asian Super Cup,2001,Suwon Bluewings,Al-Shabab (KSA),
    Asian Super Cup,2002,Suwon Bluewings,Al-Hilal (KSA),
    Australian National Soccer League,1977,Sydney City,Marconi,
    Australian National Soccer League,1978,West Adelaide,Sydney City,
    Australian National Soccer League,1979,Marconi,Heidelberg Utd,
    Australian National Soccer League,1980,Sydney FC,Heidelberg Utd,
    Australian National Soccer League,1981,Sydney FC,South Melbourne,
    Australian National Soccer League,1982,Sydney FC,St. George,
    Australian National Soccer League,1983,St. George,Sydney City,
    Australian National Soccer League,1984,South Melbourne,Sydney Olympic,
    Australian National Soccer League,1985,Brunswick Juventus,Sydney City,
    Australian National Soccer League,1986,Adelaide City,Sydney Olympic,
    Australian National Soccer League,1987,APIA Tigers,Preston Lions,
    Australian National Soccer League,1988,Marconi,Sydney Utd,Wollongong
    Australian National Soccer League,1989,Marconi,Sydney Olympic,Marconi
    Australian National Soccer League,1990,Sydney Olympic,Marconi,Marconi
    Australian National Soccer League,1991,South Melbourne,Melbourne Knights,Melbourne Knights
    Australian National Soccer League,1992,Adelaide City,Melbourne Knights,Melbourne Knights
    Australian National Soccer League,1993,Marconi,Adelaide City,South Melbourne
    Australian National Soccer League,1994,Adelaide City,Melbourne Knights,Melbourne Knights
    Australian National Soccer League,1995,Melbourne Knights,Adelaide City,Melbourne Knights
    Australian National Soccer League,1996,Melbourne Knights,Marconi,Marconi
    Australian National Soccer League,1997,Brisbane Strikers,Sydney Utd,Sydney Utd
    Australian National Soccer League,1998,South Melbourne,Carlton S.C.,South Melbourne
    Australian National Soccer League,1999,South Melbourne,Sydney Utd,Sydney Utd
    Australian National Soccer League,2000,Wollongong,Perth Glory,Perth Glory
    Australian National Soccer League,2001,Wollongong,South Melbourne,South Melbourne
    Australian National Soccer League,2002,Sydney Olympic,Perth Glory,Perth Glory
    Australian National Soccer League,2003,Perth Glory,Sydney Olympic,Sydney Olympic
    Australian National Soccer League,2004,Perth Glory,Parramatta Power,Perth Glory
    Australian National Soccer League,2006,Sydney FC,Central Coast,Adelaide Utd
    Australian National Soccer League,2007,Melbourne Victory,Adelaide Utd,Melbourne Victory
    Australian National Soccer League,2008,Newcastle Jets,Central Coast,Central Coast
    Australian National Soccer League,2009,Melbourne Victory,Adelaide Utd,Melbourne Victory
    Australian National Soccer League,2010,Sydney FC,Melbourne Victory,Sydney FC
    Australian National Soccer League,2011,Brisbane Roar,Central Coast,Brisbane Roar
    Australian National Soccer League,2012,Brisbane Roar,Perth Glory,Central Coast
    Australian National Soccer League,2013,Central Coast,Western Sydney,Western Sydney
    Australian National Soccer League,2014,Brisbane Roar,Western Sydney,Brisbane Roar
    Australian National Soccer League,2015,Melbourne Victory,Sydney FC,Melbourne Victory
    Australian National Soccer League,2016,Adelaide Utd,Western Sydney,Adelaide Utd
    Australian National Soccer League,2017,Sydney FC,Melbourne Victory,Sydney FC
    Australian National Soccer League,2018,Sydney FC,Newcastle Jets,Melbourne City
    Belgian Cup,1912,RC Brussel,Gent-Zeehaven,
    Belgian Cup,1913,Union SG,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1914,Union SG,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1927,Cercle Brugge,Tubantia,
    Belgian Cup,1935,Daring,Lyra,
    Belgian Cup,1954,Standard Liège,Mechelen,
    Belgian Cup,1955,Antwerp,Waterschei Thor,
    Belgian Cup,1956,Tournai,Verviers,
    Belgian Cup,1964,Gent,Diest,
    Belgian Cup,1965,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,1966,Standard Liège,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Cup,1967,Standard Liège,Mechelen,
    Belgian Cup,1968,Club Brugge,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Cup,1969,Lierse Kempenzonen,RWDM,
    Belgian Cup,1970,Club Brugge,Daring,
    Belgian Cup,1971,Beerschot AC,Sint-Truiden,
    Belgian Cup,1972,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,1973,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,1974,Zulte-Waregem,Tongeren,
    Belgian Cup,1975,Anderlecht,Antwerp,
    Belgian Cup,1976,Anderlecht,Lierse Kempenzonen,
    Belgian Cup,1977,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Cup,1978,Beveren,Charleroi,
    Belgian Cup,1979,Beerschot AC,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1980,Genk,Beveren,
    Belgian Cup,1981,Standard Liège,Lokeren,
    Belgian Cup,1982,Genk,Zulte-Waregem,
    Belgian Cup,1983,Beveren,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1984,Gent,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,1985,Cercle Brugge,Beveren,
    Belgian Cup,1986,Club Brugge,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1987,Mechelen,Liège,
    Belgian Cup,1988,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,1989,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,1990,Liège,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Cup,1991,Club Brugge,Mechelen,
    Belgian Cup,1992,Antwerp,Mechelen,
    Belgian Cup,1993,Standard Liège,Charleroi,
    Belgian Cup,1994,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1995,Club Brugge,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Cup,1996,Club Brugge,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1997,Beerschot AC,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Cup,1998,Genk,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,1999,Lierse Kempenzonen,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,2000,Genk,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,2001,Westerlo,Lommel SK,
    Belgian Cup,2002,Club Brugge,Mouscron,
    Belgian Cup,2003,La Louvière Centre,Sint-Truiden,
    Belgian Cup,2004,Club Brugge,Beveren,
    Belgian Cup,2005,Beerschot AC,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,2006,Zulte-Waregem,Mouscron,
    Belgian Cup,2007,Club Brugge,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Cup,2008,Anderlecht,Gent,
    Belgian Cup,2009,Genk,Mechelen,
    Belgian Cup,2010,Gent,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,2011,Standard Liège,Westerlo,
    Belgian Cup,2012,Lokeren,Kortrijk,
    Belgian Cup,2013,Genk,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,2014,Lokeren,Zulte-Waregem,
    Belgian Cup,2015,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Cup,2016,Standard Liège,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Cup,2017,Zulte-Waregem,Oostende,
    Belgian Cup,2018,Standard Liège,Genk,
    Belgian First Division,1896,Liège,Antwerp,
    Belgian First Division,1897,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Liège,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1898,Liège,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Léopold-Uccle
    Belgian First Division,1899,Liège,Club Brugge,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel
    Belgian First Division,1900,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Club Brugge,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1901,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Beerschot AC,Léopold-Uccle
    Belgian First Division,1902,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Léopold-Uccle,Union SG
    Belgian First Division,1903,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Union SG,Beerschot VAC
    Belgian First Division,1904,Union SG,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1905,Union SG,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1906,Union SG,Club Brugge,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel
    Belgian First Division,1907,Union SG,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1908,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Union SG,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1909,Union SG,Daring,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1910,Union SG,Club Brugge,Cercle Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1911,Cercle Brugge,Club Brugge,Daring
    Belgian First Division,1912,Daring,Union SG,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel
    Belgian First Division,1913,Union SG,Daring,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel
    Belgian First Division,1914,Daring,Union SG,Cercle Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1920,Club Brugge,Union SG,Daring
    Belgian First Division,1921,Daring,Union SG,Beerschot VAC
    Belgian First Division,1922,Beerschot AC,Union SG,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1923,Union SG,Beerschot AC,Cercle Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1924,Beerschot AC,Union SG,Cercle Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1925,Beerschot AC,Antwerp,Union SG
    Belgian First Division,1926,Beerschot AC,Standard Liège,Daring
    Belgian First Division,1927,Cercle Brugge,Beerschot AC,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1928,Beerschot AC,Standard Liège,Cercle Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1929,Antwerp,Beerschot AC,RC Mechelen
    Belgian First Division,1930,Cercle Brugge,Antwerp,RC Mechelen
    Belgian First Division,1931,Antwerp,Mechelen,Berchem
    Belgian First Division,1932,Lierse Kempenzonen,Antwerp,Union SG
    Belgian First Division,1933,Union SG,Antwerp,Cercle Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1934,Union SG,Daring,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1935,Union SG,Lierse Kempenzonen,Daring
    Belgian First Division,1936,Daring,Standard Liège,Union SG
    Belgian First Division,1937,Daring,Beerschot AC,Union SG
    Belgian First Division,1938,Beerschot AC,Daring,Union SG
    Belgian First Division,1939,Beerschot AC,Lierse Kempenzonen,Olympic Charleroi
    Belgian First Division,1942,Lierse Kempenzonen,Beerschot AC,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1943,Mechelen,Beerschot AC,Lierse Kempenzonen
    Belgian First Division,1944,Antwerp,Anderlecht,Beerschot AC
    Belgian First Division,1946,Mechelen,Antwerp,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,1947,Anderlecht,Olympic Charleroi,Mechelen
    Belgian First Division,1948,Mechelen,Anderlecht,Liège
    Belgian First Division,1949,Anderlecht,Berchem,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1950,Anderlecht,Berchem,RC Mechelen
    Belgian First Division,1951,Anderlecht,Berchem,RC Mechelen
    Belgian First Division,1952,Liège,RC Mechelen,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1953,Liège,Anderlecht,Beerschot AC
    Belgian First Division,1954,Anderlecht,Mechelen,Gent
    Belgian First Division,1955,Anderlecht,Gent,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1956,Anderlecht,Antwerp,Union SG
    Belgian First Division,1957,Antwerp,Anderlecht,Gent
    Belgian First Division,1958,Standard Liège,Antwerp,Gent
    Belgian First Division,1959,Anderlecht,Liège,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1960,Lierse Kempenzonen,Anderlecht,Waterschei Thor
    Belgian First Division,1961,Standard Liège,Liège,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,1962,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1963,Standard Liège,Antwerp,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,1964,Anderlecht,Beringen,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1965,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,Beerschot VAC
    Belgian First Division,1966,Anderlecht,Sint-Truiden,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1967,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Liège
    Belgian First Division,1968,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1969,Standard Liège,Charleroi,Lierse Kempenzonen
    Belgian First Division,1970,Standard Liège,Club Brugge,Gent
    Belgian First Division,1971,Standard Liège,Club Brugge,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,1972,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1973,Club Brugge,Standard Liège,RWDM
    Belgian First Division,1974,Anderlecht,Antwerp,RWDM
    Belgian First Division,1975,RWDM,Antwerp,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,1976,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,RWDM
    Belgian First Division,1977,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1978,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1979,Beveren,Anderlecht,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1980,Club Brugge,Standard Liège,RWDM
    Belgian First Division,1981,Anderlecht,Lokeren,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1982,Standard Liège,Anderlecht,Gent
    Belgian First Division,1983,Standard Liège,Anderlecht,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1984,Beveren,Anderlecht,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1985,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Liège
    Belgian First Division,1986,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1987,Anderlecht,Mechelen,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1988,Club Brugge,Mechelen,Antwerp
    Belgian First Division,1989,Mechelen,Anderlecht,Liège
    Belgian First Division,1990,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Mechelen
    Belgian First Division,1991,Anderlecht,Mechelen,Gent
    Belgian First Division,1992,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,1993,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,Mechelen
    Belgian First Division,1994,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Seraing
    Belgian First Division,1995,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,1996,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Beerschot AC
    Belgian First Division,1997,Lierse Kempenzonen,Club Brugge,Mouscron
    Belgian First Division,1998,Club Brugge,Genk,Beerschot AC
    Belgian First Division,1999,Genk,Club Brugge,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,2000,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Gent
    Belgian First Division,2001,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,2002,Genk,Club Brugge,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,2003,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Lokeren
    Belgian First Division,2004,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,2005,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Genk
    Belgian First Division,2006,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,2007,Anderlecht,Genk,Standard Liège
    Belgian First Division,2008,Standard Liège,Anderlecht,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,2009,Standard Liège,Anderlecht,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,2010,Anderlecht,Gent,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,2011,Genk,Standard Liège,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,2012,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Genk
    Belgian First Division,2013,Anderlecht,Zulte-Waregem,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,2014,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,Club Brugge
    Belgian First Division,2015,Gent,Club Brugge,Anderlecht
    Belgian First Division,2016,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Gent
    Belgian First Division,2017,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,Gent
    Belgian First Division,2018,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,Charleroi
    Belgian Second Division,1906,Union SG II,Kortrijk,
    Belgian Second Division,1907,Beerschot AC,VV Stockel,
    Belgian Second Division,1908,Gent-Zeehaven,RE Sport's Club,
    Belgian Second Division,1909,Standard Liège,Daring,
    Belgian Second Division,1910,Mechelen,Gent,
    Belgian Second Division,1911,Uccle Sport,Gent-Zeehaven,
    Belgian Second Division,1912,Liège,Verviers,
    Belgian Second Division,1913,Gent,Léopold-Uccle,
    Belgian Second Division,1914,Uccle Sport,Mechelen,
    Belgian Second Division,1920,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Second Division,1921,Standard Liège,Mechelen,
    Belgian Second Division,1922,Uccle Sport,Berchem,
    Belgian Second Division,1923,Liège,Gent-Zeehaven,
    Belgian Second Division,1924,Anderlecht,White Star,
    Belgian Second Division,1925,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,Verviers,
    Belgian Second Division,1926,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,Mechelen,
    Belgian Second Division,1927,Lierse Kempenzonen,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Second Division,1928,Mechelen,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,
    Belgian Second Division,1929,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Second Division,1930,Montegnée,Tubantia,
    Belgian Second Division,1931,Gent-Zeehaven,Turnhout,
    Belgian Second Division,1932,Lyra,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,
    Belgian Second Division,1933,Edegem,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,
    Belgian Second Division,1934,White Star,Berchem,
    Belgian Second Division,1935,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Second Division,1936,Turnhout,Gent,
    Belgian Second Division,1937,Tienen,Olympic Charleroi,
    Belgian Second Division,1938,Boom,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Second Division,1939,Eendracht Aalst,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,
    Belgian Second Division,1942,La Forestoise,RC Brussel,
    Belgian Second Division,1943,Lyra,Berchem,
    Belgian Second Division,1944,Lokeren,Liège,
    Belgian Second Division,1946,Club Brugge,Lyra,
    Belgian Second Division,1947,Uccle Sport,Charleroi,
    Belgian Second Division,1948,Mechelen,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,
    Belgian Second Division,1949,OHL,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Second Division,1950,Daring,Beringen,
    Belgian Second Division,1951,Union SG,Tournai,
    Belgian Second Division,1952,Gent-Zeehaven,Beringen,
    Belgian Second Division,1953,Lyra,Lierse Kempenzonen,
    Belgian Second Division,1954,Waterschei Thor,Rhodienne-Verrewinkel,
    Belgian Second Division,1955,Daring,Beringen,
    Belgian Second Division,1956,Verviers,Olympic Charleroi,
    Belgian Second Division,1957,Waterschei Thor,Sint-Truiden,
    Belgian Second Division,1958,Beringen,Tournai,
    Belgian Second Division,1959,Daring,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Second Division,1960,Eendracht Aalst,Patro Eisden,
    Belgian Second Division,1961,Diest,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Second Division,1962,Berchem,Beringen,
    Belgian Second Division,1963,Mechelen,Genk,
    Belgian Second Division,1964,Union SG,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,
    Belgian Second Division,1965,RWDM,Mechelen,
    Belgian Second Division,1966,Zulte-Waregem,Charleroi,
    Belgian Second Division,1967,Beveren,Olympic Charleroi,
    Belgian Second Division,1968,ARA La Gantoise,Union SG,
    Belgian Second Division,1969,Oostende,Elewijt,
    Belgian Second Division,1970,Diest,Antwerp,
    Belgian Second Division,1971,Cercle Brugge,Mechelen,
    Belgian Second Division,1972,Berchem,Beringen,
    Belgian Second Division,1973,Beveren,Zulte-Waregem,
    Belgian Second Division,1974,Olympic Charleroi,Oostende,
    Belgian Second Division,1975,Mechelen,Boom,
    Belgian Second Division,1976,Genk,Diest,
    Belgian Second Division,1977,Boom,Patro Eisden,
    Belgian Second Division,1978,Waterschei Thor,Berchem,
    Belgian Second Division,1979,Cercle Brugge,Tongeren,
    Belgian Second Division,1980,Gent,Kortrijk,
    Belgian Second Division,1981,Tongeren,Seraing,
    Belgian Second Division,1982,Seraing,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Second Division,1983,Mechelen,Sint-Niklaas,
    Belgian Second Division,1984,Sint-Niklaas,Sporting Hasselt,
    Belgian Second Division,1985,RWDM,Mechelen,
    Belgian Second Division,1986,Berchem,Wavre,
    Belgian Second Division,1987,Sint-Truiden,Genk,
    Belgian Second Division,1988,Mechelen,Eendracht Aalst,
    Belgian Second Division,1989,Beerschot AC,Seraing,
    Belgian Second Division,1990,RWDM,Boom,
    Belgian Second Division,1991,Beveren,Sint-Niklaas,
    Belgian Second Division,1992,Lommel SK,Turnhout,
    Belgian Second Division,1993,Seraing,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Second Division,1994,Sint-Truiden,Mouscron,
    Belgian Second Division,1995,Zulte-Waregem,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Second Division,1996,Lokeren,Genk,
    Belgian Second Division,1997,Beveren,Westerlo,
    Belgian Second Division,1998,Oostende,Kortrijk,
    Belgian Second Division,1999,Mechelen,Antwerp,
    Belgian Second Division,2000,Antwerp,Oostende,
    Belgian Second Division,2001,Lommel SK,Turnhout,
    Belgian Second Division,2002,Mechelen,RC Harelbeke,
    Belgian Second Division,2003,Cercle Brugge,Eupen,
    Belgian Second Division,2004,RWDM,Oostende,
    Belgian Second Division,2005,Zulte-Waregem,Roeselare,
    Belgian Second Division,2006,Mons,Lommel SK,
    Belgian Second Division,2007,Dender,Mechelen,
    Belgian Second Division,2008,Kortrijk,Tubize,
    Belgian Second Division,2009,Sint-Truiden,Lierse Kempenzonen,
    Belgian Second Division,2010,Lierse Kempenzonen,Lommel SK,
    Belgian Second Division,2011,OHL,Lommel SK,
    Belgian Second Division,2012,Charleroi,Waasland-Beveren,
    Belgian Second Division,2013,Oostende,Mouscron,
    Belgian Second Division,2014,Westerlo,Eupen,
    Belgian Second Division,2015,Sint-Truiden,Lommel SK,
    Belgian Second Division,2016,White Star,Eupen,
    Belgian Second Division,2017,Antwerp,Lierse Kempenzonen,
    Belgian Second Division,2017,Roeselare,,
    Belgian Second Division,2018,Cercle Brugge,OHL,Beerschot Wilrijk
    Belgian Super Cup,1979,Beveren,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Super Cup,1980,Club Brugge,Beveren,
    Belgian Super Cup,1981,Standard Liège,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Super Cup,1982,Zulte-Waregem,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Super Cup,1983,Standard Liège,Beveren,
    Belgian Super Cup,1984,Beveren,Gent,
    Belgian Super Cup,1985,Anderlecht,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Super Cup,1986,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Super Cup,1987,Anderlecht,Mechelen,
    Belgian Super Cup,1988,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Super Cup,1990,Club Brugge,Liège,
    Belgian Super Cup,1991,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Super Cup,1992,Club Brugge,Antwerp,
    Belgian Super Cup,1993,Anderlecht,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Super Cup,1994,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Super Cup,1995,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Super Cup,1996,Club Brugge,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Super Cup,1997,Lierse Kempenzonen,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Super Cup,1998,Club Brugge,Genk,
    Belgian Super Cup,1999,Lierse Kempenzonen,Genk,
    Belgian Super Cup,2000,Anderlecht,Lierse Kempenzonen,
    Belgian Super Cup,2001,Anderlecht,Westerlo,
    Belgian Super Cup,2002,Club Brugge,Genk,
    Belgian Super Cup,2003,Club Brugge,La Louvière Centre,
    Belgian Super Cup,2004,Club Brugge,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Super Cup,2005,Club Brugge,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Super Cup,2006,Anderlecht,Zulte-Waregem,
    Belgian Super Cup,2007,Anderlecht,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Super Cup,2008,Standard Liège,Anderlecht,
    Belgian Super Cup,2009,Standard Liège,Genk,
    Belgian Super Cup,2010,Anderlecht,Gent,
    Belgian Super Cup,2011,Genk,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Super Cup,2012,Anderlecht,Lokeren,
    Belgian Super Cup,2013,Anderlecht,Genk,
    Belgian Super Cup,2014,Anderlecht,Lokeren,
    Belgian Super Cup,2015,Gent,Club Brugge,
    Belgian Super Cup,2016,Club Brugge,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Super Cup,2017,Anderlecht,Zulte-Waregem,
    Belgian Super Cup,2018,Club Brugge,Standard Liège,
    Belgian Third Division,1953,Uccle Sport,Tubantia,
    Belgian Third Division,1954,Mandel Utd,Verviers,
    Belgian Third Division,1955,Herentals,Tournai,
    Belgian Third Division,1956,Cercle Brugge,Patro Eisden,
    Belgian Third Division,1957,Diest,Eendracht Aalst,
    Belgian Third Division,1958,Seraing,Ronse,
    Belgian Third Division,1959,Berchem,RC Brussel,
    Belgian Third Division,1960,Turnhout,Namur,
    Belgian Third Division,1961,Herentals,Oostende,
    Belgian Third Division,1962,Elewijt,RC Mechelen,
    Belgian Third Division,1963,Boom,Waregem,
    Belgian Third Division,1964,Lokeren,Waterschei Thor,
    Belgian Third Division,1965,Willebroek,Seraing,
    Belgian Third Division,1966,Beveren,RC Mechelen,
    Belgian Third Division,1967,Tournai,Tienen,
    Belgian Third Division,1968,Turnhout,Cercle Brugge,
    Belgian Third Division,1969,Sottegem,RC Mechelen,
    Belgian Third Division,1970,La Louvière Centre,Eupen,
    Belgian Third Division,1971,Tongeren,Boom,
    Belgian Third Division,1972,Genk,Lokeren,
    Belgian Third Division,1973,Oostende,Berchem,
    Belgian Third Division,1974,Waterschei Thor,Oostende,
    Belgian Third Division,1975,Patro Eisden,Gent,
    Belgian Third Division,1976,Eupen,Union SG,
    Belgian Third Division,1977,Sporting Hasselt,Eendracht Aalst,
    Belgian Third Division,1978,RC Harelbeke,Rotselaar,
    Belgian Third Division,1979,Wavre,Hoeselt,
    Belgian Third Division,1980,Seraing,Oudenaarde,
    Belgian Third Division,1981,Witgoor Dessel,Stade Leuven,
    Belgian Third Division,1982,Sint-Niklaas,Overpelt,
    Belgian Third Division,1983,Wavre,Wuustwezel,
    Belgian Third Division,1984,Patro Eisden,Union SG,
    Belgian Third Division,1985,Mons,Geel,
    Belgian Third Division,1986,Assent,RC Harelbeke,
    Belgian Third Division,1987,Lommel SK,Meetjesland,
    Belgian Third Division,1988,Beerschot AC,Stade Leuven,
    Belgian Third Division,1989,Sint-Niklaas,Zwarte Leeuw,
    Belgian Third Division,1990,RC Harelbeke,Turnhout,
    Belgian Third Division,1991,Mouscron,Seraing,
    Belgian Third Division,1992,Beerschot AC,Oostende,
    Belgian Third Division,1993,Deinze,Westerlo,
    Belgian Third Division,1994,La Louvière Centre,Patro Eisden,
    Belgian Third Division,1995,Cappellen,Tielen,
    Belgian Third Division,1996,Tilleur-Saint-Nicolas,Olympic Charleroi,
    Belgian Third Division,1997,Dessel Sport,Hamme,
    Belgian Third Division,1998,Herentals,Roeselare,
    Belgian Third Division,1999,RC Harelbeke,Mons,
    Belgian Third Division,1999,Tienen,Beringen,
    Belgian Third Division,2000,RWDM,Hamme,
    Belgian Third Division,2000,Mons,Beringen,
    Belgian Third Division,2001,Ronse,Zulte-Waregem,
    Belgian Third Division,2001,Virton,Francs Borains,
    Belgian Third Division,2002,Zulte-Waregem,Hamme,
    Belgian Third Division,2002,Eupen,Walhain,
    Belgian Third Division,2003,Berchem,Oostende,
    Belgian Third Division,2003,Tubize,OHL,
    Belgian Third Division,2004,Waasland-Beveren,Kortrijk,
    Belgian Third Division,2004,Union SG,Lommel SK,
    Belgian Third Division,2005,Mechelen,Cappellen,
    Belgian Third Division,2005,Lommel SK,OHL,
    Belgian Third Division,2006,Dender,Cappellen,
    Belgian Third Division,2006,Tienen,Seraing,
    Belgian Third Division,2007,Tournai,Geel,
    Belgian Third Division,2007,Olympic Charleroi,Namur,
    Belgian Third Division,2008,Ronse,RAAL,
    Belgian Third Division,2008,Liège,Turnhout,
    Belgian Third Division,2009,Standaard Wetteren,Woluwe-Zaventem,
    Belgian Third Division,2009,Turnhout,Visé,
    Belgian Third Division,2010,Heist,Rupel Boom,
    Belgian Third Division,2010,Visé,Olympic Charleroi,
    Belgian Third Division,2011,Eendracht Aalst,Hoogstraten,
    Belgian Third Division,2011,Woluwe-Zaventem,Virton,
    Belgian Third Division,2012,Dessel Sport,Hoogstraten,
    Belgian Third Division,2012,Mouscron,La Louvière Centre,
    Belgian Third Division,2013,Hoogstraten,RC Mechelen,
    Belgian Third Division,2013,Virton,Bocholt,
    Belgian Third Division,2014,RC Mechelen,Woluwe-Zaventem,
    Belgian Third Division,2015,Cappellen,Coxyde,
    Belgian Third Division,2016,Hamme,Sint-Eloois-Winkel,
    Belgian Third Division,2016,Beerschot Wilrijk,Oosterzonen,
    Belgian Third Division,2017,Beerschot Wilrijk,Dessel Sport,
    Belgian Third Division,2018,Lommel SK,Knokke,Dessel Sport
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1905,Internacional de Cricket,São Salvador,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1906,São Salvador,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1907,São Salvador,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1908,Vitória,Santos Dumont,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1909,Vitória,Santos Dumont,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1910,Santos Dumont,São Paulo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1911,Sport Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1912,Atlético,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1913,Fluminense de Salvador,Internacional (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1914,Internacional (BA),Fluminense de Salvador,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1915,Fluminense de Salvador,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1916,República,Fluminense de Salvador,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1917,Ypiranga (BA),Fluminense de Salvador,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1918,Ypiranga (BA),Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1919,Botafogo (BA),Fluminense de Salvador,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1920,Ypiranga (BA),Fluminense de Salvador,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1921,Ypiranga (BA),A.A. da Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1922,Botafogo (BA),A.A. da Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1923,Botafogo (BA),A.A. da Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1924,A.A. da Bahia,Bahiano,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1925,Ypiranga (BA),A.A. da Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1926,Botafogo (BA),Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1927,Bahiano,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1928,Ypiranga (BA),Bahiano,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1929,Ypiranga (BA),Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1930,Botafogo (BA),Fluminense de Salvador,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1931,Bahia,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1932,Ypiranga (BA),Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1933,Bahia,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1934,Bahia,Energia Circular,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1935,Botafogo (BA),Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1936,Bahia,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1937,Galícia,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1938,Botafogo (BA),Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1938,Bahia,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1939,Ypiranga (BA),Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1940,Bahia,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1941,Galícia,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1942,Galícia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1943,Galícia,Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1944,Bahia,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1945,Bahia,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1946,Guarany (BA),Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1947,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1948,Bahia,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1949,Bahia,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1950,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1951,Ypiranga (BA),Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1952,Bahia,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1953,Vitória,Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1954,Bahia,Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1955,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1956,Bahia,Fluminense de Feira,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1957,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1958,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1959,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1960,Bahia,Ypiranga (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1961,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1962,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1963,Fluminense de Feira,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1964,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1965,Vitória,Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1966,Leônico,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1967,Bahia,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1968,Galícia,Fluminense de Feira,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1969,Fluminense de Feira,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1970,Bahia,Itabuna,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1971,Bahia,Fluminense de Feira,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1972,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1973,Bahia,Atlético,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1974,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1975,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1976,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1977,Bahia,Botafogo (BA),
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1978,Bahia,Leônico,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1979,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1980,Vitória,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1981,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1982,Bahia,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1983,Bahia,Catuense,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1984,Bahia,Leônico,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1985,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1986,Bahia,Catuense,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1987,Bahia,Catuense,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1988,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1989,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1990,Vitória,Fluminense de Feira,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1991,Bahia,Fluminense de Feira,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1992,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1993,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1994,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1995,Vitória,Galícia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1996,Vitória,Poções,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1997,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1998,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1999,Bahia,Camaçari,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,1999,Vitória,Poções,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2000,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2001,Bahia,Juazeiro,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2002,Vitória,Fluminense de Feira,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2003,Vitória,Catuense,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2004,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2005,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2006,Colo-Colo (BA),Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2007,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2008,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2009,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2010,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2011,Bahia de Feira,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2012,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2013,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2014,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2015,Bahia,Vitória da Conquista,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2016,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2017,Vitória,Bahia,
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2018,Bahia,Vitória,
    Brazilian Central Regional Cup,1967,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Central Regional Cup,1981,Gama,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Central Regional Cup,1984,Guarabira,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central Regional Cup,1999,Cruzeiro,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Central Regional Cup,2000,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Central Regional Cup,2001,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Central Regional Cup,2002,Goiás,Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1917,América (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1918,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1919,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1920,Vitória (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1921,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1922,América (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1923,América (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1924,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1925,América (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1926,Floriano,,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1927,América (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1928,América (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1929,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1930,Rio Branco (ES),Cachoeiro,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1931,Santo Antônio,,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1932,Vitória (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1933,Vitória (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1934,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1935,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1936,Rio Branco (ES),Comercial (Castelo),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1937,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1938,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1939,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1940,Americano (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1941,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1942,Rio Branco (ES),Vitória (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1943,Vitória (ES),Caxias (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1943,Mixto,Paulistano (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1944,Caxias (ES),Cachoeiro,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1944,Americano (MT),Atlético Matogrossense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1945,Rio Branco (ES),Caxias (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1945,Mixto,Atlético Matogrossense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1946,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1946,Atlético Matogrossense,Americano (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1947,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1947,Mixto,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1948,Cachoeiro,Vale do Rio Doce,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1948,Mixto,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1949,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1949,Mixto,Mato Grosso,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1950,Vitória (ES),Cachoeiro,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1950,Atlético Matogrossense,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1951,Rio Branco (ES),Ordem e Progresso,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1951,Mixto,Americano (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1952,Vitória (ES),Ordem e Progresso,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1952,Mixto,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1953,Santo Antônio,Ordem e Progresso,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1953,Mixto,Americano (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1954,Santo Antônio,,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1954,Mixto,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1955,Santo Antônio,Caxias (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1955,Atlético Matogrossense,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1956,Vitória (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1956,Atlético Matogrossense,Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1957,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1957,Atlético Matogrossense,Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1958,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1958,Dom Bosco,Atlético Matogrossense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1959,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1959,Mixto,Americano (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1959,Grêmio Brasiliense,Planalto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1960,Santo Antônio,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1960,Dom Bosco,Atlético Matogrossense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1960,Defelê,Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1961,Santo Antônio,União Colatinense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1961,Mixto,Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1961,Defelê,Rabello,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1962,Rio Branco (ES),União Colatinense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1962,Mixto,Mato Grosso,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1962,Defelê,Colombo,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1963,Rio Branco (ES),,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1963,Dom Bosco,Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1963,Cruzeiro do Sul,Rabello,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1964,Desportiva,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1964,Operário (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1964,Rabello,Defelê,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1965,Desportiva,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1965,Mixto,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1965,Rabello,Colombo,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1966,Rio Branco (ES),Vitória (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1966,Dom Bosco,Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1966,Rabello,Luziânia,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1967,Desportiva,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1967,Operário (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1967,Rabello,Cruzeiro do Sul,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1968,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1968,Operário (MT),Boa Vista (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1968,Defelê,Rabello,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1969,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1969,Mixto,Mato Grosso,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1969,Coenge,Grêmio Brasiliense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1970,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1970,Mixto,Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1970,Grêmio Brasiliense,Civilsan,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1971,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1971,Dom Bosco,Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1971,Colombo,Serviço Gráfico,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1972,Desportiva,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1972,Operário (MT),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1972,Serviço Gráfico,CEUB,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1973,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1973,Operário (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1973,CEUB,Relações Exteriores,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1974,Desportiva,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1974,Operário (MS),Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1974,Pioneira,Jaguar (DF),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1975,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1975,Comercial (MS),União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1975,Campineira,CSU,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1976,Vitória (ES),Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1976,Operário (MS),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1976,Brasília,Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1977,Desportiva,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1977,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1977,Brasília,Bandeirante (DF),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1978,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1978,Operário (MS),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1978,Brasília,Taguatinga,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1979,Desportiva,Vitória (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1979,Mixto,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1979,Gama,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1979,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1980,Desportiva,Vitória (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1980,Mixto,União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1980,Brasília,Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1980,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1981,Desportiva,Colatina,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1981,Mixto,Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1981,Taguatinga,Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1981,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1982,Rio Branco (ES),Guarapari,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1982,Mixto,Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1982,Brasília,Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1982,Comercial (MS),Operário (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1983,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1983,Operário (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1983,Brasília,Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1983,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1984,Desportiva,Vitória (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1984,Mixto,União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1984,Brasília,Sobradinho,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1984,Corumbaense,Douradense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1985,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1985,Operário (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1985,Sobradinho,Taguatinga,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1985,Comercial (MS),Operário (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1986,Desportiva,Guarapari,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1986,Operário (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1986,Sobradinho,Taguatinga,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1986,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1987,Guarapari,Estrela do Norte,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1987,Operário (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1987,Brasília,Taguatinga,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1987,Comercial (MS),Operário (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1988,Ibiraçu,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1988,Mixto,Barra do Garças,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1988,Tiradentes (DF),Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1988,Operário (MS),Ubiratan,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1989,Desportiva,Colatina,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1989,Mixto,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1989,Taguatinga,Sobradinho,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1989,Operário (MS),Douradense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1990,Colatina,Guarapari,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1990,Sinop,Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1990,Gama,Taguatinga,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1990,Ubiratan,Naviraiense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1991,Muniz Freire,Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1991,Dom Bosco,União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1991,Taguatinga,Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1991,Operário (MS),Naviraiense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1992,Desportiva,Comercial (Muqui),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1992,Sorriso,Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1992,Taguatinga,Tiradentes (DF),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1992,Nova Andradina,Operário (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1993,Linhares,Aracruz,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1993,Sorriso,Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1993,Taguatinga,Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1993,Comercial (MS),Operário (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1994,Desportiva,São Mateus,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1994,Operário (MT),Dom Bosco,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1994,Gama,Sobradinho,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1994,Comercial (MS),Pontaporanense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1995,Linhares,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1995,Operário (MT),União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1995,Gama,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1995,Chapadão,Cassilandense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1996,Desportiva,Linhares,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1996,Mixto,Sinop,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1996,Guará,Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1996,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1997,Linhares,São Mateus,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1997,Operário (MT),União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1997,Gama,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1997,Operário (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1998,Linhares,São Mateus,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1998,Sinop,Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1998,Gama,Guará,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1998,Ubiratan,Chapadão,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1999,Serra,São Mateus,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1999,Sinop,Juventude (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1999,Gama,Dom Pedro,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,1999,Ubiratan,Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2000,Desportiva,Serra,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2000,Juventude (MT),Sinop,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2000,Gama,Bandeirante (DF),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2000,Comercial (MS),Ubiratan,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2001,Alegrense,Estrela do Norte,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2001,Juventude (MT),Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2001,Gama,Brasiliense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2001,Comercial (MS),Cassilandense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2002,Alegrense,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2002,Operário (MT),Juventude (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2002,CFZ (DF),Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2002,CENE,Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2003,Serra,Colatina,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2003,Cuiabá,Barra do Garças,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2003,Gama,Ceilândia,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2003,Chapadão,CENE,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2004,Serra,Estrela do Norte,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2004,Cuiabá,União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2004,Brasiliense,Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2004,CENE,Chapadão,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2005,Serra,Estrela do Norte,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2005,Vila Aurora,Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2005,Brasiliense,Ceilândia,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2005,CENE,Operário (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2006,Vitória (ES),Estrela do Norte,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2006,Operário (MT),Barra do Garças,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2006,Brasiliense,Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2006,Coxim,Chapadão,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2007,Linhares,Jaguaré,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2007,Cacerense,Jaciara,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2007,Brasiliense,Botafogo (DF),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2007,Águia Negra,CENE,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2008,Serra,Rio Bananal,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2008,Mixto,União (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2008,Brasiliense,Dom Pedro,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2008,Ivinhema,Misto (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2009,São Mateus,Rio Branco (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2009,Luverdense,Araguaia,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2009,Brasiliense,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2009,Naviraiense,Ivinhema,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2010,Rio Branco (ES),Vitória (ES),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2010,União (MT),Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2010,Ceilândia,Brasiliense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2010,Comercial (MS),Naviraiense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2011,São Mateus,Linhares,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2011,Cuiabá,Barra do Garças,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2011,Brasiliense,Gama,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2011,CENE,Aquidauanense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2012,Aracruz,Conilon,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2012,Luverdense,Cuiabá,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2012,Ceilândia,Luziânia,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2012,Águia Negra,Naviraiense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2013,Desportiva,Aracruz,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2013,Cuiabá,Mixto,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2013,Brasiliense,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2013,CENE,Naviraiense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2014,Estrela do Norte,Linhares,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2014,Cuiabá,Luverdense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2014,Luziânia,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2014,CENE,Águia Negra,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2015,Rio Branco (ES),Desportiva,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2015,Cuiabá,Operário (MT),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2015,Gama,Brasília,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2015,Comercial (MS),Ivinhema,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2016,Desportiva,Espírito Santo,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2016,Luverdense,Sinop,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2016,Luziânia,Ceilândia,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2016,Sete de Setembro (MS),Comercial (MS),
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2017,Atlético (ES),Doze,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2017,Cuiabá,Sinop,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2017,Brasiliense,Ceilândia,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2017,Corumbaense,Novoperário,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2018,Serra,Noroeste,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2018,Sobradinho,Brasiliense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2018,Operário (MS),Corumbaense,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2018,Cuiabá,Sinop,
    Brazilian Champions Cup,2000,Palmeiras,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Champions Cup,2001,Flamengo,São Paulo,
    Brazilian Champions Cup,2002,Paysandu,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Cup,1989,Grêmio,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Cup,1990,Flamengo,Goiás,
    Brazilian Cup,1991,Criciúma,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Cup,1992,Internacional,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Cup,1993,Cruzeiro,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Cup,1994,Grêmio,Ceará,
    Brazilian Cup,1995,Corinthians,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Cup,1996,Cruzeiro,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian Cup,1997,Grêmio,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Cup,1998,Palmeiras,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Cup,1999,Juventude,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Cup,2000,Cruzeiro,São Paulo,
    Brazilian Cup,2001,Grêmio,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Cup,2002,Corinthians,Brasiliense,
    Brazilian Cup,2003,Cruzeiro,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Cup,2004,Santo André,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Cup,2005,Paulista,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Cup,2006,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Cup,2007,Fluminense,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Cup,2008,Sport Recife,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Cup,2009,Corinthians,Internacional,
    Brazilian Cup,2010,Santos,Vitória,
    Brazilian Cup,2011,Vasco,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Cup,2012,Palmeiras,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Cup,2013,Flamengo,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Cup,2014,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Cup,2015,Palmeiras,Santos,
    Brazilian Cup,2016,Grêmio,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Cup,2017,Cruzeiro,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Cup,2018,Cruzeiro,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1919,Brasil de Pelotas,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1920,Guarany de Bagé,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1921,Grêmio,Riograndense (SM),
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1922,Grêmio,Guarani de Alegrete,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1925,Bagé,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1926,Grêmio,Guarany de Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1927,Internacional,Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1928,Americano (RS),Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1929,Cruzeiro (RS),Guarany de Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1930,Pelotas,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1931,Grêmio,Guarani de Alegrete,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1932,Grêmio,Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1933,São Paulo (RS),Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1934,Internacional,Farroupilha,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1935,Farroupilha,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1936,Rio Grande,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1937,Grêmio Santanense,Rio Grande,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1938,Guarany de Bagé,Rio Grande,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1939,Rio Grande,Grêmio Santanense,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1940,Internacional,Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1941,Internacional,Rio Grande,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1942,Internacional,Novo Hamburgo,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1943,Internacional,Guarany de Cachoeira,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1944,Internacional,Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1945,Internacional,Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1946,Grêmio,Rio Grande,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1947,Internacional,Novo Hamburgo,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1948,Internacional,Grêmio Santanense,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1949,Grêmio,Novo Hamburgo,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1950,Internacional,Novo Hamburgo,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1951,Internacional,Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1952,Internacional,Novo Hamburgo,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1953,Internacional,Brasil de Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1954,Renner,Brasil de Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1955,Internacional,Brasil de Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1956,Grêmio,Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1957,Grêmio,Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1958,Grêmio,Guarany de Bagé,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1959,Grêmio,Farroupilha,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1960,Grêmio,Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1961,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1962,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1963,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1964,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1965,Grêmio,Juventude,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1966,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1967,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1968,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1969,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1970,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1971,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1972,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1973,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1974,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1975,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1976,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1977,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1978,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1979,Grêmio,Esportivo,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1980,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1981,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1982,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1983,Internacional,Brasil de Pelotas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1984,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1985,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1986,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1987,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1988,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1989,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1990,Grêmio,Caxias,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1991,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1992,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1993,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1994,Internacional,Juventude,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1995,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1996,Grêmio,Juventude,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1997,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1998,Juventude,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,1999,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2000,Caxias,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2001,Grêmio,Juventude,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2002,Internacional,15 de Novembro,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2003,Internacional,15 de Novembro,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2004,Internacional,Canoas,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2005,Internacional,15 de Novembro,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2006,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2007,Grêmio,Juventude,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2008,Internacional,Juventude,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2009,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2010,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2011,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2012,Internacional,Caxias,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2013,Internacional,Lajeadense,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2014,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2015,Internacional,Grêmio,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2016,Internacional,Juventude,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2017,Novo Hamburgo,Internacional,
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2018,Grêmio,Brasil de Pelotas,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1944,Atlético Goianiense,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1945,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1946,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1947,Atlético Goianiense,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1948,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1949,Atlético Goianiense,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1950,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1951,Goiânia,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1952,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1953,Goiânia,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1954,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1955,Atlético Goianiense,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1956,Goiânia,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1957,Atlético Goianiense,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1958,Goiânia,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1959,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1960,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1961,Vila Nova (GO),Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1962,Vila Nova (GO),Santa Rita (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1963,Vila Nova (GO),Inhumas,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1964,Atlético Goianiense,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1965,Anápolis,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1966,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1967,CRAC,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1968,Goiânia,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1969,Vila Nova (GO),CRAC,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1970,Atlético Goianiense,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1971,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1972,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1973,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1974,Goiânia,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1975,Goiás,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1976,Goiás,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1977,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1978,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1979,Vila Nova (GO),Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1980,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1981,Goiás,Anapolina,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1982,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1983,Goiás,Anapolina,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1984,Vila Nova (GO),Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1985,Atlético Goianiense,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1986,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1987,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1988,Atlético Goianiense,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1989,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1990,Goiás,Goiânia,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1991,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1992,Goiatuba,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1993,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1994,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1995,Vila Nova (GO),Anápolis,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1996,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1997,Goiás,CRAC,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1998,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,1999,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2000,Goiás,Anapolina,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2001,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2002,Goiás,Novo Horizonte,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2003,Goiás,Novo Horizonte,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2004,CRAC,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2005,Vila Nova (GO),Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2006,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2007,Atlético Goianiense,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2008,Itumbiara,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2009,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2010,Atlético Goianiense,Santa Helena,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2011,Atlético Goianiense,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2012,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2013,Goiás,Atlético Goianiense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2014,Atlético Goianiense,Goiás,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2015,Goiás,Aparecidense,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2016,Goiás,Anápolis,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2017,Goiás,Vila Nova (GO),
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2018,Goiás,Aparecidense,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1915,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1916,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1917,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1918,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1919,América (MG),Sete de Setembro (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1920,América (MG),Sete de Setembro (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1921,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1922,América (MG),Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1923,América (MG),Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1924,América (MG),Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1925,América (MG),Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1926,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1927,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1928,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1929,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1930,Cruzeiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1931,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1932,Atlético Mineiro,Retiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1932,Villa Nova,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1933,Villa Nova,Tupi,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1934,Villa Nova,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1935,Villa Nova,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1936,Atlético Mineiro,Siderúrgica,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1937,Siderúrgica,Villa Nova,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1938,Atlético Mineiro,Siderúrgica,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1939,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1940,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1941,Atlético Mineiro,Siderúrgica,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1942,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1943,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1944,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1945,Cruzeiro,Villa Nova,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1946,Atlético Mineiro,Villa Nova,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1947,Atlético Mineiro,Villa Nova,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1948,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1949,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1950,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1951,Villa Nova,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1952,Atlético Mineiro,Siderúrgica,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1953,Atlético Mineiro,Villa Nova,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1954,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1955,Atlético Mineiro,Democrata (SL),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1956,Atlético Mineiro,,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1956,Cruzeiro,,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1957,América (MG),Democrata (SL),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1958,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1959,Cruzeiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1960,Cruzeiro,Siderúrgica,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1961,Cruzeiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1962,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1963,Atlético Mineiro,Democrata (SL),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1964,Siderúrgica,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1965,Cruzeiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1966,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1967,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1968,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1969,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1970,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1971,América (MG),Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1972,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1973,Cruzeiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1974,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1975,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1976,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1977,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1978,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1979,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1980,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1981,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1982,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1983,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1984,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1985,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1986,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1987,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1988,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1989,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1990,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1991,Atlético Mineiro,Democrata (GV),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1992,Cruzeiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1993,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1994,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1995,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1996,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1997,Cruzeiro,Villa Nova,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1998,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,1999,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2000,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2001,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2002,Caldense,Ipatinga,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2003,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2004,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2005,Ipatinga,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2006,Cruzeiro,Ipatinga,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2007,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2008,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2009,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2010,Atlético Mineiro,Ipatinga,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2011,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2012,Atlético Mineiro,América (MG),
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2013,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2014,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2015,Atlético Mineiro,Caldense,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2016,América (MG),Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2017,Atlético Mineiro,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2018,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,1967,Palmeiras,Internacional,
    Brazilian National First Division,1968,Santos,Internacional,
    Brazilian National First Division,1969,Palmeiras,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,1970,Fluminense,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian National First Division,1971,Atlético Mineiro,São Paulo,
    Brazilian National First Division,1972,Palmeiras,Botafogo,
    Brazilian National First Division,1973,Palmeiras,São Paulo,
    Brazilian National First Division,1974,Vasco,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,1975,Internacional,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,1976,Internacional,Corinthians,
    Brazilian National First Division,1977,São Paulo,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,1978,Guarani,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian National First Division,1979,Internacional,Vasco,
    Brazilian National First Division,1980,Flamengo,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,1981,Grêmio,São Paulo,
    Brazilian National First Division,1982,Flamengo,Grêmio,
    Brazilian National First Division,1983,Flamengo,Santos,
    Brazilian National First Division,1984,Fluminense,Vasco,
    Brazilian National First Division,1985,Coritiba,Bangu,
    Brazilian National First Division,1986,São Paulo,Guarani,
    Brazilian National First Division,1987,Sport Recife,Guarani,
    Brazilian National First Division,1988,Bahia,Internacional,
    Brazilian National First Division,1989,Vasco,São Paulo,
    Brazilian National First Division,1990,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian National First Division,1991,São Paulo,Bragantino,
    Brazilian National First Division,1992,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian National First Division,1993,Palmeiras,Vitória,
    Brazilian National First Division,1994,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian National First Division,1995,Botafogo,Santos,
    Brazilian National First Division,1996,Grêmio,Portuguesa,
    Brazilian National First Division,1997,Vasco,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian National First Division,1998,Corinthians,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,1999,Corinthians,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,2000,Vasco,São Caetano,
    Brazilian National First Division,2001,Atlético Paranaense,São Caetano,
    Brazilian National First Division,2002,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian National First Division,2003,Cruzeiro,Santos,
    Brazilian National First Division,2004,Santos,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian National First Division,2005,Corinthians,Internacional,
    Brazilian National First Division,2006,São Paulo,Internacional,
    Brazilian National First Division,2007,São Paulo,Santos,
    Brazilian National First Division,2008,São Paulo,Grêmio,
    Brazilian National First Division,2009,Flamengo,Internacional,
    Brazilian National First Division,2010,Fluminense,Cruzeiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,2011,Corinthians,Vasco,
    Brazilian National First Division,2012,Fluminense,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,2013,Cruzeiro,Grêmio,
    Brazilian National First Division,2014,Cruzeiro,São Paulo,
    Brazilian National First Division,2015,Corinthians,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian National First Division,2016,Palmeiras,Santos,
    Brazilian National First Division,2017,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian National First Division,2018,Palmeiras,Flamengo,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1971,Villa Nova,Remo,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1972,Sampaio Corrêa,Campinense,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1980,Londrina,CSA,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1981,Guarani,Anapolina,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1982,Campo Grande,CSA,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1983,Juventus (SP),CSA,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1984,Uberlândia,Remo,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1985,Tuna Luso,Goytacaz,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1988,Inter de Limeira,Náutico,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1989,Bragantino,São José (SP),
    Brazilian National Second Division,1990,Sport Recife,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1991,Paysandu,Guarani,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1992,Paraná,Vitória,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1994,Juventude,Goiás,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1995,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1996,União São João,América (RN),
    Brazilian National Second Division,1997,América (MG),Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian National Second Division,1998,Gama,Botafogo (SP),
    Brazilian National Second Division,1999,Goiás,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2000,Paraná,São Caetano,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2001,Paysandu,Figueirense,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2002,Criciúma,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2003,Palmeiras,Botafogo,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2004,Brasiliense,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2005,Grêmio,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2006,Atlético Mineiro,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2007,Coritiba,Ipatinga,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2008,Corinthians,Avaí,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2009,Vasco,Guarani,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2010,Coritiba,Figueirense,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2011,Portuguesa,Náutico,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2012,Goiás,Criciúma,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2013,Palmeiras,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2014,Joinville,Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2015,Botafogo,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2016,Boa Esporte,Guarani,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2017,América (MG),Internacional,
    Brazilian National Second Division,2018,Fortaleza,CSA,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1981,Olaria,Manchete,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1987,Americano (RS),Uberlândia,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1987,Operário (MS),Paysandu,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1988,União São João,Esportivo Passense,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1990,Atlético Goianiense,América (MG),
    Brazilian National Third Division,1992,Tuna Luso,Fluminense de Feira,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1994,Novorizontino,Ferroviária (SP),
    Brazilian National Third Division,1995,XV de Piracicaba,Volta Redonda,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1996,Vila Nova (GO),Botafogo (SP),
    Brazilian National Third Division,1997,Sampaio Corrêa,Juventus (SP),
    Brazilian National Third Division,1998,Avaí,São Caetano,
    Brazilian National Third Division,1999,Fluminense,São Raimundo (AM),
    Brazilian National Third Division,2000,Corinthians (AL),Uberlândia,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2001,Paulista,Mogi Mirim,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2002,Brasiliense,Marília,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2003,Ituano,Santo André,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2004,União Barbarense,Gama,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2005,Remo,América (RN),
    Brazilian National Third Division,2006,Criciúma,Vitória,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2007,Bragantino,Bahia,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2008,Atlético Goianiense,Guarani,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2009,América (MG),ASA,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2010,ABC,Boa Esporte,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2011,Joinville,CRB,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2012,Oeste,Icasa,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2013,Santa Cruz,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2014,Macaé,Paysandu,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2015,Vila Nova (GO),Londrina,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2016,Atlético Goianiense,Avaí,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2017,CSA,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian National Third Division,2018,Operário (PR),Cuiabá,
    Brazilian North Regional Cup,1997,Rio Branco (AC),Remo,
    Brazilian North Regional Cup,1998,Sampaio Corrêa,São Raimundo (AM),
    Brazilian North Regional Cup,1999,São Raimundo (AM),Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian North Regional Cup,2000,São Raimundo (AM),Maranhão,
    Brazilian North Regional Cup,2001,São Raimundo (AM),Paysandu,
    Brazilian North Regional Cup,2002,Paysandu,São Raimundo (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1908,União Sportiva,Sport Pará,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1910,União Sportiva,Guarany (PA),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1913,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1914,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1914,Manaos Athletic,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1915,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1915,Manaos Athletic,,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1916,Remo,,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1916,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1917,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1917,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1918,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1918,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1919,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1919,Nacional (AM),Manaos Sporting,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1920,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1920,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1921,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1921,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1922,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1922,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1923,Paysandu,União Sportiva,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1923,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1924,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1925,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1926,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1927,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1927,Rio Negro (AM),Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1928,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1928,Cruzeiro do Sul,Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1929,Paysandu,União Sportiva,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1929,Manaos Sporting,Cruzeiro do Sul,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1930,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1930,Cruzeiro do Sul,,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1931,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1931,Rio Negro (AM),,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1932,Paysandu,Guarany (PA),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1932,Rio Negro (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1933,Remo,,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1933,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1934,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1934,Portuguesa (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1935,Portuguesa (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1936,Remo,Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1936,Nacional (AM),,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1937,Tuna Luso,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1937,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1938,Tuna Luso,Nacional (PA),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1938,Rio Negro (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1939,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1939,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1940,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1940,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1941,Tuna Luso,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1941,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1942,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1942,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1943,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1943,Rio Negro (AM),Olímpico,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1944,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1944,Olímpico,Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1945,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1945,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1946,Nacional (AM),Olímpico,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1947,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1947,Olímpico,Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1948,Tuna Luso,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1948,Fast Clube,Barés,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1949,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1949,Fast Clube,Eldorado,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1950,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1950,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1951,Tuna Luso,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1951,América (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1952,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1952,América (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1953,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1953,América (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1954,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1954,América (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1955,Tuna Luso,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1955,Fast Clube,América (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1956,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1956,Auto Esporte,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1957,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1957,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1958,Tuna Luso,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1958,Santos (AM),Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1959,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1959,Auto Esporte,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1960,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1960,Fast Clube,América (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1961,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1961,São Raimundo (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1962,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1962,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1963,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1963,Nacional (AM),América (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1964,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1964,Nacional (AM),São Raimundo (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1965,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1965,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1966,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1966,São Raimundo (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1967,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1967,Olímpico,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1968,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1968,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1969,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1969,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1970,Tuna Luso,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1970,Fast Clube,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1971,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1971,Fast Clube,Rodoviária,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1972,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1972,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1973,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1973,Rodoviária,Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1974,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1974,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1975,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1975,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1976,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1976,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1977,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1977,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1978,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1978,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1979,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1979,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1980,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1980,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1981,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1981,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1982,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1982,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1983,Tuna Luso,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1983,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1984,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1984,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1985,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1985,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1986,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1986,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1987,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1987,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1988,Tuna Luso,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1988,Rio Negro (AM),América (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1989,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1989,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1990,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1990,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1991,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1991,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1992,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1992,Sul América,Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1993,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1993,Sul América,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1994,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1994,América (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1995,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1995,Nacional (AM),Princesa Solimões,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1996,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1996,Nacional (AM),Clíper,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1997,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1997,São Raimundo (AM),Princesa Solimões,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1998,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1998,São Raimundo (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,1999,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,1999,São Raimundo (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2000,Paysandu,Castanhal,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2000,Nacional (AM),São Raimundo (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2001,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2001,Rio Negro (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2002,Paysandu,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2002,Nacional (AM),Clíper,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2003,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2003,Nacional (AM),Rio Negro (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2004,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2004,São Raimundo (AM),Grêmio Coariense,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2005,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2005,Grêmio Coariense,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2006,Paysandu,Ananindeua,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2006,São Raimundo (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2007,Remo,Tuna Luso,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2007,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2008,Remo,Águia de Marabá,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2008,Holanda (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2009,Paysandu,São Raimundo (PA),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2009,América (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2010,Paysandu,Águia de Marabá,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2010,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2011,Independente (PA),Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2011,Penarol (AM),Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2012,Cametá,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2012,Nacional (AM),Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2013,Paysandu,Paragominas,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2013,Princesa Solimões,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2014,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2014,Nacional (AM),Princesa Solimões,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2015,Remo,Independente (PA),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2015,Nacional (AM),Princesa Solimões,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2016,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2016,Fast Clube,Princesa Solimões,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2017,Paysandu,Remo,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2017,Manaus,Nacional (AM),
    Brazilian North State Championship,2018,Manaus,Fast Clube,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2018,Remo,Paysandu,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1908,Parahyba FC,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1909,Parahyba Utd,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1910,Parahybano,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1911,Parahyba Sport,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1912,Red Cross,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1913,América (PB),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1914,Brasil (PB),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1915,Cabo Branco,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1915,Ceará,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1916,Brasil (PB),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1916,Ceará,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1917,Colégio Pio X,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1917,Ceará,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1918,Cabo Branco,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1918,Ceará,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1918,Luso Brasileiro,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1919,Palmeiras (PB),Cabo Branco,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1919,América (RN),Centro Esportivo,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1919,Ceará,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1919,Luso Brasileiro,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1920,Cabo Branco,São Paulo,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1920,América (RN),Centro Esportivo,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1920,Fortaleza,Guarany (Fortaleza),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1920,Football Athletic,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1921,Palmeiras (PB),Cabo Branco,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1921,Centro Esportivo,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1921,Fortaleza,Guarany (Fortaleza),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1921,Fênix (MA),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1922,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1922,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1922,Luso Brasileiro,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1923,América (PB),Cabo Branco,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1923,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1923,Fortaleza,América (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1923,Luso Brasileiro,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1924,Cabo Branco,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1924,Alecrim,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1924,América (RN),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1924,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1924,Luso Brasileiro,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1925,América (PB),Cabo Branco,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1925,Alecrim,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1925,ABC,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1925,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1925,Luso Brasileiro,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1926,Cabo Branco,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1926,ABC,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1926,América (RN),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1926,Fortaleza,Guarany (Fortaleza),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1926,Luso Brasileiro,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1927,Cabo Branco,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1927,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1927,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1927,Fortaleza,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1927,Luso Brasileiro,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1928,Palmeiras (PB),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1928,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1928,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1928,Fortaleza,Maguari,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1928,Vasco (MA),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1929,Cabo Branco,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1929,CSA,Vera Cruz,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1929,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1929,Maguari,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1930,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1930,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1930,Orion,Maguari,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1930,Sírio,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1931,Cabo Branco,Internacional,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1931,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1931,Ceará,Orion,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1932,Cabo Branco,Pytaguares,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1932,ABC,Sport Natal,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1932,Ceará,Maguari,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1932,Tupan,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1933,Palmeiras (PB),Cabo Branco,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1933,CSA,Nordeste,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1933,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1933,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1933,Sampaio Corrêa,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1934,Cabo Branco,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1934,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1934,Fortaleza,América (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1934,Sampaio Corrêa,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1935,Palmeiras (PB),Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1935,CSA,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1935,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1935,América (CE),Maguari,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1935,Tupan,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1936,Botafogo (PB),Sol Levante,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1936,CSA,Nordeste,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1936,ABC,Sport Natal,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1936,Maguari,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1937,Botafogo (PB),Sol Levante,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1937,CRB,Nordeste,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1937,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1937,Fortaleza,Maguari,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1937,Maranhão,Tupan,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1938,Botafogo (PB),Palmeiras (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1938,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1938,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1938,Fortaleza,Maguari,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1938,Tupan,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1939,Auto Esporte,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1939,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1939,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1939,Ceará,Estrela do Mar,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1939,Maranhão,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1940,Treze,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1940,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1940,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1940,Tramways,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1940,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1941,Treze,Felipéia,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1941,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1941,ABC,Santa Cruz (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1941,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1941,Maranhão,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1942,Ástrea (BRA),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1942,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1942,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1942,Sampaio Corrêa,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1943,Ástrea (BRA),Cabo Branco,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1943,Santa Cruz (RN),América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1943,Maguari,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1943,Maranhão,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1944,Botafogo (PB),Dolaport,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1944,CSA,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1944,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1944,Maguari,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1944,Moto Club,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1945,Botafogo (PB),Felipéia,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1945,Santa Cruz (AL),América (AL),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1945,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1945,Ferroviário (CE),Maguari,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1945,Moto Club,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1946,Felipéia,União (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1946,Barroso,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1946,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1946,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1946,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1947,Botafogo (PB),Ipiranga (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1947,Alexandria,Barroso,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1947,ABC,Santa Cruz (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1947,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1947,Moto Club,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1948,Botafogo (PB),Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1948,Santa Cruz (AL),CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1948,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1948,Ceará,América (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1948,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1949,Botafogo (PB),Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1949,CSA,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1949,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1949,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1949,Moto Club,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1950,Treze,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1950,CRB,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1950,ABC,Santa Cruz (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1950,Ferroviário (CE),Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1950,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1951,CRB,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1951,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1951,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1951,Maranhão,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1952,Red Cross,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1952,CSA,Ferroviário (AL),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1952,América (RN),Santa Cruz (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1952,Ferroviário (CE),Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1952,Vitória do Mar,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1953,Botafogo (PB),Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1953,ASA,Ferroviário (AL),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1953,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1953,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1953,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1954,Botafogo (PB),Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1954,Ferroviário (AL),29 de Setembro,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1954,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1954,Fortaleza,América (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1954,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1955,Botafogo (PB),Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1955,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1955,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1955,Calouros do Ar,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1955,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1956,Auto Esporte,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1956,CSA,Ferroviário (AL),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1956,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1956,Gentilândia,Usina Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1956,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1957,Botafogo (PB),Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1957,CSA,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1957,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1957,Ceará,Usina Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1957,Ferroviário (MA),,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1958,Auto Esporte,Íbis,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1958,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1958,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1958,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1958,Ferroviário (MA),Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1959,Estrela do Mar,Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1959,Capelense,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1959,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1959,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1959,Moto Club,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1960,Campinense,Paulistano,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1960,CSA,Capelense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1960,ABC,Alecrim,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1960,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1960,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1961,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1961,CRB,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1961,ABC,Globo (Natal),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1961,Ceará,Usina Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1961,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1962,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1962,Capelense,Estivadores,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1962,ABC,Globo (Natal),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1962,Ceará,Usina Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1962,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1963,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1963,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1963,Alecrim,ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1963,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1963,Maranhão,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1964,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1964,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1964,Alecrim,ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1964,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1964,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1965,Campinense,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1965,CSA,Capelense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1965,ABC,Alecrim,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1965,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1965,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1966,Treze,Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1966,CSA,Penedense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1966,ABC,Alecrim,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1966,América (CE),Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1966,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1967,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1967,CSA,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1967,América (RN),Riachuelo (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1967,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1967,Moto Club,Ferroviário (MA),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1968,Botafogo (PB),Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1968,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1968,Alecrim,ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1968,Ferroviário (CE),Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1968,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1969,Botafogo (PB),Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1969,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1969,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1969,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1969,Maranhão,Ferroviário (MA),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1970,Botafogo (PB),Santos (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1970,CRB,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1970,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1970,Ferroviário (CE),Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1970,Maranhão,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1971,Campinense,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1971,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1971,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1971,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1971,Ferroviário (MA),Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1972,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1972,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1972,ABC,Alecrim,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1972,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1972,Sampaio Corrêa,Ferroviário (MA),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1973,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1973,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1973,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1973,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1973,Ferroviário (MA),Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1974,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1974,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1974,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1974,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1974,Moto Club,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1975,Campinense,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1975,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1975,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1975,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1975,Sampaio Corrêa,Ferroviário (MA),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1976,Botafogo (PB),Desportiva Borborema,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1976,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1976,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1976,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1976,Sampaio Corrêa,Ferroviário (MA),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1977,Botafogo (PB),Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1977,CRB,CSE,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1977,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1977,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1977,Moto Club,Bacabal,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1978,Botafogo (PB),Nacional (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1978,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1978,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1978,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1978,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1979,Campinense,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1979,CRB,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1979,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1979,Ferroviário (CE),Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1979,Maranhão,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1980,Campinense,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1980,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1980,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1980,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1980,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1981,Treze,Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1981,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1981,América (RN),Baraúnas,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1981,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1981,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1982,Treze,Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1982,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1982,América (RN),Alecrim,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1982,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1982,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1983,Treze,Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1983,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1983,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1983,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1983,Moto Club,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1984,Botafogo (PB),Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1984,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1984,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1984,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1984,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1985,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1985,Alecrim,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1985,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1985,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1986,Botafogo (PB),Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1986,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1986,Alecrim,ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1986,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1986,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1987,Auto Esporte,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1987,CRB,CSE,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1987,América (RN),Baraúnas,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1987,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1987,Sampaio Corrêa,Imperatriz,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1988,Botafogo (PB),Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1988,CSA,São Domingos,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1988,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1988,Ferroviário (CE),Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1988,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1989,Treze,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1989,Capelense,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1989,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1989,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1989,Moto Club,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1990,Auto Esporte,Nacional (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1990,CSA,Comercial (AL),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1990,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1990,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1990,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1991,Campinense,Nacional (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1991,CSA,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1991,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1991,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1991,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,Auto Esporte,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,CRB,Ipanema,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,Ceará,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,Fortaleza,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,Icasa EC,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,Tiradentes,,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1992,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1993,Campinense,Auto Esporte,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1993,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1993,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1993,Ceará,Icasa EC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1993,Maranhão,Imperatriz,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1994,Sousa,Atlético Cajazeirense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1994,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1994,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1994,Ferroviário (CE),Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1994,Maranhão,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1995,Santa Cruz (PB),Sousa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1995,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1995,ABC,Desportiva,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1995,Ferroviário (CE),Icasa EC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1995,Maranhão,Coroatá,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1996,Santa Cruz (PB),Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1996,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1996,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1996,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1996,Bacabal,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1997,Confiança,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1997,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1997,ABC,Potiguar Mossoró,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1997,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1997,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1998,Botafogo (PB),Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1998,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1998,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1998,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1998,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1999,Botafogo (PB),Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1999,CSA,Miguelense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1999,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1999,Ceará,Juazeiro,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,1999,Maranhão,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2000,Treze,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2000,ASA,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2000,ABC,São Gonçalo,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2000,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2000,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2001,Treze,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2001,ASA,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2001,Coríntians de Caicó,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2001,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2001,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2002,Atlético Cajazeirense,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2002,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2002,América (RN),Coríntians de Caicó,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2002,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2002,Sampaio Corrêa,Santa Inês,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2003,Botafogo (PB),Atlético Cajazeirense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2003,ASA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2003,América (RN),São Gonçalo,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2003,Fortaleza,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2003,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2004,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2004,Corinthians,Coruripe,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2004,Potiguar Mossoró,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2004,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2004,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2005,Treze,Nacional (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2005,ASA,Coruripe,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2005,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2005,Fortaleza,Icasa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2005,Imperatriz,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2006,Treze,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2006,Coruripe,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2006,Baraúnas,Potiguar Mossoró,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2006,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2006,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2007,Nacional (PB),Atlético Cajazeirense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2007,Coruripe,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2007,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2007,Fortaleza,Icasa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2007,Maranhão,Imperatriz,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2008,Campinense,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2008,CSA,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2008,ABC,Potiguar Mossoró,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2008,Fortaleza,Icasa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2008,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2009,Sousa,Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2009,ASA,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2009,ASSU,Potyguar,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2009,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2009,JV Lideral,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2010,Treze,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2010,Murici,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2010,ABC,Coríntians de Caicó,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2010,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2010,Sampaio Corrêa,Santa Quitéria,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2011,Treze,CSP,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2011,ASA,Coruripe,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2011,ABC,Santa Cruz (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2011,Ceará,Guarani,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2011,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2012,Campinense,Sousa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2012,CRB,ASA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2012,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2012,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2012,Sampaio Corrêa,Maranhão,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2013,Botafogo (PB),Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2013,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2013,Potiguar Mossoró,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2013,Ceará,Guarany de Sobral,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2013,Maranhão,Imperatriz,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2014,Botafogo (PB),Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2014,Coruripe,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2014,América (RN),Globo (Ceará-Mirim),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2014,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2014,Sampaio Corrêa,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2015,Campinense,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2015,CRB,Coruripe,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2015,América (RN),ABC,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2015,Fortaleza,Ceará,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2015,Imperatriz,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2016,Campinense,Botafogo (PB),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2016,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2016,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2016,Fortaleza,Uniclinic,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2016,Moto Club,Sampaio Corrêa,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2017,Botafogo (PB),Treze,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2017,CRB,CSA,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2017,ABC,Globo (Ceará-Mirim),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2017,Ceará,Ferroviário (CE),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2017,Sampaio Corrêa,Cordino ,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2018,ABC,América (RN),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2018,Botafogo (PB),Campinense,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2018,Ceará,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2018,CSA,CRB,
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2018,Moto Club,Imperatriz ,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1915,Internacional (PR),Paraná SC,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1916,Coritiba,Britânia,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1917,América (PR),Internacional (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1918,Britânia,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1919,Britânia,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1920,Britânia,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1921,Britânia,Palestra Itália (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1922,Britânia,Savóia (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1923,Britânia,Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1924,Palestra Itália (PR),Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1925,Atlético Paranaense,Savóia (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1926,Palestra Itália (PR),Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1927,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1928,Britânia,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1929,Atlético Paranaense,Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1930,Atlético Paranaense,Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1931,Coritiba,Guarani (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1932,Palestra Itália (PR),Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1933,Coritiba,Nova Rússia,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1934,Atlético Paranaense,Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1935,Coritiba,Olinda (PE),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1936,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1937,Ferroviário (PR),Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1938,Ferroviário (PR),Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1939,Coritiba,Pinheiral,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1940,Atlético Paranaense,Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1941,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1942,Coritiba,Ferroviário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1943,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1944,Ferroviário (PR),Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1945,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1946,Coritiba,Ferroviário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1947,Coritiba,Ferroviário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1948,Ferroviário (PR),Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1949,Atlético Paranaense,Ferroviário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1950,Ferroviário (PR),Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1951,Coritiba,Jacarezinho,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1952,Coritiba,Palestra Itália (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1953,Ferroviário (PR),Cambará,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1954,Coritiba,Jacarezinho,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1955,Monte Alegre (PR),Ferroviário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1956,Coritiba,Guarani (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1957,Coritiba,Ferroviário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1958,Atlético Paranaense,Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1959,Coritiba,Londrina,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1960,Coritiba,Mandaguari,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1961,Comercial (PR),Operário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1962,Londrina,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1963,Grêmio Maringá,Ferroviário (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1964,Grêmio Maringá,Seleto,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1965,Ferroviário (PR),Grêmio Maringá,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1966,Ferroviário (PR),União Bandeirante,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1967,Água Verde,Grêmio Maringá,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1968,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1969,Coritiba,União Bandeirante,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1970,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1971,Coritiba,União Bandeirante,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1972,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1973,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1974,Coritiba,Colorado (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1975,Coritiba,Colorado (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1976,Coritiba,Colorado (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1977,Grêmio Maringá,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1978,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1979,Coritiba,Colorado (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1980,Cascavel,Londrina,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1980,Colorado (PR),,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1981,Londrina,Grêmio Maringá,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1982,Atlético Paranaense,Colorado (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1983,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1984,Pinheiros (PR),Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1985,Atlético Paranaense,Pinheiros (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1986,Coritiba,Pinheiros (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1987,Pinheiros (PR),Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1988,Atlético Paranaense,Pinheiros (PR),
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1989,Coritiba,União Bandeirante,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1990,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1991,Paraná,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1992,Londrina,União Bandeirante,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1993,Paraná,Londrina,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1994,Paraná,Londrina,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1995,Paraná,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1996,Paraná,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1997,Paraná,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1998,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,1999,Coritiba,Paraná,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2000,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2001,Atlético Paranaense,Paraná,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2002,Atlético Paranaense,Paraná,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2002,Iraty,Grêmio Maringá,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2003,Coritiba,Paranavaí,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2004,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2005,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2006,Paraná,ADAP,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2007,Paranavaí,Paraná,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2008,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2009,Atlético Paranaense,J.Malucelli,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2010,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2011,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2012,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2013,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2014,Londrina,Maringá,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2015,Operário (PR),Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2016,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2017,Coritiba,Atlético Paranaense,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2018,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1915,Flamengo (PE),Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1916,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1917,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1918,América (PE),Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1919,América (PE),Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1920,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1921,América (PE),Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1922,América (PE),Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1923,Sport Recife,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1924,Sport Recife,Torre,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1925,Sport Recife,Torre,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1926,Torre,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1927,América (PE),Torre,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1928,Sport Recife,Torre,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1929,Torre,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1930,Torre,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1931,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1932,Santa Cruz,Íris (BRA),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1933,Santa Cruz,Varzeano,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1934,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1935,Santa Cruz,Tramways,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1936,Tramways,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1937,Tramways,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1938,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1939,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1940,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1941,Sport Recife,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1942,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1943,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1944,América (PE),Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1945,Náutico,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1946,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1947,Santa Cruz,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1948,Sport Recife,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1949,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1950,Náutico,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1951,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1952,Náutico,América (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1953,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1954,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1955,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1956,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1957,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1958,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1959,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1960,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1961,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1962,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1963,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1964,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1965,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1966,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1967,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1968,Náutico,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1969,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1970,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1971,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1972,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1973,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1974,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1975,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1976,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1977,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1978,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1979,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1980,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1981,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1982,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1983,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1984,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1985,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1986,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1987,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1988,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1989,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1990,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1991,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1992,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1993,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1994,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1995,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1996,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1997,Sport Recife,Porto (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1998,Sport Recife,Porto (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,1999,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2000,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2001,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2002,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2003,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2004,Náutico,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2005,Santa Cruz,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2006,Sport Recife,Santa Cruz,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2007,Sport Recife,Central (PE),
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2008,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2009,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2010,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2011,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2012,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2013,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2014,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2015,Santa Cruz,Salgueiro,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2016,Santa Cruz,Sport Recife,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2017,Sport Recife,Salgueiro,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2018,Náutico,Central (PE),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1906,Fluminense,Paissandu,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1907,Botafogo,,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1907,Fluminense,,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1908,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1909,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1910,Botafogo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1911,Fluminense,América (RJ),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1912,Paissandu,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1912,Botafogo,Americano,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1913,América (RJ),Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1914,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1915,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1916,América (RJ),Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1917,Fluminense,América (RJ),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1918,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1919,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1920,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1921,Flamengo,América (RJ),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1922,América (RJ),Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1923,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1924,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1924,Vasco,Bonsucesso,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1925,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1926,São Cristóvão,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1927,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1928,América (RJ),Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1929,Vasco,América (RJ),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1930,Botafogo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1931,América (RJ),Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1932,Botafogo,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1933,Bangu,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1933,Botafogo,Olaria,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1934,Vasco,São Cristóvão,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1934,Botafogo,Andarahy,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1935,América (RJ),Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1935,Botafogo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1936,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1936,Vasco,Madureira,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1937,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1938,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1939,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1940,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1941,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1942,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1943,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1944,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1945,Vasco,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1946,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1947,Vasco,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1948,Botafogo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1949,Vasco,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1950,Vasco,América (RJ),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1951,Fluminense,Bangu,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1952,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1953,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1954,Flamengo,América (RJ),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1955,Flamengo,América (RJ),
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1956,Vasco,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1957,Botafogo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1958,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1959,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1960,América (RJ),Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1961,Botafogo,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1962,Botafogo,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1963,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1964,Fluminense,Bangu,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1965,Flamengo,Bangu,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1966,Bangu,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1967,Botafogo,Bangu,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1968,Botafogo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1969,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1970,Vasco,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1971,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1972,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1973,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1974,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1975,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1976,Fluminense,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1977,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1978,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1979,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1979,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1980,Fluminense,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1981,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1982,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1983,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1984,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1985,Fluminense,Bangu,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1986,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1987,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1988,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1989,Botafogo,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1990,Botafogo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1991,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1992,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1993,Vasco,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1994,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1995,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1996,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1997,Botafogo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1998,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,1999,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2000,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2001,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2002,Fluminense,Americano,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2003,Vasco,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2004,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2005,Fluminense,Volta Redonda,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2006,Botafogo,Madureira,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2007,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2008,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2009,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2010,Botafogo,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2011,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2012,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2013,Botafogo,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2014,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2015,Vasco,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2016,Vasco,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2017,Flamengo,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2018,Botafogo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1950,Corinthians,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1951,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1952,Portuguesa,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1953,Corinthians,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1954,Corinthians,Fluminense,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1955,Portuguesa,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1957,Fluminense,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1958,Vasco,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1959,Santos,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1960,Fluminense,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1961,Flamengo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1962,Botafogo,São Paulo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1963,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1964,Botafogo,Santos,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1965,Palmeiras,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1993,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1997,Santos,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1998,Botafogo,São Paulo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,1999,Vasco,Santos,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,2000,Palmeiras,Vasco,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,2001,São Paulo,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement,2002,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1924,Avaí,Trabalhista,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1925,Externato,Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1926,Avaí,Internato,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1927,Avaí,Brasil (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1928,Avaí,Brasil (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1929,Caxias (SC),Adolfo Konder,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1930,Avaí,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1931,Lauro Müller,Caxias (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1932,Figueirense,Brasil (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1934,Catarinense,Íris (BRA),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1935,Figueirense,Íris (BRA),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1936,Figueirense,Íris (BRA),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1936,Ypiranga (SC),Pery,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1937,Figueirense,Caxias (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1938,CIP,São Francisco (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1939,Figueirense,Pery,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1940,Ypiranga (SC),Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1941,Figueirense,Caxias (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1942,Avaí,América (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1943,Avaí,América (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1944,Avaí,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1945,Avaí,Caxias (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1947,América (SC),Palmeiras (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1948,América (SC),Paula Ramos,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1949,Olímpico (SC),Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1950,Carlos Renaux,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1951,América (SC),Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1952,América (SC),Carlos Renaux,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1953,Carlos Renaux,América (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1954,Caxias (SC),Ferroviário (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1955,Caxias (SC),Palmeiras (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1956,Operário (SC),Paysandu (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1957,Hercílio Luz,Carlos Renaux,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1958,Hercílio Luz,Carlos Renaux,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1959,Paula Ramos,Caxias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1960,Metropol,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1961,Metropol,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1962,Metropol,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1963,Marcílio Dias,Almirante Barroso,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1964,Olímpico (SC),Internacional (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1965,Internacional (SC),Metropol,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1966,Perdigão,Comercial de Joaçaba,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1967,Metropol,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1968,Criciúma,Caxias (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1969,Metropol,América (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1970,Ferroviário (SC),Olímpico (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1971,América (SC),Próspera,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1972,Figueirense,Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1973,Avaí,Juventus (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1974,Figueirense,Internacional (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1975,Avaí,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1976,Joinville,Juventus (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1977,Chapecoense,Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1978,Joinville,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1979,Joinville,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1980,Joinville,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1981,Joinville,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1982,Joinville,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1983,Joinville,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1984,Joinville,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1985,Joinville,Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1986,Criciúma,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1987,Joinville,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1988,Avaí,Blumenau,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1989,Criciúma,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1990,Criciúma,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1991,Criciúma,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1992,Brusque,Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1993,Criciúma,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1994,Figueirense,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1995,Criciúma,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1996,Chapecoense,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1997,Avaí,Tubarão,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1998,Criciúma,Tubarão,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,1999,Figueirense,Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2000,Joinville,Marcílio Dias,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2001,Joinville,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2002,Figueirense,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2003,Figueirense,Caxias (SC),
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2004,Figueirense,Atlético de Ibirama,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2005,Criciúma,Atlético de Ibirama,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2006,Figueirense,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2007,Chapecoense,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2008,Figueirense,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2009,Avaí,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2010,Avaí,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2011,Chapecoense,Criciúma,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2012,Avaí,Figueirense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2013,Criciúma,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2014,Figueirense,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2015,Figueirense,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2016,Chapecoense,Joinville,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2017,Chapecoense,Avaí,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2018,Figueirense,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1902,São Paulo Athletic,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1903,São Paulo Athletic,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1904,São Paulo Athletic,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1905,Paulistano,Germânia,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1906,Germânia,Internacional (SP),
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1907,Internacional (SP),Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1908,Paulistano,Germânia,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1909,A.A. Das Palmeiras,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1910,A.A. Das Palmeiras,Americano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1911,São Paulo Athletic,Americano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1912,Americano,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1913,Americano,Ypiranga (SC),
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1913,Paulistano,Mackenzie College,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1914,A.A. São Bento,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1914,Corinthians,Campos Elísios,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1915,A.A. Das Palmeiras,Mackenzie College,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1915,Germânia,Campos Elísios,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1916,Paulistano,A.A. São Bento,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1916,Corinthians,União Lapa,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1916,Paulistano,Germânia,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1917,Paulistano,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1918,Paulistano,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1919,Paulistano,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1920,Palmeiras,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1921,Paulistano,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1922,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1923,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1924,Corinthians,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1925,A.A. São Bento,Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1926,Palmeiras,Minas Gerais,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1927,Palmeiras,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1927,Paulistano,Hespanha,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1928,Corinthians,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1928,Internacional (SP),Paulistano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1929,Corinthians,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1929,Paulistano,Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1930,Corinthians,São Paulo da Floresta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1931,São Paulo da Floresta,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1932,Palmeiras,São Paulo da Floresta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1933,Palmeiras,São Paulo da Floresta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1934,Palmeiras,São Paulo da Floresta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1935,Santos,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1935,Portuguesa,Ypiranga (SC),
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1936,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1936,Portuguesa,Ypiranga (SC),
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1937,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1938,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1939,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1940,Palmeiras,Portuguesa,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1941,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1942,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1943,São Paulo,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1944,Palmeiras,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1945,São Paulo,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1946,São Paulo,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1947,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1948,São Paulo,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1949,São Paulo,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1950,Palmeiras,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1951,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1952,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1953,São Paulo,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1954,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1955,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1956,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1957,São Paulo,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1958,Santos,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1959,Palmeiras,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1960,Santos,Portuguesa,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1961,Santos,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1962,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1963,Palmeiras,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1964,Santos,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1965,Santos,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1966,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1967,Santos,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1968,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1969,Santos,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1970,São Paulo,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1971,São Paulo,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1972,Palmeiras,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1973,Santos,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1973,Portuguesa,,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1974,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1975,São Paulo,Portuguesa,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1976,Palmeiras,XV de Piracicaba,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1977,Corinthians,Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1978,Santos,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1979,Corinthians,Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1980,São Paulo,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1981,São Paulo,Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1982,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1983,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1984,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1985,São Paulo,Portuguesa,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1986,Inter de Limeira,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1987,São Paulo,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1988,Corinthians,Guarani,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1989,São Paulo,São José (SP),
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1990,Bragantino,Novorizontino,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1991,São Paulo,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1992,São Paulo,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1993,Palmeiras,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1994,Palmeiras,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1995,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1996,Palmeiras,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1997,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1998,São Paulo,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,1999,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2000,São Paulo,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2001,Corinthians,Botafogo (SP),
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2002,Ituano,União São João,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2003,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2004,São Caetano,Paulista,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2005,São Paulo,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2006,Santos,São Paulo,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2007,Santos,São Caetano,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2008,Palmeiras,Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2009,Corinthians,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2010,Santos,Santo André,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2011,Santos,Corinthians,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2012,Santos,Guarani,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2013,Corinthians,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2014,Ituano,Santos,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2015,Santos,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2016,Santos,Audax,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2017,Corinthians,Ponte Preta,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2018,Corinthians,Palmeiras,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1959,Bahia,Santos,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1960,Palmeiras,Fortaleza,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1961,Santos,Bahia,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1962,Santos,Botafogo,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1963,Santos,Bahia,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1964,Santos,Flamengo,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1965,Santos,Vasco,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1966,Cruzeiro,Santos,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1967,Palmeiras,Náutico,
    Brazilian Taça Brazil,1968,Botafogo,Fortaleza,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1962,Chivas,Comunicaciones (GUA),
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1963,Racing (HAI),Chivas,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1967,Alianza (SLV),Jong Colombia,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1968,Toluca,Aurora (GUA),
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1969,Cruz Azul,Comunicaciones (GUA),
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1970,Cruz Azul,Saprissa,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1971,Cruz Azul,Alajuelense,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1972,Olimpia (HON),Robinhood,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1973,Transvaal,Saprissa,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1974,Municipal,Transvaal,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1975,Necaxa,Transvaal,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1976,Águila,Robinhood,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1977,Club América,Robinhood,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1978,Defence Force,Comunicaciones (GUA),
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1979,FAS,Jong Colombia,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1980,Pumas,Pumas UNAH,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1981,Transvaal,Atlético Marte,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1982,Pumas,Robinhood,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1983,Atlante,Robinhood,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1984,Violette,Chivas,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1985,Defence Force,Olimpia (HON),
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1986,Alajuelense,Transvaal,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1987,Club América,Defence Force,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1988,Olimpia (HON),Defence Force,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1989,Pumas,Pinar del Río,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1990,Club América,Pinar del Río,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1991,Puebla,Police (TRI),
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1992,Club América,Alajuelense,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1993,Saprissa,León,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1994,Cartaginés,Atlante,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1995,Saprissa,Municipal,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1996,Cruz Azul,Necaxa,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1997,Cruz Azul,Los Angeles,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1998,DC United,Toluca,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,1999,Necaxa,Alajuelense,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2000,Los Angeles,Olimpia (HON),
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2002,Pachuca,Morelia,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2003,Toluca,Morelia,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2004,Alajuelense,Saprissa,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2005,Saprissa,Pumas,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2006,Club América,Toluca,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2007,Pachuca,Chivas,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2008,Pachuca,Saprissa,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2009,Atlante,Cruz Azul,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2010,Pachuca,Cruz Azul,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2011,Monterrey,Real Salt Lake,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2012,Monterrey,Santos Laguna,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2013,Monterrey,Santos Laguna,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2014,Cruz Azul,Toluca,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2015,Club América,Montreal,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2016,Club América,Tigres,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2017,Pachuca,Tigres,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2018,Chivas,Toronto,
    Croatian Cup,1992,Inter Zapresic,Dinamo Zagreb,
    Croatian Cup,1993,Hajduk,Dinamo Zagreb,
    Croatian Cup,1994,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,
    Croatian Cup,1995,Hajduk,Dinamo Zagreb,
    Croatian Cup,1996,Dinamo Zagreb,Varteks,
    Croatian Cup,1997,Dinamo Zagreb,Zagreb,
    Croatian Cup,1998,Dinamo Zagreb,Varteks,
    Croatian Cup,1999,Osijek,Cibalia,
    Croatian Cup,2000,Hajduk,Dinamo Zagreb,
    Croatian Cup,2001,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,
    Croatian Cup,2002,Dinamo Zagreb,Varteks,
    Croatian Cup,2003,Hajduk,Istra 1961,
    Croatian Cup,2004,Dinamo Zagreb,Varteks,
    Croatian Cup,2005,Rijeka,Hajduk,
    Croatian Cup,2006,Rijeka,Varteks,
    Croatian Cup,2007,Dinamo Zagreb,Slaven Belupo,
    Croatian Cup,2008,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,
    Croatian Cup,2009,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,
    Croatian Cup,2010,Hajduk,Sibenik,
    Croatian Cup,2011,Dinamo Zagreb,Varazdin,
    Croatian Cup,2012,Dinamo Zagreb,Osijek,
    Croatian Cup,2013,Hajduk,Lokomotiva,
    Croatian Cup,2014,Rijeka,Dinamo Zagreb,
    Croatian Cup,2015,Dinamo Zagreb,Split,
    Croatian Cup,2016,Dinamo Zagreb,Slaven Belupo,
    Croatian Cup,2017,Rijeka,Dinamo Zagreb,
    Croatian Cup,2018,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,
    Croatian First Division,1992,Hajduk,Zagreb,Osijek
    Croatian First Division,1993,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Zagreb
    Croatian First Division,1994,Hajduk,Zagreb,Dinamo Zagreb
    Croatian First Division,1995,Hajduk,Dinamo Zagreb,Osijek
    Croatian First Division,1996,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Varteks
    Croatian First Division,1997,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Dragovoljac
    Croatian First Division,1998,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Osijek
    Croatian First Division,1999,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,Hajduk
    Croatian First Division,2000,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Osijek
    Croatian First Division,2001,Hajduk,Dinamo Zagreb,Osijek
    Croatian First Division,2002,Zagreb,Hajduk,Dinamo Zagreb
    Croatian First Division,2003,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Varteks
    Croatian First Division,2004,Hajduk,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka
    Croatian First Division,2005,Hajduk,Inter Zapresic,Zagreb
    Croatian First Division,2006,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,Varteks
    Croatian First Division,2007,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Zagreb
    Croatian First Division,2008,Dinamo Zagreb,Slaven Belupo,Osijek
    Croatian First Division,2009,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Rijeka
    Croatian First Division,2010,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Cibalia
    Croatian First Division,2011,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Split
    Croatian First Division,2012,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk,Koprivnica
    Croatian First Division,2013,Dinamo Zagreb,Lokomotiva,Rijeka
    Croatian First Division,2014,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,Hajduk
    Croatian First Division,2015,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,Hajduk
    Croatian First Division,2016,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,Hajduk
    Croatian First Division,2017,Rijeka,Dinamo Zagreb,Hajduk
    Croatian First Division,2018,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,Hajduk
    Croatian Second Division,2007,Inter Zapresic,Zadar,Croatia Sesvete
    Croatian Second Division,2008,Croatia Sesvete,Dragovoljac,Istra 1961
    Croatian Second Division,2009,Istra 1961,Karlovac,Zagreb
    Croatian Second Division,2010,Split,Pomorac,Dragovoljac
    Croatian Second Division,2011,Gorica,Lucko,Pomorac
    Croatian Second Division,2012,Dugopolje,Pomorac,Mosor
    Croatian Second Division,2013,Dragovoljac,Solin,Rudes
    Croatian Second Division,2014,Zagreb,Cibalia,Inter Zapresic
    Croatian Second Division,2015,Inter Zapresic,Sesvete,Gorica
    Croatian Second Division,2016,Cibalia,Sibenik,Sesvete
    Croatian Second Division,2017,Rudes,Gorica VG,Solin
    Croatian Second Division,2018,Gorica,Varaždin,Dinamo Zagreb II
    Croatian Second Division North,1992,Gorica,,
    Croatian Second Division North,1993,Dubrava,,
    Croatian Second Division North,1994,Marsonia,,
    Croatian Second Division North,1995,Slavonija,,
    Croatian Second Division North,1996,Slaven Belupo,,
    Croatian Second Division North,1997,Buducnost,,
    Croatian Second Division North,1998,Cakovec,,
    Croatian Second Division North,1999,Vukovar '91,,
    Croatian Second Division North,2000,Marsonia,,
    Croatian Second Division North,2001,Kamen Ingrad,,
    Croatian Second Division North,2002,Vukovar '91,,
    Croatian Second Division North,2003,Marsonia,,
    Croatian Second Division North,2004,Medjimurje,,
    Croatian Second Division North,2005,Cibalia,,
    Croatian Second Division North,2006,Belisce,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1992,Solin,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1993,Primorac Stobrec,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1994,Neretva,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1995,Uskok,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1996,Junak,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1997,Split,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1998,Split,,
    Croatian Second Division South,1999,Belisce,,
    Croatian Second Division South,2000,Cakovec,,
    Croatian Second Division South,2001,Pomorac,,
    Croatian Second Division South,2002,Istra 1961,,
    Croatian Second Division South,2003,Inter Zapresic,,
    Croatian Second Division South,2004,Istra 1961,,
    Croatian Second Division South,2005,Novalja,,
    Croatian Second Division South,2006,Sibenik,,
    Danish Cup,1955,AGF,Aalborg Chang,
    Danish Cup,1956,Frem,AB,
    Danish Cup,1957,AGF,Esbjerg,
    Danish Cup,1958,Vejle,KB,
    Danish Cup,1959,Vejle,AGF,
    Danish Cup,1960,AGF,Frem,
    Danish Cup,1961,AGF,KB,
    Danish Cup,1962,B 1909,Esbjerg,
    Danish Cup,1963,B 1913,HB Køge,
    Danish Cup,1964,Esbjerg,Odense KFUM,
    Danish Cup,1965,AGF,KB,
    Danish Cup,1966,AaB,KB,
    Danish Cup,1967,Randers,AaB,
    Danish Cup,1968,Randers,Vejle,
    Danish Cup,1969,KB,Frem,
    Danish Cup,1970,AaB,Lyngby,
    Danish Cup,1971,B 1909,Frem,
    Danish Cup,1972,Vejle,Fremad,
    Danish Cup,1973,Randers,Nykøbing,
    Danish Cup,1974,Vanløse,Odense,
    Danish Cup,1975,Vejle,Holbæk,
    Danish Cup,1976,Esbjerg,Holbæk,
    Danish Cup,1977,Vejle,B 1909,
    Danish Cup,1978,Frem,Esbjerg,
    Danish Cup,1979,B 1903,HB Køge,
    Danish Cup,1980,Hvidovre,Lyngby,
    Danish Cup,1981,Vejle,Frem,
    Danish Cup,1982,B93,B 1903,
    Danish Cup,1983,Odense,Nykøbing,
    Danish Cup,1984,Lyngby,KB,
    Danish Cup,1985,Lyngby,Esbjerg,
    Danish Cup,1986,B 1903,Midtjylland,
    Danish Cup,1987,AGF,AaB,
    Danish Cup,1988,AGF,Brøndby,
    Danish Cup,1989,Brøndby,Midtjylland,
    Danish Cup,1990,Lyngby,AGF,
    Danish Cup,1991,Odense,AaB,
    Danish Cup,1992,AGF,B 1903,
    Danish Cup,1993,Odense,AaB,
    Danish Cup,1994,Brøndby,Næstved,
    Danish Cup,1995,FC Copenhagen,AB,
    Danish Cup,1996,AGF,Brøndby,
    Danish Cup,1997,FC Copenhagen,Midtjylland,
    Danish Cup,1998,Brøndby,FC Copenhagen,
    Danish Cup,1999,AB,AaB,
    Danish Cup,2000,Viborg,AaB,
    Danish Cup,2001,Silkeborg,AB,
    Danish Cup,2002,Odense,FC Copenhagen,
    Danish Cup,2003,Brøndby,Midtjylland,
    Danish Cup,2004,FC Copenhagen,AaB,
    Danish Cup,2005,Brøndby,Midtjylland,
    Danish Cup,2006,Randers,Esbjerg,
    Danish Cup,2007,Odense,FC Copenhagen,
    Danish Cup,2008,Brøndby,Esbjerg,
    Danish Cup,2009,FC Copenhagen,AaB,
    Danish Cup,2010,Midtjylland,Nordsjælland,
    Danish Cup,2011,Nordsjælland,Midtjylland,
    Danish Cup,2012,FC Copenhagen,Horsens,
    Danish Cup,2013,Esbjerg,Randers,
    Danish Cup,2014,AaB,FC Copenhagen,
    Danish Cup,2015,FC Copenhagen,Vestsjaelland,
    Danish Cup,2016,FC Copenhagen,AGF,
    Danish Cup,2017,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby,
    Danish Cup,2018,Brøndby,Silkeborg,
    Danish First Division,1931,AGF,,
    Danish First Division,1932,Fremad,,
    Danish First Division,1933,Esbjerg,,
    Danish First Division,1934,Skovshoved,,
    Danish First Division,1935,Helsingør,,
    Danish First Division,1936,Næstved,,
    Danish First Division,1937,HIK,,
    Danish First Division,1938,Vejen,,
    Danish First Division,1939,Fremad,,
    Danish First Division,1940,HB Køge,,
    Danish First Division,1941,Vejen,,
    Danish First Division,1946,ØB,,
    Danish First Division,1947,Odense,,
    Danish First Division,1948,B 1909,,
    Danish First Division,1949,Esbjerg,,
    Danish First Division,1950,B 1909,,
    Danish First Division,1951,Skovshoved,,
    Danish First Division,1952,KB,,
    Danish First Division,1953,AGF,,
    Danish First Division,1954,B 1909,,
    Danish First Division,1955,AIA-Tranbjerg,,
    Danish First Division,1956,Vejle,,
    Danish First Division,1957,Odense,,
    Danish First Division,1958,B 1903,,
    Danish First Division,1959,B 1913,,
    Danish First Division,1960,HB Køge,,
    Danish First Division,1961,Brønshøj,,
    Danish First Division,1962,AaB,,
    Danish First Division,1963,Frem,,
    Danish First Division,1964,Hvidovre,,
    Danish First Division,1965,AB,,
    Danish First Division,1966,Horsens,,
    Danish First Division,1967,B 1913,,
    Danish First Division,1968,B 1903,,
    Danish First Division,1969,Randers,,
    Danish First Division,1970,B 1909,,
    Danish First Division,1971,AGF,,
    Danish First Division,1972,AB,,
    Danish First Division,1973,Holbæk,,
    Danish First Division,1974,Vanløse,,
    Danish First Division,1975,Kastrup,,
    Danish First Division,1976,Frederikshavn,,
    Danish First Division,1977,Næstved,,
    Danish First Division,1978,AaB,,
    Danish First Division,1979,HB Køge,,
    Danish First Division,1980,Viborg,,
    Danish First Division,1981,Brøndby,,
    Danish First Division,1982,Frem,,
    Danish First Division,1983,KB,,
    Danish First Division,1984,B 1903,,
    Danish First Division,1985,KB,,
    Danish First Division,1986,Hvidovre,,
    Danish First Division,1987,Silkeborg,,
    Danish First Division,1988,B 1913,,
    Danish First Division,1989,KB,,
    Danish First Division,1990,B 1909,B 1913,Helsingør
    Danish First Division,1991,Næstved,B 1909,Vanløse
    Danish First Division,1992,B 1909,Odense,Viborg
    Danish First Division,1993,Ikast,Viborg,Frem
    Danish First Division,1994,Næstved,Fremad,Herfølge
    Danish First Division,1995,Herfølge,Vejle,Viborg
    Danish First Division,1996,Hvidovre,AB,Brønshøj
    Danish First Division,1997,Ikast,Aarhus Fremad,Svendborg
    Danish First Division,1998,Viborg,B93,Midtjylland
    Danish First Division,1999,Odense,Esbjerg,Ikast
    Danish First Division,2000,Midtjylland,SønderjyskE,B93
    Danish First Division,2001,Esbjerg,Vejle,HB Køge
    Danish First Division,2002,HB Køge,Nordsjælland,SønderjyskE
    Danish First Division,2003,Herfølge,Frem,Fredericia
    Danish First Division,2004,Silkeborg,Randers,Horsens
    Danish First Division,2005,SønderjyskE,Horsens,Frem
    Danish First Division,2006,Vejle,Randers,Lyngby
    Danish First Division,2007,Lyngby,AGF,SønderjyskE
    Danish First Division,2008,Vejle,SønderjyskE,Silkeborg
    Danish First Division,2009,Herfølge,Silkeborg,AB
    Danish First Division,2010,Horsens,Lyngby,Fredericia
    Danish First Division,2011,AGF,HB Køge,Vejle
    Danish First Division,2012,Esbjerg,Randers,Vejle
    Danish First Division,2013,Viborg,Vestsjaelland,Vejle
    Danish First Division,2014,Silkeborg,Hobro,Lyngby
    Danish First Division,2015,Viborg,AGF,Lyngby
    Danish First Division,2016,Lyngby,Silkeborg,Horsens
    Danish First Division,2017,Hobro,Vendsyssel,Helsingør
    Danish First Division,2018,Vejle,Esbjerg,Vendsyssel
    Danish Premier Division,1913,KB,Nykøbing,Hillerød
    Danish Premier Division,1914,KB,B93,Vejle
    Danish Premier Division,1916,B93,KB,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,1917,KB,AB,B 1901
    Danish Premier Division,1918,KB,Randers,Hillerød
    Danish Premier Division,1919,AB,Nykøbing,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,1920,B 1903,Nykøbing,Ringkøbing
    Danish Premier Division,1921,AB,AGF,B 1901
    Danish Premier Division,1922,KB,Nykøbing,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1923,Frem,AGF,Hillerød
    Danish Premier Division,1924,B 1903,B 1913,B 1901
    Danish Premier Division,1925,KB,AGF,B 1901
    Danish Premier Division,1926,B 1903,Nykøbing,Horsens
    Danish Premier Division,1927,B93,Skovshoved,B 1909
    Danish Premier Division,1929,B93,KB,AB
    Danish Premier Division,1930,B93,Frem,B 1903
    Danish Premier Division,1931,Frem,KB,B93
    Danish Premier Division,1932,KB,AB,B93
    Danish Premier Division,1933,Frem,B93,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1934,B93,B 1903,Frem
    Danish Premier Division,1935,B93,Frem,KB
    Danish Premier Division,1936,Frem,AB,AaB
    Danish Premier Division,1937,AB,Frem,B93
    Danish Premier Division,1938,B 1903,Frem,KB
    Danish Premier Division,1939,B93,KB,AB
    Danish Premier Division,1940,KB,Fremad,B93
    Danish Premier Division,1941,Frem,Fremad,B 1903
    Danish Premier Division,1942,B93,AB,KB
    Danish Premier Division,1943,AB,KB,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1944,Frem,AB,B93
    Danish Premier Division,1945,AB,AGF,Helsingør
    Danish Premier Division,1946,B93,KB,AB
    Danish Premier Division,1947,AB,KB,Fremad
    Danish Premier Division,1948,KB,Frem,AB
    Danish Premier Division,1949,KB,AB,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1950,KB,AB,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1951,AB,Odense,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1952,AB,HB Køge,B 1909
    Danish Premier Division,1953,KB,Skovshoved,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,1954,HB Køge,KB,AB
    Danish Premier Division,1955,AGF,AB,Frem
    Danish Premier Division,1956,AGF,Esbjerg,AB
    Danish Premier Division,1957,AGF,AB,Frem
    Danish Premier Division,1958,Vejle,Frem,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,1959,B 1909,KB,Vejle
    Danish Premier Division,1960,AGF,KB,Vejle
    Danish Premier Division,1961,Esbjerg,KB,B 1913
    Danish Premier Division,1962,Esbjerg,B 1913,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1963,Esbjerg,B 1913,B 1903
    Danish Premier Division,1964,B 1909,AGF,KB
    Danish Premier Division,1965,Esbjerg,Vejle,B 1903
    Danish Premier Division,1966,Hvidovre,Frem,KB
    Danish Premier Division,1967,AB,Frem,Horsens
    Danish Premier Division,1968,KB,Esbjerg,Frem
    Danish Premier Division,1969,B 1903,KB,AaB
    Danish Premier Division,1970,B 1903,AB,Hvidovre
    Danish Premier Division,1971,Vejle,Hvidovre,Frem
    Danish Premier Division,1972,Vejle,B 1903,Næstved
    Danish Premier Division,1973,Hvidovre,Randers,KB
    Danish Premier Division,1974,KB,Vejle,B 1903
    Danish Premier Division,1975,HB Køge,Holbæk,Næstved
    Danish Premier Division,1976,B 1903,Frem,KB
    Danish Premier Division,1977,Odense,B 1903,Esbjerg
    Danish Premier Division,1978,Vejle,Esbjerg,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1979,Esbjerg,KB,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,1980,KB,Næstved,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,1981,Hvidovre,Lyngby,Næstved
    Danish Premier Division,1982,Odense,AGF,B 1903
    Danish Premier Division,1983,Lyngby,Odense,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1984,Vejle,AGF,Lyngby
    Danish Premier Division,1985,Brøndby,Lyngby,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1986,AGF,Brøndby,Lyngby
    Danish Premier Division,1987,Brøndby,Midtjylland,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1988,Brøndby,Næstved,Lyngby
    Danish Premier Division,1989,Odense,Brøndby,Lyngby
    Danish Premier Division,1990,Brøndby,B 1903,Ikast
    Danish Premier Division,1991,Brøndby,Lyngby,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1992,Lyngby,B 1903,Frem
    Danish Premier Division,1993,FC Copenhagen,Odense,Brøndby
    Danish Premier Division,1994,Silkeborg,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby
    Danish Premier Division,1995,AaB,Brøndby,Silkeborg
    Danish Premier Division,1996,Brøndby,AGF,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,1997,Brøndby,Vejle,AGF
    Danish Premier Division,1998,Brøndby,Silkeborg,FC Copenhagen
    Danish Premier Division,1999,AaB,Brøndby,AB
    Danish Premier Division,2000,Herfølge,Brøndby,AB
    Danish Premier Division,2001,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby,Silkeborg
    Danish Premier Division,2002,Brøndby,FC Copenhagen,Midtjylland
    Danish Premier Division,2003,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby,Nordsjælland
    Danish Premier Division,2004,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby,Esbjerg
    Danish Premier Division,2005,Brøndby,FC Copenhagen,Midtjylland
    Danish Premier Division,2006,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby,Odense
    Danish Premier Division,2007,FC Copenhagen,Midtjylland,AaB
    Danish Premier Division,2008,AaB,Midtjylland,FC Copenhagen
    Danish Premier Division,2009,FC Copenhagen,Odense,Brøndby
    Danish Premier Division,2010,FC Copenhagen,Odense,Brøndby
    Danish Premier Division,2011,FC Copenhagen,Odense,Brøndby
    Danish Premier Division,2012,Nordsjælland,FC Copenhagen,Midtjylland
    Danish Premier Division,2013,FC Copenhagen,Nordsjælland,Randers
    Danish Premier Division,2014,AaB,FC Copenhagen,Midtjylland
    Danish Premier Division,2015,Midtjylland,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby
    Danish Premier Division,2016,FC Copenhagen,SønderjyskE,Midtjylland
    Danish Premier Division,2017,FC Copenhagen,Brøndby,Lyngby
    Danish Premier Division,2018,Brøndby,Midtjylland,Nordsjælland
    Danish Second Division,2001,Kolding IF,Fredericia,B 1909
    Danish Second Division,2001,Vorup,Holbæk,Frederikshavn
    Danish Second Division,2002,BK Skjold,Ølstykke,HIK
    Danish Second Division,2002,Næsby,Nørresundby,
    Danish Second Division,2003,Aalborg Chang,Nykøbing,Fremad
    Danish Second Division,2003,Svendborg,Skjold Birkerød,Korup
    Danish Second Division,2004,HIK,Dalum,Næstved
    Danish Second Division,2004,Holstebro,Skive,Hvidovre
    Danish Second Division,2005,Kolding FC,Brabrand,Lyngby
    Danish Second Division,2006,Næstved,Holbæk,
    Danish Second Division,2006,Esbjerg 2,Aarhus Fremad,
    Danish Second Division,2007,Nykøbing,Brøndby 2,
    Danish Second Division,2007,Skive,Ikast,
    Danish Second Division,2008,Roskilde,Fremad,
    Danish Second Division,2008,Thisted,Brabrand,
    Danish Second Division,2009,Vestsjaelland,B93,
    Danish Second Division,2009,Fyn,Odense 2,
    Danish Second Division,2010,Brønshøj,B93,
    Danish Second Division,2010,Vendsyssel,Hobro,
    Danish Second Division,2011,Holbæk,Helsingør,
    Danish Second Division,2011,Jammerbugt,Aarhus Fremad,
    Danish Second Division,2012,HIK,Hvidovre,
    Danish Second Division,2012,Fyn,Næsby,
    Danish Second Division,2013,Hvidovre,Helsingør,
    Danish Second Division,2013,Marienlyst,Aarhus Fremad,
    Danish Second Division,2014,Roskilde,Næstved,
    Danish Second Division,2014,Skive,HIK,
    Danish Second Division,2015,Helsingør,Frem,
    Danish Second Division,2015,Næstved,Marienlyst,
    Danish Second Division,2016,AB,Fremad,
    Danish Second Division,2017,Thisted,Brabrand,
    Danish Second Division,2018,Hvidovre,Næstved,
    Dutch Cup,1899,RAP,HVV,
    Dutch Cup,1900,Velocitas Breda,Ajax,
    Dutch Cup,1901,HBS Den Haag,RAP,
    Dutch Cup,1902,Haarlem,HBS Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1903,HVV,HBS Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1904,HFC,HVV,
    Dutch Cup,1905,VOC,HBS Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1906,Concordia (NED),Volharding,
    Dutch Cup,1907,VOC,VUC,
    Dutch Cup,1908,HBS Den Haag,VOC,
    Dutch Cup,1909,Quick Den Haag,VOC,
    Dutch Cup,1910,Quick Den Haag,HVV,
    Dutch Cup,1911,Quick Den Haag,Haarlem,
    Dutch Cup,1912,Haarlem,Vitesse,
    Dutch Cup,1913,HFC,Dordrecht,
    Dutch Cup,1914,Dordrecht,Haarlem,
    Dutch Cup,1915,HFC,HBS Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1916,Quick Den Haag,HBS Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1917,Ajax,VSV,
    Dutch Cup,1918,RCH,VVA'71,
    Dutch Cup,1920,CVV,VUC,
    Dutch Cup,1921,Schoten,RFC,
    Dutch Cup,1925,ZFC (NED),Xerxes,
    Dutch Cup,1926,LONGA '30,de Spartaan,
    Dutch Cup,1927,VUC,Vitesse,
    Dutch Cup,1928,RCH,PEC Zwolle,
    Dutch Cup,1930,Feyenoord,Excelsior,
    Dutch Cup,1932,Dordrecht,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,1934,Velocitas Groningen,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Cup,1935,Feyenoord,Helmond Sport,
    Dutch Cup,1936,Roermond,KFC,
    Dutch Cup,1937,Eindhoven,de Spartaan,
    Dutch Cup,1938,VSV,AGOVV,
    Dutch Cup,1939,Wageningen,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,1943,Ajax,Dordrecht,
    Dutch Cup,1944,Willem II,Groene Ster,
    Dutch Cup,1948,Wageningen,DWS,
    Dutch Cup,1949,Quick 1888,Helmond Sport,
    Dutch Cup,1950,PSV,Haarlem,
    Dutch Cup,1957,Fortuna Sittard,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Cup,1958,Sparta,Volendam,
    Dutch Cup,1959,VVV,ADO Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1961,Ajax,NAC,
    Dutch Cup,1962,Sparta,DHC,
    Dutch Cup,1963,Willem II,ADO Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1964,Fortuna Sittard,ADO Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1965,Feyenoord,Go Ahead Eagles,
    Dutch Cup,1966,Sparta,ADO Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1967,Ajax,NAC,
    Dutch Cup,1968,ADO Den Haag,Ajax,
    Dutch Cup,1969,Feyenoord,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,1970,Ajax,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,1971,Ajax,Sparta,
    Dutch Cup,1972,Ajax,ADO Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1973,NAC,NEC,
    Dutch Cup,1974,PSV,NAC,
    Dutch Cup,1975,ADO Den Haag,Twente,
    Dutch Cup,1976,PSV,Roda JC,
    Dutch Cup,1977,Twente,PEC Zwolle,
    Dutch Cup,1978,AZ,Ajax,
    Dutch Cup,1979,Ajax,Twente,
    Dutch Cup,1980,Feyenoord,Ajax,
    Dutch Cup,1981,AZ,Ajax,
    Dutch Cup,1982,AZ,Utrecht,
    Dutch Cup,1983,Ajax,NEC,
    Dutch Cup,1984,Feyenoord,Fortuna Sittard,
    Dutch Cup,1985,Utrecht,Helmond Sport,
    Dutch Cup,1986,Ajax,RBC,
    Dutch Cup,1987,Ajax,ADO Den Haag,
    Dutch Cup,1988,PSV,Roda JC,
    Dutch Cup,1989,PSV,Groningen,
    Dutch Cup,1990,PSV,Vitesse,
    Dutch Cup,1991,Feyenoord,Den Bosch,
    Dutch Cup,1992,Feyenoord,Roda JC,
    Dutch Cup,1993,Ajax,Heerenveen,
    Dutch Cup,1994,Feyenoord,NEC,
    Dutch Cup,1995,Feyenoord,Volendam,
    Dutch Cup,1996,PSV,Sparta,
    Dutch Cup,1997,Roda JC,Heerenveen,
    Dutch Cup,1998,Ajax,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,1999,Ajax,Fortuna Sittard,
    Dutch Cup,2000,Roda JC,NEC,
    Dutch Cup,2001,Twente,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,2002,Ajax,Utrecht,
    Dutch Cup,2003,Utrecht,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Cup,2004,Utrecht,Twente,
    Dutch Cup,2005,PSV,Willem II,
    Dutch Cup,2006,Ajax,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,2007,Ajax,AZ,
    Dutch Cup,2008,Feyenoord,Roda JC,
    Dutch Cup,2009,Heerenveen,Twente,
    Dutch Cup,2010,Ajax,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Cup,2011,Twente,Ajax,
    Dutch Cup,2012,PSV,Heracles,
    Dutch Cup,2013,AZ,PSV,
    Dutch Cup,2014,PEC Zwolle,Ajax,
    Dutch Cup,2015,Groningen,PEC Zwolle,
    Dutch Cup,2016,Feyenoord,Utrecht,
    Dutch Cup,2017,Vitesse,AZ,
    Dutch Cup,2018,Feyenoord,AZ,
    Dutch First Division,1957,ADO Den Haag,AZ,Limburgia
    Dutch First Division,1957,Blauw-Wit,Telstar,Dordrecht
    Dutch First Division,1958,Willem II,Dordrecht,Amersfoort
    Dutch First Division,1958,ADO Den Haag,Telstar,Cambuur
    Dutch First Division,1959,Volendam,Cambuur,AGOVV
    Dutch First Division,1959,Fortuna Sittard,Telstar,Groningen
    Dutch First Division,1960,NOAD,Vitesse,Dordrecht
    Dutch First Division,1961,De Volewijckers,DHC,
    Dutch First Division,1962,Heracles,Fortuna Vlaardingen,
    Dutch First Division,1963,DWS,Go Ahead Eagles,RBC
    Dutch First Division,1964,Fortuna Sittard,Telstar,ADO Den Haag
    Dutch First Division,1965,Willem II,USV Elinkwijk,Blauw-Wit
    Dutch First Division,1966,Fortuna Sittard,Xerxes,NAC
    Dutch First Division,1967,Volendam,NEC,ADO Den Haag
    Dutch First Division,1968,ADO Den Haag,AZ,Den Bosch
    Dutch First Division,1969,SVV,Haarlem,Vitesse
    Dutch First Division,1970,Volendam,Excelsior,Blauw-Wit
    Dutch First Division,1971,Den Bosch,GVAV,Vitesse
    Dutch First Division,1972,Haarlem,AZ,Heerenveen
    Dutch First Division,1973,Roda JC,PEC Zwolle,Vitesse
    Dutch First Division,1974,Excelsior,Vitesse,Heerenveen
    Dutch First Division,1975,NEC,Groningen,Vitesse
    Dutch First Division,1976,Haarlem,VVV,Wageningen
    Dutch First Division,1977,Vitesse,PEC Zwolle,MVV
    Dutch First Division,1978,PEC Zwolle,MVV,Wageningen
    Dutch First Division,1979,Excelsior,Groningen,Willem II
    Dutch First Division,1980,Groningen,Volendam,Wageningen
    Dutch First Division,1981,Haarlem,Heerenveen,Volendam
    Dutch First Division,1982,Helmond Sport,Fortuna Sittard,Excelsior
    Dutch First Division,1983,Dordrecht,Volendam,Den Bosch
    Dutch First Division,1984,MVV,Twente,NAC
    Dutch First Division,1985,Heracles,VVV,De Graafschap
    Dutch First Division,1986,ADO Den Haag,PEC Zwolle,RKC
    Dutch First Division,1987,Volendam,Willem II,Cambuur
    Dutch First Division,1988,RKC,Veendam,MVV
    Dutch First Division,1989,Vitesse,ADO Den Haag,Excelsior
    Dutch First Division,1990,SVV,NAC,Heracles
    Dutch First Division,1991,De Graafschap,NAC,VVV
    Dutch First Division,1992,Cambuur,Den Bosch,Heerenveen
    Dutch First Division,1993,VVV,Heerenveen,NAC
    Dutch First Division,1994,Dordrecht,NEC,AZ
    Dutch First Division,1995,Fortuna Sittard,De Graafschap,Excelsior
    Dutch First Division,1996,AZ,Emmen,Den Bosch
    Dutch First Division,1997,MVV,Cambuur,Emmen
    Dutch First Division,1998,AZ,Cambuur,Emmen
    Dutch First Division,1999,Den Bosch,Groningen,Emmen
    Dutch First Division,2000,NAC,PEC Zwolle,Groningen
    Dutch First Division,2001,Den Bosch,Excelsior,PEC Zwolle
    Dutch First Division,2002,PEC Zwolle,Excelsior,RBC
    Dutch First Division,2003,ADO Den Haag,Emmen,Helmond Sport
    Dutch First Division,2004,Den Bosch,Excelsior,Sparta
    Dutch First Division,2005,Heracles,Sparta,VVV
    Dutch First Division,2006,Excelsior,VVV,Volendam
    Dutch First Division,2007,De Graafschap,VVV,RBC
    Dutch First Division,2008,Volendam,RKC,Den Bosch
    Dutch First Division,2009,VVV,RKC,Cambuur
    Dutch First Division,2010,De Graafschap,Cambuur,Excelsior
    Dutch First Division,2011,RKC,PEC Zwolle,Helmond Sport
    Dutch First Division,2012,PEC Zwolle,Sparta,Eindhoven
    Dutch First Division,2013,Cambuur,Volendam,Sparta
    Dutch First Division,2014,Willem II,Dordrecht,Excelsior
    Dutch First Division,2015,NEC,Eindhoven,Roda JC
    Dutch First Division,2016,Sparta,VVV,NAC
    Dutch First Division,2017,VVV,Jong Ajax,Cambuur
    Dutch First Division,2018,Jong Ajax,Fortuna Sittard,NEC
    Dutch Premier Division,1889,Concordia (NED),HFC,
    Dutch Premier Division,1890,HFC,RAP,
    Dutch Premier Division,1891,HVV,HFC,
    Dutch Premier Division,1892,RAP,RC en VV Rotterdam,
    Dutch Premier Division,1893,HFC,RAP,
    Dutch Premier Division,1894,RAP,HFC,
    Dutch Premier Division,1895,HFC,Sparta,
    Dutch Premier Division,1896,HVV,RAP,
    Dutch Premier Division,1897,RAP,HVV,
    Dutch Premier Division,1898,RAP,Vitesse,
    Dutch Premier Division,1899,RAP,Vitesse,
    Dutch Premier Division,1900,HVV,Wageningen,
    Dutch Premier Division,1901,HVV,Wageningen,
    Dutch Premier Division,1902,HVV,Wageningen,
    Dutch Premier Division,1903,HVV,Vitesse,
    Dutch Premier Division,1904,HBS Den Haag,Velocitas Breda,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1905,HVV,Twente,
    Dutch Premier Division,1906,HBS Den Haag,Twente,
    Dutch Premier Division,1907,HVV,Twente,
    Dutch Premier Division,1908,Quick Den Haag,Deventer,
    Dutch Premier Division,1909,Sparta,Den Bosch,
    Dutch Premier Division,1910,HVV,Quick 1888,
    Dutch Premier Division,1911,Sparta,Wageningen,
    Dutch Premier Division,1912,Sparta,Wageningen,
    Dutch Premier Division,1913,Sparta,Vitesse,
    Dutch Premier Division,1914,HVV,Vitesse,Willem II
    Dutch Premier Division,1915,Sparta,Vitesse,
    Dutch Premier Division,1916,Willem II,Go Ahead Eagles,Sparta
    Dutch Premier Division,1917,Go Ahead Eagles,UVV,Willem II
    Dutch Premier Division,1918,Ajax,Go Ahead Eagles,Willem II
    Dutch Premier Division,1919,Ajax,Go Ahead Eagles,AFC
    Dutch Premier Division,1920,Be Quick 1887,VOC,Go Ahead Eagles
    Dutch Premier Division,1921,NAC,Be Quick 1887,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1922,Go Ahead Eagles,Blauw-Wit,NAC
    Dutch Premier Division,1923,RCH,Be Quick 1887,Go Ahead Eagles
    Dutch Premier Division,1924,Feyenoord,Telstar,NAC
    Dutch Premier Division,1925,HBS Den Haag,NAC,Sparta
    Dutch Premier Division,1926,Twente,MVV,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,1927,Heracles,NAC,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1928,Feyenoord,Ajax,NOAD
    Dutch Premier Division,1929,PSV,Go Ahead Eagles,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,1930,Go Ahead Eagles,Ajax,Velocitas Groningen
    Dutch Premier Division,1931,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1932,Ajax,Feyenoord,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1933,Go Ahead Eagles,Feyenoord,Telstar
    Dutch Premier Division,1934,Ajax,KFC,Willem II
    Dutch Premier Division,1935,PSV,Go Ahead Eagles,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1936,Feyenoord,Ajax,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1937,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1938,Feyenoord,Heracles,DWS
    Dutch Premier Division,1939,Ajax,DWS,NEC
    Dutch Premier Division,1940,Feyenoord,Blauw-Wit,Heracles
    Dutch Premier Division,1941,Heracles,PSV,ADO Den Haag
    Dutch Premier Division,1942,ADO Den Haag,Eindhoven,AGOVV
    Dutch Premier Division,1943,ADO Den Haag,Feyenoord,Willem II
    Dutch Premier Division,1944,De Volewijckers,VUC,LONGA '30
    Dutch Premier Division,1946,Haarlem,Ajax,Heerenveen
    Dutch Premier Division,1947,Ajax,Heerenveen,NEC
    Dutch Premier Division,1948,Den Bosch,Heerenveen,Go Ahead Eagles
    Dutch Premier Division,1949,Egaleo,Den Bosch,AGOVV
    Dutch Premier Division,1950,Limburgia,Blauw-Wit,Fortuna Sittard
    Dutch Premier Division,1951,PSV,DWS,Willem II
    Dutch Premier Division,1952,Willem II,Hermes DVS,Haarlem
    Dutch Premier Division,1953,RCH,Eindhoven,Sparta
    Dutch Premier Division,1954,Eindhoven,Utrecht,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1955,Willem II,NAC,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1956,Roda JC,NAC,Utrecht
    Dutch Premier Division,1957,Ajax,Fortuna Sittard,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1958,Utrecht,Twente,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1959,Sparta,Roda JC,Fortuna Sittard
    Dutch Premier Division,1960,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1961,Feyenoord,Ajax,VVV
    Dutch Premier Division,1962,Feyenoord,PSV,Blauw-Wit
    Dutch Premier Division,1963,PSV,Ajax,Sparta
    Dutch Premier Division,1964,DWS,PSV,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1965,Feyenoord,DWS,ADO Den Haag
    Dutch Premier Division,1966,Ajax,Feyenoord,ADO Den Haag
    Dutch Premier Division,1967,Ajax,Feyenoord,Sparta
    Dutch Premier Division,1968,Ajax,Feyenoord,Go Ahead Eagles
    Dutch Premier Division,1969,Feyenoord,Ajax,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1970,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1971,Feyenoord,Ajax,ADO Den Haag
    Dutch Premier Division,1972,Ajax,Feyenoord,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1973,Ajax,Feyenoord,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1974,Feyenoord,Twente,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1975,PSV,Feyenoord,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1976,PSV,Feyenoord,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1977,Ajax,PSV,AZ
    Dutch Premier Division,1978,PSV,Ajax,AZ
    Dutch Premier Division,1979,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1980,Ajax,AZ,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1981,AZ,Ajax,Utrecht
    Dutch Premier Division,1982,Ajax,PSV,AZ
    Dutch Premier Division,1983,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1984,Feyenoord,PSV,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1985,Ajax,PSV,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,1986,PSV,Ajax,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,1987,PSV,Ajax,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,1988,PSV,Ajax,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1989,PSV,Ajax,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1990,Ajax,PSV,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1991,PSV,Ajax,Groningen
    Dutch Premier Division,1992,PSV,Ajax,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,1993,Feyenoord,PSV,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,1994,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1995,Ajax,Roda JC,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,1996,Ajax,PSV,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,1997,PSV,Feyenoord,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,1998,Ajax,PSV,Vitesse
    Dutch Premier Division,1999,Feyenoord,Willem II,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,2000,PSV,Heerenveen,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,2001,PSV,Feyenoord,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,2002,Ajax,PSV,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,2003,PSV,Ajax,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,2004,Ajax,PSV,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,2005,PSV,Ajax,AZ
    Dutch Premier Division,2006,PSV,AZ,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,2007,PSV,Ajax,AZ
    Dutch Premier Division,2008,PSV,Ajax,NAC
    Dutch Premier Division,2009,AZ,Twente,Ajax
    Dutch Premier Division,2010,Twente,Ajax,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,2011,Ajax,Twente,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,2012,Ajax,Feyenoord,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,2013,Ajax,PSV,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,2014,Ajax,Feyenoord,Twente
    Dutch Premier Division,2015,PSV,Ajax,AZ
    Dutch Premier Division,2016,PSV,Ajax,Feyenoord
    Dutch Premier Division,2017,Feyenoord,Ajax,PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,2018,PSV,Ajax,AZ
    Dutch Super Cup,1991,Feyenoord,PSV,
    Dutch Super Cup,1992,PSV,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Super Cup,1993,Ajax,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Super Cup,1994,Ajax,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Super Cup,1995,Ajax,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Super Cup,1996,PSV,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,1997,PSV,Roda JC,
    Dutch Super Cup,1998,PSV,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,1999,Feyenoord,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,2000,PSV,Roda JC,
    Dutch Super Cup,2001,PSV,Twente,
    Dutch Super Cup,2002,Ajax,PSV,
    Dutch Super Cup,2003,PSV,Utrecht,
    Dutch Super Cup,2004,Utrecht,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,2005,Ajax,PSV,
    Dutch Super Cup,2006,Ajax,PSV,
    Dutch Super Cup,2007,Ajax,PSV,
    Dutch Super Cup,2008,PSV,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Super Cup,2009,AZ,Heerenveen,
    Dutch Super Cup,2010,Twente,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,2011,Twente,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,2012,PSV,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,2013,Ajax,AZ,
    Dutch Super Cup,2014,PEC Zwolle,Ajax,
    Dutch Super Cup,2015,PSV,Groningen,
    Dutch Super Cup,2016,PSV,Feyenoord,
    Dutch Super Cup,2017,Feyenoord,Vitesse,
    Dutch Super Cup,2018,PSV,Feyenoord,
    English Charity Shield,1908,Man Utd,Q.P.R.,
    English Charity Shield,1909,Newcastle,Northampton,
    English Charity Shield,1910,Brighton,Aston Villa,
    English Charity Shield,1911,Man Utd,Swindon,
    English Charity Shield,1912,Blackburn,Q.P.R.,
    English Charity Shield,1913,Professionals,Amateurs,
    English Charity Shield,1920,West Brom,Tottenham,
    English Charity Shield,1921,Tottenham,Burnley,
    English Charity Shield,1922,Huddersfield,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,1923,Professionals,Amateurs,
    English Charity Shield,1924,Professionals,Amateurs,
    English Charity Shield,1925,Amateurs,Professionals,
    English Charity Shield,1926,Amateurs,Professionals,
    English Charity Shield,1927,Cardiff,Corinthian-Casuals,
    English Charity Shield,1928,Everton,Blackburn,
    English Charity Shield,1929,Professionals,Amateurs,
    English Charity Shield,1930,Arsenal,Sheff Wed,
    English Charity Shield,1931,Arsenal,West Brom,
    English Charity Shield,1932,Everton,Newcastle,
    English Charity Shield,1933,Arsenal,Everton,
    English Charity Shield,1934,Arsenal,Man City,
    English Charity Shield,1935,Sheff Wed,Arsenal,
    English Charity Shield,1936,Sunderland,Arsenal,
    English Charity Shield,1937,Man City,Sunderland,
    English Charity Shield,1938,Arsenal,Preston,
    English Charity Shield,1948,Arsenal,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,1949,Portsmouth,Wolves,
    English Charity Shield,1950,England World Cup XI,Canadian XI,
    English Charity Shield,1951,Tottenham,Newcastle,
    English Charity Shield,1952,Man Utd,Newcastle,
    English Charity Shield,1953,Arsenal,Blackpool,
    English Charity Shield,1954,Wolves,West Brom,
    English Charity Shield,1955,Chelsea,Newcastle,
    English Charity Shield,1956,Man Utd,Man City,
    English Charity Shield,1957,Man Utd,Aston Villa,
    English Charity Shield,1958,Bolton,Wolves,
    English Charity Shield,1959,Wolves,Nottm Forest,
    English Charity Shield,1960,Burnley,Wolves,
    English Charity Shield,1961,Tottenham,FA XI,
    English Charity Shield,1962,Tottenham,Ipswich,
    English Charity Shield,1963,Everton,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,1964,Liverpool,West Ham,
    English Charity Shield,1965,Man Utd,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,1966,Liverpool,Everton,
    English Charity Shield,1967,Man Utd,Tottenham,
    English Charity Shield,1968,Man City,West Brom,
    English Charity Shield,1969,Leeds,Man City,
    English Charity Shield,1970,Everton,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,1971,Leicester,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,1972,Man City,Aston Villa,
    English Charity Shield,1973,Burnley,Man City,
    English Charity Shield,1974,Liverpool,Leeds,
    English Charity Shield,1975,Derby,West Ham,
    English Charity Shield,1976,Liverpool,Southampton,
    English Charity Shield,1977,Liverpool,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,1978,Nottm Forest,Ipswich,
    English Charity Shield,1979,Liverpool,Arsenal,
    English Charity Shield,1980,Liverpool,West Ham,
    English Charity Shield,1981,Aston Villa,Tottenham,
    English Charity Shield,1982,Liverpool,Tottenham,
    English Charity Shield,1983,Man Utd,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,1984,Everton,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,1985,Everton,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,1986,Everton,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,1987,Everton,Coventry,
    English Charity Shield,1988,Liverpool,Wimbledon,
    English Charity Shield,1989,Liverpool,Arsenal,
    English Charity Shield,1990,Liverpool,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,1991,Arsenal,Tottenham,
    English Charity Shield,1992,Leeds,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,1993,Man Utd,Arsenal,
    English Charity Shield,1994,Man Utd,Blackburn,
    English Charity Shield,1995,Everton,Blackburn,
    English Charity Shield,1996,Man Utd,Newcastle,
    English Charity Shield,1997,Man Utd,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,1998,Arsenal,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,1999,Arsenal,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,2000,Chelsea,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,2001,Liverpool,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,2002,Arsenal,Liverpool,
    English Charity Shield,2003,Man Utd,Arsenal,
    English Charity Shield,2004,Arsenal,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,2005,Chelsea,Arsenal,
    English Charity Shield,2006,Liverpool,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,2007,Man Utd,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,2008,Man Utd,Portsmouth,
    English Charity Shield,2009,Chelsea,Man Utd,
    English Charity Shield,2010,Man Utd,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,2011,Man Utd,Man City,
    English Charity Shield,2012,Man City,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,2013,Man Utd,Wigan,
    English Charity Shield,2014,Arsenal,Man City,
    English Charity Shield,2015,Arsenal,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,2016,Man Utd,Leicester,
    English Charity Shield,2017,Arsenal,Chelsea,
    English Charity Shield,2018,Man City,Chelsea,
    English Conference,1980,Altrincham,Weymouth,Worcester City
    English Conference,1981,Altrincham,Kettering,Scarborough
    English Conference,1982,Runcorn,Enfield,Telford Utd
    English Conference,1983,Enfield,Maidstone,Wealdstone
    English Conference,1984,Maidstone,Nuneaton,Altrincham
    English Conference,1985,Wealdstone,Nuneaton,Dartford
    English Conference,1986,Enfield,Frickley,Kidderminster
    English Conference,1987,Scarborough,Barnet,Maidstone
    English Conference,1988,Lincoln,Barnet,Kettering
    English Conference,1989,Maidstone,Kettering,Boston Utd
    English Conference,1990,Darlington,Barnet,Runcorn
    English Conference,1991,Barnet,Colchester,Altrincham
    English Conference,1992,Colchester,Wycombe,Kettering
    English Conference,1993,Wycombe,Bromsgrove Rovers,Dag & Red
    English Conference,1994,Kidderminster,Kettering,Woking
    English Conference,1995,Macclesfield,Woking,Southport
    English Conference,1996,Stevenage,Woking,Hednesford
    English Conference,1997,Macclesfield,Kidderminster,Stevenage
    English Conference,1998,Halifax,Cheltenham,Woking
    English Conference,1999,Cheltenham,Kettering,Hayes & Yeading
    English Conference,2000,Kidderminster,Rushden & Diamonds,Morecambe
    English Conference,2001,Rushden & Diamonds,Yeovil,Dag & Red
    English Conference,2002,Boston Utd,Dag & Red,Yeovil
    English Conference,2003,Yeovil,Morecambe,Doncaster
    English Conference,2004,Chester,Hereford,Shrewsbury
    English Conference,2005,Barnet,Hereford,Carlisle
    English Conference,2006,Accrington,Hereford,Grays
    English Conference,2007,Dag & Red,Oxford,Morecambe
    English Conference,2008,Aldershot,Cambridge Utd,Torquay
    English Conference,2009,Burton Albion,Cambridge Utd,Histon
    English Conference,2010,Stevenage,Luton,Oxford
    English Conference,2011,Crawley,AFC Wimbledon,Luton
    English Conference,2012,Fleetwood,Wrexham,Mansfield
    English Conference,2013,Mansfield,Kidderminster,Newport
    English Conference,2014,Luton,Cambridge Utd,Gateshead
    English Conference,2015,Barnet,Bristol Rovers,Grimsby
    English Conference,2016,Cheltenham,Forest Green,Braintree
    English Conference,2017,Lincoln,Tranmere,Forest Green
    English Conference,2018,Macclesfield,Tranmere,Sutton Utd
    English Conference Cup,1980,Northwich,Altrincham,
    English Conference Cup,1981,Altrincham,Kettering,
    English Conference Cup,1982,Weymouth,Enfield,
    English Conference Cup,1983,Runcorn,Scarborough,
    English Conference Cup,1984,Scarborough,Barnet,
    English Conference Cup,1985,Runcorn,Maidstone,
    English Conference Cup,1986,Stafford,Barnet,
    English Conference Cup,1987,Kettering,Hendon,
    English Conference Cup,1988,Horwich,Weymouth,
    English Conference Cup,1989,Yeovil,Kidderminster,
    English Conference Cup,1990,Hayes & Yeading,Stamford,
    English Conference Cup,1991,Sutton Utd,Barrow,
    English Conference Cup,1992,Wycombe,Runcorn,
    English Conference Cup,1993,Northwich,Wycombe,
    English Conference Cup,1994,Macclesfield,Yeovil,
    English Conference Cup,1995,Bromsgrove Rovers,Kettering,
    English Conference Cup,1996,Bromsgrove Rovers,Macclesfield,
    English Conference Cup,1997,Kidderminster,Macclesfield,
    English Conference Cup,1998,Morecambe,Woking,
    English Conference Cup,1999,Doncaster,Farnborough,
    English Conference Cup,2000,Doncaster,Kingstonian,
    English Conference Cup,2001,Chester,Kingstonian,
    English Conference Cup,2005,Woking,Stalybridge,
    English Conference Cup,2008,Aldershot,Rushden & Diamonds,
    English Conference Cup,2009,Telford Utd,Forest Green,
    English FA Cup,1872,Wanderers FC,Royal Engineers,
    English FA Cup,1873,Wanderers FC,Oxford University,
    English FA Cup,1874,Oxford University,Royal Engineers,
    English FA Cup,1875,Royal Engineers,Old Etonians,
    English FA Cup,1876,Wanderers FC,Old Etonians,
    English FA Cup,1877,Wanderers FC,Oxford University,
    English FA Cup,1878,Wanderers FC,Royal Engineers,
    English FA Cup,1879,Old Etonians,Clapham Rovers,
    English FA Cup,1880,Clapham Rovers,Oxford University,
    English FA Cup,1881,Old Carthusians,Old Etonians,
    English FA Cup,1882,Old Etonians,Blackburn,
    English FA Cup,1883,Blackburn Olympic,Old Etonians,
    English FA Cup,1884,Blackburn,Queen's Park,
    English FA Cup,1885,Blackburn,Queen's Park,
    English FA Cup,1886,Blackburn,West Brom,
    English FA Cup,1887,Aston Villa,West Brom,
    English FA Cup,1888,West Brom,Preston,
    English FA Cup,1889,Preston,Wolves,
    English FA Cup,1890,Blackburn,Sheff Wed,
    English FA Cup,1891,Blackburn,Notts Co,
    English FA Cup,1892,West Brom,Aston Villa,
    English FA Cup,1893,Wolves,Everton,
    English FA Cup,1894,Notts Co,Bolton,
    English FA Cup,1895,Aston Villa,West Brom,
    English FA Cup,1896,Sheff Wed,Wolves,
    English FA Cup,1897,Aston Villa,Everton,
    English FA Cup,1898,Nottm Forest,Derby,
    English FA Cup,1899,Sheff Utd,Derby,
    English FA Cup,1900,Bury,Southampton,
    English FA Cup,1901,Tottenham,Sheff Utd,
    English FA Cup,1902,Sheff Utd,Southampton,
    English FA Cup,1903,Bury,Derby,
    English FA Cup,1904,Man City,Bolton,
    English FA Cup,1905,Aston Villa,Newcastle,
    English FA Cup,1906,Everton,Newcastle,
    English FA Cup,1907,Sheff Wed,Everton,
    English FA Cup,1908,Wolves,Newcastle,
    English FA Cup,1909,Man Utd,Bristol City,
    English FA Cup,1910,Newcastle,Barnsley,
    English FA Cup,1911,Bradford,Newcastle,
    English FA Cup,1912,Barnsley,West Brom,
    English FA Cup,1913,Aston Villa,Sunderland,
    English FA Cup,1914,Burnley,Liverpool,
    English FA Cup,1915,Sheff Utd,Chelsea,
    English FA Cup,1920,Aston Villa,Huddersfield,
    English FA Cup,1921,Tottenham,Wolves,
    English FA Cup,1922,Huddersfield,Preston,
    English FA Cup,1923,Bolton,West Ham,
    English FA Cup,1924,Newcastle,Aston Villa,
    English FA Cup,1925,Sheff Utd,Cardiff,
    English FA Cup,1926,Bolton,Man City,
    English FA Cup,1927,Cardiff,Arsenal,
    English FA Cup,1928,Blackburn,Huddersfield,
    English FA Cup,1929,Bolton,Portsmouth,
    English FA Cup,1930,Arsenal,Huddersfield,
    English FA Cup,1931,West Brom,Birmingham,
    English FA Cup,1932,Newcastle,Arsenal,
    English FA Cup,1933,Everton,Man City,
    English FA Cup,1934,Man City,Portsmouth,
    English FA Cup,1935,Sheff Wed,West Brom,
    English FA Cup,1936,Arsenal,Sheff Utd,
    English FA Cup,1937,Sunderland,Preston,
    English FA Cup,1938,Huddersfield,Preston,
    English FA Cup,1939,Portsmouth,Wolves,
    English FA Cup,1946,Derby,Charlton,
    English FA Cup,1947,Charlton,Burnley,
    English FA Cup,1948,Man Utd,Blackpool,
    English FA Cup,1949,Wolves,Leicester,
    English FA Cup,1950,Arsenal,Liverpool,
    English FA Cup,1951,Newcastle,Blackpool,
    English FA Cup,1952,Newcastle,Arsenal,
    English FA Cup,1953,Blackpool,Bolton,
    English FA Cup,1954,West Brom,Preston,
    English FA Cup,1955,Newcastle,Man City,
    English FA Cup,1956,Man City,Birmingham,
    English FA Cup,1957,Aston Villa,Man Utd,
    English FA Cup,1958,Bolton,Man Utd,
    English FA Cup,1959,Nottm Forest,Luton,
    English FA Cup,1960,Wolves,Blackburn,
    English FA Cup,1961,Tottenham,Leicester,
    English FA Cup,1962,Tottenham,Burnley,
    English FA Cup,1963,Man Utd,Leicester,
    English FA Cup,1964,West Ham,Preston,
    English FA Cup,1965,Liverpool,Leeds,
    English FA Cup,1966,Everton,Sheff Wed,
    English FA Cup,1967,Tottenham,Chelsea,
    English FA Cup,1968,West Brom,Everton,
    English FA Cup,1969,Man City,Leicester,
    English FA Cup,1970,Chelsea,Leeds,
    English FA Cup,1971,Arsenal,Liverpool,
    English FA Cup,1972,Leeds,Arsenal,
    English FA Cup,1973,Sunderland,Leeds,
    English FA Cup,1974,Liverpool,Newcastle,
    English FA Cup,1975,West Ham,Fulham,
    English FA Cup,1976,Southampton,Man Utd,
    English FA Cup,1977,Man Utd,Liverpool,
    English FA Cup,1978,Ipswich,Arsenal,
    English FA Cup,1979,Arsenal,Man Utd,
    English FA Cup,1980,West Ham,Arsenal,
    English FA Cup,1981,Tottenham,Man City,
    English FA Cup,1982,Tottenham,Q.P.R.,
    English FA Cup,1983,Man Utd,Brighton,
    English FA Cup,1984,Everton,Watford,
    English FA Cup,1985,Man Utd,Everton,
    English FA Cup,1986,Liverpool,Everton,
    English FA Cup,1987,Coventry,Tottenham,
    English FA Cup,1988,Wimbledon,Liverpool,
    English FA Cup,1989,Liverpool,Everton,
    English FA Cup,1990,Man Utd,Crystal Palace,
    English FA Cup,1991,Tottenham,Nottm Forest,
    English FA Cup,1992,Liverpool,Sunderland,
    English FA Cup,1993,Arsenal,Sheff Wed,
    English FA Cup,1994,Man Utd,Chelsea,
    English FA Cup,1995,Everton,Man Utd,
    English FA Cup,1996,Man Utd,Liverpool,
    English FA Cup,1997,Chelsea,Middlesbrough,
    English FA Cup,1998,Arsenal,Newcastle,
    English FA Cup,1999,Man Utd,Newcastle,
    English FA Cup,2000,Chelsea,Aston Villa,
    English FA Cup,2001,Liverpool,Arsenal,
    English FA Cup,2002,Arsenal,Chelsea,
    English FA Cup,2003,Arsenal,Southampton,
    English FA Cup,2004,Man Utd,Millwall,
    English FA Cup,2005,Arsenal,Man Utd,
    English FA Cup,2006,Liverpool,West Ham,
    English FA Cup,2007,Chelsea,Man Utd,
    English FA Cup,2008,Portsmouth,Cardiff,
    English FA Cup,2009,Chelsea,Everton,
    English FA Cup,2010,Chelsea,Portsmouth,
    English FA Cup,2011,Man City,Stoke,
    English FA Cup,2012,Chelsea,Liverpool,
    English FA Cup,2013,Wigan,Man City,
    English FA Cup,2014,Arsenal,Hull,
    English FA Cup,2015,Arsenal,Aston Villa,
    English FA Cup,2016,Man Utd,Crystal Palace,
    English FA Cup,2017,Arsenal,Chelsea,
    English FA Cup,2018,Chelsea,Man Utd,
    English FA Trophy,1970,Macclesfield,Telford Utd,
    English FA Trophy,1971,Telford Utd,Hillingdon,
    English FA Trophy,1972,Stafford,Barnet,
    English FA Trophy,1973,Scarborough,Wigan,
    English FA Trophy,1974,Morecambe,Dartford,
    English FA Trophy,1975,Matlock,Scarborough,
    English FA Trophy,1976,Scarborough,Stafford,
    English FA Trophy,1977,Scarborough,Dag & Red,
    English FA Trophy,1978,Altrincham,Leatherhead,
    English FA Trophy,1979,Stafford,Kettering,
    English FA Trophy,1980,Dag & Red,Mossley,
    English FA Trophy,1981,Bishop's Stortford,Sutton Utd,
    English FA Trophy,1982,Enfield,Altrincham,
    English FA Trophy,1983,Telford Utd,Northwich,
    English FA Trophy,1984,Northwich,Bangor City,
    English FA Trophy,1985,Wealdstone,Boston Utd,
    English FA Trophy,1986,Altrincham,Runcorn,
    English FA Trophy,1987,Kidderminster,Burton Albion,
    English FA Trophy,1988,Enfield,Telford Utd,
    English FA Trophy,1989,Telford Utd,Macclesfield,
    English FA Trophy,1990,Barrow,Leek Town,
    English FA Trophy,1991,Wycombe,Kidderminster,
    English FA Trophy,1992,Colchester,Witton,
    English FA Trophy,1993,Wycombe,Runcorn,
    English FA Trophy,1994,Woking,Runcorn,
    English FA Trophy,1995,Woking,Kidderminster,
    English FA Trophy,1996,Macclesfield,Northwich,
    English FA Trophy,1997,Woking,Dag & Red,
    English FA Trophy,1998,Cheltenham,Southport,
    English FA Trophy,1999,Kingstonian,Forest Green,
    English FA Trophy,2000,Kingstonian,Kettering,
    English FA Trophy,2001,Canvey Island,Forest Green,
    English FA Trophy,2002,Yeovil,Stevenage,
    English FA Trophy,2003,Burscough,Tamworth,
    English FA Trophy,2004,Hednesford,Canvey Island,
    English FA Trophy,2005,Grays,Hucknall,
    English FA Trophy,2006,Grays,Woking,
    English FA Trophy,2007,Stevenage,Kidderminster,
    English FA Trophy,2008,Ebbsfleet Utd,Torquay,
    English FA Trophy,2009,Stevenage,York,
    English FA Trophy,2010,Barrow,Stevenage,
    English FA Trophy,2011,Darlington,Mansfield,
    English FA Trophy,2012,York,Newport,
    English FA Trophy,2013,Wrexham,Grimsby,
    English FA Trophy,2014,Cambridge Utd,Gosport,
    English FA Trophy,2015,North Ferriby,Wrexham,
    English FA Trophy,2016,Halifax,Grimsby,
    English FA Trophy,2017,York,Macclesfield,
    English FA Trophy,2018,Brackley,Bromley,
    English First Division,1893,Birmingham,Sheff Utd,Darwen
    English First Division,1894,Liverpool,Birmingham,Notts Co
    English First Division,1895,Bury,Notts Co,Man Utd
    English First Division,1896,Liverpool,Man City,Grimsby
    English First Division,1897,Notts Co,Man Utd,Grimsby
    English First Division,1898,Burnley,Newcastle,Man City
    English First Division,1899,Man City,Glossop North End,Leicester
    English First Division,1900,Sheff Wed,Bolton,Birmingham
    English First Division,1901,Grimsby,Birmingham,Burnley
    English First Division,1902,West Brom,Middlesbrough,Preston
    English First Division,1903,Man City,Birmingham,Arsenal
    English First Division,1904,Preston,Arsenal,Man Utd
    English First Division,1905,Liverpool,Bolton,Man Utd
    English First Division,1906,Bristol City,Man Utd,Chelsea
    English First Division,1907,Nottm Forest,Chelsea,Leicester
    English First Division,1908,Bradford,Leicester,Oldham
    English First Division,1909,Bolton,Tottenham,West Brom
    English First Division,1910,Man City,Oldham,Hull
    English First Division,1911,West Brom,Bolton,Chelsea
    English First Division,1912,Derby,Chelsea,Burnley
    English First Division,1913,Preston,Burnley,Birmingham
    English First Division,1914,Notts Co,Bradford PA,Arsenal
    English First Division,1915,Derby,Preston,Barnsley
    English First Division,1920,Tottenham,Huddersfield,Birmingham
    English First Division,1921,Birmingham,Cardiff,Bristol City
    English First Division,1922,Nottm Forest,Stoke,Barnsley
    English First Division,1923,Notts Co,West Ham,Leicester
    English First Division,1924,Leeds,Bury,Derby
    English First Division,1925,Leicester,Man Utd,Derby
    English First Division,1926,Sheff Wed,Derby,Chelsea
    English First Division,1927,Middlesbrough,Portsmouth,Man City
    English First Division,1928,Man City,Leeds,Chelsea
    English First Division,1929,Middlesbrough,Grimsby,Bradford PA
    English First Division,1930,Blackpool,Chelsea,Oldham
    English First Division,1931,Everton,West Brom,Tottenham
    English First Division,1932,Wolves,Leeds,Stoke
    English First Division,1933,Stoke,Tottenham,Fulham
    English First Division,1934,Grimsby,Preston,Bolton
    English First Division,1935,Brentford,Bolton,West Ham
    English First Division,1936,Man Utd,Charlton,Sheff Utd
    English First Division,1937,Leicester,Blackpool,Bury
    English First Division,1938,Aston Villa,Man Utd,Sheff Utd
    English First Division,1939,Blackburn,Sheff Utd,Sheff Wed
    English First Division,1947,Man City,Burnley,Birmingham
    English First Division,1948,Birmingham,Newcastle,Southampton
    English First Division,1949,Fulham,West Brom,Southampton
    English First Division,1950,Tottenham,Sheff Wed,Sheff Utd
    English First Division,1951,Preston,Man City,Cardiff
    English First Division,1952,Sheff Wed,Cardiff,Birmingham
    English First Division,1953,Sheff Utd,Huddersfield,Luton
    English First Division,1954,Leicester,Everton,Blackburn
    English First Division,1955,Birmingham,Luton,Rotherham
    English First Division,1956,Sheff Wed,Leeds,Liverpool
    English First Division,1957,Leicester,Nottm Forest,Liverpool
    English First Division,1958,West Ham,Blackburn,Charlton
    English First Division,1959,Sheff Wed,Fulham,Sheff Utd
    English First Division,1960,Aston Villa,Cardiff,Liverpool
    English First Division,1961,Ipswich,Sheff Utd,Liverpool
    English First Division,1962,Liverpool,Leyton Orient,Sunderland
    English First Division,1963,Stoke,Chelsea,Sunderland
    English First Division,1964,Leeds,Sunderland,Preston
    English First Division,1965,Newcastle,Northampton,Bolton
    English First Division,1966,Man City,Southampton,Coventry
    English First Division,1967,Coventry,Wolves,Carlisle
    English First Division,1968,Ipswich,Q.P.R.,Blackpool
    English First Division,1969,Derby,Crystal Palace,Charlton
    English First Division,1970,Huddersfield,Blackpool,Leicester
    English First Division,1971,Leicester,Sheff Utd,Cardiff
    English First Division,1972,Norwich,Birmingham,Millwall
    English First Division,1973,Burnley,Q.P.R.,Aston Villa
    English First Division,1974,Middlesbrough,Luton,Carlisle
    English First Division,1975,Man Utd,Aston Villa,Norwich
    English First Division,1976,Sunderland,Bristol City,West Brom
    English First Division,1977,Wolves,Chelsea,Nottm Forest
    English First Division,1978,Bolton,Southampton,Tottenham
    English First Division,1979,Crystal Palace,Brighton,Stoke
    English First Division,1980,Leicester,Sunderland,Birmingham
    English First Division,1981,West Ham,Notts Co,Swansea
    English First Division,1982,Luton,Watford,Norwich
    English First Division,1983,Q.P.R.,Wolves,Leicester
    English First Division,1984,Chelsea,Sheff Wed,Newcastle
    English First Division,1985,Oxford,Birmingham,Man City
    English First Division,1986,Norwich,Charlton,Wimbledon
    English First Division,1987,Derby,Portsmouth,Oldham
    English First Division,1988,Millwall,Aston Villa,Middlesbrough
    English First Division,1989,Chelsea,Man City,Crystal Palace
    English First Division,1990,Leeds,Sheff Utd,Newcastle
    English First Division,1991,Oldham,West Ham,Sheff Wed
    English First Division,1992,Ipswich,Middlesbrough,Derby
    English First Division,1993,Newcastle,West Ham,Portsmouth
    English First Division,1994,Crystal Palace,Nottm Forest,Millwall
    English First Division,1995,Middlesbrough,Reading,Bolton
    English First Division,1996,Sunderland,Derby,Crystal Palace
    English First Division,1997,Bolton,Barnsley,Wolves
    English First Division,1998,Nottm Forest,Middlesbrough,Sunderland
    English First Division,1999,Sunderland,Bradford,Ipswich
    English First Division,2000,Charlton,Man City,Ipswich
    English First Division,2001,Fulham,Blackburn,Bolton
    English First Division,2002,Man City,West Brom,Wolves
    English First Division,2003,Portsmouth,Leicester,Sheff Utd
    English First Division,2004,Norwich,West Brom,Sunderland
    English First Division,2005,Sunderland,Wigan,Ipswich
    English First Division,2006,Reading,Sheff Utd,Watford
    English First Division,2007,Sunderland,Birmingham,Derby
    English First Division,2008,West Brom,Stoke,Hull
    English First Division,2009,Wolves,Birmingham,Sheff Utd
    English First Division,2010,Newcastle,West Brom,Nottm Forest
    English First Division,2011,Q.P.R.,Norwich,Swansea
    English First Division,2012,Reading,Southampton,West Ham
    English First Division,2013,Cardiff,Hull,Watford
    English First Division,2014,Leicester,Burnley,Derby
    English First Division,2015,Bournemouth,Watford,Norwich
    English First Division,2016,Burnley,Middlesbrough,Brighton
    English First Division,2017,Newcastle,Brighton,Reading
    English First Division,2018,Wolves,Cardiff,Fulham
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1906,London Caledonians,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1907,Ilford,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1908,London Caledonians,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1909,Bromley,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1910,Bromley,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1911,Clapton,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1912,London Caledonians,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1913,London Caledonians,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1914,London Caledonians,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1919,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1920,Dulwich,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1921,Ilford,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1922,Ilford,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1923,Clapton,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1924,St. Albans,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1925,London Caledonians,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1926,Dulwich,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1927,St. Albans,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1928,St. Albans,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1929,Nunhead,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1930,Nunhead,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1931,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1932,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1933,Dulwich,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1934,Kingstonian,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1935,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1936,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1937,Kingstonian,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1938,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1939,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1946,Walthamstow,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1947,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1948,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1949,Dulwich,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1950,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1951,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1952,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1953,Walthamstow,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1954,Bromley,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1955,Walthamstow,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1956,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1957,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1958,Tooting & Mitcham Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1959,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1960,Tooting & Mitcham Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1961,Bromley,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1962,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1963,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1964,Wimbledon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1965,Hendon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1966,Leytonstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1967,Sutton Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1968,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1969,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1970,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1971,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1972,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1973,Hendon,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1974,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1975,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1976,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1977,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1978,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1979,Barkingside,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1980,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1981,Slough,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1982,Redbridge,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1983,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1984,Harrow Borough,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1985,Sutton Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1986,Sutton Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1987,Wycombe,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1988,Yeovil,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1989,Redbridge,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1990,Slough,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1991,Redbridge,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1992,Woking,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1993,Chesham,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1994,Stevenage,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1995,Enfield,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1996,Hayes & Yeading,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1997,Yeovil,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1998,Kingstonian,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,1999,Sutton Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2000,Dag & Red,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2001,Farnborough,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2002,Ebbsfleet Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2003,Aldershot,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2004,Canvey Island,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2005,Hayes & Yeading,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2006,Braintree,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2007,Hampton & Rich.,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2008,Chelmsford,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2009,Dover,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2010,Dartford,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2011,Sutton Utd,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2012,Billericay,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2013,Whitehawk,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2014,Wealdstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2015,Maidstone,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2016,Hampton & Rich.,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2017,Havant & Waterlooville,,
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2018,Billericay,,
    English League Cup,1961,Aston Villa,Rotherham,
    English League Cup,1962,Norwich,Rochdale,
    English League Cup,1963,Birmingham,Aston Villa,
    English League Cup,1964,Leicester,Stoke,
    English League Cup,1965,Chelsea,Leicester,
    English League Cup,1966,West Brom,West Ham,
    English League Cup,1967,Q.P.R.,West Brom,
    English League Cup,1968,Leeds,Arsenal,
    English League Cup,1969,Swindon,Arsenal,
    English League Cup,1970,Man City,West Brom,
    English League Cup,1971,Tottenham,Aston Villa,
    English League Cup,1972,Stoke,Chelsea,
    English League Cup,1973,Tottenham,Norwich,
    English League Cup,1974,Wolves,Man City,
    English League Cup,1975,Aston Villa,Norwich,
    English League Cup,1976,Man City,Newcastle,
    English League Cup,1977,Aston Villa,Everton,
    English League Cup,1978,Nottm Forest,Liverpool,
    English League Cup,1979,Nottm Forest,Southampton,
    English League Cup,1980,Wolves,Nottm Forest,
    English League Cup,1981,Liverpool,West Ham,
    English League Cup,1982,Liverpool,Tottenham,
    English League Cup,1983,Liverpool,Man Utd,
    English League Cup,1984,Liverpool,Everton,
    English League Cup,1985,Norwich,Sunderland,
    English League Cup,1986,Oxford,Q.P.R.,
    English League Cup,1987,Arsenal,Liverpool,
    English League Cup,1988,Luton,Arsenal,
    English League Cup,1989,Nottm Forest,Luton,
    English League Cup,1990,Nottm Forest,Oldham,
    English League Cup,1991,Sheff Wed,Man Utd,
    English League Cup,1992,Man Utd,Nottm Forest,
    English League Cup,1993,Arsenal,Sheff Wed,
    English League Cup,1994,Aston Villa,Man Utd,
    English League Cup,1995,Liverpool,Bolton,
    English League Cup,1996,Aston Villa,Leeds,
    English League Cup,1997,Leicester,Middlesbrough,
    English League Cup,1998,Chelsea,Middlesbrough,
    English League Cup,1999,Tottenham,Leicester,
    English League Cup,2000,Leicester,Tranmere,
    English League Cup,2001,Liverpool,Birmingham,
    English League Cup,2002,Blackburn,Tottenham,
    English League Cup,2003,Liverpool,Man Utd,
    English League Cup,2004,Middlesbrough,Bolton,
    English League Cup,2005,Chelsea,Liverpool,
    English League Cup,2006,Man Utd,Wigan,
    English League Cup,2007,Chelsea,Arsenal,
    English League Cup,2008,Tottenham,Chelsea,
    English League Cup,2009,Man Utd,Tottenham,
    English League Cup,2010,Man Utd,Aston Villa,
    English League Cup,2011,Birmingham,Arsenal,
    English League Cup,2012,Liverpool,Cardiff,
    English League Cup,2013,Swansea,Bradford,
    English League Cup,2014,Man City,Sunderland,
    English League Cup,2015,Chelsea,Tottenham,
    English League Cup,2016,Man City,Liverpool,
    English League Cup,2017,Man Utd,Southampton,
    English League Cup,2018,Man City,Arsenal,
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2005,Southport,Nuneaton,Droylsden
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2006,Northwich,Stafford,Nuneaton
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2007,Droylsden,Kettering,Workington
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2008,Kettering,Telford Utd,Stalybridge
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2009,Tamworth,Gateshead,Alfreton
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2010,Southport,Fleetwood,Alfreton
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2011,Alfreton,Telford Utd,Boston Utd
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2012,Hyde,Guiseley,Halifax
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2013,Chester,Guiseley,Brackley
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2014,Telford Utd,North Ferriby,Altrincham
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2015,Barrow,AFC Fylde,Boston Utd
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2016,Solihull,North Ferriby,AFC Fylde
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2017,AFC Fylde,Kidderminster,Halifax
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2018,Altrincham,Ashton Utd,Warrington
    English Premier Division,1889,Preston,Aston Villa,Wolves
    English Premier Division,1890,Preston,Everton,Blackburn
    English Premier Division,1891,Everton,Preston,Notts Co
    English Premier Division,1892,Sunderland,Preston,Bolton
    English Premier Division,1893,Sunderland,Preston,Everton
    English Premier Division,1894,Aston Villa,Sunderland,Derby
    English Premier Division,1895,Sunderland,Everton,Aston Villa
    English Premier Division,1896,Aston Villa,Derby,Everton
    English Premier Division,1897,Aston Villa,Sheff Utd,Derby
    English Premier Division,1898,Sheff Utd,Sunderland,Wolves
    English Premier Division,1899,Aston Villa,Liverpool,Burnley
    English Premier Division,1900,Aston Villa,Sheff Utd,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1901,Liverpool,Sunderland,Notts Co
    English Premier Division,1902,Sunderland,Everton,Newcastle
    English Premier Division,1903,Sheff Wed,Aston Villa,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1904,Sheff Wed,Man City,Everton
    English Premier Division,1905,Newcastle,Everton,Man City
    English Premier Division,1906,Liverpool,Preston,Sheff Wed
    English Premier Division,1907,Newcastle,Bristol City,Everton
    English Premier Division,1908,Man Utd,Aston Villa,Man City
    English Premier Division,1909,Newcastle,Everton,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1910,Aston Villa,Liverpool,Blackburn
    English Premier Division,1911,Man Utd,Aston Villa,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1912,Blackburn,Everton,Newcastle
    English Premier Division,1913,Sunderland,Aston Villa,Sheff Wed
    English Premier Division,1914,Blackburn,Aston Villa,Middlesbrough
    English Premier Division,1915,Everton,Oldham,Blackburn
    English Premier Division,1920,West Brom,Burnley,Chelsea
    English Premier Division,1921,Burnley,Man City,Bolton
    English Premier Division,1922,Liverpool,Tottenham,Burnley
    English Premier Division,1923,Liverpool,Sunderland,Huddersfield
    English Premier Division,1924,Huddersfield,Cardiff,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1925,Huddersfield,West Brom,Bolton
    English Premier Division,1926,Huddersfield,Arsenal,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1927,Newcastle,Huddersfield,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1928,Everton,Huddersfield,Leicester
    English Premier Division,1929,Sheff Wed,Leicester,Aston Villa
    English Premier Division,1930,Sheff Wed,Derby,Man City
    English Premier Division,1931,Arsenal,Aston Villa,Sheff Wed
    English Premier Division,1932,Everton,Arsenal,Sheff Wed
    English Premier Division,1933,Arsenal,Aston Villa,Sheff Wed
    English Premier Division,1934,Arsenal,Huddersfield,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1935,Arsenal,Sunderland,Sheff Wed
    English Premier Division,1936,Sunderland,Derby,Huddersfield
    English Premier Division,1937,Man City,Charlton,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,1938,Arsenal,Wolves,Preston
    English Premier Division,1939,Everton,Wolves,Charlton
    English Premier Division,1947,Liverpool,Man Utd,Wolves
    English Premier Division,1948,Arsenal,Man Utd,Burnley
    English Premier Division,1949,Portsmouth,Man Utd,Derby
    English Premier Division,1950,Portsmouth,Wolves,Sunderland
    English Premier Division,1951,Tottenham,Man Utd,Blackpool
    English Premier Division,1952,Man Utd,Tottenham,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,1953,Arsenal,Preston,Wolves
    English Premier Division,1954,Wolves,West Brom,Huddersfield
    English Premier Division,1955,Chelsea,Wolves,Portsmouth
    English Premier Division,1956,Man Utd,Blackpool,Wolves
    English Premier Division,1957,Man Utd,Tottenham,Preston
    English Premier Division,1958,Wolves,Preston,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1959,Wolves,Man Utd,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,1960,Burnley,Wolves,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1961,Tottenham,Sheff Wed,Wolves
    English Premier Division,1962,Ipswich,Burnley,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1963,Everton,Tottenham,Burnley
    English Premier Division,1964,Liverpool,Man Utd,Everton
    English Premier Division,1965,Man Utd,Leeds,Chelsea
    English Premier Division,1966,Liverpool,Leeds,Burnley
    English Premier Division,1967,Man Utd,Nottm Forest,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1968,Man City,Man Utd,Liverpool
    English Premier Division,1969,Leeds,Liverpool,Everton
    English Premier Division,1970,Everton,Leeds,Chelsea
    English Premier Division,1971,Arsenal,Leeds,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1972,Derby,Leeds,Liverpool
    English Premier Division,1973,Liverpool,Arsenal,Leeds
    English Premier Division,1974,Leeds,Liverpool,Derby
    English Premier Division,1975,Derby,Liverpool,Ipswich
    English Premier Division,1976,Liverpool,Q.P.R.,Man Utd
    English Premier Division,1977,Liverpool,Man City,Ipswich
    English Premier Division,1978,Nottm Forest,Liverpool,Everton
    English Premier Division,1979,Liverpool,Nottm Forest,West Brom
    English Premier Division,1980,Liverpool,Man Utd,Ipswich
    English Premier Division,1981,Aston Villa,Ipswich,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,1982,Liverpool,Ipswich,Man Utd
    English Premier Division,1983,Liverpool,Watford,Man Utd
    English Premier Division,1984,Liverpool,Southampton,Nottm Forest
    English Premier Division,1985,Everton,Liverpool,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1986,Liverpool,Everton,West Ham
    English Premier Division,1987,Everton,Liverpool,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1988,Liverpool,Man Utd,Nottm Forest
    English Premier Division,1989,Arsenal,Liverpool,Nottm Forest
    English Premier Division,1990,Liverpool,Aston Villa,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,1991,Arsenal,Liverpool,Crystal Palace
    English Premier Division,1992,Leeds,Man Utd,Sheff Wed
    English Premier Division,1993,Man Utd,Aston Villa,Norwich
    English Premier Division,1994,Man Utd,Blackburn,Newcastle
    English Premier Division,1995,Blackburn,Man Utd,Nottm Forest
    English Premier Division,1996,Man Utd,Newcastle,Liverpool
    English Premier Division,1997,Man Utd,Newcastle,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,1998,Arsenal,Man Utd,Liverpool
    English Premier Division,1999,Man Utd,Arsenal,Chelsea
    English Premier Division,2000,Man Utd,Arsenal,Leeds
    English Premier Division,2001,Man Utd,Arsenal,Liverpool
    English Premier Division,2002,Arsenal,Liverpool,Man Utd
    English Premier Division,2003,Man Utd,Arsenal,Newcastle
    English Premier Division,2004,Arsenal,Chelsea,Man Utd
    English Premier Division,2005,Chelsea,Arsenal,Man Utd
    English Premier Division,2006,Chelsea,Man Utd,Liverpool
    English Premier Division,2007,Man Utd,Chelsea,Liverpool
    English Premier Division,2008,Man Utd,Chelsea,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,2009,Man Utd,Liverpool,Chelsea
    English Premier Division,2010,Chelsea,Man Utd,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,2011,Man Utd,Chelsea,Man City
    English Premier Division,2012,Man City,Man Utd,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,2013,Man Utd,Man City,Chelsea
    English Premier Division,2014,Man City,Liverpool,Chelsea
    English Premier Division,2015,Chelsea,Man City,Arsenal
    English Premier Division,2016,Leicester,Arsenal,Tottenham
    English Premier Division,2017,Chelsea,Tottenham,Man City
    English Premier Division,2018,Man City,Man Utd,Tottenham
    English Second Division,1959,Plymouth,Hull,Brentford
    English Second Division,1960,Southampton,Norwich,Shrewsbury
    English Second Division,1961,Bury,Walsall,Q.P.R.
    English Second Division,1962,Portsmouth,Grimsby,Bournemouth
    English Second Division,1963,Northampton,Swindon,Port Vale
    English Second Division,1964,Coventry,Crystal Palace,Watford
    English Second Division,1965,Carlisle,Bristol City,Mansfield
    English Second Division,1966,Hull,Millwall,Q.P.R.
    English Second Division,1967,Q.P.R.,Middlesbrough,Watford
    English Second Division,1968,Oxford,Bury,Shrewsbury
    English Second Division,1969,Watford,Swindon,Luton
    English Second Division,1970,Leyton Orient,Luton,Bristol Rovers
    English Second Division,1971,Preston,Fulham,Halifax
    English Second Division,1972,Aston Villa,Brighton,Bournemouth
    English Second Division,1973,Bolton,Notts Co,Blackburn
    English Second Division,1974,Oldham,Bristol Rovers,York
    English Second Division,1975,Blackburn,Plymouth,Charlton
    English Second Division,1976,Hereford,Cardiff,Millwall
    English Second Division,1977,Mansfield,Brighton,Crystal Palace
    English Second Division,1978,Wrexham,Cambridge Utd,Preston
    English Second Division,1979,Shrewsbury,Watford,Swansea
    English Second Division,1980,Grimsby,Blackburn,Sheff Wed
    English Second Division,1981,Rotherham,Barnsley,Charlton
    English Second Division,1982,Burnley,Carlisle,Fulham
    English Second Division,1983,Portsmouth,Cardiff,Huddersfield
    English Second Division,1984,Oxford,Wimbledon,Sheff Utd
    English Second Division,1985,Bradford,Millwall,Hull
    English Second Division,1986,Reading,Plymouth,Derby
    English Second Division,1987,Bournemouth,Middlesbrough,Swindon
    English Second Division,1988,Sunderland,Brighton,Walsall
    English Second Division,1989,Wolves,Sheff Utd,Port Vale
    English Second Division,1990,Bristol Rovers,Bristol City,Notts Co
    English Second Division,1991,Cambridge Utd,Southend,Grimsby
    English Second Division,1992,Brentford,Birmingham,Huddersfield
    English Second Division,1993,Stoke,Bolton,Port Vale
    English Second Division,1994,Reading,Port Vale,Plymouth
    English Second Division,1995,Birmingham,Brentford,Crewe
    English Second Division,1996,Swindon,Oxford,Blackpool
    English Second Division,1997,Bury,Stockport,Luton
    English Second Division,1998,Watford,Bristol City,Grimsby
    English Second Division,1999,Fulham,Walsall,Man City
    English Second Division,2000,Preston,Burnley,Gillingham
    English Second Division,2001,Millwall,Rotherham,Reading
    English Second Division,2002,Brighton,Reading,Brentford
    English Second Division,2003,Wigan,Crewe,Bristol City
    English Second Division,2004,Plymouth,Q.P.R.,Bristol City
    English Second Division,2005,Luton,Hull,Tranmere
    English Second Division,2006,Southend,Colchester,Brentford
    English Second Division,2007,Scunthorpe,Bristol City,Blackpool
    English Second Division,2008,Swansea,Nottm Forest,Doncaster
    English Second Division,2009,Leicester,Peterborough,MK Dons
    English Second Division,2010,Norwich,Leeds,Millwall
    English Second Division,2011,Brighton,Southampton,Huddersfield
    English Second Division,2012,Charlton,Sheff Wed,Sheff Utd
    English Second Division,2013,Doncaster,Bournemouth,Yeovil
    English Second Division,2014,Wolves,Brentford,Leyton Orient
    English Second Division,2015,Bristol City,MK Dons,Preston
    English Second Division,2016,Wigan,Burton Albion,Walsall
    English Second Division,2017,Sheff Utd,Bolton,Scunthorpe
    English Second Division,2018,Wigan,Blackburn,Shrewsbury
    English Southern League Premier Division,2005,Grays,Cambridge City,Thurrock
    English Southern League Premier Division,2006,Weymouth,St. Albans,Farnborough
    English Southern League Premier Division,2007,Histon,Salisbury,Braintree
    English Southern League Premier Division,2008,Lewes,Eastbourne,Hampton & Rich.
    English Southern League Premier Division,2009,AFC Wimbledon,Maidenhead,Welling
    English Southern League Premier Division,2010,Newport,Dover,Chelmsford
    English Southern League Premier Division,2011,Braintree,Farnborough,Ebbsfleet Utd
    English Southern League Premier Division,2012,Woking,Dartford,Welling
    English Southern League Premier Division,2013,Welling,Salisbury,Dover
    English Southern League Premier Division,2014,Eastleigh,Sutton Utd,Bromley
    English Southern League Premier Division,2015,Bromley,Boreham Wood,Basingstoke
    English Southern League Premier Division,2016,Sutton Utd,Ebbsfleet Utd,Maidstone
    English Southern League Premier Division,2017,Maidenhead,Ebbsfleet Utd,Dartford
    English Southern League Premier Division,2018,Hereford,King's Lynn,Slough
    English Third Division,1959,Port Vale,Coventry,York
    English Third Division,1960,Walsall,Notts Co,Torquay
    English Third Division,1961,Peterborough,Crystal Palace,Northampton
    English Third Division,1962,Millwall,Colchester,Wrexham
    English Third Division,1963,Brentford,Oldham,Crewe
    English Third Division,1964,Gillingham,Carlisle,Workington
    English Third Division,1965,Brighton,Millwall,York
    English Third Division,1966,Doncaster,Darlington,Torquay
    English Third Division,1967,Stockport,Southport,Barrow
    English Third Division,1968,Luton,Barnsley,Hartlepool
    English Third Division,1969,Doncaster,Halifax,Rochdale
    English Third Division,1970,Chesterfield,Wrexham,Swansea
    English Third Division,1971,Notts Co,Bournemouth,Oldham
    English Third Division,1972,Grimsby,Southend,Brentford
    English Third Division,1973,Southport,Hereford,Cambridge Utd
    English Third Division,1974,Peterborough,Gillingham,Colchester
    English Third Division,1975,Mansfield,Shrewsbury,Rotherham
    English Third Division,1976,Lincoln,Northampton,Reading
    English Third Division,1977,Cambridge Utd,Exeter,Colchester
    English Third Division,1978,Watford,Southend,Swansea
    English Third Division,1979,Reading,Grimsby,Wimbledon
    English Third Division,1980,Huddersfield,Walsall,Newport
    English Third Division,1981,Southend,Lincoln,Doncaster
    English Third Division,1982,Sheff Utd,Bradford,Wigan
    English Third Division,1983,Wimbledon,Hull,Port Vale
    English Third Division,1984,York,Doncaster,Reading
    English Third Division,1985,Chesterfield,Blackpool,Darlington
    English Third Division,1986,Swindon,Chester,Mansfield
    English Third Division,1987,Northampton,Preston,Southend
    English Third Division,1988,Wolves,Cardiff,Bolton
    English Third Division,1989,Rotherham,Tranmere,Crewe
    English Third Division,1990,Exeter,Grimsby,Southend
    English Third Division,1991,Darlington,Stockport,Hartlepool
    English Third Division,1992,Burnley,Rotherham,Mansfield
    English Third Division,1993,Cardiff,Wrexham,Barnet
    English Third Division,1994,Shrewsbury,Chester,Crewe
    English Third Division,1995,Carlisle,Walsall,Chesterfield
    English Third Division,1996,Preston,Gillingham,Bury
    English Third Division,1997,Wigan,Fulham,Carlisle
    English Third Division,1998,Notts Co,Macclesfield,Lincoln
    English Third Division,1999,Brentford,Cambridge Utd,Cardiff
    English Third Division,2000,Swansea,Rotherham,Northampton
    English Third Division,2001,Brighton,Cardiff,Chesterfield
    English Third Division,2002,Plymouth,Luton,Mansfield
    English Third Division,2003,Rushden & Diamonds,Hartlepool,Wrexham
    English Third Division,2004,Doncaster,Hull,Torquay
    English Third Division,2005,Yeovil,Scunthorpe,Swansea
    English Third Division,2006,Carlisle,Northampton,Leyton Orient
    English Third Division,2007,Walsall,Hartlepool,Swindon
    English Third Division,2008,MK Dons,Peterborough,Hereford
    English Third Division,2009,Brentford,Exeter,Wycombe
    English Third Division,2010,Notts Co,Bournemouth,Rochdale
    English Third Division,2011,Chesterfield,Bury,Wycombe
    English Third Division,2012,Swindon,Shrewsbury,Crawley
    English Third Division,2013,Gillingham,Rotherham,Port Vale
    English Third Division,2014,Chesterfield,Scunthorpe,Rochdale
    English Third Division,2015,Burton Albion,Shrewsbury,Bury
    English Third Division,2016,Northampton,Oxford,Bristol Rovers
    English Third Division,2017,Portsmouth,Plymouth,Doncaster
    English Third Division,2018,Accrington,Luton,Wycombe
    English Vans Trophy,1984,Bournemouth,Hull,
    English Vans Trophy,1985,Wigan,Brentford,
    English Vans Trophy,1986,Bristol City,Bolton,
    English Vans Trophy,1987,Mansfield,Bristol City,
    English Vans Trophy,1988,Wolves,Burnley,
    English Vans Trophy,1989,Bolton,Torquay,
    English Vans Trophy,1990,Tranmere,Bristol Rovers,
    English Vans Trophy,1991,Birmingham,Tranmere,
    English Vans Trophy,1992,Stoke,Stockport,
    English Vans Trophy,1993,Port Vale,Stockport,
    English Vans Trophy,1994,Swansea,Huddersfield,
    English Vans Trophy,1995,Birmingham,Carlisle,
    English Vans Trophy,1996,Rotherham,Shrewsbury,
    English Vans Trophy,1997,Carlisle,Colchester,
    English Vans Trophy,1998,Grimsby,Bournemouth,
    English Vans Trophy,1999,Wigan,Millwall,
    English Vans Trophy,2000,Stoke,Bristol City,
    English Vans Trophy,2001,Port Vale,Brentford,
    English Vans Trophy,2002,Blackpool,Cambridge Utd,
    English Vans Trophy,2003,Bristol City,Carlisle,
    English Vans Trophy,2004,Blackpool,Southend,
    English Vans Trophy,2005,Wrexham,Southend,
    English Vans Trophy,2006,Swansea,Carlisle,
    English Vans Trophy,2007,Doncaster,Bristol Rovers,
    English Vans Trophy,2008,MK Dons,Grimsby,
    English Vans Trophy,2009,Luton,Scunthorpe,
    English Vans Trophy,2010,Southampton,Carlisle,
    English Vans Trophy,2011,Carlisle,Brentford,
    English Vans Trophy,2012,Swindon,Chesterfield,
    English Vans Trophy,2013,Crewe,Southend,
    English Vans Trophy,2014,Peterborough,Chesterfield,
    English Vans Trophy,2015,Bristol City,Walsall,
    English Vans Trophy,2016,Barnsley,Oxford,
    English Vans Trophy,2017,Coventry,Oxford,
    English Vans Trophy,2018,Lincoln,Shrewsbury,
    European Champions Cup,1956,Real Madrid,Reims,
    European Champions Cup,1957,Real Madrid,Fiorentina,
    European Champions Cup,1958,Real Madrid,Milan,
    European Champions Cup,1959,Real Madrid,Reims,
    European Champions Cup,1960,Real Madrid,Frankfurt,
    European Champions Cup,1961,Benfica,Barcelona,
    European Champions Cup,1962,Benfica,Real Madrid,
    European Champions Cup,1963,Milan,Benfica,
    European Champions Cup,1964,Inter,Real Madrid,
    European Champions Cup,1965,Inter,Benfica,
    European Champions Cup,1966,Real Madrid,Partizan,
    European Champions Cup,1967,Celtic,Inter,
    European Champions Cup,1968,Man Utd,Benfica,
    European Champions Cup,1969,Milan,Ajax,
    European Champions Cup,1970,Feyenoord,Celtic,
    European Champions Cup,1971,Ajax,Panathinaikos,
    European Champions Cup,1972,Ajax,Inter,
    European Champions Cup,1973,Ajax,Juventus,
    European Champions Cup,1974,FC Bayern,Atlético Madrid,
    European Champions Cup,1975,FC Bayern,Leeds,
    European Champions Cup,1976,FC Bayern,Saint-Etienne,
    European Champions Cup,1977,Liverpool,M'gladbach,
    European Champions Cup,1978,Liverpool,Club Brugge,
    European Champions Cup,1979,Nottm Forest,Malmö FF,
    European Champions Cup,1980,Nottm Forest,HSV,
    European Champions Cup,1981,Liverpool,Real Madrid,
    European Champions Cup,1982,Aston Villa,FC Bayern,
    European Champions Cup,1983,HSV,Juventus,
    European Champions Cup,1984,Liverpool,Roma,
    European Champions Cup,1985,Juventus,Liverpool,
    European Champions Cup,1986,Steaua,Barcelona,
    European Champions Cup,1987,Porto,FC Bayern,
    European Champions Cup,1988,PSV,Benfica,
    European Champions Cup,1989,Milan,Steaua,
    European Champions Cup,1990,Milan,Benfica,
    European Champions Cup,1991,Red Star,Marseille,
    European Champions Cup,1992,Barcelona,Sampdoria,
    European Champions Cup,1993,Marseille,Milan,
    European Champions Cup,1994,Milan,Barcelona,
    European Champions Cup,1995,Ajax,Milan,
    European Champions Cup,1996,Juventus,Ajax,
    European Champions Cup,1997,Dortmund,Juventus,
    European Champions Cup,1998,Real Madrid,Juventus,
    European Champions Cup,1999,Man Utd,FC Bayern,
    European Champions Cup,2000,Real Madrid,Valencia,
    European Champions Cup,2001,FC Bayern,Valencia,
    European Champions Cup,2002,Real Madrid,Leverkusen,
    European Champions Cup,2003,Milan,Juventus,
    European Champions Cup,2004,Porto,Monaco,
    European Champions Cup,2005,Liverpool,Milan,
    European Champions Cup,2006,Barcelona,Arsenal,
    European Champions Cup,2007,Milan,Liverpool,
    European Champions Cup,2008,Man Utd,Chelsea,
    European Champions Cup,2009,Barcelona,Man Utd,
    European Champions Cup,2010,Inter,FC Bayern,
    European Champions Cup,2011,Barcelona,Man Utd,
    European Champions Cup,2012,Chelsea,FC Bayern,
    European Champions Cup,2013,FC Bayern,Dortmund,
    European Champions Cup,2014,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid,
    European Champions Cup,2015,Barcelona,Juventus,
    European Champions Cup,2016,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid,
    European Champions Cup,2017,Real Madrid,Juventus,
    European Champions Cup,2018,Real Madrid,Liverpool  ,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1961,Fiorentina,Rangers,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1962,Atlético Madrid,Fiorentina,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1963,Tottenham,Atlético Madrid,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1964,Sporting,MTK,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1965,West Ham,1860 München,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1966,Dortmund,Liverpool,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1967,FC Bayern,Rangers,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1968,Milan,HSV,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1969,Slovan Bratislava,Barcelona,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1970,Man City,Górnik Zabrze,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1971,Chelsea,Real Madrid,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1972,Rangers,Dinamo Moscow,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1973,Milan,Leeds,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1974,Magdeburg,Milan,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1975,Dynamo Kyiv,Ferencváros,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1976,Anderlecht,West Ham,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1977,HSV,Anderlecht,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1978,Anderlecht,Austria Vienna,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1979,Barcelona,Düsseldorf,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1980,Valencia,Arsenal,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1981,Dinamo Tbilisi,Jena,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1982,Barcelona,Standard Liège,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1983,Aberdeen,Real Madrid,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1984,Juventus,Porto,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1985,Everton,Rapid Vienna,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1986,Dynamo Kyiv,Atlético Madrid,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1987,Ajax,VfB Leipzig,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1988,Mechelen,Ajax,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1989,Barcelona,Sampdoria,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1990,Sampdoria,Anderlecht,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1991,Man Utd,Barcelona,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1992,Werder Bremen,Monaco,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1993,Parma,Antwerp,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1994,Arsenal,Parma,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1995,Zaragoza,Arsenal,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1996,PSG,Rapid Vienna,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1997,Barcelona,PSG,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1998,Chelsea,VfB Stuttgart,
    European Cup Winners Cup,1999,Lazio,Mallorca,
    European Super Cup,1972,Ajax,Rangers,
    European Super Cup,1973,Ajax,Milan,
    European Super Cup,1975,Dynamo Kyiv,FC Bayern,
    European Super Cup,1976,Anderlecht,FC Bayern,
    European Super Cup,1977,Liverpool,HSV,
    European Super Cup,1978,Anderlecht,Liverpool,
    European Super Cup,1979,Nottm Forest,Barcelona,
    European Super Cup,1980,Valencia,Nottm Forest,
    European Super Cup,1982,Aston Villa,Barcelona,
    European Super Cup,1983,Aberdeen,HSV,
    European Super Cup,1984,Juventus,Liverpool,
    European Super Cup,1986,Steaua,Dynamo Kyiv,
    European Super Cup,1987,Porto,Ajax,
    European Super Cup,1988,Mechelen,PSV,
    European Super Cup,1989,Milan,Barcelona,
    European Super Cup,1990,Milan,Sampdoria,
    European Super Cup,1991,Man Utd,Red Star,
    European Super Cup,1992,Barcelona,Werder Bremen,
    European Super Cup,1993,Parma,Milan,
    European Super Cup,1994,Milan,Arsenal,
    European Super Cup,1995,Ajax,Zaragoza,
    European Super Cup,1996,Juventus,PSG,
    European Super Cup,1997,Barcelona,Dortmund,
    European Super Cup,1998,Chelsea,Real Madrid,
    European Super Cup,1999,Lazio,Man Utd,
    European Super Cup,2000,Galatasaray,Real Madrid,
    European Super Cup,2001,Liverpool,FC Bayern,
    European Super Cup,2002,Real Madrid,Feyenoord,
    European Super Cup,2003,Milan,Porto,
    European Super Cup,2004,Valencia,Porto,
    European Super Cup,2005,Liverpool,CSKA,
    European Super Cup,2006,Sevilla,Barcelona,
    European Super Cup,2007,Milan,Sevilla,
    European Super Cup,2008,Zenit,Man Utd,
    European Super Cup,2009,Barcelona,Shakhtar Donetsk,
    European Super Cup,2010,Atlético Madrid,Inter,
    European Super Cup,2011,Barcelona,Porto,
    European Super Cup,2012,Atlético Madrid,Chelsea,
    European Super Cup,2013,FC Bayern,Chelsea,
    European Super Cup,2014,Real Madrid,Sevilla,
    European Super Cup,2015,Barcelona,Sevilla,
    European Super Cup,2016,Real Madrid,Sevilla,
    European Super Cup,2017,Real Madrid,Man Utd,
    European Super Cup,2018,Atletico Madrid,Real Madrid,
    FIFA Club World Championship,2000,Corinthians,Vasco,Necaxa
    FIFA Club World Championship,2005,São Paulo,Liverpool,Saprissa
    FIFA Club World Championship,2006,Internacional,Barcelona,El Ahly
    FIFA Club World Championship,2007,Milan,Boca,Urawa Reds
    FIFA Club World Championship,2008,Man Utd,LDU Quito,Gamba
    FIFA Club World Championship,2009,Barcelona,Estudiantes (LP),Pohang
    FIFA Club World Championship,2010,Inter,TP Mazembe,Internacional
    FIFA Club World Championship,2011,Barcelona,Santos,Al Sadd
    FIFA Club World Championship,2012,Corinthians,Chelsea,Monterrey
    FIFA Club World Championship,2013,FC Bayern,Raja Casablanca,Atlético Mineiro
    FIFA Club World Championship,2014,Real Madrid,San Lorenzo,Auckland City
    FIFA Club World Championship,2015,Barcelona,River,Sanfrecce
    FIFA Club World Championship,2016,Real Madrid,Antlers,Atlético Nacional
    FIFA Club World Championship,2017,Real Madrid,Grêmio,Pachuca
    FIFA Club World Championship,2018,Real Madrid,Al-Ain,River
    Finnish Cup,1955,Haka,HPS,
    Finnish Cup,1956,Pallo-Pojat,TKT,
    Finnish Cup,1957,IF Drott,KPT,
    Finnish Cup,1958,KTP,Kiffen,
    Finnish Cup,1959,Haka,HIFK,
    Finnish Cup,1960,Haka,RU-38,
    Finnish Cup,1961,KTP,Pallo-Pojat,
    Finnish Cup,1962,HPS,RoPS,
    Finnish Cup,1963,Haka,Lahti,
    Finnish Cup,1964,Lahti,LaPa,
    Finnish Cup,1965,ÅIFK,TPS,
    Finnish Cup,1966,HJK,KTP,
    Finnish Cup,1967,KTP,Lahti,
    Finnish Cup,1968,KuPS,KTP,
    Finnish Cup,1969,Haka,Honka,
    Finnish Cup,1970,MP,Lahti,
    Finnish Cup,1971,MP,Sport-39,
    Finnish Cup,1972,Lahti,VPS,
    Finnish Cup,1973,Lahti,Sepsi-78,
    Finnish Cup,1974,Lahti,OTP,
    Finnish Cup,1975,Lahti,HJK,
    Finnish Cup,1976,Lahti,Ilves,
    Finnish Cup,1977,Haka,Sepsi-78,
    Finnish Cup,1978,Lahti,KPT,
    Finnish Cup,1979,Ilves,TPS,
    Finnish Cup,1980,KTP,Haka,
    Finnish Cup,1981,HJK,Lahti Akatemia,
    Finnish Cup,1982,Haka,KPV,
    Finnish Cup,1983,Lahti Akatemia,Haka,
    Finnish Cup,1984,HJK,Lahti Akatemia,
    Finnish Cup,1985,Haka,HJK,
    Finnish Cup,1986,RoPS,KePS,
    Finnish Cup,1987,Lahti Akatemia,OTP,
    Finnish Cup,1988,Haka,OTP,
    Finnish Cup,1989,KuPS,Haka,
    Finnish Cup,1990,Ilves,HJK,
    Finnish Cup,1991,TPS,Lahti Akatemia,
    Finnish Cup,1992,MYPA,Jaro,
    Finnish Cup,1993,HJK,RoPS,
    Finnish Cup,1994,TPS,HJK,
    Finnish Cup,1995,MYPA,Jazz,
    Finnish Cup,1996,HJK,TPS,
    Finnish Cup,1997,Haka,TPS,
    Finnish Cup,1998,HJK,PK-35,
    Finnish Cup,1999,Klubi 04,Jaro,
    Finnish Cup,2000,HJK,KTP,
    Finnish Cup,2001,Atlantis,Tampere Utd,
    Finnish Cup,2002,Haka,Lahti,
    Finnish Cup,2003,HJK,AC Allianssi,
    Finnish Cup,2004,MYPA,HJS,
    Finnish Cup,2005,Haka,TPS,
    Finnish Cup,2006,HJK,KPV,
    Finnish Cup,2007,Tampere Utd,Honka,
    Finnish Cup,2008,HJK,Honka,
    Finnish Cup,2009,Inter Turku,Tampere Utd,
    Finnish Cup,2010,TPS,HJK,
    Finnish Cup,2011,HJK,KuPS,
    Finnish Cup,2012,Honka,KuPS,
    Finnish Cup,2013,RoPS,KuPS,
    Finnish Cup,2014,HJK,Inter Turku,
    Finnish Cup,2015,IFK Mariehamn,Inter Turku,
    Finnish Cup,2016,SJK,HJK,
    Finnish Cup,2017,HJK,SJK,
    Finnish Cup,2018,Inter Turku,HJK,
    Finnish First Division,1973,MiPK,Haka,VPS
    Finnish First Division,1974,MYPA,VPS,Sepsi-78
    Finnish First Division,1975,GBK,OPS,Ilves
    Finnish First Division,1976,Kiffen,OTP,Sepsi-78
    Finnish First Division,1977,KPT,Pyrkivä,Lahti Akatemia
    Finnish First Division,1978,Ilves,KTP,Sepsi-78
    Finnish First Division,1979,MP,OTP,Sepsi-78
    Finnish First Division,1980,MP,RoPS,MiPK
    Finnish First Division,1981,Lahti Akatemia,KPV,Elo
    Finnish First Division,1982,Lahden Reipas,RoPS,MP
    Finnish First Division,1983,MP,Jazz,KePS
    Finnish First Division,1984,OTP,Elo,Karpalo
    Finnish First Division,1985,MP,Lahden Reipas,LauTP
    Finnish First Division,1986,Lahden Reipas,Kontu,TPV
    Finnish First Division,1987,OTP,GrIFK,Kontu
    Finnish First Division,1988,Jaro,MYPA,TuTo
    Finnish First Division,1989,KPV,Kumu,KPT
    Finnish First Division,1990,Jazz,Jaro,PK-37
    Finnish First Division,1991,MYPA,FinnPa,TP-Seinäjoki
    Finnish First Division,1992,TPV,FinnPa,Kultsu
    Finnish First Division,1993,KuPS,Kontu,KajHa
    Finnish First Division,1994,Ponnistus,VPS,Inter Turku
    Finnish First Division,1995,Inter Turku,KTP,Kultsu
    Finnish First Division,1996,TP-Seinäjoki,HIK (FIN),
    Finnish First Division,1997,Haka,PK-35,Lahti
    Finnish First Division,1998,Lahti,KTP,Inter Turku
    Finnish First Division,1999,Tampere Utd,Atlantis,Jaro
    Finnish First Division,2000,KuPS,Atlantis,HIK (FIN)
    Finnish First Division,2001,HJS,Jaro,
    Finnish First Division,2002,KTP,TPS,Klubi 04
    Finnish First Division,2003,TP-47,RoPS,Viikingit
    Finnish First Division,2004,KuPS,IFK Mariehamn,Honka
    Finnish First Division,2005,Honka,VPS,PK-35
    Finnish First Division,2006,Viikingit,AC Oulu,Atlantis
    Finnish First Division,2007,KuPS,RoPS,JJK
    Finnish First Division,2008,JJK,Viikingit,HJS
    Finnish First Division,2009,AC Oulu,KPV,Viikingit
    Finnish First Division,2010,RoPS,Viikingit,PoPa
    Finnish First Division,2011,Lahti,OPS,AC Oulu
    Finnish First Division,2012,RoPS,SJK,Viikingit
    Finnish First Division,2013,SJK,Haka,KTP
    Finnish First Division,2014,HIFK,KTP,Ilves
    Finnish First Division,2015,PS Kemi,PK-35,TPS
    Finnish First Division,2016,JJK,TPS,Jaro
    Finnish First Division,2017,TPS,Honka,KPV
    Finnish First Division,2018,HIFK,KPV,EIF
    Finnish Premier Division,1908,Sportklubben Unitas,Aalto USC,
    Finnish Premier Division,1909,Aalto USC,HIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1910,ÅIFK,Lahti,
    Finnish Premier Division,1911,HJK,ÅIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1912,HJK,HIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1913,Kiffen,ÅIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1915,Kiffen,ÅIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1916,Kiffen,ÅIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1917,HJK,ÅIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1918,HJK,Lahti,
    Finnish Premier Division,1919,HJK,Lahti,
    Finnish Premier Division,1920,ÅIFK,HPS,
    Finnish Premier Division,1921,HPS,HJK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1922,HPS,Lahti,
    Finnish Premier Division,1923,HJK,TPS,
    Finnish Premier Division,1924,ÅIFK,HPS,
    Finnish Premier Division,1925,HJK,TPS,
    Finnish Premier Division,1926,HPS,TPS,
    Finnish Premier Division,1927,HPS,Lahti,
    Finnish Premier Division,1928,TPS,HIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1929,HPS,HIFK,
    Finnish Premier Division,1930,HIFK,TPS,HPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1931,HIFK,HPS,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1932,HPS,VPS,HIFK
    Finnish Premier Division,1933,HIFK,HJK,Sudet
    Finnish Premier Division,1934,HPS,HIFK,HT
    Finnish Premier Division,1935,HPS,HIFK,HT
    Finnish Premier Division,1936,HJK,HPS,HIFK
    Finnish Premier Division,1937,HIFK,HJK,Sudet
    Finnish Premier Division,1938,HJK,TPS,VPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1939,TPS,HJK,HT
    Finnish Premier Division,1940,Sudet,TPS,
    Finnish Premier Division,1941,TPS,VPS,Sudet
    Finnish Premier Division,1942,HT,Sudet,
    Finnish Premier Division,1944,VIFK,TPS,Sudet
    Finnish Premier Division,1945,VPS,HPS,
    Finnish Premier Division,1946,VIFK,TPV,
    Finnish Premier Division,1947,HIFK,TuTo,KTP
    Finnish Premier Division,1948,VPS,TPS,HPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1949,TPS,VPS,Kiffen
    Finnish Premier Division,1950,TKT,KuPS,VIFK
    Finnish Premier Division,1951,KTP,VIFK,TPK
    Finnish Premier Division,1952,KTP,VIFK,Pyrkivä
    Finnish Premier Division,1953,VIFK,Jäntevä,KuPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1954,Pyrkivä,KuPS,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1955,Kiffen,Haka,VIFK
    Finnish Premier Division,1956,KuPS,HJK,Kiffen
    Finnish Premier Division,1957,HPS,Haka,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1958,KuPS,HPS,HIFK
    Finnish Premier Division,1959,HIFK,RU-38,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1960,Haka,TPS,Kiffen
    Finnish Premier Division,1961,HIFK,Kiffen,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1962,Haka,Lahti,TP-47
    Finnish Premier Division,1963,Lahti,Haka,ÅIFK
    Finnish Premier Division,1964,HJK,KuPS,KTP
    Finnish Premier Division,1965,Haka,HJK,Lahti
    Finnish Premier Division,1966,KuPS,HJK,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1967,Lahti,KuPS,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1968,TPS,Lahti,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1969,KPV,KuPS,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1970,Lahti,MP,HIFK
    Finnish Premier Division,1971,TPS,HIFK,KPV
    Finnish Premier Division,1972,TPS,MP,Lahti
    Finnish Premier Division,1973,HJK,KPV,Lahti
    Finnish Premier Division,1974,KuPS,Lahti,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1975,TPS,KuPS,KPV
    Finnish Premier Division,1976,KuPS,Haka,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1977,Haka,KuPS,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1978,HJK,KPT-85,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1979,OPS,KuPS,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1980,OPS,Haka,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1981,HJK,KPT-85,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1982,Lahti Akatemia,HJK,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1983,Ilves,HJK,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1984,Lahti Akatemia,TPS,Ilves
    Finnish Premier Division,1985,HJK,Ilves,KePS
    Finnish Premier Division,1986,Lahti Akatemia,TPS,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1987,HJK,Lahti Akatemia,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1988,HJK,Lahti Akatemia,RoPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1989,Lahti Akatemia,TPS,RoPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1990,HJK,Lahti Akatemia,MP
    Finnish Premier Division,1991,Lahti Akatemia,MP,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,1992,HJK,Lahti Akatemia,Jazz
    Finnish Premier Division,1993,Jazz,MYPA,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1994,TPV,MYPA,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1995,Haka,MYPA,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,1996,Jazz,MYPA,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,1997,HJK,VPS,FinnPa
    Finnish Premier Division,1998,Haka,VPS,PK-35
    Finnish Premier Division,1999,Haka,HJK,MYPA
    Finnish Premier Division,2000,Haka,Klubi 04,MYPA
    Finnish Premier Division,2001,Tampere Utd,HJK,MYPA
    Finnish Premier Division,2002,HJK,MYPA,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,2003,HJK,Haka,Tampere Utd
    Finnish Premier Division,2004,Haka,AC Allianssi,Tampere Utd
    Finnish Premier Division,2005,MYPA,HJK,Tampere Utd
    Finnish Premier Division,2006,Tampere Utd,HJK,Haka
    Finnish Premier Division,2007,Tampere Utd,Haka,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,2008,Inter Turku,Honka,Lahti
    Finnish Premier Division,2009,HJK,Honka,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,2010,HJK,KuPS,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,2011,HJK,Inter Turku,JJK
    Finnish Premier Division,2012,HJK,Inter Turku,TPS
    Finnish Premier Division,2013,HJK,Honka,VPS
    Finnish Premier Division,2014,HJK,SJK,Lahti
    Finnish Premier Division,2015,SJK,RoPS,HJK
    Finnish Premier Division,2016,IFK Mariehamn,HJK,SJK
    Finnish Premier Division,2017,HJK,KuPS,Ilves
    Finnish Premier Division,2018,HJK,RoPS,KuPS
    French CFA,1998,Valenciennes,,
    French CFA,1999,Clermont,,
    French CFA,2000,Dijon,,
    French CFA,2001,Lusitanos,,
    French CFA,2002,Cherbourg,,
    French CFA,2003,Gazélec Ajaccio,,
    French CFA,2004,Croix-de-Savoie,,
    French CFA,2005,Boulogne,,
    French CFA,2006,Beauvais,,
    French CFA,2007,Villemomble,,
    French CFA,2008,Croix-de-Savoie,,
    French CFA,2009,Luzenac,,
    French CFA,2010,Colmar,,
    French CFA,2011,Le Poiré-sur-Vie,,
    French CFA,2012,Bastia-Borgo,,
    French CFA,2013,Dunkerque,,
    French CFA,2014,Avranches,,
    French CFA,2015,Sedan,,
    French CFA,2016,Lyon-Duchère,,
    French CFA,2017,Grenoble,,
    French CFA,2018,Marignane Gignac,,
    French Champions Trophy,1949,Reims,Racing Colombes,
    French Champions Trophy,1955,Reims,Lille,
    French Champions Trophy,1956,Sedan,Nice,
    French Champions Trophy,1957,Saint-Etienne,Toulouse,
    French Champions Trophy,1958,Reims,Nîmes,
    French Champions Trophy,1959,Le Havre,Nice,
    French Champions Trophy,1960,Reims,Monaco,
    French Champions Trophy,1961,Monaco,Sedan,
    French Champions Trophy,1962,Saint-Etienne,Reims,
    French Champions Trophy,1965,Nantes,Rennes,
    French Champions Trophy,1966,Reims,Nantes,
    French Champions Trophy,1967,Saint-Etienne,Lyon,
    French Champions Trophy,1968,Saint-Etienne,Bordeaux,
    French Champions Trophy,1969,Saint-Etienne,Marseille,
    French Champions Trophy,1970,Nice,Saint-Etienne,
    French Champions Trophy,1971,Marseille,Rennes,
    French Champions Trophy,1972,Bastia,Marseille,
    French Champions Trophy,1973,Lyon,Nantes,
    French Champions Trophy,1985,Monaco,Bordeaux,
    French Champions Trophy,1986,Bordeaux,PSG,
    French Champions Trophy,1995,PSG,Nantes,
    French Champions Trophy,1997,Monaco,Nice,
    French Champions Trophy,1998,PSG,Lens,
    French Champions Trophy,1999,Nantes,Bordeaux,
    French Champions Trophy,2000,Monaco,Nantes,
    French Champions Trophy,2001,Nantes,Strasbourg,
    French Champions Trophy,2002,Lyon,Lorient,
    French Champions Trophy,2003,Lyon,Auxerre,
    French Champions Trophy,2004,Lyon,PSG,
    French Champions Trophy,2005,Lyon,Auxerre,
    French Champions Trophy,2006,Lyon,PSG,
    French Champions Trophy,2007,Lyon,Sochaux,
    French Champions Trophy,2008,Bordeaux,Lyon,
    French Champions Trophy,2009,Bordeaux,Guingamp,
    French Champions Trophy,2010,Marseille,PSG,
    French Champions Trophy,2011,Marseille,Lyon,
    French Champions Trophy,2012,Marseille,Lille,
    French Champions Trophy,2012,Lyon,Montpellier,
    French Champions Trophy,2013,PSG,Bordeaux,
    French Champions Trophy,2014,PSG,Guingamp,
    French Champions Trophy,2015,PSG,Lyon,
    French Champions Trophy,2016,PSG,Lyon,
    French Champions Trophy,2017,Monaco,PSG,
    French Champions Trophy,2018,PSG,Monaco,
    French Cup,1918,Olympique de Pantin,FC Lyon,
    French Cup,1919,CA Paris,Olympique Paris,
    French Cup,1920,CA Paris,Le Havre,
    French Cup,1921,Red Star FC,Olympique Paris,
    French Cup,1922,Red Star FC,Rennes,
    French Cup,1923,Red Star FC,Sète,
    French Cup,1924,Marseille,Sète,
    French Cup,1925,CA Paris,Rouen,
    French Cup,1926,Marseille,AS Valentigney,
    French Cup,1927,Marseille,Quevilly,
    French Cup,1928,Red Star FC,CA Paris,
    French Cup,1929,SO Montpellier,Sète,
    French Cup,1930,Sète,Racing Colombes,
    French Cup,1931,Club Francais,SO Montpellier,
    French Cup,1932,Cannes,RC Roubaix,
    French Cup,1933,Excelsior Roubaix,RC Roubaix,
    French Cup,1934,Sète,Marseille,
    French Cup,1935,Marseille,Rennes,
    French Cup,1936,RC Paris,Charleville,
    French Cup,1937,Sochaux,Strasbourg,
    French Cup,1938,Marseille,Metz,
    French Cup,1939,RC Paris,Olympique Lille,
    French Cup,1946,Lille,Red Star FC,
    French Cup,1947,Lille,Strasbourg,
    French Cup,1948,Lille,Lens,
    French Cup,1949,RC Paris,Lille,
    French Cup,1950,Reims,RC Paris,
    French Cup,1951,Strasbourg,Valenciennes,
    French Cup,1952,Nice,Bordeaux,
    French Cup,1953,Lille,FC Nancy,
    French Cup,1954,Nice,Marseille,
    French Cup,1955,Lille,Bordeaux,
    French Cup,1956,Sedan,AS Troyes,
    French Cup,1957,Toulouse,Angers,
    French Cup,1958,Reims,Nîmes,
    French Cup,1959,Le Havre,Sochaux,
    French Cup,1960,Monaco,Saint-Etienne,
    French Cup,1961,Sedan,Nîmes,
    French Cup,1962,Saint-Etienne,FC Nancy,
    French Cup,1963,Monaco,Lyon,
    French Cup,1964,Lyon,Bordeaux,
    French Cup,1965,Rennes,Sedan,
    French Cup,1966,Strasbourg,Nantes,
    French Cup,1967,Lyon,Sochaux,
    French Cup,1968,Saint-Etienne,Bordeaux,
    French Cup,1969,Marseille,Bordeaux,
    French Cup,1970,Saint-Etienne,Nantes,
    French Cup,1971,Rennes,Lyon,
    French Cup,1972,Marseille,Bastia,
    French Cup,1973,Lyon,Nantes,
    French Cup,1974,Saint-Etienne,Monaco,
    French Cup,1975,Saint-Etienne,Lens,
    French Cup,1976,Marseille,Lyon,
    French Cup,1977,Saint-Etienne,Reims,
    French Cup,1978,Nancy,Nice,
    French Cup,1979,Nantes,Auxerre,
    French Cup,1980,Monaco,Orléans,
    French Cup,1981,Bastia,Saint-Etienne,
    French Cup,1982,PSG,Saint-Etienne,
    French Cup,1983,PSG,Nantes,
    French Cup,1984,Metz,Monaco,
    French Cup,1985,Monaco,PSG,
    French Cup,1986,Bordeaux,Marseille,
    French Cup,1987,Bordeaux,Marseille,
    French Cup,1988,Metz,Sochaux,
    French Cup,1989,Marseille,Monaco,
    French Cup,1990,Montpellier,Racing Colombes,
    French Cup,1991,Monaco,Marseille,
    French Cup,1993,PSG,Nantes,
    French Cup,1994,Auxerre,Montpellier,
    French Cup,1995,PSG,Strasbourg,
    French Cup,1996,Auxerre,Nîmes,
    French Cup,1997,Nice,Guingamp,
    French Cup,1998,PSG,Lens,
    French Cup,1999,Nantes,Sedan,
    French Cup,2000,Nantes,Calais,
    French Cup,2001,Strasbourg,Amiens SC,
    French Cup,2002,Lorient,Bastia,
    French Cup,2003,Auxerre,PSG,
    French Cup,2004,PSG,Châteauroux,
    French Cup,2005,Auxerre,Sedan,
    French Cup,2006,PSG,Marseille,
    French Cup,2007,Sochaux,Marseille,
    French Cup,2008,Lyon,PSG,
    French Cup,2009,Guingamp,Rennes,
    French Cup,2010,PSG,Monaco,
    French Cup,2011,Lille,PSG,
    French Cup,2012,Lyon,Quevilly,
    French Cup,2013,Bordeaux,Évian TG,
    French Cup,2014,Guingamp,Rennes,
    French Cup,2015,PSG,Auxerre,
    French Cup,2016,PSG,Marseille,
    French Cup,2017,PSG,Angers,
    French Cup,2018,PSG,Les Herbiers,
    French First Division,1933,Olympique Lille,Marseille,RC Paris
    French First Division,1934,Sète,SC Fives,Marseille
    French First Division,1935,Sochaux,Strasbourg,RC Paris
    French First Division,1936,RC Paris,Olympique Lille,Strasbourg
    French First Division,1937,Marseille,Sochaux,RC Paris
    French First Division,1938,Sochaux,Marseille,Sète
    French First Division,1939,Sète,Marseille,RC Paris
    French First Division,1946,Lille,Saint-Etienne,Roubaix-Tourcoing
    French First Division,1947,Roubaix-Tourcoing,Reims,Strasbourg
    French First Division,1948,Marseille,Lille,Reims
    French First Division,1949,Reims,Lille,Marseille
    French First Division,1950,Bordeaux,Lille,Reims
    French First Division,1951,Nice,Lille,Le Havre
    French First Division,1952,Nice,Bordeaux,Lille
    French First Division,1953,Reims,Sochaux,Bordeaux
    French First Division,1954,Lille,Reims,Bordeaux
    French First Division,1955,Reims,Toulouse,Lens
    French First Division,1956,Nice,Lens,Monaco
    French First Division,1957,Saint-Etienne,Lens,Reims
    French First Division,1958,Reims,Nîmes,Monaco
    French First Division,1959,Nice,Nîmes,RC Paris
    French First Division,1960,Reims,Nîmes,RC Paris
    French First Division,1961,Monaco,RC Paris,Reims
    French First Division,1962,Reims,RC Paris,Nîmes
    French First Division,1963,Monaco,Reims,Sedan
    French First Division,1964,Saint-Etienne,Monaco,Lens
    French First Division,1965,Nantes,Bordeaux,Valenciennes
    French First Division,1966,Nantes,Bordeaux,Valenciennes
    French First Division,1967,Saint-Etienne,Nantes,Angers
    French First Division,1968,Saint-Etienne,Nice,Sochaux
    French First Division,1969,Saint-Etienne,Bordeaux,Metz
    French First Division,1970,Saint-Etienne,Marseille,Sedan
    French First Division,1971,Marseille,Saint-Etienne,Nantes
    French First Division,1972,Marseille,Nîmes,Sochaux
    French First Division,1973,Nantes,Nice,Marseille
    French First Division,1974,Saint-Etienne,Nantes,Lyon
    French First Division,1975,Saint-Etienne,Marseille,Lyon
    French First Division,1976,Saint-Etienne,Nice,Sochaux
    French First Division,1977,Nantes,Lens,Bastia
    French First Division,1978,Monaco,Nantes,Strasbourg
    French First Division,1979,Strasbourg,Nantes,Saint-Etienne
    French First Division,1980,Nantes,Sochaux,Saint-Etienne
    French First Division,1981,Saint-Etienne,Nantes,Bordeaux
    French First Division,1982,Monaco,Saint-Etienne,Sochaux
    French First Division,1983,Nantes,Bordeaux,PSG
    French First Division,1984,Bordeaux,Monaco,Auxerre
    French First Division,1985,Bordeaux,Nantes,Monaco
    French First Division,1986,PSG,Nantes,Bordeaux
    French First Division,1987,Bordeaux,Marseille,Toulouse
    French First Division,1988,Monaco,Bordeaux,Montpellier
    French First Division,1989,Marseille,PSG,Monaco
    French First Division,1990,Marseille,Bordeaux,Monaco
    French First Division,1991,Marseille,Monaco,Auxerre
    French First Division,1992,Marseille,Monaco,PSG
    French First Division,1993,No Winner,PSG,Monaco
    French First Division,1994,PSG,Marseille,Auxerre
    French First Division,1995,Nantes,Lyon,PSG
    French First Division,1996,Auxerre,PSG,Monaco
    French First Division,1997,Monaco,PSG,Nantes
    French First Division,1998,Lens,Metz,Monaco
    French First Division,1999,Bordeaux,Marseille,Lyon
    French First Division,2000,Monaco,PSG,Lyon
    French First Division,2001,Nantes,Lyon,Lille
    French First Division,2002,Lyon,Lens,Auxerre
    French First Division,2003,Lyon,Monaco,Marseille
    French First Division,2004,Lyon,PSG,Monaco
    French First Division,2005,Lyon,Lille,Monaco
    French First Division,2006,Lyon,Bordeaux,Lille
    French First Division,2007,Lyon,Marseille,Toulouse
    French First Division,2008,Lyon,Bordeaux,Marseille
    French First Division,2009,Bordeaux,Marseille,Lyon
    French First Division,2010,Marseille,Lyon,Auxerre
    French First Division,2011,Lille,Marseille,Lyon
    French First Division,2012,Montpellier,PSG,Lille
    French First Division,2013,PSG,Marseille,Lyon
    French First Division,2014,PSG,Monaco,Lille
    French First Division,2015,PSG,Lyon,Monaco
    French First Division,2016,PSG,Lyon,Monaco
    French First Division,2017,Monaco,PSG,Nice
    French First Division,2018,PSG,Monaco,Lyon
    French League Cup,1995,PSG,Bastia,
    French League Cup,1996,Metz,Lyon,
    French League Cup,1997,Strasbourg,Bordeaux,
    French League Cup,1998,PSG,Bordeaux,
    French League Cup,1999,Lens,Metz,
    French League Cup,2000,Gueugnon,PSG,
    French League Cup,2001,Lyon,Monaco,
    French League Cup,2002,Bordeaux,Lorient,
    French League Cup,2003,Monaco,Sochaux,
    French League Cup,2004,Sochaux,Nantes,
    French League Cup,2005,Strasbourg,Caen,
    French League Cup,2006,Nancy,Nice,
    French League Cup,2007,Bordeaux,Lyon,
    French League Cup,2008,PSG,Lens,
    French League Cup,2009,Bordeaux,Vannes,
    French League Cup,2010,Marseille,Bordeaux,
    French League Cup,2011,Marseille,Montpellier,
    French League Cup,2012,Marseille,Lyon,
    French League Cup,2013,Saint-Etienne,Rennes,
    French League Cup,2014,PSG,Lyon,
    French League Cup,2015,PSG,Bastia,
    French League Cup,2016,PSG,Lille,
    French League Cup,2017,PSG,Monaco,
    French League Cup,2018,PSG,Monaco,
    French National,1998,AC Ajaccio,Sedan,Créteil
    French National,1999,Louhans-Cuiseaux,Créteil,Gazélec Ajaccio
    French National,2000,Beauvais,Martigues,Angers
    French National,2001,Grenoble,Amiens SC,Istres
    French National,2002,Clermont,Reims,Valence
    French National,2003,Besançon,Angers,Rouen
    French National,2004,Reims,Brest,Dijon
    French National,2005,Valenciennes,Valence,Sète
    French National,2006,Niort,Tours,Libourne
    French National,2007,Clermont,Boulogne,Angers
    French National,2008,Vannes,Tours,Nîmes
    French National,2009,Istres,Laval,Arles
    French National,2010,Évian TG,Reims,Troyes
    French National,2011,Bastia,Amiens SC,Guingamp
    French National,2012,Nîmes,Niort,Gazélec Ajaccio
    French National,2013,Créteil,Metz,Bastia-Borgo
    French National,2014,Orléans,Luzenac,Gazélec Ajaccio
    French National,2015,Red Star FC,Paris FC,Bourg-en-Bresse
    French National,2016,Strasbourg,Orléans,Amiens SC
    French National,2017,Châteauroux,Quevilly,Paris FC
    French National,2018,Red Star,Beziers,Grenoble
    French Second Division,1934,Red Star FC,Rouen,Mulhouse
    French Second Division,1934,Alès,Saint-Etienne,Monaco
    French Second Division,1935,Metz,Valenciennes,Rouen
    French Second Division,1936,Rouen,RC Roubaix,Saint-Etienne
    French Second Division,1937,Lens,Valenciennes,Saint-Etienne
    French Second Division,1938,Le Havre,Saint-Etienne,Rennes
    French Second Division,1939,Red Star FC,Rennes,FC Nancy
    French Second Division,1947,Sochaux,Alès,Angers
    French Second Division,1948,Nice,Colmar,Le Havre
    French Second Division,1949,Lens,Bordeaux,Rouen
    French Second Division,1950,Nîmes,Le Havre,Cannes
    French Second Division,1951,Lyon,Metz,Rouen
    French Second Division,1952,Stade Français,Montpellier,Valenciennes
    French Second Division,1953,Toulouse,Monaco,Strasbourg
    French Second Division,1954,Lyon,AS Troyes,RC Paris
    French Second Division,1955,Sedan,Red Star FC,Rennes
    French Second Division,1956,Rennes,Angers,Valenciennes
    French Second Division,1957,Alès,Béziers,Lille
    French Second Division,1958,FC Nancy,Rennes,Limoges
    French Second Division,1959,Le Havre,Stade Français,Toulon
    French Second Division,1960,Grenoble,FC Nancy,Rouen
    French Second Division,1961,Montpellier,Metz,Sochaux
    French Second Division,1962,Grenoble,Valenciennes,Bordeaux
    French Second Division,1963,Saint-Etienne,Nantes,Sochaux
    French Second Division,1964,Lille,Sochaux,Metz
    French Second Division,1965,Nice,Red Star FC,Cannes
    French Second Division,1966,Reims,Marseille,Limoges
    French Second Division,1967,AC Ajaccio,Metz,Bastia
    French Second Division,1968,Bastia,Nîmes,Reims
    French Second Division,1969,Angers,Angoulême,Nancy
    French Second Division,1970,Nice,Nancy,Avignon
    French Second Division,1971,PSG,Rouen,Limoges
    French Second Division,1972,Valenciennes,Limoges,Brest
    French Second Division,1973,Lens,Boulogne,Lille
    French Second Division,1974,Lille,Valenciennes,Rouen
    French Second Division,1975,Nancy,Avignon,Toulon
    French Second Division,1976,Angers,Red Star FC,Toulon
    French Second Division,1977,Strasbourg,Rouen,Tours
    French Second Division,1978,Lille,Paris FC,Red Star FC
    French Second Division,1979,Gueugnon,Avignon,Béziers
    French Second Division,1980,Auxerre,Avignon,Cannes
    French Second Division,1981,Brest,Montpellier,
    French Second Division,1982,Toulouse,Rouen,
    French Second Division,1983,Rennes,Toulon,
    French Second Division,1984,Tours,Marseille,
    French Second Division,1985,Le Havre,Nice,
    French Second Division,1986,RC Paris,Saint-Etienne,
    French Second Division,1987,Montpellier,Niort,
    French Second Division,1988,Strasbourg,Sochaux,
    French Second Division,1989,Lyon,Mulhouse,
    French Second Division,1990,Nancy,Rennes,
    French Second Division,1991,Le Havre,Nîmes,
    French Second Division,1992,Bordeaux,Valenciennes,
    French Second Division,1993,Martigues,Angers,
    French Second Division,1994,Nice,Rennes,Bastia
    French Second Division,1995,Marseille,Guingamp,Gueugnon
    French Second Division,1996,Caen,Marseille,Nancy
    French Second Division,1997,Châteauroux,Toulouse,Martigues
    French Second Division,1998,Nancy,Lorient,Sochaux
    French Second Division,1999,Saint-Etienne,Sedan,Troyes
    French Second Division,2000,Lille,Guingamp,Toulouse
    French Second Division,2001,Sochaux,Lorient,Montpellier
    French Second Division,2002,AC Ajaccio,Strasbourg,Nice
    French Second Division,2003,Toulouse,Le Mans,Metz
    French Second Division,2004,Saint-Etienne,Caen,Istres
    French Second Division,2005,Nancy,Le Mans,Troyes
    French Second Division,2006,Valenciennes,Sedan,Lorient
    French Second Division,2007,Metz,Caen,Strasbourg
    French Second Division,2008,Le Havre,Nantes,Grenoble
    French Second Division,2009,Lens,Montpellier,Boulogne
    French Second Division,2010,Caen,Brest,Arles
    French Second Division,2011,Évian TG,AC Ajaccio,Dijon
    French Second Division,2012,Bastia,Reims,Troyes
    French Second Division,2013,Monaco,Guingamp,Nantes
    French Second Division,2014,Metz,Lens,Caen
    French Second Division,2015,Troyes,Gazélec Ajaccio,Angers
    French Second Division,2016,Nancy,Dijon,Metz
    French Second Division,2017,Strasbourg,Amiens SC,Troyes
    French Second Division,2018,Reims,Nimes,AC Ajaccio
    German Cup,1935,Nürnberg,Schalke 04,
    German Cup,1936,VfB Leipzig,Schalke 04,
    German Cup,1937,Schalke 04,Düsseldorf,
    German Cup,1938,Rapid Vienna,FSV Frankfurt,
    German Cup,1939,Nürnberg,Mannheim,
    German Cup,1940,Dresden,Nürnberg,
    German Cup,1941,Dresden,Schalke 04,
    German Cup,1942,1860 München,Schalke 04,
    German Cup,1943,First Vienna,LSV Hamburg,
    German Cup,1953,Essen,Aachen,
    German Cup,1954,VfB Stuttgart,1.FC Köln,
    German Cup,1955,Karlsruhe,Schalke 04,
    German Cup,1956,Karlsruhe,HSV,
    German Cup,1957,FC Bayern,Düsseldorf,
    German Cup,1958,VfB Stuttgart,Düsseldorf,
    German Cup,1959,SW Essen,Neunkirchen,
    German Cup,1960,M'gladbach,Karlsruhe,
    German Cup,1961,Werder Bremen,Kaiserslautern,
    German Cup,1962,Nürnberg,Düsseldorf,
    German Cup,1963,HSV,Dortmund,
    German Cup,1964,1860 München,Frankfurt,
    German Cup,1965,Dortmund,Aachen,
    German Cup,1966,FC Bayern,Duisburg,
    German Cup,1967,FC Bayern,HSV,
    German Cup,1968,1.FC Köln,Bochum,
    German Cup,1969,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,
    German Cup,1970,Offenbach,1.FC Köln,
    German Cup,1971,FC Bayern,1.FC Köln,
    German Cup,1972,Schalke 04,Kaiserslautern,
    German Cup,1973,M'gladbach,1.FC Köln,
    German Cup,1974,Frankfurt,HSV,
    German Cup,1975,Frankfurt,Duisburg,
    German Cup,1976,HSV,Kaiserslautern,
    German Cup,1977,1.FC Köln,Hertha BSC,
    German Cup,1978,1.FC Köln,Düsseldorf,
    German Cup,1979,Düsseldorf,Hertha BSC,
    German Cup,1980,Düsseldorf,1.FC Köln,
    German Cup,1981,Frankfurt,Kaiserslautern,
    German Cup,1982,FC Bayern,Nürnberg,
    German Cup,1983,1.FC Köln,Fortuna Köln,
    German Cup,1984,FC Bayern,M'gladbach,
    German Cup,1985,Uerdingen,FC Bayern,
    German Cup,1986,FC Bayern,VfB Stuttgart,
    German Cup,1987,HSV,Stuttgarter Kickers,
    German Cup,1988,Frankfurt,Bochum,
    German Cup,1989,Dortmund,Werder Bremen,
    German Cup,1990,Kaiserslautern,Werder Bremen,
    German Cup,1991,Werder Bremen,1.FC Köln,
    German Cup,1992,Hannover 96,M'gladbach,
    German Cup,1993,Leverkusen,Hertha BSC (A),
    German Cup,1994,Werder Bremen,Essen,
    German Cup,1995,M'gladbach,Wolfsburg,
    German Cup,1996,Kaiserslautern,Karlsruhe,
    German Cup,1997,VfB Stuttgart,Cottbus,
    German Cup,1998,FC Bayern,Duisburg,
    German Cup,1999,Werder Bremen,FC Bayern,
    German Cup,2000,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,
    German Cup,2001,Schalke 04,Union Berlin,
    German Cup,2002,Schalke 04,Leverkusen,
    German Cup,2003,FC Bayern,Kaiserslautern,
    German Cup,2004,Werder Bremen,Aachen,
    German Cup,2005,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,
    German Cup,2006,FC Bayern,Frankfurt,
    German Cup,2007,Nürnberg,VfB Stuttgart,
    German Cup,2008,FC Bayern,Dortmund,
    German Cup,2009,Werder Bremen,Leverkusen,
    German Cup,2010,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,
    German Cup,2011,Schalke 04,Duisburg,
    German Cup,2012,Dortmund,FC Bayern,
    German Cup,2013,FC Bayern,VfB Stuttgart,
    German Cup,2014,FC Bayern,Dortmund,
    German Cup,2015,Wolfsburg,Dortmund,
    German Cup,2016,FC Bayern,Dortmund,
    German Cup,2017,Dortmund,Frankfurt,
    German Cup,2018,Frankfurt,FC Bayern,
    German First Division,1903,VfB Leipzig,DFC Prag,
    German First Division,1905,Union Berlin,Karlsruher FV,
    German First Division,1906,VfB Leipzig,Pforzheim,
    German First Division,1907,Freiburger FC,Viktoria Berlin,
    German First Division,1908,Viktoria Berlin,Stuttgarter Kickers,
    German First Division,1909,Phönix Karlsruhe,Viktoria Berlin,
    German First Division,1910,Karlsruher FV,Kiel,
    German First Division,1911,Viktoria Berlin,VfB Leipzig,
    German First Division,1912,Kiel,Karlsruher FV,
    German First Division,1913,VfB Leipzig,Duisburger SpV,
    German First Division,1914,Greuther Fürth,VfB Leipzig,
    German First Division,1920,Nürnberg,Greuther Fürth,
    German First Division,1921,Nürnberg,Vorwärts Berlin,
    German First Division,1923,HSV,Union Berlin,
    German First Division,1924,Nürnberg,HSV,
    German First Division,1925,Nürnberg,FSV Frankfurt,
    German First Division,1926,Greuther Fürth,Hertha BSC,
    German First Division,1927,Nürnberg,Hertha BSC,
    German First Division,1928,HSV,Hertha BSC,
    German First Division,1929,Greuther Fürth,Hertha BSC,
    German First Division,1930,Hertha BSC,Kiel,
    German First Division,1931,Hertha BSC,1860 München,
    German First Division,1932,FC Bayern,Frankfurt,
    German First Division,1933,Düsseldorf,Schalke 04,
    German First Division,1934,Schalke 04,Nürnberg,
    German First Division,1935,Schalke 04,VfB Stuttgart,
    German First Division,1936,Nürnberg,Düsseldorf,
    German First Division,1937,Schalke 04,Nürnberg,
    German First Division,1938,Hannover 96,Schalke 04,
    German First Division,1939,Schalke 04,Admira Wacker,
    German First Division,1940,Schalke 04,Dresden,
    German First Division,1941,Rapid Vienna,Schalke 04,
    German First Division,1942,Schalke 04,First Vienna,
    German First Division,1943,Dresden,FV Saarbrücken,
    German First Division,1944,Dresden,LSV Hamburg,
    German First Division,1948,Nürnberg,Kaiserslautern,
    German First Division,1949,VfR Mannheim,Dortmund,
    German First Division,1950,VfB Stuttgart,Offenbach,
    German First Division,1951,Kaiserslautern,Münster,
    German First Division,1952,VfB Stuttgart,Saarbrücken,
    German First Division,1953,Kaiserslautern,VfB Stuttgart,
    German First Division,1954,Hannover 96,Kaiserslautern,
    German First Division,1955,Essen,Kaiserslautern,
    German First Division,1956,Dortmund,Karlsruhe,
    German First Division,1957,Dortmund,HSV,
    German First Division,1958,Schalke 04,HSV,
    German First Division,1959,Frankfurt,Offenbach,
    German First Division,1960,HSV,1.FC Köln,
    German First Division,1961,Nürnberg,Dortmund,
    German First Division,1962,1.FC Köln,Nürnberg,
    German First Division,1963,Dortmund,1.FC Köln,
    German First Division,1964,1.FC Köln,Duisburg,Frankfurt
    German First Division,1965,Werder Bremen,1.FC Köln,Dortmund
    German First Division,1966,1860 München,Dortmund,FC Bayern
    German First Division,1967,Braunschweig,1860 München,Dortmund
    German First Division,1968,Nürnberg,Werder Bremen,M'gladbach
    German First Division,1969,FC Bayern,Aachen,M'gladbach
    German First Division,1970,M'gladbach,FC Bayern,Hertha BSC
    German First Division,1971,M'gladbach,FC Bayern,Hertha BSC
    German First Division,1972,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,M'gladbach
    German First Division,1973,FC Bayern,1.FC Köln,Düsseldorf
    German First Division,1974,FC Bayern,M'gladbach,Düsseldorf
    German First Division,1975,M'gladbach,Hertha BSC,Frankfurt
    German First Division,1976,M'gladbach,HSV,FC Bayern
    German First Division,1977,M'gladbach,Schalke 04,Braunschweig
    German First Division,1978,1.FC Köln,M'gladbach,Hertha BSC
    German First Division,1979,HSV,VfB Stuttgart,Kaiserslautern
    German First Division,1980,FC Bayern,HSV,Kaiserslautern
    German First Division,1981,FC Bayern,HSV,VfB Stuttgart
    German First Division,1982,HSV,1.FC Köln,FC Bayern
    German First Division,1983,HSV,Werder Bremen,VfB Stuttgart
    German First Division,1984,VfB Stuttgart,HSV,M'gladbach
    German First Division,1985,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,1.FC Köln
    German First Division,1986,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,Uerdingen
    German First Division,1987,FC Bayern,HSV,M'gladbach
    German First Division,1988,Werder Bremen,FC Bayern,1.FC Köln
    German First Division,1989,FC Bayern,1.FC Köln,Werder Bremen
    German First Division,1990,FC Bayern,1.FC Köln,Frankfurt
    German First Division,1991,Kaiserslautern,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen
    German First Division,1992,VfB Stuttgart,Dortmund,Frankfurt
    German First Division,1993,Werder Bremen,FC Bayern,Frankfurt
    German First Division,1994,FC Bayern,Kaiserslautern,Leverkusen
    German First Division,1995,Dortmund,Werder Bremen,Freiburger FC
    German First Division,1996,Dortmund,FC Bayern,Schalke 04
    German First Division,1997,FC Bayern,Leverkusen,Dortmund
    German First Division,1998,Kaiserslautern,FC Bayern,Leverkusen
    German First Division,1999,FC Bayern,Leverkusen,Hertha BSC
    German First Division,2000,FC Bayern,Leverkusen,HSV
    German First Division,2001,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,Dortmund
    German First Division,2002,Dortmund,Leverkusen,FC Bayern
    German First Division,2003,FC Bayern,VfB Stuttgart,Dortmund
    German First Division,2004,Werder Bremen,FC Bayern,Leverkusen
    German First Division,2005,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,Werder Bremen
    German First Division,2006,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,HSV
    German First Division,2007,VfB Stuttgart,Schalke 04,Werder Bremen
    German First Division,2008,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,Schalke 04
    German First Division,2009,Wolfsburg,FC Bayern,VfB Stuttgart
    German First Division,2010,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,Werder Bremen
    German First Division,2011,Dortmund,Leverkusen,FC Bayern
    German First Division,2012,Dortmund,FC Bayern,Schalke 04
    German First Division,2013,FC Bayern,Dortmund,Leverkusen
    German First Division,2014,FC Bayern,Dortmund,Schalke 04
    German First Division,2015,FC Bayern,Wolfsburg,M'gladbach
    German First Division,2016,FC Bayern,Dortmund,Leverkusen
    German First Division,2017,FC Bayern,RB Leipzig,Dortmund
    German First Division,2018,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,Hoffenheim
    German League Cup,1940,Dresdner SC,Schalke 04,
    German League Cup,1976,M'gladbach,HSV,
    German League Cup,1982,FC Bayern,HSV,
    German League Cup,1987,FC Bayern,HSV,
    German League Cup,1988,Werder Bremen,Frankfurt,
    German League Cup,1989,Dortmund,FC Bayern,
    German League Cup,1990,FC Bayern,Kaiserslautern,
    German League Cup,1991,Kaiserslautern,Werder Bremen,
    German League Cup,1992,VfB Stuttgart,Hannover 96,
    German League Cup,1993,Werder Bremen,Leverkusen,
    German League Cup,1994,Werder Bremen,FC Bayern,
    German League Cup,1995,Dortmund,M'gladbach,
    German League Cup,1996,Dortmund,Kaiserslautern,
    German League Cup,1997,FC Bayern,VfB Stuttgart,
    German League Cup,1998,FC Bayern,VfB Stuttgart,
    German League Cup,1999,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,
    German League Cup,2000,FC Bayern,Hertha BSC,
    German League Cup,2001,Hertha BSC,Schalke 04,
    German League Cup,2002,Hertha BSC,Schalke 04,
    German League Cup,2003,HSV,Dortmund,
    German League Cup,2004,FC Bayern,Werder Bremen,
    German League Cup,2005,Schalke 04,VfB Stuttgart,
    German League Cup,2006,Werder Bremen,FC Bayern,
    German League Cup,2007,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,
    German League Cup,2008,Dortmund,FC Bayern,
    German League Cup,2009,Werder Bremen,VfB Stuttgart,
    German League Cup,2010,FC Bayern,Schalke 04,
    German League Cup,2011,Schalke 04,Dortmund,
    German League Cup,2012,FC Bayern,Dortmund,
    German League Cup,2013,Dortmund,FC Bayern,
    German League Cup,2014,Dortmund,FC Bayern,
    German League Cup,2015,Wolfsburg,FC Bayern,
    German League Cup,2016,FC Bayern,Dortmund,
    German Regional Division North,2009,Union Berlin,Düsseldorf,
    German Regional Division North,2010,Osnabrück,Aue,
    German Regional Division North,2011,Braunschweig,Rostock,
    German Regional Division North,2015,Bielefeld,Duisburg,
    German Regional Division North,2017,Duisburg,Kiel,
    German Regional Division North,2018,Weiche Flensburg,HSV Amateure,Wolfsburg (A)
    German Regional Division South,2012,Sandhausen,Aalen,
    German Regional Division South,2013,Karlsruhe,Bielefeld,
    German Regional Division South,2014,Heidenheim,RB Leipzig,
    German Regional Division South,2016,Dresden,Aue,
    German Second Division,1975,Karlsruhe,Pirmasens,Schweinfurt
    German Second Division,1975,Hannover 96,Uerdingen,St. Pauli
    German Second Division,1976,Saarbrücken,Nürnberg,Homburg
    German Second Division,1976,TeBe Berlin,Dortmund,Münster
    German Second Division,1977,VfB Stuttgart,1860 München,Offenbach
    German Second Division,1977,St. Pauli,Bielefeld,Wuppertaler
    German Second Division,1978,Darmstadt,Nürnberg,Homburg
    German Second Division,1978,Bielefeld,Essen,Münster
    German Second Division,1979,1860 München,Bayreuth,Worms
    German Second Division,1979,Leverkusen,Uerdingen,Münster
    German Second Division,1980,Nürnberg,Karlsruhe,Stuttgarter Kickers
    German Second Division,1980,Bielefeld,Essen,Hannover 96
    German Second Division,1981,Darmstadt,Offenbach,Stuttgarter Kickers
    German Second Division,1981,Werder Bremen,Braunschweig,Hertha BSC
    German Second Division,1982,Schalke 04,Hertha BSC,Offenbach
    German Second Division,1983,Mannheim,Offenbach,Uerdingen
    German Second Division,1984,Karlsruhe,Schalke 04,Duisburg
    German Second Division,1985,Nürnberg,Hannover 96,Saarbrücken
    German Second Division,1986,Homburg,BW Berlin,Fortuna Köln
    German Second Division,1987,Hannover 96,Karlsruhe,St. Pauli
    German Second Division,1988,Stuttgarter Kickers,Düsseldorf,Darmstadt
    German Second Division,1989,Düsseldorf,Homburg,Saarbrücken
    German Second Division,1990,Hertha BSC,Wattenscheid,Saarbrücken
    German Second Division,1991,Schalke 04,Duisburg,Stuttgarter Kickers
    German Second Division,1992,Uerdingen,Oldenburg (VfB),
    German Second Division,1992,Saarbrücken,Mannheim,
    German Second Division,1993,SC Freiburg,Duisburg,VfB Leipzig
    German Second Division,1994,Bochum,Uerdingen,1860 München
    German Second Division,1995,Rostock,St. Pauli,Düsseldorf
    German Second Division,1996,Bochum,Bielefeld,Duisburg
    German Second Division,1997,Kaiserslautern,Wolfsburg,Hertha BSC
    German Second Division,1998,Frankfurt,SC Freiburg,Nürnberg
    German Second Division,1999,Bielefeld,Unterhaching,Ulm
    German Second Division,2000,1.FC Köln,Bochum,Cottbus
    German Second Division,2001,Nürnberg,M'gladbach,St. Pauli
    German Second Division,2002,Hannover 96,Bielefeld,Bochum
    German Second Division,2003,SC Freiburg,1.FC Köln,Frankfurt
    German Second Division,2004,Nürnberg,Bielefeld,Mainz
    German Second Division,2005,1.FC Köln,Duisburg,Frankfurt
    German Second Division,2006,Bochum,Aachen,Cottbus
    German Second Division,2007,Karlsruhe,Rostock,Duisburg
    German Second Division,2008,M'gladbach,Hoffenheim,1.FC Köln
    German Second Division,2009,SC Freiburg,Mainz,Nürnberg
    German Second Division,2010,Kaiserslautern,St. Pauli,Augsburg
    German Second Division,2011,Hertha BSC,Augsburg,Bochum
    German Second Division,2012,Greuther Fürth,Frankfurt,Düsseldorf
    German Second Division,2013,Hertha BSC,Braunschweig,Kaiserslautern
    German Second Division,2014,1.FC Köln,Paderborn,Greuther Fürth
    German Second Division,2015,Ingolstadt,Darmstadt,Karlsruhe
    German Second Division,2016,SC Freiburg,RB Leipzig,Nürnberg
    German Second Division,2017,VfB Stuttgart,Hannover 96,Braunschweig
    German Second Division,2018,Düsseldorf,Nürnberg,Kiel
    Greek Cup,1931,AEK,Aris,
    Greek Cup,1933,Aris,Ethnikos,
    Greek Cup,1939,AEK,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1940,Panathinaikos,Aris,
    Greek Cup,1947,Olympiacos,Iraklis,
    Greek Cup,1948,Panathinaikos,AEK,
    Greek Cup,1949,AEK,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1950,AEK,Aris,
    Greek Cup,1951,Olympiacos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1952,Olympiacos,Panionios,
    Greek Cup,1953,Olympiacos,AEK,
    Greek Cup,1954,Olympiacos,Doxa Dramas,
    Greek Cup,1955,Panathinaikos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1956,AEK,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1957,Olympiacos,Iraklis,
    Greek Cup,1958,Olympiacos,Doxa Dramas,
    Greek Cup,1959,Olympiacos,Doxa Dramas,
    Greek Cup,1960,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1961,Olympiacos,Panionios,
    Greek Cup,1962,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1963,Olympiacos,Pierikos,
    Greek Cup,1964,AEK,,
    Greek Cup,1965,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1966,AEK,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1967,Panathinaikos,Panionios,
    Greek Cup,1968,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1969,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1970,Aris,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1971,Olympiacos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1972,PAOK,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1973,Olympiacos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1974,PAOK,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1975,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1976,Iraklis,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1977,Panathinaikos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1978,AEK,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1979,Panionios,AEK,
    Greek Cup,1980,Kastoria,Iraklis,
    Greek Cup,1981,Olympiacos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1982,Panathinaikos,Larisa,
    Greek Cup,1983,AEK,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1984,Panathinaikos,Larisa,
    Greek Cup,1985,Larisa,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1986,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1987,OFI,Iraklis,
    Greek Cup,1988,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1989,Panathinaikos,Panionios,
    Greek Cup,1990,Olympiacos,OFI,
    Greek Cup,1991,Panathinaikos,Athinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1992,Olympiacos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,1993,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,1994,Panathinaikos,AEK,
    Greek Cup,1995,Panathinaikos,AEK,
    Greek Cup,1996,AEK,Apollon Smyrnis,
    Greek Cup,1997,AEK,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1998,Panionios,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,1999,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,2000,AEK,Ionikos,
    Greek Cup,2001,PAOK,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,2002,AEK,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,2003,PAOK,Aris,
    Greek Cup,2004,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,2005,Olympiacos,Aris,
    Greek Cup,2006,Olympiacos,AEK,
    Greek Cup,2007,Larisa,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Cup,2008,Olympiacos,Aris,
    Greek Cup,2009,Olympiacos,AEK,
    Greek Cup,2010,Panathinaikos,Aris,
    Greek Cup,2011,AEK,Atromitos,
    Greek Cup,2012,Olympiacos,Atromitos,
    Greek Cup,2013,Olympiacos,Asteras Tripolis,
    Greek Cup,2014,Panathinaikos,PAOK,
    Greek Cup,2015,Olympiacos,Xanthi,
    Greek Cup,2016,AEK,Olympiacos,
    Greek Cup,2017,PAOK,AEK,
    Greek Cup,2018,PAOK,AEK,
    Greek National A Division,1928,Aris,Ethnikos,Atromitos
    Greek National A Division,1930,Panathinaikos,Aris,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1931,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1932,Aris,Panathinaikos,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National A Division,1933,Olympiacos,AEK,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National A Division,1934,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,Ethnikos
    Greek National A Division,1936,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National A Division,1937,Olympiacos,PAOK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1938,Olympiacos,Apollon Smyrnis,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1939,AEK,Iraklis,
    Greek National A Division,1940,AEK,PAOK,
    Greek National A Division,1946,Aris,AEK,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1947,Olympiacos,Iraklis,Panionios
    Greek National A Division,1948,Olympiacos,Apollon Smyrnis,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,1949,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1951,Olympiacos,Panionios,Iraklis
    Greek National A Division,1953,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1954,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1955,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National A Division,1956,Olympiacos,Ethnikos,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1957,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National A Division,1958,Olympiacos,AEK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1959,Olympiacos,AEK,Panionios
    Greek National A Division,1960,Panathinaikos,AEK,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1961,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,Panionios
    Greek National A Division,1962,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National A Division,1963,AEK,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1964,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1965,Panathinaikos,AEK,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1966,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1967,Olympiacos,AEK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1968,AEK,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1969,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1970,Panathinaikos,AEK,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1971,AEK,Panionios,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1972,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1973,Olympiacos,PAOK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1974,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1975,Olympiacos,AEK,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,1976,PAOK,AEK,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1977,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,1978,AEK,PAOK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1979,AEK,Olympiacos,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1980,Olympiacos,Aris,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1981,Olympiacos,AEK,Aris
    Greek National A Division,1982,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,1983,Olympiacos,Larisa,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1984,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,Iraklis
    Greek National A Division,1985,PAOK,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1986,Panathinaikos,OFI,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1987,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,OFI
    Greek National A Division,1988,Larisa,AEK,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,1989,AEK,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1990,Panathinaikos,AEK,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,1991,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1992,AEK,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,1993,AEK,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1994,AEK,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1995,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,1996,Panathinaikos,AEK,Olympiacos
    Greek National A Division,1997,Olympiacos,AEK,OFI
    Greek National A Division,1998,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,1999,Olympiacos,AEK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,2000,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,2001,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,2002,Olympiacos,AEK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,2003,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,2004,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,2005,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,2006,Olympiacos,AEK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,2007,Olympiacos,AEK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,2008,Olympiacos,AEK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,2009,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,2010,Panathinaikos,Olympiacos,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,2011,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,2012,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,2013,Olympiacos,PAOK,Atromitos
    Greek National A Division,2014,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,PAOK
    Greek National A Division,2015,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,Asteras Tripolis
    Greek National A Division,2016,Olympiacos,Panathinaikos,AEK
    Greek National A Division,2017,Olympiacos,PAOK,Panathinaikos
    Greek National A Division,2018,AEK,PAOK,Olympiacos
    Greek National B Division,1960,Fostiras,Egaleo,Niki Volos
    Greek National B Division,1960,Thermaïkos,Pierikos,Kozani
    Greek National B Division,1960,Atromitos,Panelefsiniakos,Ergotelis
    Greek National B Division,1961,Niki Volos,Egaleo,Panelefsiniakos
    Greek National B Division,1962,Pierikos,Kavala ,Iraklis Serron 
    Greek National B Division,1962,Panegialios,Pankorinthiakos,Rodiakos 
    Greek National B Division,1963,Chalkida,Doxa Dramas,Edessaikos
    Greek National B Division,1964,Trikala,Proodeftiki,Panachaiki
    Greek National B Division,1965,Panserraikos,Egaleo,Edessaikos
    Greek National B Division,1966,Vyzas Megaron,Veria,OFI
    Greek National B Division,1967,Olympiakos Volos,Panelefsiniakos,Kavala
    Greek National B Division,1968,Trikala,Kavala,Lamia
    Greek National B Division,1968,Chalkida,OFI,Kalamata
    Greek National B Division,1969,Kavala,Olympiakos Volos,Doxa Dramas
    Greek National B Division,1969,Panachaiki,Proodeftiki,Fostiras
    Greek National B Division,1970,Apollon Smyrnis,Korinthos,Anagennisi Arta
    Greek National B Division,1970,Fostiras,Trikala,Chalkida
    Greek National B Division,1970,Veria,Doxa Dramas,Edessaikos
    Greek National B Division,1971,Panachaiki,Koropi,Panetolikos
    Greek National B Division,1971,Trikala,Panelefsiniakos,Vyzas Megaron
    Greek National B Division,1971,Olympiakos Volos,Kastoria,Apollon Pontou
    Greek National B Division,1972,Kalamata,Ikaros,AOC Kissamikos
    Greek National B Division,1972,Atromitos,Proodeftiki,PAO Rouf
    Greek National B Division,1972,Panserraikos,Larisa,Apollon Pontou
    Greek National B Division,1973,Apollon Smyrnis,PAS Giannina,PAO Rouf
    Greek National B Division,1973,Larisa,Anagennisi Karditsas,Chalkida
    Greek National B Division,1973,Apollon Pontou,Kastoria,Naousa
    Greek National B Division,1974,PAS Giannina,Korinthos,Rodiakos 
    Greek National B Division,1974,Kalamata,Atromitos,Proodeftiki
    Greek National B Division,1974,Kastoria,Pierikos,Doxa Dramas
    Greek National B Division,1975,Panetolikos,Panelefsiniakos,Chalkida
    Greek National B Division,1975,Apollon Smyrnis,Proodeftiki,Anagennisi Karditsas
    Greek National B Division,1975,Pierikos,Naousa,Doxa Dramas
    Greek National B Division,1976,Kavala,Veria,Olympiakos Volos
    Greek National B Division,1976,OFI,Panarkadikos,Proodeftiki
    Greek National B Division,1977,Veria,Doxa Dramas,Larisa
    Greek National B Division,1977,Egaleo,Korinthos,Rhodos
    Greek National B Division,1978,Larisa,Olympiakos Volos,Doxa Dramas
    Greek National B Division,1978,Rhodos,Atromitos,Panelefsiniakos
    Greek National B Division,1979,Doxa Dramas,Olympiakos Volos,Pierikos
    Greek National B Division,1979,Korinthos,Atromitos,Panelefsiniakos
    Greek National B Division,1980,Panserraikos,Niki Volos,Makedonikos
    Greek National B Division,1980,Atromitos,Vyzas Megaron,Fostiras
    Greek National B Division,1981,Iraklis,Pierikos,Olympiakos Volos
    Greek National B Division,1981,Rhodos,Egaleo,Diagoras
    Greek National B Division,1982,Makedonikos,Olympiakos Volos,Agrotikos Asteras
    Greek National B Division,1982,Panachaiki,Acharnaikos,Vyzas Megaron
    Greek National B Division,1983,Apollon Pontou,Agrotikos Asteras,Kavala
    Greek National B Division,1983,Egaleo,Diagoras,Panetolikos
    Greek National B Division,1984,Panachaiki,Pierikos,Agrotikos Asteras
    Greek National B Division,1985,PAS Giannina,Panserraikos,Kavala
    Greek National B Division,1986,Diagoras,Veria,Makedonikos
    Greek National B Division,1987,Panachaiki,Panserraikos,Levadiakos
    Greek National B Division,1988,Doxa Dramas,Olympiakos Volos,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National B Division,1989,Xanthi,Panserraikos,Ionikos
    Greek National B Division,1990,Athinaikos,Panachaiki,PAS Giannina
    Greek National B Division,1991,Ethnikos,Korinthos,Pierikos
    Greek National B Division,1992,Apollon Pontou,Ionikos,Edessaikos
    Greek National B Division,1993,Naousa,Levadiakos,Panionios
    Greek National B Division,1994,Ionikos,Kavala,Ethnikos
    Greek National B Division,1995,Paniliakos,Panachaiki,Kalamata
    Greek National B Division,1996,Kavala,Veria,Kastoria
    Greek National B Division,1997,Panionios,Proodeftiki,Ethnikos
    Greek National B Division,1998,Aris,Panelefsiniakos,Ethnikos
    Greek National B Division,1999,Trikala,Panachaiki,Kalamata
    Greek National B Division,2000,Athinaikos,Egaleo,PAS Giannina
    Greek National B Division,2001,Egaleo,Akratitos,Proodeftiki
    Greek National B Division,2002,PAS Giannina,Kallithea,Proodeftiki
    Greek National B Division,2003,Atromitos,Paniliakos,Apollon Pontou
    Greek National B Division,2004,AOK Kerkyra,Apollon Pontou,Ergotelis
    Greek National B Division,2005,Larisa,Levadiakos,Akratitos
    Greek National B Division,2006,Ergotelis,AOK Kerkyra,Aris
    Greek National B Division,2007,Asteras Tripolis,Levadiakos,Veria
    Greek National B Division,2008,Panserraikos,Thrasyvoulos,Panthrakikos
    Greek National B Division,2009,Atromitos,PAS Giannina,Kavala
    Greek National B Division,2010,Olympiakos Volos,AOK Kerkyra,OFI
    Greek National B Division,2011,Panetolikos,PAS Giannina,OFI
    Greek National B Division,2012,Panthrakikos,Veria,Kallithea
    Greek National B Division,2013,Apollon Smyrnis,Ergotelis,Kalloni
    Greek National B Division,2014,Niki Volos,AOK Kerkyra,Olympiakos Volos
    Greek National B Division,2015,AEK,Iraklis,Apollon Smyrnis
    Greek National B Division,2016,Larisa,AOK Kerkyra,Trikala
    Greek National B Division,2017,Apollon Smyrnis,Lamia,Aris
    Greek National B Division,2018,OFI,Aris,Panachaiki
    Greek Super Cup,1987,Olympiacos,OFI,
    Greek Super Cup,1988,Panathinaikos,Larisa,
    Greek Super Cup,1989,AEK,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Super Cup,1992,Olympiacos,AEK,
    Greek Super Cup,1993,Panathinaikos,AEK,
    Greek Super Cup,1994,Panathinaikos,AEK,
    Greek Super Cup,1996,AEK,Panathinaikos,
    Greek Super Cup,2007,Olympiacos,Larisa,
    Inter-American Cup,1968,Estudiantes (LP),Toluca,
    Inter-American Cup,1971,Nacional Montevideo,Cruz Azul,
    Inter-American Cup,1972,Independiente,Olimpia (HON),
    Inter-American Cup,1974,Independiente,Municipal,
    Inter-American Cup,1975,Independiente,Necaxa,
    Inter-American Cup,1977,Club América,Boca,
    Inter-American Cup,1979,Olimpia,FAS,
    Inter-American Cup,1980,Pumas,Nacional Montevideo,
    Inter-American Cup,1985,Argentinos,Defence Force,
    Inter-American Cup,1986,River,Alajuelense,
    Inter-American Cup,1988,Nacional Montevideo,Olimpia (HON),
    Inter-American Cup,1989,Atlético Nacional,Pumas,
    Inter-American Cup,1990,Club América,Olimpia,
    Inter-American Cup,1991,Colo Colo,Puebla,
    Inter-American Cup,1993,Univ. Católica,Saprissa,
    Inter-American Cup,1994,Vélez,Cartaginés,
    Inter-American Cup,1995,Atlético Nacional,Saprissa,
    Inter-American Cup,1998,DC United,Vasco,
    Intercontinental Cup,1960,Real Madrid,Peñarol,
    Intercontinental Cup,1961,Peñarol,Benfica,
    Intercontinental Cup,1962,Santos,Benfica,
    Intercontinental Cup,1963,Santos,Milan,
    Intercontinental Cup,1964,Inter,Independiente,
    Intercontinental Cup,1965,Inter,Independiente,
    Intercontinental Cup,1966,Peñarol,Real Madrid,
    Intercontinental Cup,1967,Racing,Celtic,
    Intercontinental Cup,1968,Estudiantes (LP),Man Utd,
    Intercontinental Cup,1969,Milan,Estudiantes (LP),
    Intercontinental Cup,1970,Feyenoord,Estudiantes (LP),
    Intercontinental Cup,1971,Nacional Montevideo,Panathinaikos,
    Intercontinental Cup,1972,Ajax,Independiente,
    Intercontinental Cup,1973,Independiente,Juventus,
    Intercontinental Cup,1974,Atlético Madrid,Independiente,
    Intercontinental Cup,1976,FC Bayern,Cruzeiro,
    Intercontinental Cup,1977,Boca,M'gladbach,
    Intercontinental Cup,1979,Olimpia,Malmö FF,
    Intercontinental Cup,1980,Nacional Montevideo,Nottm Forest,
    Intercontinental Cup,1981,Flamengo,Liverpool,
    Intercontinental Cup,1982,Peñarol,Aston Villa,
    Intercontinental Cup,1983,Grêmio,HSV,
    Intercontinental Cup,1984,Independiente,Liverpool,
    Intercontinental Cup,1985,Juventus,Argentinos,
    Intercontinental Cup,1986,River,Steaua,
    Intercontinental Cup,1987,Porto,Peñarol,
    Intercontinental Cup,1988,Nacional Montevideo,PSV,
    Intercontinental Cup,1989,Milan,Atlético Nacional,
    Intercontinental Cup,1990,Milan,Olimpia,
    Intercontinental Cup,1991,Red Star,Colo Colo,
    Intercontinental Cup,1992,São Paulo,Barcelona,
    Intercontinental Cup,1993,São Paulo,Milan,
    Intercontinental Cup,1994,Vélez,Milan,
    Intercontinental Cup,1995,Ajax,Grêmio,
    Intercontinental Cup,1996,Juventus,River,
    Intercontinental Cup,1997,Dortmund,Cruzeiro,
    Intercontinental Cup,1998,Real Madrid,Vasco,
    Intercontinental Cup,1999,Man Utd,Palmeiras,
    Intercontinental Cup,2000,Boca,Real Madrid,
    Intercontinental Cup,2001,FC Bayern,Boca,
    Intercontinental Cup,2002,Real Madrid,Olimpia,
    Intercontinental Cup,2003,Boca,Milan,
    Intercontinental Cup,2004,Porto,Once Caldas,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1995,Strasbourg,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1995,Bordeaux,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1996,Karlsruhe,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1996,Guingamp,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1996,Silkeborg,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1997,Bastia,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1997,Lyon,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1997,Auxerre,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1998,Valencia,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1998,Werder Bremen,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1998,Bologna,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1999,Montpellier,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1999,Juventus,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,1999,West Ham,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2000,Udinese,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2000,Celta,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2000,VfB Stuttgart,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2001,Aston Villa,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2001,PSG,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2001,Troyes,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2002,Málaga,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2002,Fulham,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2002,VfB Stuttgart,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2003,Schalke 04,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2003,Villarreal,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2003,Perugia,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2004,Lille,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2004,Schalke 04,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2004,Villarreal,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2005,HSV,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2005,Lens,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2005,Marseille,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2006,Newcastle,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2007,HSV,,
    Inter-Toto Cup,2008,Braga,,
    Irish Blaxnit Cup,1969,Shamrock Rovers,Crusaders,
    Irish Blaxnit Cup,1970,Coleraine,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Blaxnit Cup,1971,Coleraine,Sligo,
    Irish Blaxnit Cup,1972,Linfield,Cork Hibernians,
    Irish Blaxnit Cup,1973,Cork Hibernians,Coleraine,
    Irish Blaxnit Cup,1974,Glentoran,Cork Hibernians,
    Irish Blaxnit Cup,1975,Ards,Ballymena,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1943,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1944,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1945,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1946,Bohemians,Belfast Celtic,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1947,Shamrock Rovers,Belfast Celtic,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1948,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1949,Belfast Celtic,Distillery,
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup,1950,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1936,Dolphin,St. James's Gate,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1937,Bohemians,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1938,Sligo,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1939,Dundalk,Cork City,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1940,St. James's Gate,Cork City,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1941,Drumcondra,Shelbourne,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1942,Drumcondra,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1943,Shelbourne,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1944,Dundalk,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1945,Cork United,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1946,Shamrock Rovers,Brideville,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1947,Cork United,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1948,Shelbourne,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1949,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1950,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1951,Drumcondra,Sligo,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1952,Drumcondra,Shelbourne,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1953,Drumcondra,Sligo,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1954,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1955,St. Pat's,Shelbourne,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1956,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1957,St. Pat's,Waterford FC,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1958,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1959,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1960,Limerick,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1961,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1962,Drumcondra,Cork City,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1963,Cork City,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1964,Shelbourne,Cork Hibernians,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1965,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1966,Shelbourne,Drumcondra,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1967,Cork Hibernians,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1968,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1969,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1970,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1971,Limerick,Waterford FC,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1972,Cork Hibernians,Dundalk,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1973,Finn Harps,Cork Hibernians,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1974,Cork Hibernians,Shelbourne,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1977,St. Pat's,Athlone,
    Irish Dublin City Cup,1985,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,
    Irish First Division,1985,Bray,Sligo,Longford
    Irish First Division,1986,Derry City,Shelbourne,Drogheda
    Irish First Division,1987,Athlone,Cobh Ramblers,Finn Harps
    Irish First Division,1988,Drogheda,U.C.D.,Bray
    Irish First Division,1989,Waterford FC,Sligo,Bray
    Irish First Division,1990,Drogheda,Bray,Cobh Ramblers
    Irish First Division,1991,Limerick City,Waterford FC,Cobh Ramblers
    Irish First Division,1992,Galway Utd,Cobh Ramblers,Monaghan Utd
    Irish First Division,1993,Sligo,Athlone,Finn Harps
    Irish First Division,1994,U.C.D.,Drogheda,Finn Harps
    Irish First Division,1995,Bray,Finn Harps,Home Farm
    Irish First Division,1996,Kilkenny City,Drogheda,Waterford FC
    Irish First Division,1997,Waterford FC,Bray,Limerick
    Irish First Division,1998,Drogheda,Galway Utd,Cobh Ramblers
    Irish First Division,1999,Bray,Longford,Kilkenny City
    Irish First Division,2000,Dundalk,Monaghan Utd,Athlone
    Irish First Division,2001,Drogheda,Finn Harps,Dublin City
    Irish First Division,2002,Waterford FC,Finn Harps,Galway Utd
    Irish First Division,2003,Dublin City,Bray,Finn Harps
    Irish First Division,2004,Finn Harps,U.C.D.,Bray
    Irish First Division,2005,Sligo,Dublin City,Cobh Ramblers
    Irish First Division,2006,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,Galway Utd
    Irish First Division,2007,Cobh Ramblers,Finn Harps,Dundalk
    Irish First Division,2008,Dundalk,Shelbourne,Waterford FC
    Irish First Division,2009,U.C.D.,Shelbourne,Sporting Fingal
    Irish First Division,2010,Derry City,Waterford FC,Monaghan Utd
    Irish First Division,2011,Cork City,Shelbourne,Monaghan Utd
    Irish First Division,2012,Limerick,Waterford FC,Longford
    Irish First Division,2013,Athlone,Longford,Mervue
    Irish First Division,2014,Longford,Shelbourne,Galway Utd
    Irish First Division,2015,Wexford,Finn Harps,U.C.D.
    Irish First Division,2016,Limerick,Drogheda,Cobh Ramblers
    Irish First Division,2017,Waterford FC,Cobh Ramblers,U.C.D.
    Irish First Division,2018,U.C.D.,Finn Harps,Shelbourne
    Irish First Division Shield,1986,Derry City,Longford,
    Irish First Division Shield,1987,Kilkenny City,Finn Harps,
    Irish First Division Shield,1991,Drogheda,Home Farm,
    Irish First Division Shield,1992,U.C.D.,Waterford FC,
    Irish First Division Shield,1993,Galway Utd,Home Farm,
    Irish First Division Shield,1994,Sligo,Waterford FC,
    Irish First Division Shield,1995,U.C.D.,Drogheda,
    Irish First Division Shield,1996,Bray,Waterford FC,
    Irish First Division Shield,1997,Galway Utd,Limerick,
    Irish League Cup,1963,Drumcondra,Dundalk,
    Irish League Cup,1974,Waterford FC,Finn Harps,
    Irish League Cup,1975,Bohemians,Finn Harps,
    Irish League Cup,1976,Limerick,Sligo,
    Irish League Cup,1977,Shamrock Rovers,Sligo,
    Irish League Cup,1978,Dundalk,Cork Alberts,
    Irish League Cup,1979,Bohemians,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,1980,Athlone,St. Pat's,
    Irish League Cup,1981,Dundalk,Galway Utd,
    Irish League Cup,1982,Athlone,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,1983,Athlone,Dundalk,
    Irish League Cup,1984,Drogheda,Athlone,
    Irish League Cup,1985,Waterford FC,Finn Harps,
    Irish League Cup,1986,Galway Utd,Dundalk,
    Irish League Cup,1987,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,1988,Cork City,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,1989,Derry City,Dundalk,
    Irish League Cup,1990,Dundalk,Derry City,
    Irish League Cup,1991,Derry City,Limerick City,
    Irish League Cup,1992,Derry City,Bohemians,
    Irish League Cup,1993,Limerick,St. Pat's,
    Irish League Cup,1994,Derry City,Shelbourne,
    Irish League Cup,1995,Cork City,Dundalk,
    Irish League Cup,1996,Shelbourne,Sligo,
    Irish League Cup,1997,Galway Utd,Cork City,
    Irish League Cup,1998,Sligo,Shelbourne,
    Irish League Cup,1999,Cork City,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,2000,Derry City,Athlone,
    Irish League Cup,2001,St. Pat's,U.C.D.,
    Irish League Cup,2002,Limerick,Derry City,
    Irish League Cup,2003,St. Pat's,Longford,
    Irish League Cup,2004,Longford,Bohemians,
    Irish League Cup,2005,Derry City,U.C.D.,
    Irish League Cup,2006,Derry City,Shelbourne,
    Irish League Cup,2007,Derry City,Bohemians,
    Irish League Cup,2008,Derry City,Wexford,
    Irish League Cup,2009,Bohemians,Waterford FC,
    Irish League Cup,2010,Sligo,Monaghan Utd,
    Irish League Cup,2011,Derry City,Cork City,
    Irish League Cup,2012,Drogheda,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,2013,Shamrock Rovers,Drogheda,
    Irish League Cup,2014,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,2015,St. Pat's,Galway Utd,
    Irish League Cup,2016,St. Pat's,Limerick,
    Irish League Cup,2017,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish League Cup,2018,Derry City,Cobh Ramblers,
    Irish Premier Division,1921,St. James's Gate,Bohemians,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1922,Shamrock Rovers,Shelbourne,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1923,Bohemians,Shelbourne,Jacobs
    Irish Premier Division,1924,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1925,Shelbourne,Shamrock Rovers,Fordsons F.C.
    Irish Premier Division,1926,Shamrock Rovers,Shelbourne,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1927,Bohemians,Shelbourne,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1928,Shelbourne,Bohemians,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1929,Bohemians,Shelbourne,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1930,Shelbourne,Dundalk,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1931,Shamrock Rovers,Cork City,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1932,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1933,Bohemians,Cork City,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1934,Dolphin,St. James's Gate,Sligo
    Irish Premier Division,1935,Bohemians,Dolphin,Cork City
    Irish Premier Division,1936,Sligo,Dundalk,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1937,Shamrock Rovers,Waterford FC,Dundalk
    Irish Premier Division,1938,Shamrock Rovers,Sligo,Dundalk
    Irish Premier Division,1939,St. James's Gate,Shamrock Rovers,Sligo
    Irish Premier Division,1940,Cork United,Waterford FC,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1941,Cork United,Shamrock Rovers,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1942,Cork United,Dundalk,Drumcondra
    Irish Premier Division,1943,Shelbourne,Limerick,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1944,Cork United,Limerick,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1945,Cork United,Drumcondra,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1946,Shelbourne,Drumcondra,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1947,Drumcondra,Dundalk,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1948,Drumcondra,Shelbourne,Dundalk
    Irish Premier Division,1949,Cork Ath.,Drumcondra,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1950,Cork Ath.,Sligo,Drumcondra
    Irish Premier Division,1951,St. Pat's,Shelbourne,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1952,Shelbourne,Drumcondra,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1953,Shamrock Rovers,Evergreen Utd,Drumcondra
    Irish Premier Division,1954,St. Pat's,Waterford FC,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1955,St. Pat's,Shamrock Rovers,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1956,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,Sligo
    Irish Premier Division,1957,Drumcondra,Shamrock Rovers,Evergreen Utd
    Irish Premier Division,1958,Shamrock Rovers,Evergreen Utd,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1959,Limerick,Cork City,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1960,Drumcondra,St. Pat's,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1961,Shelbourne,Cork City,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,1962,Dundalk,Waterford FC,Drumcondra
    Irish Premier Division,1963,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,Limerick
    Irish Premier Division,1964,Drumcondra,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1965,Waterford FC,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1966,Dundalk,Bohemians,Sligo
    Irish Premier Division,1967,Waterford FC,Dundalk,Cork City
    Irish Premier Division,1968,Waterford FC,Shamrock Rovers,Cork Hibernians
    Irish Premier Division,1969,Waterford FC,Shamrock Rovers,Cork Hibernians
    Irish Premier Division,1970,Cork Hibernians,Shamrock Rovers,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1971,Waterford FC,Cork Hibernians,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1972,Waterford FC,Finn Harps,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1973,Cork City,Bohemians,Cork Hibernians
    Irish Premier Division,1974,Bohemians,Athlone,Finn Harps
    Irish Premier Division,1975,Dundalk,Finn Harps,Waterford FC
    Irish Premier Division,1976,Sligo,Bohemians,Drogheda
    Irish Premier Division,1977,Bohemians,Finn Harps,Drogheda
    Irish Premier Division,1978,Dundalk,Bohemians,Drogheda
    Irish Premier Division,1979,Limerick Utd,Dundalk,Athlone
    Irish Premier Division,1980,Athlone,Dundalk,Limerick
    Irish Premier Division,1981,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1982,Athlone,Drogheda,Dundalk
    Irish Premier Division,1983,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians,Athlone
    Irish Premier Division,1984,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians,Athlone
    Irish Premier Division,1985,Shamrock Rovers,Galway Utd,Dundalk
    Irish Premier Division,1986,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1987,Dundalk,St. Pat's,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,1988,Derry City,Dundalk,Limerick City
    Irish Premier Division,1989,St. Pat's,Derry City,Dundalk
    Irish Premier Division,1990,Dundalk,Cork City,St. Pat's
    Irish Premier Division,1991,Shelbourne,Derry City,Cork City
    Irish Premier Division,1992,Cork City,Bohemians,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1993,Shamrock Rovers,Cork City,Galway Utd
    Irish Premier Division,1994,Dundalk,Derry City,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1995,St. Pat's,Bohemians,Sligo
    Irish Premier Division,1996,Derry City,Bohemians,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1997,St. Pat's,Shelbourne,Cork City
    Irish Premier Division,1998,St. Pat's,Cork City,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,1999,Shelbourne,Cork City,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,2000,Bohemians,Shelbourne,Cork City
    Irish Premier Division,2001,Shelbourne,Shamrock Rovers,St. Pat's
    Irish Premier Division,2002,Bohemians,Shelbourne,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,2003,Shelbourne,Bohemians,Cork City
    Irish Premier Division,2004,Shelbourne,Cork City,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,2005,Cork City,Derry City,Shelbourne
    Irish Premier Division,2006,Shelbourne,Derry City,Drogheda
    Irish Premier Division,2007,Drogheda,St. Pat's,Bohemians
    Irish Premier Division,2008,Bohemians,St. Pat's,Derry City
    Irish Premier Division,2009,Bohemians,Shamrock Rovers,Cork City
    Irish Premier Division,2010,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians,Sligo
    Irish Premier Division,2011,Shamrock Rovers,Sligo,Derry City
    Irish Premier Division,2012,Sligo,Drogheda,St. Pat's
    Irish Premier Division,2013,St. Pat's,Dundalk,Sligo
    Irish Premier Division,2014,Dundalk,Cork City,St. Pat's
    Irish Premier Division,2015,Dundalk,Cork City,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,2016,Dundalk,Cork City,Derry City
    Irish Premier Division,2017,Cork City,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers
    Irish Premier Division,2018,Dundalk,Cork City,Shamrock Rovers
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2000,Siena,Crotone,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2001,Modena,Palermo,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2002,Ascoli,Livorno,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2003,Treviso,Avellino,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2004,Arezzo,Catanzaro,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2005,Rimini,Cremonese,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2006,Spezia,Napoli,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2007,Grosseto,Ravenna,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2008,Sassuolo,Salernitana,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2009,Gallipoli,Cesena,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2010,Novara,Portogruaro,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2011,Nocerina,Gubbio,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2012,Spezia,Ternana,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2013,Avellino,Trapani,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2014,Perugia,Entella,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2015,Novara,Salernitana,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2016,SPAL,Cittadella,
    Italian C1 Super Cup,2017,Foggia,Venezia,
    Italian Cup,1923,Vado,Udinese,
    Italian Cup,1936,Torino,Alessandria,
    Italian Cup,1937,Genoa,Roma,
    Italian Cup,1938,Juventus,Torino,
    Italian Cup,1939,Inter,Novara,
    Italian Cup,1940,Fiorentina,Genoa,
    Italian Cup,1941,Venezia,Roma,
    Italian Cup,1942,Juventus,Milan,
    Italian Cup,1943,Torino,Venezia,
    Italian Cup,1959,Juventus,Inter,
    Italian Cup,1960,Juventus,Fiorentina,
    Italian Cup,1961,Fiorentina,Lazio,
    Italian Cup,1962,Napoli,SPAL,
    Italian Cup,1963,Atalanta,Torino,
    Italian Cup,1964,Roma,Torino,
    Italian Cup,1965,Juventus,Inter,
    Italian Cup,1966,Fiorentina,Catanzaro,
    Italian Cup,1967,Milan,Padova,
    Italian Cup,1968,Torino,Milan,Inter
    Italian Cup,1969,Roma,Cagliari,Foggia
    Italian Cup,1970,Bologna,Torino,Cagliari
    Italian Cup,1971,Torino,Milan,Fiorentina
    Italian Cup,1972,Milan,Napoli,
    Italian Cup,1973,Milan,Juventus,
    Italian Cup,1974,Bologna,Palermo,
    Italian Cup,1975,Fiorentina,Milan,
    Italian Cup,1976,Napoli,Verona,
    Italian Cup,1977,Milan,Inter,
    Italian Cup,1978,Inter,Napoli,
    Italian Cup,1979,Juventus,Palermo,
    Italian Cup,1980,Roma,Torino,
    Italian Cup,1981,Roma,Torino,
    Italian Cup,1982,Inter,Torino,
    Italian Cup,1983,Juventus,Verona,
    Italian Cup,1984,Roma,Verona,
    Italian Cup,1985,Sampdoria,Milan,
    Italian Cup,1986,Roma,Sampdoria,
    Italian Cup,1987,Napoli,Atalanta,
    Italian Cup,1988,Sampdoria,Torino,
    Italian Cup,1989,Sampdoria,Napoli,
    Italian Cup,1990,Juventus,Milan,
    Italian Cup,1991,Roma,Sampdoria,
    Italian Cup,1992,Parma,Juventus,
    Italian Cup,1993,Torino,Roma,
    Italian Cup,1994,Sampdoria,Ancona,
    Italian Cup,1995,Juventus,Parma,
    Italian Cup,1996,Fiorentina,Atalanta,
    Italian Cup,1997,Vicenza,Napoli,
    Italian Cup,1998,Lazio,Milan,
    Italian Cup,1999,Parma,Fiorentina,
    Italian Cup,2000,Lazio,Inter,
    Italian Cup,2001,Fiorentina,Parma,
    Italian Cup,2002,Parma,Juventus,
    Italian Cup,2003,Milan,Roma,
    Italian Cup,2004,Lazio,Juventus,
    Italian Cup,2005,Inter,Roma,
    Italian Cup,2006,Inter,Roma,
    Italian Cup,2007,Roma,Inter,
    Italian Cup,2008,Roma,Inter,
    Italian Cup,2009,Lazio,Sampdoria,
    Italian Cup,2010,Inter,Roma,
    Italian Cup,2011,Inter,Palermo,
    Italian Cup,2012,Napoli,Juventus,
    Italian Cup,2013,Lazio,Roma,
    Italian Cup,2014,Napoli,Fiorentina,
    Italian Cup,2015,Juventus,Lazio,
    Italian Cup,2016,Juventus,Milan,
    Italian Cup,2017,Juventus,Lazio,
    Italian Cup,2018,Juventus,Milan,
    Italian Serie A,1898,Genoa,Internazionale Torino,
    Italian Serie A,1899,Genoa,Internazionale Torino,
    Italian Serie A,1900,Genoa,FC Torinese,
    Italian Serie A,1901,Milan,Genoa,
    Italian Serie A,1902,Genoa,Milan,
    Italian Serie A,1903,Genoa,Juventus,
    Italian Serie A,1904,Genoa,Juventus,
    Italian Serie A,1905,Juventus,Genoa,US Milanese
    Italian Serie A,1906,Milan,Juventus,Genoa
    Italian Serie A,1907,Milan,Torino,
    Italian Serie A,1908,Pro Vercelli,US Milanese,Andrea Doria
    Italian Serie A,1909,Pro Vercelli,US Milanese,
    Italian Serie A,1910,Inter,Pro Vercelli,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1911,Pro Vercelli,Vicenza,
    Italian Serie A,1912,Pro Vercelli,Venezia,
    Italian Serie A,1913,Pro Vercelli,Lazio,
    Italian Serie A,1914,Casale,Lazio,
    Italian Serie A,1915,Genoa,,
    Italian Serie A,1920,Inter,Livorno,
    Italian Serie A,1921,Pro Vercelli,Pisa,
    Italian Serie A,1922,Novese,Sampierdarenese,
    Italian Serie A,1922,Pro Vercelli,Fortitudo,
    Italian Serie A,1923,Genoa,Lazio,
    Italian Serie A,1924,Genoa,Savoia,
    Italian Serie A,1925,Bologna,Alba,
    Italian Serie A,1926,Juventus,Alba,
    Italian Serie A,1927,No Winner,Bologna,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1928,Torino,Genoa,Alessandria
    Italian Serie A,1929,Bologna,Torino,
    Italian Serie A,1930,Inter,Genoa,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1931,Juventus,Roma,Bologna
    Italian Serie A,1932,Juventus,Bologna,Roma
    Italian Serie A,1933,Juventus,Inter,Bologna
    Italian Serie A,1934,Juventus,Inter,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,1935,Juventus,Inter,Fiorentina
    Italian Serie A,1936,Bologna,Roma,Torino
    Italian Serie A,1937,Bologna,Lazio,Torino
    Italian Serie A,1938,Inter,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1939,Bologna,Torino,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1940,Inter,Bologna,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1941,Bologna,Inter,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1942,Roma,Torino,Venezia
    Italian Serie A,1943,Torino,Livorno,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1946,Torino,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1947,Torino,Juventus,Modena
    Italian Serie A,1948,Torino,Triestina,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1949,Torino,Inter,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1950,Juventus,Milan,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1951,Milan,Inter,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1952,Juventus,Milan,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1953,Inter,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1954,Inter,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1955,Milan,Udinese,Roma
    Italian Serie A,1956,Fiorentina,Milan,Lazio
    Italian Serie A,1957,Milan,Fiorentina,Lazio
    Italian Serie A,1958,Juventus,Fiorentina,Padova
    Italian Serie A,1959,Milan,Fiorentina,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1960,Juventus,Fiorentina,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1961,Juventus,Milan,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1962,Milan,Inter,Fiorentina
    Italian Serie A,1963,Inter,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1964,Bologna,Inter,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1965,Inter,Milan,Torino
    Italian Serie A,1966,Inter,Bologna,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,1967,Juventus,Inter,Bologna
    Italian Serie A,1968,Milan,Napoli,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1969,Fiorentina,Cagliari,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1970,Cagliari,Inter,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1971,Inter,Milan,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,1972,Juventus,Milan,Torino
    Italian Serie A,1973,Juventus,Milan,Lazio
    Italian Serie A,1974,Lazio,Juventus,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,1975,Juventus,Napoli,Roma
    Italian Serie A,1976,Torino,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1977,Juventus,Torino,Fiorentina
    Italian Serie A,1978,Juventus,Vicenza,Torino
    Italian Serie A,1979,Milan,Perugia,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,1980,Inter,Juventus,Torino
    Italian Serie A,1981,Juventus,Roma,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,1982,Juventus,Fiorentina,Roma
    Italian Serie A,1983,Roma,Juventus,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1984,Juventus,Roma,Fiorentina
    Italian Serie A,1985,Verona,Torino,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1986,Juventus,Roma,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,1987,Napoli,Juventus,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1988,Milan,Napoli,Roma
    Italian Serie A,1989,Inter,Napoli,Milan
    Italian Serie A,1990,Napoli,Milan,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1991,Sampdoria,Milan,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1992,Milan,Juventus,Torino
    Italian Serie A,1993,Milan,Inter,Parma
    Italian Serie A,1994,Milan,Juventus,Sampdoria
    Italian Serie A,1995,Juventus,Lazio,Parma
    Italian Serie A,1996,Milan,Juventus,Lazio
    Italian Serie A,1997,Juventus,Parma,Inter
    Italian Serie A,1998,Juventus,Inter,Udinese
    Italian Serie A,1999,Milan,Lazio,Fiorentina
    Italian Serie A,2000,Lazio,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,2001,Roma,Juventus,Lazio
    Italian Serie A,2002,Juventus,Roma,Inter
    Italian Serie A,2003,Juventus,Inter,Milan
    Italian Serie A,2004,Milan,Roma,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,2005,No Winner,Milan,Inter
    Italian Serie A,2006,Inter,Roma,Milan
    Italian Serie A,2007,Inter,Roma,Lazio
    Italian Serie A,2008,Inter,Roma,Juventus
    Italian Serie A,2009,Inter,Juventus,Milan
    Italian Serie A,2010,Inter,Roma,Milan
    Italian Serie A,2011,Milan,Inter,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,2012,Juventus,Milan,Udinese
    Italian Serie A,2013,Juventus,Napoli,Milan
    Italian Serie A,2014,Juventus,Roma,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,2015,Juventus,Roma,Lazio
    Italian Serie A,2016,Juventus,Napoli,Roma
    Italian Serie A,2017,Juventus,Roma,Napoli
    Italian Serie A,2018,Juventus,Napoli,Roma
    Italian Serie B,1930,Casale,Legnano,Sampdoria
    Italian Serie B,1931,Fiorentina,Bari,Palermo
    Italian Serie B,1932,Palermo,Padova,Verona
    Italian Serie B,1933,Livorno,Brescia,Modena
    Italian Serie B,1934,Sampdoria,Bari,Modena
    Italian Serie B,1935,Genoa,Bari,
    Italian Serie B,1936,Lucchese,,Livorno
    Italian Serie B,1936,Novara,,
    Italian Serie B,1937,Livorno,Atalanta,Modena
    Italian Serie B,1938,Modena,,
    Italian Serie B,1938,Novara,,Alessandria
    Italian Serie B,1939,Fiorentina,Venezia,Atalanta
    Italian Serie B,1940,Atalanta,Livorno,Lucchese
    Italian Serie B,1941,Sampdoria,Modena,Brescia
    Italian Serie B,1942,Bari,Venezia,Pescara
    Italian Serie B,1943,Modena,Brescia,Napoli
    Italian Serie B,1946,Alessandria,Pro Patria,Vigevano
    Italian Serie B,1949,Como,Venezia,Vicenza
    Italian Serie B,1950,Napoli,Udinese,Legnano
    Italian Serie B,1951,SPAL,Legnano,Modena
    Italian Serie B,1952,Roma,Brescia,Messina
    Italian Serie B,1953,Genoa,Legnano,Catania
    Italian Serie B,1954,Catania,Pro Patria,Cagliari
    Italian Serie B,1955,Vicenza,Padova,Modena
    Italian Serie B,1956,Udinese,Palermo,Como
    Italian Serie B,1957,Verona,Alessandria,Brescia
    Italian Serie B,1958,Triestina,Bari,Venezia
    Italian Serie B,1959,Atalanta,Palermo,Lecco
    Italian Serie B,1960,Torino,Lecco,Catania
    Italian Serie B,1961,Venezia,Mantova,Palermo
    Italian Serie B,1962,Genoa,Napoli,Modena
    Italian Serie B,1963,Messina,Bari,Lazio
    Italian Serie B,1964,Varese,Cagliari,Foggia
    Italian Serie B,1965,Brescia,Napoli,SPAL
    Italian Serie B,1966,Venezia,Lecco,Mantova
    Italian Serie B,1967,Sampdoria,Varese,Catanzaro
    Italian Serie B,1968,Palermo,Verona,Pisa
    Italian Serie B,1969,Lazio,Brescia,Bari
    Italian Serie B,1970,Varese,Foggia,Catania
    Italian Serie B,1971,Mantova,Atalanta,Catanzaro
    Italian Serie B,1972,Ternana,Lazio,Palermo
    Italian Serie B,1973,Genoa,Cesena,Foggia
    Italian Serie B,1974,Varese,Ascoli,Ternana
    Italian Serie B,1975,Perugia,Como,Verona
    Italian Serie B,1976,Genoa,Catanzaro,Foggia
    Italian Serie B,1977,Vicenza,Atalanta,Pescara
    Italian Serie B,1978,Ascoli,Catanzaro,Avellino
    Italian Serie B,1979,Udinese,Cagliari,Pescara
    Italian Serie B,1980,Como,Pistoiese,Brescia
    Italian Serie B,1981,Milan,Genoa,Cesena
    Italian Serie B,1982,Verona,Pisa,Sampdoria
    Italian Serie B,1983,Milan,Lazio,Catania
    Italian Serie B,1984,Atalanta,Como,Cremonese
    Italian Serie B,1985,Pisa,Lecce,Bari
    Italian Serie B,1986,Ascoli,Brescia,Empoli
    Italian Serie B,1987,Pescara,Pisa,Cesena
    Italian Serie B,1988,Bologna,Lecce,Lazio
    Italian Serie B,1989,Genoa,Bari,Udinese
    Italian Serie B,1990,Torino,Pisa,Cagliari
    Italian Serie B,1991,Foggia,Verona,Cremonese
    Italian Serie B,1992,Brescia,Pescara,Ancona
    Italian Serie B,1993,Reggio Audace,Cremonese,Piacenza
    Italian Serie B,1994,Fiorentina,Bari,Brescia
    Italian Serie B,1995,Piacenza,Udinese,Vicenza
    Italian Serie B,1996,Bologna,Verona,Perugia
    Italian Serie B,1997,Brescia,Empoli,Lecce
    Italian Serie B,1998,Salernitana,Venezia,Cagliari
    Italian Serie B,1999,Verona,Torino,Reggina
    Italian Serie B,2000,Vicenza,Atalanta,Brescia
    Italian Serie B,2001,Torino,Piacenza,Chievo
    Italian Serie B,2002,Como,Modena,Reggina
    Italian Serie B,2003,Siena,Sampdoria,Lecce
    Italian Serie B,2004,Palermo,Cagliari,Livorno
    Italian Serie B,2005,Empoli,Treviso,Ascoli
    Italian Serie B,2006,Atalanta,Catania,Torino
    Italian Serie B,2007,Juventus,Napoli,Genoa
    Italian Serie B,2008,Chievo,Bologna,Lecce
    Italian Serie B,2009,Bari,Parma,Livorno
    Italian Serie B,2010,Lecce,Cesena,Brescia
    Italian Serie B,2011,Atalanta,Siena,Novara
    Italian Serie B,2012,Pescara,Torino,Sassuolo
    Italian Serie B,2013,Sassuolo,Verona,Livorno
    Italian Serie B,2014,Palermo,Empoli,Latina
    Italian Serie B,2015,Carpi,Frosinone,Vicenza
    Italian Serie B,2016,Cagliari,Crotone,Trapani
    Italian Serie B,2017,SPAL,Verona,Frosinone
    Italian Serie B,2018,Empoli,Parma,Frosinone
    Italian Serie C Cup,1973,Alessandria,Avellino,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1974,Monza,Lecce,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1975,Monza,Sorrento,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1976,Lecce,Monza,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1977,Lecco,Sangiovannese,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1978,Udinese,Reggina,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1979,Siracusa,Biellese,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1980,Padova,Salernitana,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1981,Arezzo,Ternana,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1982,Vicenza,Campobasso,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1983,Carrarese,Fano,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1984,Fanfulla,Ancona,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1985,Casarano,Carrarese,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1986,Virtus Bergamo,Jesina,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1987,Livorno,Puteolana,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1988,Monza,Palermo,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1989,Cagliari,SPAL,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1990,Lucchese,Palermo,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1991,Monza,Palermo,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1992,Sambenedettese,Siena,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1993,Palermo,Como,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1994,Triestina,Perugia,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1995,Varese,Forlì,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1996,Empoli,Monza,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1997,Como,Nocerina,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1998,Virtus Bergamo,Cesena,
    Italian Serie C Cup,1999,SPAL,Gualdo Casacastalda,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2000,Pisa,Avellino,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2001,Prato,Lumezzane,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2002,AlbinoLeffe,Livorno,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2003,Brindisi,Pro Patria,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2004,Cesena,Pro Patria,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2005,Spezia,Frosinone,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2006,Gallipoli,Sanremese,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2007,Foggia,Cuneo,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2008,Bassano,Benevento,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2009,Sorrento,Cremonese,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2010,Lumezzane,Cosenza,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2011,Juve Stabia,Carpi,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2012,Spezia,Pisa,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2013,Latina,Viareggio,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2014,Salernitana,Monza,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2015,Cosenza,Como,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2016,Foggia,Cittadella,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2017,Venezia,Matera,
    Italian Serie C Cup,2018,Alessandria,Viterbese,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1979,Como,Parma,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1980,Varese,Rimini,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1981,Reggio Audace,Cremonese,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1982,Atalanta,Monza,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1983,Triestina,Padova,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1984,Parma,Bologna,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1985,Brescia,Vicenza,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1986,Parma,Modena,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1987,Piacenza,Padova,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1988,Ancona,Monza,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1989,Reggio Audace,Triestina,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1990,Modena,Lucchese,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1991,Piacenza,Venezia,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1992,SPAL,Monza,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1993,Ravenna,Vicenza,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1994,Chievo,Mantova,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1995,Bologna,Pistoiese,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1996,Ravenna,SPAL,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1997,Treviso,Brescello,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1998,Cesena,Cremonese,
    Italian Serie C1/A,1999,Virtus Bergamo,Como,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2000,Siena,Pisa,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2001,Modena,Como,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2002,Livorno,Spezia,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2003,Treviso,AlbinoLeffe,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2004,Arezzo,Lumezzane,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2005,Cremonese,Mantova,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2006,Spezia,Genoa,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2007,Grosseto,Sassuolo,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2008,Sassuolo,Cittadella,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2009,Cesena,Pro Patria,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2010,Novara,Varese,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2011,Gubbio,Sorrento,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2012,Ternana,Taranto,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2013,Trapani,Lecce,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2014,Entella,Pro Vercelli,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2015,Novara,Bassano,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2016,Cittadella,Pordenone,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2016,SPAL,Pisa,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2017,Cremonese,Alessandria,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2017,Venezia,Parma,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2018,Livorno,Siena,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1979,Matera,Pisa,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1980,Catania,Foggia,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1981,Cavese,Sambenedettese,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1982,Arezzo,Campobasso,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1983,Empoli,Pescara,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1984,Bari,Taranto,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1985,Catanzaro,Palermo,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1986,Messina,Taranto,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1987,Catanzaro,Barletta,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1988,Licata,Cosenza,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1989,Cagliari,Foggia,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1990,Taranto,Salernitana,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1991,Casertana,Palermo,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1992,Ternana,Fidelis Andria,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1993,Palermo,Acireale,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1994,Perugia,Reggina,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1995,Reggina,Avellino,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1996,Lecce,Castel di Sangro,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1997,Fidelis Andria,Ancona,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1998,Cosenza,Ternana,
    Italian Serie C1/B,1999,Fermana,Palermo,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2000,Crotone,Ancona,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2001,Palermo,Messina,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2002,Ascoli,Taranto,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2003,Avellino,Pescara,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2004,Catanzaro,Crotone,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2005,Rimini,Avellino,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2006,Napoli,Frosinone,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2007,Ravenna,Avellino,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2008,Salernitana,Ancona,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2009,Gallipoli,Benevento,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2010,Portogruaro,Pescara,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2011,Nocerina,Benevento,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2012,Spezia,Trapani,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2013,Avellino,Perugia,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2014,Perugia,Frosinone,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2015,Teramo,Ascoli,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2015,Salernitana,Benevento,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2016,Benevento,Foggia,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2017,Foggia,Lecce,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2018,Padova,Südtirol,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1979,Sanremese,Montevarchi,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1980,Prato,Spezia,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1981,Rhodense,Alessandria,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1982,Carrarese,Pro Patria,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1983,Prato,Foligno,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1984,Livorno,Asti,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1985,Siena,Prato,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1986,Lucchese,Spezia,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1987,Torres,Derthona,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1988,Carrarese,Montevarchi,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1989,Casale,Alessandria,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1990,Siena,Pavia,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1991,Alessandria,Massese,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1992,Ravenna,Leffe,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1993,Mantova,Fiorenzuola,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1994,Crevalcore,Ospitaletto,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1995,Brescello,Lumezzane,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1996,Novara,Lumezzane,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1997,Lumezzane,Lecco,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1998,Varese,Cittadella,
    Italian Serie C2/A,1999,Pisa,AlbinoLeffe,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2000,Spezia,Alessandria,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2001,Padova,Pro Patria,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2002,Prato,Alessandria,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2003,Pavia,Novara,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2004,Mantova,Cremonese,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2005,Pro Sesto,Pizzighettone,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2006,Venezia,Cuneo,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2007,Legnano,Lecco,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2008,Pergolettese,Carpenedolo,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2009,Varese,Alessandria,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2010,Südtirol,Spezia,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2011,Tritium,FeralpiSalò,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2012,Treviso,San Marino,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2013,Pro Patria,Savona,
    Italian Serie C2/A,2014,Bassano,Renate,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1979,Pergolettese,Sant'Angelo,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1980,Modena,Trento,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1981,Padova,Civitanovese,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1982,Ancona,Mestre,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1983,Legnano,Fanfulla,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1984,Pavia,Piacenza,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1985,Virescit,Trento,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1986,Centese,Mantova,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1987,Ospitaletto,Pavia,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1988,Mantova,Venezia,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1989,Chievo,Carpi,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1990,Varese,Pro Sesto,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1991,Palazzolo (SR),SPAL,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1992,Vis Pesaro,Carrarese,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1993,Pistoiese,Prato,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1994,Gualdo Casacastalda,Pontedera,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1995,Montevarchi,SanDonà,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1996,Treviso,Livorno,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1997,Ternana,Livorno,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1998,SPAL,Rimini,
    Italian Serie C2/B,1999,Viterbese,Triestina,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2000,Torres,Rimini,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2001,Lanciano,Chieti,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2002,Teramo,Rimini,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2003,Fiorentina,Rimini,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2004,Grosseto,Sangiovannese,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2005,Massese,Ravenna,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2006,Cavese,Sassuolo,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2007,Foligno,Atletico Roma,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2008,Reggio Audace,Bassano,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2009,Figline,Viareggio,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2010,Lucchese,San Marino,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2011,Carpi,Carrarese,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2012,Perugia,Catanzaro,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2013,Salernitana,Pontedera,
    Italian Serie C2/B,2014,Messina,Casertana,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1979,Fano,Ancona,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1980,Giulianova,Francavilla 1931,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1981,Casertana,Latina,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1982,Siena,Rondinella,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1983,Francavilla 1931,Civitanovese,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1984,Jesina,Monopoli,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1985,Brindisi,Fano,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1986,Teramo,Martina,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1987,Vis Pesaro,Francavilla 1931,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1988,Perugia,Casarano,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1989,Fidelis Andria,Ternana,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1990,Fano,Baracca,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1991,Chieti,Sambenedettese,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1992,Potenza,Lodigiani,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1993,Juve Stabia,Leonzio,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1994,Trapani,Sora,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1995,Nocerina,Matera,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1996,Avezzano,Frosinone,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1997,Battipagliese,Benevento,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1998,Marsala,Crotone,
    Italian Serie C2/C,1999,Catania,Messina,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2000,Messina,L'Aquila,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2001,Taranto,Campobasso,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2002,Martina,Igea Virtus,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2003,Foggia,Brindisi,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2004,Frosinone,Brindisi,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2005,Manfredonia,Juve Stabia,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2006,Gallipoli,Taranto,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2007,Sorrento,Benevento,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2008,Benevento,Pescina,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2009,Cosenza,Gela,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2010,Juve Stabia,Catanzaro,
    Italian Serie C2/C,2011,Latina,Trapani,
    Italian Super Cup,1988,Milan,Sampdoria,
    Italian Super Cup,1989,Inter,Sampdoria,
    Italian Super Cup,1990,Napoli,Juventus,
    Italian Super Cup,1991,Sampdoria,Roma,
    Italian Super Cup,1992,Milan,Parma,
    Italian Super Cup,1993,Milan,Torino,
    Italian Super Cup,1994,Milan,Sampdoria,
    Italian Super Cup,1995,Juventus,Parma,
    Italian Super Cup,1996,Fiorentina,Milan,
    Italian Super Cup,1997,Juventus,Vicenza,
    Italian Super Cup,1998,Lazio,Juventus,
    Italian Super Cup,1999,Parma,Milan,
    Italian Super Cup,2000,Lazio,Inter,
    Italian Super Cup,2001,Roma,Fiorentina,
    Italian Super Cup,2002,Juventus,Parma,
    Italian Super Cup,2003,Juventus,Milan,
    Italian Super Cup,2004,Milan,Lazio,
    Italian Super Cup,2005,Inter,Juventus,
    Italian Super Cup,2006,Inter,Roma,
    Italian Super Cup,2007,Roma,Inter,
    Italian Super Cup,2008,Inter,Roma,
    Italian Super Cup,2009,Lazio,Inter,
    Italian Super Cup,2010,Inter,Roma,
    Italian Super Cup,2011,Milan,Inter,
    Italian Super Cup,2012,Juventus,Napoli,
    Italian Super Cup,2013,Juventus,Lazio,
    Italian Super Cup,2014,Napoli,Juventus,
    Italian Super Cup,2015,Juventus,Lazio,
    Italian Super Cup,2016,Milan,Juventus,
    Italian Super Cup,2017,Lazio,Juventus,
    Italian Super Cup,2018,Juventus,Milan,
    Japanese Cup,1992,Verdy,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Cup,1993,Verdy,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Cup,1994,Verdy,Júbilo,
    Japanese Cup,1996,S-Pulse,Verdy,
    Japanese Cup,1997,Antlers,Júbilo,
    Japanese Cup,1998,Júbilo,JEF Utd,
    Japanese Cup,1999,Reysol,Antlers,
    Japanese Cup,2000,Antlers,Frontale,
    Japanese Cup,2001,Yokohama FM,Júbilo,
    Japanese Cup,2002,Antlers,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Cup,2003,Urawa Reds,Antlers,
    Japanese Cup,2004,FC Tokyo,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Cup,2005,JEF Utd,Gamba,
    Japanese Cup,2006,JEF Utd,Antlers,
    Japanese Cup,2007,Gamba,Frontale,
    Japanese Cup,2008,Oita Trinita,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Cup,2009,FC Tokyo,Frontale,
    Japanese Cup,2010,Júbilo,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Cup,2011,Antlers,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Cup,2012,Antlers,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Cup,2013,Reysol,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Cup,2014,Gamba,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Cup,2015,Antlers,Gamba,
    Japanese Cup,2016,Urawa Reds,Gamba,
    Japanese Cup,2017,Cerezo,Frontale,
    Japanese Cup,2018,Bellmare,Yokohama FM,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1921,Tokyo SC,All Mikage Shihan Club,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1922,Nagoya Shukyu-dan,Hiroshima U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1923,Astra Club,Nagoya Shukyu-dan,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1924,Rijo Shukyu-dan,All Mikage Shihan Club,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1925,Rijo Shukyu-dan,University of Tokyo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1927,Kobe-Ichi Junior HSC,Rijo Shukyu-dan,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1928,Waseda U,Kyoto U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1929,Kwansei U,Hosei U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1930,Kwansei U,Keio U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1931,University of Tokyo,Kobun Jr. HS,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1932,Keio U,Yoshino Club,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1933,Tokyo Old Boys Club,Sendai SC,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1935,Kyungsung,Tokyo Bunri U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1936,Keio U,Korea Univ.,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1937,Keio U,Kobe U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1938,Waseda U,Keio U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1939,Keio U,Waseda U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1940,Keio U,Waseda U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1946,University of Tokyo,Kobe U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1949,University of Tokyo,Kwansei U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1950,Kwansei U,Keio U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1951,Keio U,Osaka Club,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1952,Keio U,Osaka Club,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1953,Kwansei U,Osaka Club,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1954,Keio U,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1955,Kwansei U,Chuo U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1956,Keio U,Nippon Steel,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1957,Chuo U,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1958,Kwansei U,Nippon Steel,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1959,Kwansei U,Chuo U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1960,JEF Utd,Keio U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1961,JEF Utd,Chuo U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1962,Chuo U,JEF Utd,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1963,Waseda U,Reysol,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1964,JEF Utd,,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1964,Nippon Steel,,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1965,Sanfrecce,Nippon Steel,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1966,Waseda U,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1967,Sanfrecce,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1968,Cerezo,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1969,Sanfrecce,Rikkyo U,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1970,Cerezo,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1971,Urawa Reds,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1972,Reysol,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1973,Urawa Reds,Reysol,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1974,Cerezo,Eidai,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1975,Reysol,Bellmare,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1976,JEF Utd,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1977,Bellmare,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1978,Urawa Reds,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1979,Bellmare,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1980,Urawa Reds,Tanabe Pharmaceutical,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1981,NKK,Verdy,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1982,Júbilo,Bellmare,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1983,Yokohama FM,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1984,Verdy,JEF Utd,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1985,Yokohama FM,Bellmare,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1986,Verdy,NKK,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1987,Verdy,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1988,Yokohama FM,Bellmare,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1989,Yokohama FM,Júbilo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1990,Gamba,Yokohama FM,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1991,Yokohama FM,Verdy,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1992,Yokohama FM,Verdy,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1993,Yokohama Flügels,Antlers,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1994,Bellmare,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1995,Grampus,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1996,Verdy,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1997,Antlers,Yokohama Flügels,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1998,Yokohama Flügels,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,1999,Grampus,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2000,Antlers,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2001,S-Pulse,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2002,Kyoto Sanga,Antlers,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2003,Júbilo,Cerezo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2004,Verdy,Júbilo,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2005,Urawa Reds,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2006,Urawa Reds,Gamba,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2007,Antlers,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2008,Gamba,Reysol,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2009,Gamba,Grampus,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2010,Antlers,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2011,FC Tokyo,Kyoto Sanga,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2012,Reysol,Gamba,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2013,Yokohama FM,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2014,Gamba,Montedio,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2015,Gamba,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2016,Antlers,Frontale,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2017,Cerezo,Yokohama FM,
    Japanese Emperor's Cup,2018,Urawa Reds,Vegalta,
    Japanese J-League 1,1965,Sanfrecce,Nippon Steel,JEF Utd
    Japanese J-League 1,1966,Sanfrecce,Nippon Steel,JEF Utd
    Japanese J-League 1,1967,Sanfrecce,JEF Utd,Urawa Reds
    Japanese J-League 1,1968,Sanfrecce,Cerezo,Urawa Reds
    Japanese J-League 1,1969,Urawa Reds,Sanfrecce,Nippon Steel
    Japanese J-League 1,1970,Sanfrecce,Urawa Reds,Reysol
    Japanese J-League 1,1971,Cerezo,Urawa Reds,Nippon Steel
    Japanese J-League 1,1972,Reysol,Cerezo,Sanfrecce
    Japanese J-League 1,1973,Urawa Reds,Reysol,Cerezo
    Japanese J-League 1,1974,Cerezo,Urawa Reds,Reysol
    Japanese J-League 1,1975,Cerezo,Urawa Reds,Reysol
    Japanese J-League 1,1976,JEF Utd,Urawa Reds,Bellmare
    Japanese J-League 1,1977,Bellmare,Urawa Reds,Reysol
    Japanese J-League 1,1978,Urawa Reds,Cerezo,Bellmare
    Japanese J-League 1,1979,Bellmare,Verdy,Reysol
    Japanese J-League 1,1980,Cerezo,Bellmare,JEF Utd
    Japanese J-League 1,1981,Bellmare,Verdy,Urawa Reds
    Japanese J-League 1,1982,Urawa Reds,Cerezo,JEF Utd
    Japanese J-League 1,1983,Verdy,Yokohama FM,Bellmare
    Japanese J-League 1,1984,Verdy,Yokohama FM,Júbilo
    Japanese J-League 1,1986,JEF Utd,NKK,Honda
    Japanese J-League 1,1987,Verdy,NKK,Urawa Reds
    Japanese J-League 1,1988,Júbilo,NKK,Urawa Reds
    Japanese J-League 1,1989,Yokohama FM,Yokohama Flügels,Júbilo
    Japanese J-League 1,1990,Yokohama FM,Verdy,Yokohama Flügels
    Japanese J-League 1,1991,Verdy,Yokohama FM,Honda
    Japanese J-League 1,1992,Verdy,Yokohama FM,Júbilo
    Japanese J-League 1,1992,Júbilo,Reysol,Bellmare
    Japanese J-League 1,1993,Verdy,Antlers,S-Pulse
    Japanese J-League 1,1994,Verdy,Sanfrecce,Antlers
    Japanese J-League 1,1995,Yokohama FM,Verdy,Grampus
    Japanese J-League 1,1996,Antlers,Grampus,Yokohama Flügels
    Japanese J-League 1,1997,Júbilo,Antlers,Yokohama FM
    Japanese J-League 1,1998,Antlers,Júbilo,S-Pulse
    Japanese J-League 1,1999,Júbilo,S-Pulse,Reysol
    Japanese J-League 1,2000,Antlers,Yokohama FM,Reysol
    Japanese J-League 1,2001,Antlers,Júbilo,JEF Utd
    Japanese J-League 1,2002,Júbilo,Yokohama FM,Gamba
    Japanese J-League 1,2003,Yokohama FM,Júbilo,JEF Utd
    Japanese J-League 1,2004,Yokohama FM,Urawa Reds,Gamba
    Japanese J-League 1,2005,Gamba,Urawa Reds,Antlers
    Japanese J-League 1,2006,Urawa Reds,Frontale,Gamba
    Japanese J-League 1,2007,Antlers,Urawa Reds,Gamba
    Japanese J-League 1,2008,Antlers,Frontale,Grampus
    Japanese J-League 1,2009,Antlers,Frontale,Gamba
    Japanese J-League 1,2010,Grampus,Gamba,Cerezo
    Japanese J-League 1,2011,Reysol,Grampus,Gamba
    Japanese J-League 1,2012,Sanfrecce,Vegalta,Urawa Reds
    Japanese J-League 1,2013,Sanfrecce,Yokohama FM,Frontale
    Japanese J-League 1,2014,Gamba,Urawa Reds,Antlers
    Japanese J-League 1,2015,Sanfrecce,Gamba,Urawa Reds
    Japanese J-League 1,2016,Antlers,Urawa Reds,Frontale
    Japanese J-League 1,2017,Frontale,Antlers,Cerezo
    Japanese J-League 1,2018,Frontale,Sanfrecce,Antlers
    Japanese J-League 2,1972,Grampus,Tanabe Pharmaceutical,Ventforet
    Japanese J-League 2,1973,Eidai,Ventforet,Verdy
    Japanese J-League 2,1974,Verdy,Frontale,Kyoto Sanga
    Japanese J-League 2,1975,Tanabe Pharmaceutical,Verdy,Frontale
    Japanese J-League 2,1976,Frontale,Verdy,Tanabe Pharmaceutical
    Japanese J-League 2,1977,Verdy,Yokohama FM,Antlers
    Japanese J-League 2,1978,Honda,Yokohama FM,Ventforet
    Japanese J-League 2,1979,Consadole,Júbilo,Frontale
    Japanese J-League 2,1980,Honda,Frontale,Consadole
    Japanese J-League 2,1981,NKK,Yokohama FM,Consadole
    Japanese J-League 2,1982,Júbilo,Consadole,Antlers
    Japanese J-League 2,1983,NKK,Antlers,Consadole
    Japanese J-League 2,1984,Antlers,Yokohama Flügels,Gamba
    Japanese J-League 2,1986,Gamba,Sanfrecce,Consadole
    Japanese J-League 2,1987,Antlers,Grampus,Tanabe Pharmaceutical
    Japanese J-League 2,1988,Yokohama Flügels,Gamba,Consadole
    Japanese J-League 2,1989,Consadole,Reysol,Tanabe Pharmaceutical
    Japanese J-League 2,1990,Urawa Reds,Grampus,Sanfrecce
    Japanese J-League 2,1991,Reysol,Sanfrecce,Bellmare
    Japanese J-League 2,1992,Bellmare,Antlers,Cerezo
    Japanese J-League 2,1992,Avispa,Kyoto Sanga,Vissel
    Japanese J-League 2,1993,Bellmare,Júbilo,Consadole
    Japanese J-League 2,1994,Cerezo,Reysol,Avispa
    Japanese J-League 2,1995,Avispa,Kyoto Sanga,FC Tokyo
    Japanese J-League 2,1996,Honda,Vissel,FC Tokyo
    Japanese J-League 2,1997,Consadole,FC Tokyo,Frontale
    Japanese J-League 2,1998,FC Tokyo,Frontale,Montedio
    Japanese J-League 2,1999,Frontale,FC Tokyo,Oita Trinita
    Japanese J-League 2,2000,Consadole,Urawa Reds,Oita Trinita
    Japanese J-League 2,2001,Kyoto Sanga,Vegalta,Montedio
    Japanese J-League 2,2002,Oita Trinita,Cerezo,Albirex
    Japanese J-League 2,2003,Albirex,Sanfrecce,Frontale
    Japanese J-League 2,2004,Frontale,Ardija,Avispa
    Japanese J-League 2,2005,Kyoto Sanga,Avispa,Ventforet
    Japanese J-League 2,2006,Yokohama,Reysol,Vissel
    Japanese J-League 2,2007,Consadole,Verdy,Kyoto Sanga
    Japanese J-League 2,2008,Sanfrecce,Montedio,Vegalta
    Japanese J-League 2,2009,Vegalta,Cerezo,Bellmare
    Japanese J-League 2,2010,Reysol,Ventforet,Avispa
    Japanese J-League 2,2011,FC Tokyo,Sagan Tosu,Consadole
    Japanese J-League 2,2012,Ventforet,Bellmare,Oita Trinita
    Japanese J-League 2,2013,Gamba,Vissel,Kyoto Sanga
    Japanese J-League 2,2014,Bellmare,Matsumoto,JEF Utd
    Japanese J-League 2,2015,Ardija,Júbilo,Avispa
    Japanese J-League 2,2016,Consadole,S-Pulse,Matsumoto
    Japanese J-League 2,2017,Bellmare,Nagasaki,Grampus
    Japanese J-League 2,2018,Matsumoto,Oita Trinita,Yokohama,
    Japanese Super Cup,1994,Verdy,Yokohama Flügels,
    Japanese Super Cup,1995,Verdy,Bellmare,
    Japanese Super Cup,1996,Yokohama FM,Grampus,
    Japanese Super Cup,1997,Antlers,Verdy,
    Japanese Super Cup,1998,Júbilo,Antlers,
    Japanese Super Cup,1999,Antlers,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Super Cup,2000,Júbilo,Grampus,
    Japanese Super Cup,2001,Antlers,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Super Cup,2002,Antlers,S-Pulse,
    Japanese Super Cup,2003,Júbilo,Kyoto Sanga,
    Japanese Super Cup,2004,Yokohama FM,Júbilo,
    Japanese Super Cup,2005,Yokohama FM,Verdy,
    Japanese Super Cup,2006,Gamba,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Super Cup,2007,Urawa Reds,Gamba,
    Japanese Super Cup,2008,Antlers,Sanfrecce,
    Japanese Super Cup,2009,Antlers,Gamba,
    Japanese Super Cup,2010,Antlers,Gamba,
    Japanese Super Cup,2011,Grampus,Antlers,
    Japanese Super Cup,2012,Reysol,FC Tokyo,
    Japanese Super Cup,2013,Sanfrecce,Reysol,
    Japanese Super Cup,2014,Sanfrecce,Yokohama FM,
    Japanese Super Cup,2015,Gamba,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Super Cup,2016,Sanfrecce,Gamba,
    Japanese Super Cup,2017,Antlers,Urawa Reds,
    Japanese Super Cup,2018,Cerezo,Frontale,
    Korean FA Cup,1996,Pohang,Suwon Bluewings,
    Korean FA Cup,1997,Jeonnam,Seongnam,
    Korean FA Cup,1998,FC Seoul,Ulsan,
    Korean FA Cup,1999,Seongnam,Jeonbuk,
    Korean FA Cup,2000,Jeonbuk,Seongnam,
    Korean FA Cup,2001,Daejeon Citizen,Pohang,
    Korean FA Cup,2002,Suwon Bluewings,Pohang,
    Korean FA Cup,2003,Jeonbuk,Jeonnam,
    Korean FA Cup,2004,Busan,Bucheon 1995,
    Korean FA Cup,2005,Jeonbuk,Ulsan,
    Korean FA Cup,2006,Jeonnam,Suwon Bluewings,
    Korean FA Cup,2007,Jeonnam,Pohang,
    Korean FA Cup,2008,Pohang,Gyeongnam,
    Korean FA Cup,2009,Suwon Bluewings,Seongnam,
    Korean FA Cup,2010,Suwon Bluewings,Busan,
    Korean FA Cup,2011,Seongnam,Suwon Bluewings,
    Korean FA Cup,2012,Pohang,Gyeongnam,
    Korean FA Cup,2013,Pohang,Jeonbuk,
    Korean FA Cup,2014,Seongnam,FC Seoul,
    Korean FA Cup,2015,FC Seoul,Incheon,
    Korean FA Cup,2016,Suwon Bluewings,FC Seoul,
    Korean FA Cup,2017,Ulsan,Busan,
    Korean FA Cup,2018,Daegu,Ulsan,
    Korean League,1983,Hallelujah,Busan,
    Korean League,1984,Busan,Bucheon 1995,
    Korean League,1985,FC Seoul,Pohang,
    Korean League,1986,Pohang,FC Seoul,
    Korean League,1987,Busan,Pohang,
    Korean League,1988,Pohang,Ulsan,
    Korean League,1989,Bucheon 1995,FC Seoul,
    Korean League,1990,FC Seoul,Busan,
    Korean League,1991,Busan,Ulsan,
    Korean League,1992,Pohang,Seongnam,
    Korean League,1993,Seongnam,FC Seoul,
    Korean League,1994,Seongnam,Bucheon 1995,
    Korean League,1995,Seongnam,Pohang,
    Korean League,1996,Ulsan,Suwon Bluewings,
    Korean League,1997,Busan,Jeonnam,
    Korean League,1998,Suwon Bluewings,Ulsan,
    Korean League,1999,Suwon Bluewings,Busan,
    Korean League,2000,FC Seoul,Bucheon 1995,
    Korean League,2001,Seongnam,FC Seoul,
    Korean League,2002,Seongnam,Ulsan,
    Korean League,2003,Seongnam,Ulsan,
    Korean League,2004,Suwon Bluewings,Pohang,
    Korean League,2005,Ulsan,Incheon,
    Korean League,2006,Seongnam,Suwon Bluewings,
    Korean League,2007,Pohang,Seongnam,
    Korean League,2008,Suwon Bluewings,FC Seoul,
    Korean League,2009,Jeonbuk,Seongnam,
    Korean League,2010,FC Seoul,Jeju,
    Korean League,2011,Jeonbuk,Ulsan,
    Korean League,2012,FC Seoul,Jeonbuk,Pohang
    Korean League,2013,Pohang,Ulsan,Jeonbuk
    Korean League,2014,Jeonbuk,Suwon Bluewings,FC Seoul
    Korean League,2015,Jeonbuk,Suwon Bluewings,Pohang
    Korean League,2016,FC Seoul,Jeonbuk,Jeju
    Korean League,2017,Jeonbuk,Jeju,Suwon Bluewings
    Korean League,2018,Jeonbuk,Gyeongnam,Ulsan
    Korean League Cup,1986,Ulsan,Busan,
    Korean League Cup,1992,Seongnam,FC Seoul,
    Korean League Cup,1993,Pohang,Ulsan,
    Korean League Cup,1994,Jeju,FC Seoul,
    Korean League Cup,1995,Ulsan,Seongnam,
    Korean League Cup,1996,Jeju,Pohang,
    Korean League Cup,1997,Busan,Jeonnam,
    Korean League Cup,1998,Ulsan,Bucheon 1995,
    Korean League Cup,1999,Suwon Bluewings,FC Seoul,
    Korean League Cup,2000,Suwon Bluewings,Seongnam,
    Korean League Cup,2001,Suwon Bluewings,Busan,
    Korean League Cup,2002,Seongnam,Ulsan,
    Korean League Cup,2004,Seongnam,Daejeon Citizen,
    Korean League Cup,2005,Suwon Bluewings,Ulsan,
    Korean League Cup,2006,FC Seoul,Seongnam,
    Korean League Cup,2007,Ulsan,FC Seoul,
    Korean League Cup,2008,Suwon Bluewings,Jeonnam,
    Korean League Cup,2009,Pohang,Busan,
    Korean League Cup,2010,FC Seoul,Jeonbuk,
    Korean League Cup,2011,Ulsan,Busan,
    Merconorte Cup,1998,Atlético Nacional,Deportivo Cali,
    Merconorte Cup,1999,América de Cali,Santa Fe,
    Merconorte Cup,2000,Atlético Nacional,Millonarios,
    Merconorte Cup,2001,Millonarios,Emelec,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1889,Distillery,Belfast Y.M.C.A.,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1891,Black Watch,Old Park,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1892,Cliftonville,Lancashire Fusiliers,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1893,Distillery,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1894,Cliftonville,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1895,Belfast Celtic,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1896,Distillery,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1897,Distillery,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1898,Cliftonville,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1899,Linfield,Linfield Swifts,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1900,Distillery,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1901,Glentoran,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1902,Glentoran,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1903,Distillery,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1904,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1905,Distillery,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1906,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1907,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1908,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1909,Glentoran,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1910,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1911,Glentoran,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1913,Linfield,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1914,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1915,Distillery,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1916,Glentoran,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1917,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1918,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1919,Distillery,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1920,Distillery,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1921,Glentoran,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1922,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1923,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1924,Queen's Island,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1925,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1926,Cliftonville,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1927,Belfast Celtic,Dunmurry Rec,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1928,Linfield,Ards,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1929,Linfield,Broadway Utd,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1930,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1931,Glentoran,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1932,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1933,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1934,Linfield,Ards,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1935,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1936,Belfast Celtic,Belfast Celtic II,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1937,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1938,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1939,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1940,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1941,Glentoran,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1942,Linfield,Larne,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1943,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1944,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1945,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1946,Distillery,Bangor,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1948,Ballymena,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1949,Linfield,Bangor,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1950,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1951,Ballymena,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1952,Glentoran,Brantwood,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1953,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1954,Distillery,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1955,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1956,Ards,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1957,Glentoran,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1958,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1959,Linfield,Bangor,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1960,Crusaders,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1961,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1962,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1963,Linfield,Bangor,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1964,Distillery,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1965,Crusaders,Larne,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1966,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1967,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1968,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1969,Crusaders,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1970,Bangor,Ards,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1971,Glentoran,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1972,Ards,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1973,Linfield,Bangor,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1974,Crusaders,Larne,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1975,Bangor,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1976,Ballymena,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1977,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1978,Glentoran,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1979,Cliftonville,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1980,Ballymena,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1981,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1982,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1983,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1984,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1985,Glentoran,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1986,Distillery,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1987,Glentoran,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1988,Newry,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1989,Bangor,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1990,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1991,Glenavon,Newry,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1992,Crusaders,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1993,Carrick Rangers,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1994,Ards,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1995,Linfield,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1996,Glenavon,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1997,Cliftonville,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1998,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,1999,Glentoran,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2000,Glentoran,Bangor,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2001,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2002,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2003,Glentoran,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2004,Linfield,Ards,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2005,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2006,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2007,Cliftonville,Distillery,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2008,Glentoran,Crusaders,
    NOrthern Irish County Antrim Shield,2009,Cliftonville,Linfield,
    Northern Irish COunty Antrim Shield,2010,Crusaders,Linfield,
    Northern Irish COunty Antrim Shield,2011,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2012,Cliftonville,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2013,Ballymena,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2014,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2015,Cliftonville,Bangor,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2016,Ballymena,Linfield,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2017,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2018,Crusaders,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1881,Moyola Park,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1882,Queen's Island,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1883,Cliftonville,Ulster,
    Northern Irish Cup,1884,Distillery,Wellington Park,
    Northern Irish Cup,1885,Distillery,Limavady Utd,
    Northern Irish Cup,1886,Distillery,Limavady Utd,
    Northern Irish Cup,1887,Ulster,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1888,Cliftonville,Distillery,
    Northern Irish Cup,1889,Distillery,Belfast Y.M.C.A.,
    Northern Irish Cup,1890,Gordon Light Infantry,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1891,Linfield,Ulster,
    Northern Irish Cup,1892,Linfield,Black Watch,
    Northern Irish Cup,1893,Linfield,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1894,Distillery,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1895,Linfield,Bohemians,
    Northern Irish Cup,1896,Distillery,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1897,Cliftonville,Sherwood Foresters,
    Northern Irish Cup,1898,Linfield,Derry City,
    Northern Irish Cup,1899,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1900,Cliftonville,Bohemians,
    Northern Irish Cup,1901,Cliftonville,Freebooters,
    Northern Irish Cup,1902,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish Cup,1903,Distillery,Bohemians,
    Northern Irish Cup,1904,Linfield,Derry City,
    Northern Irish Cup,1905,Distillery,Shelbourne,
    Northern Irish Cup,1906,Shelbourne,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish Cup,1907,Cliftonville,Shelbourne,
    Northern Irish Cup,1908,Bohemians,Shelbourne,
    Northern Irish Cup,1909,Cliftonville,Bohemians,
    Northern Irish Cup,1910,Distillery,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1911,Shelbourne,Bohemians,
    Northern Irish Cup,1912,Linfield,,
    Northern Irish Cup,1913,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1914,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1915,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish Cup,1916,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1917,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish Cup,1918,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1919,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1920,Shelbourne,,
    Northern Irish Cup,1921,Glentoran,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1922,Linfield,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1923,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1924,Queen's Island,Willowfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1925,Distillery,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1926,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1927,Ards,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1928,Willowfield,Larne,
    Northern Irish Cup,1929,Ballymena,Belfast Celtic,
    Northern Irish Cup,1930,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1931,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1932,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1933,Glentoran,Distillery,
    Northern Irish Cup,1934,Linfield,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1935,Glentoran,Larne,
    Northern Irish Cup,1936,Linfield,Derry City,
    Northern Irish Cup,1937,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1938,Belfast Celtic,Bangor,
    Northern Irish Cup,1939,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1940,Ballymena,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1941,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1942,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1943,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1944,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1945,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1946,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish Cup,1947,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1948,Linfield,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish Cup,1949,Derry City,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1950,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish Cup,1951,Glentoran,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1952,Ards,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1953,Linfield,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish Cup,1954,Derry City,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1955,Dundela,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1956,Distillery,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1957,Glenavon,Derry City,
    Northern Irish Cup,1958,Ballymena,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1959,Glenavon,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1960,Linfield,Ards,
    Northern Irish Cup,1961,Glenavon,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1962,Linfield,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,1963,Linfield,Distillery,
    Northern Irish Cup,1964,Derry City,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1965,Coleraine,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1966,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1967,Crusaders,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,1968,Crusaders,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1969,Ards,Distillery,
    Northern Irish Cup,1970,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1971,Distillery,Derry City,
    Northern Irish Cup,1972,Coleraine,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,1973,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1974,Ards,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1975,Coleraine,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1976,Carrick Rangers,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1977,Coleraine,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1978,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,1979,Cliftonville,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,1980,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish Cup,1981,Ballymena,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1982,Linfield,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish Cup,1983,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1984,Ballymena,Carrick Rangers,
    Northern Irish Cup,1985,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1986,Glentoran,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish Cup,1987,Glentoran,Larne,
    Northern Irish Cup,1988,Glentoran,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1989,Ballymena,Larne,
    Northern Irish Cup,1990,Glentoran,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,1991,Portadown,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1992,Glenavon,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,1993,Bangor,Ards,
    Northern Irish Cup,1994,Linfield,Bangor,
    Northern Irish Cup,1995,Linfield,Carrick Rangers,
    Northern Irish Cup,1996,Glentoran,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1997,Glenavon,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,1998,Glentoran,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish Cup,1999,Portadown,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,2000,Glentoran,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,2001,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,2002,Linfield,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,2003,Coleraine,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,2004,Glentoran,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish Cup,2005,Portadown,Larne,
    Northern Irish Cup,2006,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish Cup,2007,Linfield,Dungannon,
    Northern Irish Cup,2008,Linfield,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish Cup,2009,Crusaders,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,2010,Linfield,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,2011,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish Cup,2012,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish Cup,2013,Glentoran,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish Cup,2014,Glenavon,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish Cup,2015,Glentoran,Portadown,
    Northern Irish Cup,2016,Glenavon,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,2017,Linfield,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish Cup,2018,Coleraine,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1987,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1988,Coleraine,Portadown,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1989,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1990,Glenavon,Newry,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1991,Glentoran,Ards,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1992,Linfield,Larne,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1993,Bangor,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1994,Linfield,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1995,Ards,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1996,Portadown,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1997,Crusaders,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1998,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish League Cup,1999,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2000,Linfield,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2001,Glentoran,Glenavon,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2002,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2003,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2004,Cliftonville,Larne,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2005,Glentoran,Linfield,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2006,Linfield,Glentoran,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2007,Glentoran,Cliftonville,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2008,Linfield,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2009,Portadown,Newry,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2010,Glentoran,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2011,Distillery,Portadown,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2012,Crusaders,Coleraine,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2013,Cliftonville,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2014,Cliftonville,Crusaders,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2015,Cliftonville,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2016,Cliftonville,Ards,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2017,Ballymena,Carrick Rangers,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2018,Dungannon,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish League First Division,2004,Loughgall,,
    Northern Irish League First Division,2005,Armagh,,
    Northern Irish League First Division,2006,Crusaders,,
    Northern Irish League First Division,2007,Institute,,
    Northern Irish League First Division,2008,Loughgall,,
    Northern Irish League First Division,2009,Portadown,Donegal Celtic,Loughgall
    Northern Irish League First Division,2010,Loughgall,Donegal Celtic,Limavady Utd
    Northern Irish League First Division,2011,Carrick Rangers,Limavady Utd,Dergview
    Northern Irish League First Division,2012,Ballinamallard,Newry,Institute
    Northern Irish League First Division,2013,Ards,Warrenpoint,Institute
    Northern Irish League First Division,2014,Institute,Bangor,Knockbreda
    Northern Irish League First Division,2015,Carrick Rangers,Bangor,Ards
    Northern Irish League First Division,2016,Ards,H & W Welders,Armagh
    Northern Irish League First Division,2017,Warrenpoint,Institute,Ballyclare
    Northern Irish League First Division,2018,Institute,Newry,H & W Welders
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1891,Linfield,Ulster,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1892,Linfield,Ulster,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1893,Linfield,Cliftonville,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1894,Glentoran,Linfield,Cliftonville
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1895,Linfield,Distillery,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1896,Distillery,Cliftonville,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1897,Glentoran,Cliftonville,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1898,Linfield,Cliftonville,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1899,Distillery,Linfield,Cliftonville
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1900,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1901,Distillery,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1902,Linfield,Glentoran,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1903,Distillery,Linfield,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1904,Linfield,Distillery,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1905,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1906,Cliftonville,Distillery,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1907,Linfield,Shelbourne,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1908,Linfield,Cliftonville,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1909,Linfield,Glentoran,Shelbourne
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1910,Cliftonville,Belfast Celtic,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1911,Linfield,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1912,Glentoran,Distillery,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1913,Glentoran,Distillery,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1914,Linfield,Glentoran,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1915,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1916,Linfield,Glentoran,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1917,Glentoran,Distillery,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1918,Linfield,Glentoran,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1919,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1920,Belfast Celtic,Distillery,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1921,Glentoran,Glenavon,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1922,Linfield,Glentoran,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1923,Linfield,Queen's Island,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1924,Queen's Island,Distillery,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1925,Glentoran,Queen's Island,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1926,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,Larne
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1927,Belfast Celtic,Queen's Island,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1928,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,Newry
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1929,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1930,Linfield,Glentoran,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1931,Glentoran,Linfield,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1932,Linfield,Derry City,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1933,Belfast Celtic,Distillery,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1934,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1935,Linfield,Derry City,Belfast Celtic
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1936,Belfast Celtic,Derry City,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1937,Belfast Celtic,Derry City,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1938,Belfast Celtic,Derry City,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1939,Belfast Celtic,Ballymena,Derry City
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1940,Belfast Celtic,Portadown,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1941,Belfast Celtic,Portadown,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1942,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1943,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1944,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1945,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,Derry City
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1946,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1947,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1948,Belfast Celtic,Linfield,Ballymena
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1949,Linfield,Belfast Celtic,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1950,Linfield,Glentoran,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1951,Glentoran,Linfield,Glenavon
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1952,Glenavon,Distillery,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1953,Glentoran,Linfield,Ballymena
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1954,Linfield,Glentoran,Glenavon
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1955,Linfield,Glenavon,Ards
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1956,Linfield,Glenavon,Bangor
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1957,Glenavon,Linfield,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1958,Ards,Glenavon,Ballymena
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1959,Linfield,Glenavon,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1960,Glenavon,Glentoran,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1961,Linfield,Portadown,Ards
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1962,Linfield,Portadown,Ballymena
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1963,Distillery,Linfield,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1964,Glentoran,Coleraine,Derry City
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1965,Derry City,Coleraine,Crusaders
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1966,Linfield,Glentoran,Derry City
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1967,Glentoran,Linfield,Derry City
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1968,Glentoran,Linfield,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1969,Linfield,Derry City,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1970,Glentoran,Coleraine,Ards
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1971,Linfield,Glentoran,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1972,Glentoran,Portadown,Ards
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1973,Crusaders,Ards,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1974,Coleraine,Portadown,Crusaders
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1975,Linfield,Coleraine,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1976,Crusaders,Glentoran,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1977,Glentoran,Glenavon,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1978,Linfield,Glentoran,Glenavon
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1979,Linfield,Glenavon,Ards
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1980,Linfield,Ballymena,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1981,Glentoran,Linfield,Ballymena
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1982,Linfield,Glentoran,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1983,Linfield,Glentoran,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1984,Linfield,Glentoran,Cliftonville
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1985,Linfield,Coleraine,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1986,Linfield,Coleraine,Ards
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1987,Linfield,Coleraine,Ards
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1988,Glentoran,Linfield,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1989,Linfield,Glentoran,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1990,Portadown,Glenavon,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1991,Portadown,Bangor,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1992,Glentoran,Portadown,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1993,Linfield,Crusaders,Bangor
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1994,Linfield,Portadown,Glenavon
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1995,Crusaders,Glenavon,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1996,Portadown,Crusaders,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1997,Crusaders,Coleraine,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1998,Cliftonville,Linfield,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,1999,Glentoran,Linfield,Crusaders
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2000,Linfield,Coleraine,Glenavon
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2001,Linfield,Glenavon,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2002,Portadown,Glentoran,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2003,Glentoran,Portadown,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2004,Linfield,Portadown,Distillery
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2005,Glentoran,Linfield,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2006,Linfield,Glentoran,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2007,Linfield,Glentoran,Cliftonville
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2008,Linfield,Glentoran,Cliftonville
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2009,Glentoran,Linfield,Crusaders
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2010,Linfield,Glentoran,Cliftonville
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2011,Linfield,Crusaders,Glentoran
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2012,Linfield,Portadown,Cliftonville
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2013,Cliftonville,Crusaders,Linfield
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2014,Cliftonville,Linfield,Crusaders
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2015,Crusaders,Linfield,Glenavon
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2016,Crusaders,Linfield,Glenavon
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2017,Linfield,Crusaders,Coleraine
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2018,Crusaders,Coleraine,Glenavon
    Norwegian Cup,1903,Gran,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,1904,Odd,Gran,
    Norwegian Cup,1905,Odd,Urædd,
    Norwegian Cup,1906,Odd,Akademisk FK Oslo,
    Norwegian Cup,1907,Odd,Sarpsborg 08,
    Norwegian Cup,1908,Mercantile,Sarpsborg 08,
    Norwegian Cup,1909,Lyn,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,1910,Lyn,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,1911,Lyn,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,1912,Lyn,Urædd,
    Norwegian Cup,1913,Mercantile,Fram Larvik,
    Norwegian Cup,1914,Odd,Mercantile,
    Norwegian Cup,1915,Frigg,Gjøvik-Lyn,
    Norwegian Cup,1916,Odd,Kvik Halden,
    Norwegian Cup,1917,Frigg,Ørn-Horten,
    Norwegian Cup,1918,Sarpsborg 08,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,1919,Kvik Halden,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,1920,Odd,Frigg,
    Norwegian Cup,1921,Ørn-Horten,Frigg,
    Norwegian Cup,1922,Frigg,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,1923,Odd,Kvik Halden,
    Norwegian Cup,1924,Brann,Lyn,
    Norwegian Cup,1925,Odd,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian Cup,1926,Brann,Sarpsborg 08,
    Norwegian Cup,1927,Odd,Ørn-Horten,
    Norwegian Cup,1928,Ørn-Horten,Drafn,
    Norwegian Cup,1929,Ørn-Horten,Lyn,
    Norwegian Cup,1930,Sarpsborg 08,Ørn-Horten,
    Norwegian Cup,1931,Ørn-Horten,Drammen,
    Norwegian Cup,1932,Odd,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian Cup,1933,Fredrikstad,Ørn-Horten,
    Norwegian Cup,1934,Mjøndalen,Viking,
    Norwegian Cup,1935,Mjøndalen,Sarpsborg 08,
    Norwegian Cup,1936,Fredrikstad,Sarpsborg 08,
    Norwegian Cup,1937,Fredrikstad,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian Cup,1938,Mjøndalen,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,1939,Fredrikstad,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian Cup,1940,Sarpsborg 08,Skeid,
    Norwegian Cup,1941,Fredrikstad,Skeid,
    Norwegian Cup,1946,Lyn,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Cup,1947,Lyn,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Cup,1948,Skeid,Viking,
    Norwegian Cup,1949,Sarpsborg 08,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Cup,1950,Sarpsborg 08,Skeid,
    Norwegian Cup,1951,Fredrikstad,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,1952,Sarpsborg 08,Asker,
    Norwegian Cup,1953,Sarpsborg FK,Solberg,
    Norwegian Cup,1954,Viking,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,1955,Skeid,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Cup,1956,Skeid,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,1957,Skeid,Fram Larvik,
    Norwegian Cup,1958,Fredrikstad,Sandefjord,
    Norwegian Cup,1959,Skeid,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,1960,Viking,Sandefjord,
    Norwegian Cup,1961,Rosenborg,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,1962,Fredrikstad,Hauger,
    Norwegian Cup,1963,Gjøvik-Lyn,Vard Haugesund,
    Norwegian Cup,1964,Skeid,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Cup,1965,Rosenborg,Sarpsborg 08,
    Norwegian Cup,1966,Skeid,Frigg,
    Norwegian Cup,1967,Fredrikstad,Lyn,
    Norwegian Cup,1968,Lyn,Rosenborg,
    Norwegian Cup,1969,Lyn,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian Cup,1970,Strømsgodset,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Cup,1971,Strømsgodset,Lyn,
    Norwegian Cup,1972,Rosenborg,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Cup,1973,Brann,Rosenborg,
    Norwegian Cup,1974,Strømsgodset,Rosenborg,
    Norwegian Cup,1975,Skeid,Viking,
    Norwegian Cup,1976,Bodø/Glimt,Vard Haugesund,
    Norwegian Cup,1977,Brann,Sogndal,
    Norwegian Cup,1978,Lillestrøm,Bodø/Glimt,
    Norwegian Cup,1979,Lillestrøm,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,1980,Viking,Hauger,
    Norwegian Cup,1981,Vålerenga,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,1982,Lillestrøm,Moss,
    Norwegian Cup,1983,Brann,Molde,
    Norwegian Cup,1984,Moss,Vålerenga,
    Norwegian Cup,1985,Fredrikstad,Viking,
    Norwegian Cup,1986,Lillestrøm,Vålerenga,
    Norwegian Cup,1987,Tromsø,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,1988,Bryne,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,1989,Rosenborg,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,1990,Viking,Molde,
    Norwegian Cup,1991,Rosenborg,Fyllingen,
    Norwegian Cup,1992,Strømsgodset,Rosenborg,
    Norwegian Cup,1993,Rosenborg,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,1994,Bodø/Glimt,Strømsgodset,
    Norwegian Cup,1995,Molde,Lyn,
    Norwegian Cup,1996,Rosenborg,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,1997,Tromsø,Bodø/Glimt,
    Norwegian Cup,1998,Vålerenga,Strømsgodset,
    Norwegian Cup,1999,Stabæk,Rosenborg,
    Norwegian Cup,2000,Rosenborg,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,2001,Odd,Viking,
    Norwegian Cup,2002,Viking,Bryne,
    Norwegian Cup,2003,Vålerenga,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,2004,Rosenborg,Bodø/Glimt,
    Norwegian Cup,2005,Brann,Lyn,
    Norwegian Cup,2006,Molde,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,2007,Fredrikstad,Sandefjord,
    Norwegian Cup,2008,Lillestrøm,Haugesund,
    Norwegian Cup,2009,Aalesund,Molde,
    Norwegian Cup,2010,Strømsgodset,Follo,
    Norwegian Cup,2011,Aalesund,Brann,
    Norwegian Cup,2012,Hødd,Tromsø,
    Norwegian Cup,2013,Molde,Rosenborg,
    Norwegian Cup,2014,Molde,Odd,
    Norwegian Cup,2015,Rosenborg,Sarpsborg 08,
    Norwegian Cup,2016,Rosenborg,Kongsvinger,
    Norwegian Cup,2017,Rosenborg,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian Cup,2018,Rosenborg,Strømsgodset,
    Norwegian First Division,1949,Ranheim,Selbak,
    Norwegian First Division,1949,Strømmen,Fram Larvik,
    Norwegian First Division,1950,Brann,Lisleby,
    Norwegian First Division,1950,Odd,Kristiansund,
    Norwegian First Division,1951,Snøgg,Årstad,
    Norwegian First Division,1951,Asker,Kvik Trondheim,
    Norwegian First Division,1952,Lillestrøm,Frigg,
    Norwegian First Division,1952,Larvik Turn,Pors,
    Norwegian First Division,1952,Varegg,Ålgård,
    Norwegian First Division,1952,Ranheim,Hødd,
    Norwegian First Division,1953,Geithus,Vålerenga,
    Norwegian First Division,1953,Moss,Fram Larvik,
    Norwegian First Division,1953,Nordnes,Flekkefjord,
    Norwegian First Division,1953,Freidig SK,Langevåg,
    Norwegian First Division,1954,Vålerenga,Kapp,
    Norwegian First Division,1954,Fram Larvik,Eik-Tønsberg,
    Norwegian First Division,1954,Brann,Flekkefjord,
    Norwegian First Division,1954,Ranheim,Molde,
    Norwegian First Division,1955,Frigg,Kapp,
    Norwegian First Division,1955,Rapid (NOR),Snøgg,
    Norwegian First Division,1955,Varegg,Bryne,
    Norwegian First Division,1955,Kvik Trondheim,Kristiansund,
    Norwegian First Division,1956,Strømmen,Lyn,
    Norwegian First Division,1956,Sparta Sarpsborg,Greåker,
    Norwegian First Division,1956,Årstad,Sandnes Ulf,
    Norwegian First Division,1956,Steinkjer,Molde,
    Norwegian First Division,1957,Raufoss,Kapp,
    Norwegian First Division,1957,Eik-Tønsberg,Fram Larvik,
    Norwegian First Division,1957,Brann,Stavanger,
    Norwegian First Division,1957,Molde,Sverre,
    Norwegian First Division,1958,Kapp,Lyn,
    Norwegian First Division,1958,Greåker,Sarpsborg FK,
    Norwegian First Division,1958,Årstad,Jerv,
    Norwegian First Division,1958,Freidig SK,Kristiansund,
    Norwegian First Division,1959,Vålerenga,Frigg,
    Norwegian First Division,1959,Rapid (NOR),Selbak,
    Norwegian First Division,1959,Start,Os,
    Norwegian First Division,1959,Brage,Hødd,
    Norwegian First Division,1960,Lyn,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian First Division,1960,Lisleby,Sarpsborg FK,
    Norwegian First Division,1960,Stavanger,Årstad,
    Norwegian First Division,1960,Rosenborg,Kristiansund,
    Norwegian First Division,1961,Frigg,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian First Division,1961,Ørn-Horten,Sarpsborg FK,
    Norwegian First Division,1961,Brann,Sandnes Ulf,
    Norwegian First Division,1961,Steinkjer,Langevåg,
    Norwegian First Division,1962,Gjøvik-Lyn,Aalesund,
    Norwegian First Division,1962,Sarpsborg FK,Os,
    Norwegian First Division,1963,Raufoss,Lillestrøm,
    Norwegian First Division,1963,Sandefjord,Eik-Tønsberg,
    Norwegian First Division,1964,Steinkjer,Nidelv,
    Norwegian First Division,1964,Odd,Gjøvik-Lyn,
    Norwegian First Division,1965,Hødd,Rosenborg,
    Norwegian First Division,1965,Lisleby,Gjøvik-Lyn,
    Norwegian First Division,1966,Rosenborg,Viking,
    Norwegian First Division,1966,Strømsgodset,Aurskog-Finstadbru,
    Norwegian First Division,1967,Brann,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian First Division,1967,Viking,Start,
    Norwegian First Division,1968,Hødd,Aalesund,
    Norwegian First Division,1968,Start,Bryne,
    Norwegian First Division,1969,HamKam,Stabæk,
    Norwegian First Division,1969,Pors,Vålerenga,
    Norwegian First Division,1970,Lyn,Steinkjer,
    Norwegian First Division,1970,Frigg,Odd,
    Norwegian First Division,1971,Skeid,Steinkjer,
    Norwegian First Division,1971,Mjøndalen,Start,
    Norwegian First Division,1972,Frigg,Raufoss,
    Norwegian First Division,1972,Start,Pors,
    Norwegian First Division,1973,Molde,Bryne,
    Norwegian First Division,1973,Sarpsborg FK,Vålerenga,
    Norwegian First Division,1974,Lillestrøm,Eidsvold Turn,
    Norwegian First Division,1974,Os,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian First Division,1975,HamKam,Odd,
    Norwegian First Division,1975,Bryne,Vard Haugesund,
    Norwegian First Division,1976,Vålerenga,Lyn,
    Norwegian First Division,1976,Moss,Odd,
    Norwegian First Division,1977,Lyn,Steinkjer,
    Norwegian First Division,1977,Skeid,Odd,
    Norwegian First Division,1978,Rosenborg,HamKam,
    Norwegian First Division,1978,Mjøndalen,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian First Division,1979,Lyn,Molde,
    Norwegian First Division,1979,Fredrikstad,Pors,
    Norwegian First Division,1980,Brann,Haugar,
    Norwegian First Division,1980,HamKam,Mjøndalen,
    Norwegian First Division,1981,Sogndal,Molde,
    Norwegian First Division,1981,Mjøndalen,Pors,
    Norwegian First Division,1982,Brann,Steinkjer,
    Norwegian First Division,1982,Kongsvinger,Eik-Tønsberg,
    Norwegian First Division,1983,Molde,Strindheim,
    Norwegian First Division,1983,Fredrikstad,Pors,
    Norwegian First Division,1984,Brann,Vidar,
    Norwegian First Division,1984,Mjøndalen,HamKam,
    Norwegian First Division,1985,Strømmen,Tromsø,
    Norwegian First Division,1985,HamKam,Sogndal,
    Norwegian First Division,1986,Brann,Vidar,
    Norwegian First Division,1986,Moss,Drøbak-Frogn,
    Norwegian First Division,1987,Strømmen,Lyn,
    Norwegian First Division,1987,Sogndal,Djerv 1919,
    Norwegian First Division,1988,Mjølner,HamKam,
    Norwegian First Division,1988,Viking,Start,
    Norwegian First Division,1989,Strømsgodset,HamKam,
    Norwegian First Division,1989,Fyllingen,Djerv 1919,
    Norwegian First Division,1990,Lyn,Eik-Tønsberg,
    Norwegian First Division,1990,Sogndal,Bryne,
    Norwegian First Division,1991,HamKam,Strindheim,
    Norwegian First Division,1991,Mjøndalen,Bryne,
    Norwegian First Division,1992,Fyllingen,Strømmen,
    Norwegian First Division,1992,Bodø/Glimt,Drøbak-Frogn,
    Norwegian First Division,1993,Sogndal,Bryne,
    Norwegian First Division,1993,Vålerenga,Strømsgodset,
    Norwegian First Division,1994,Hødd,Molde,
    Norwegian First Division,1994,Strindheim,Stabæk,
    Norwegian First Division,1995,Skeid,Strømsgodset,
    Norwegian First Division,1995,Moss,Sogndal,
    Norwegian First Division,1996,Haugesund,Sogndal,
    Norwegian First Division,1996,Lyn,Odd,
    Norwegian First Division,1997,Vålerenga,Moss,Tønsberg
    Norwegian First Division,1998,Odd,Skeid,Kjelsås
    Norwegian First Division,1999,Haugesund,Bryne,Start
    Norwegian First Division,2000,Lyn,Strømsgodset,Sogndal
    Norwegian First Division,2001,Vålerenga,Start,HamKam
    Norwegian First Division,2002,Tromsø,Aalesund,Kongsvinger
    Norwegian First Division,2003,HamKam,Fredrikstad,Sandefjord
    Norwegian First Division,2004,Start,Aalesund,Kongsvinger
    Norwegian First Division,2005,Stabæk,Sandefjord,Moss
    Norwegian First Division,2006,Strømsgodset,Aalesund,Bryne
    Norwegian First Division,2007,Molde,HamKam,Bodø/Glimt
    Norwegian First Division,2008,Odd,Sandefjord,Start
    Norwegian First Division,2009,Haugesund,Hønefoss,Kongsvinger
    Norwegian First Division,2010,Sogndal,Sarpsborg 08,Fredrikstad
    Norwegian First Division,2011,Hønefoss,Sandnes Ulf,Sandefjord
    Norwegian First Division,2012,Start,Sarpsborg 08,Ullensaker/Kisa
    Norwegian First Division,2013,Bodø/Glimt,Stabæk,Hødd
    Norwegian First Division,2014,Sandefjord,Tromsø,Mjøndalen
    Norwegian First Division,2015,Sogndal,Brann,Kristiansund
    Norwegian First Division,2016,Kristiansund,Sandefjord,Jerv
    Norwegian First Division,2017,Bodø/Glimt,Start,Mjøndalen
    Norwegian First Division,2018,Viking,Mjøndalen,Aalesund
    Norwegian Premier Division,1938,Fredrikstad,Lyn,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1939,Fredrikstad,Skeid,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1948,Freidig SK,Sarpsborg FK,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1949,Fredrikstad,Vålerenga,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1950,Fram Larvik,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1951,Fredrikstad,Odd,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1952,Fredrikstad,Brann,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1953,Fram Larvik,Skeid,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1954,Fredrikstad,Skeid,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1955,Fram Larvik,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1956,Fram Larvik,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1957,Fredrikstad,Odd,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1958,Viking,Skeid,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1959,Lillestrøm,Fredrikstad,
    Norwegian Premier Division,1960,Fredrikstad,Lillestrøm,Tønsberg
    Norwegian Premier Division,1961,Fredrikstad,Tønsberg,Vålerenga
    Norwegian Premier Division,1962,Brann,Steinkjer,Fredrikstad
    Norwegian Premier Division,1964,Brann,Lyn,Skeid
    Norwegian Premier Division,1965,Lyn,Fredrikstad,Sarpsborg 08
    Norwegian Premier Division,1966,Vålerenga,Lyn,Sarpsborg 08
    Norwegian Premier Division,1967,Skeid,Fredrikstad,Lyn
    Norwegian Premier Division,1968,Rosenborg,Skeid,Lyn
    Norwegian Premier Division,1969,Lyn,Rosenborg,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,1970,Rosenborg,Fredrikstad,Strømsgodset
    Norwegian Premier Division,1971,Strømsgodset,Rosenborg,HamKam
    Norwegian Premier Division,1972,Rosenborg,Lyn,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,1973,Viking,Fredrikstad,Strømsgodset
    Norwegian Premier Division,1974,Viking,Rosenborg,Start
    Norwegian Premier Division,1975,Viking,Molde,Vålerenga
    Norwegian Premier Division,1976,Viking,Brann,Start
    Norwegian Premier Division,1977,Lillestrøm,Mjøndalen,Brann
    Norwegian Premier Division,1978,Lillestrøm,Bodø/Glimt,Molde
    Norwegian Premier Division,1979,Start,Lillestrøm,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,1980,Viking,Moss,Start
    Norwegian Premier Division,1981,Start,Bryne,Lillestrøm
    Norwegian Premier Division,1982,Vålerenga,Viking,Rosenborg
    Norwegian Premier Division,1983,Viking,Bryne,Lillestrøm
    Norwegian Premier Division,1984,Vålerenga,Lillestrøm,Start
    Norwegian Premier Division,1985,Vålerenga,Viking,Start
    Norwegian Premier Division,1986,Rosenborg,Lillestrøm,Vålerenga
    Norwegian Premier Division,1987,Lillestrøm,Mjøndalen,Kongsvinger
    Norwegian Premier Division,1988,Moss,Molde,Kongsvinger
    Norwegian Premier Division,1989,Rosenborg,Lillestrøm,Molde
    Norwegian Premier Division,1990,Lillestrøm,Rosenborg,Tromsø
    Norwegian Premier Division,1991,Rosenborg,Tromsø,Molde
    Norwegian Premier Division,1992,Viking,Rosenborg,Start
    Norwegian Premier Division,1993,Rosenborg,Kongsvinger,Start
    Norwegian Premier Division,1994,Rosenborg,Bodø/Glimt,Lillestrøm
    Norwegian Premier Division,1995,Rosenborg,Lillestrøm,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,1996,Rosenborg,Molde,Bodø/Glimt
    Norwegian Premier Division,1997,Rosenborg,Lillestrøm,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,1998,Rosenborg,Brann,Strømsgodset
    Norwegian Premier Division,1999,Rosenborg,Molde,Stabæk
    Norwegian Premier Division,2000,Rosenborg,Molde,Brann
    Norwegian Premier Division,2001,Rosenborg,Brann,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,2002,Rosenborg,Lillestrøm,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,2003,Rosenborg,Molde,Lyn
    Norwegian Premier Division,2004,Rosenborg,Bodø/Glimt,Stabæk
    Norwegian Premier Division,2005,Rosenborg,Vålerenga,Brann
    Norwegian Premier Division,2006,Vålerenga,Start,Lyn
    Norwegian Premier Division,2007,Rosenborg,Brann,Vålerenga
    Norwegian Premier Division,2008,Brann,Stabæk,Viking
    Norwegian Premier Division,2009,Rosenborg,Molde,Stabæk
    Norwegian Premier Division,2010,Rosenborg,Vålerenga,Tromsø
    Norwegian Premier Division,2011,Molde,Tromsø,Rosenborg
    Norwegian Premier Division,2012,Molde,Strømsgodset,Rosenborg
    Norwegian Premier Division,2013,Strømsgodset,Rosenborg,Haugesund
    Norwegian Premier Division,2014,Molde,Rosenborg,Odd
    Norwegian Premier Division,2015,Rosenborg,Strømsgodset,Stabæk
    Norwegian Premier Division,2016,Rosenborg,Brann,Odd
    Norwegian Premier Division,2017,Rosenborg,Sogndal,Aalesund
    Norwegian Premier Division,2018,Rosenborg,Sandefjord,Start
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,1997,Kjelsås,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,1998,Kristiansund,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,1999,HamKam,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2000,Hødd,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2001,Tollnes,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2002,Fredrikstad,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2003,Pors,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2004,Tønsberg,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2005,Sarpsborg 08,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2006,Notodden,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2007,Nybergsund,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2008,Mjøndalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2009,Strømmen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2010,Asker,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2011,Ullensaker/Kisa,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2012,Elverum,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2013,Bærum,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2014,Jerv,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2015,KFUM Oslo,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2016,Tromsdalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2017,HamKam,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1,2018,Raufoss,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,1997,Raufoss,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,1998,Liv/Fossekallen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,1999,Sandefjord,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2000,Mandalskameratene,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2001,Åsane,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2002,Bærum,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2003,Kongsvinger,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2004,Follo,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2005,Manglerud,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2006,Skeid,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2007,Hødd,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2008,Skeid,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2009,Follo,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2010,Hødd,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2011,Bærum,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2012,Kristiansund,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2013,Alta (NOR),,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2014,Levanger,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2015,Raufoss,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2016,Elverum,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2017,Nest-Sotra,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2,2018,Skeid,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,1997,Strindheim,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,1998,Lofoten,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,1999,Strindheim,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2000,Ørn-Horten,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2001,Manglerud,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2002,Mandalskameratene,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2003,Vard Haugesund,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2004,Løv-Ham,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2005,Haugesund,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2006,Mandalskameratene,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2007,Sandnes Ulf,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2008,Stavanger,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2009,Sandnes Ulf,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2010,Randaberg,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2011,Notodden,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2012,Vard Haugesund,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2013,Nest-Sotra,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2014,Åsane,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2015,Ullensaker/Kisa,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2016,Florø,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2017,Ullensaker/Kisa,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3,2018,Florø,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,1997,Ullern,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,1998,Skjetten,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,1999,Tromsdalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2000,Aalesund,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2001,Lørenskog,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2002,Alta (NOR),,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2003,Tromsdalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2004,Alta (NOR),,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2005,Tromsdalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2006,Raufoss,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2007,Alta (NOR),,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2008,Tromsdalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2009,Ranheim,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2010,HamKam,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2011,Tromsdalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2012,Follo,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2013,Tromsdalen,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2014,Follo,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2015,Kongsvinger,,
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4,2016,Arendal,,
    Oceania Champions Cup,1987,Adelaide City,Mt. Wellington,
    Oceania Champions Cup,1999,South Melbourne,Nadi,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2001,Wollongong,Tafea,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2004,Sydney FC,Magenta,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2006,Auckland City,Pirae,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2007,Waitakere Utd,Ba,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2008,Waitakere Utd,Kossa,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2009,Auckland City,Koloale,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2010,Hekari Utd,Waitakere Utd,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2011,Auckland City,Amicale,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2012,Auckland City,Tefana,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2013,Auckland City,Waitakere Utd,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2014,Auckland City,Amicale,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2015,Auckland City,Team Wellington,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2016,Auckland City,Team Wellington,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2017,Auckland City,Team Wellington,
    Oceania Champions Cup,2018,Team Wellington,Auckland City,
    Polish FA Cup,1926,Wisla Kraków,Sparta Lwow,
    Polish FA Cup,1951,Ruch Chorzów,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish FA Cup,1952,Polonia Warsaw,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish FA Cup,1954,Gwardia Warszawa,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish FA Cup,1955,Legia Warszawa,Lechia Gdansk,
    Polish FA Cup,1956,Legia Warszawa,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish FA Cup,1957,LKS Lodz,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish FA Cup,1962,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish FA Cup,1963,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish FA Cup,1964,Legia Warszawa,Polonia Bytom,
    Polish FA Cup,1965,Górnik Zabrze,Czarni Zagan,
    Polish FA Cup,1966,Legia Warszawa,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish FA Cup,1967,Wisla Kraków,Raków,
    Polish FA Cup,1968,Górnik Zabrze,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish FA Cup,1969,Górnik Zabrze,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish FA Cup,1970,Górnik Zabrze,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish FA Cup,1971,Górnik Zabrze,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,
    Polish FA Cup,1972,Górnik Zabrze,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish FA Cup,1973,Legia Warszawa,Polonia Bytom,
    Polish FA Cup,1974,Ruch Chorzów,Gwardia Warszawa,
    Polish FA Cup,1975,Stal Rzeszów,ROW Rybnik,
    Polish FA Cup,1976,Slask Wroclaw,Stal Mielec,
    Polish FA Cup,1977,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Polonia Bytom,
    Polish FA Cup,1978,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Piast Gliwice,
    Polish FA Cup,1979,Arka Gdynia,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish FA Cup,1980,Legia Warszawa,Lech Poznan,
    Polish FA Cup,1981,Legia Warszawa,Pogon Szczecin,
    Polish FA Cup,1982,Lech Poznan,Pogon Szczecin,
    Polish FA Cup,1983,Lechia Gdansk,Piast Gliwice,
    Polish FA Cup,1984,Lech Poznan,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish FA Cup,1985,Widzew Lodz,GKS Katowice,
    Polish FA Cup,1986,GKS Katowice,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish FA Cup,1987,Slask Wroclaw,GKS Katowice,
    Polish FA Cup,1988,Lech Poznan,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish FA Cup,1989,Legia Warszawa,Jagiellonia,
    Polish FA Cup,1990,Legia Warszawa,GKS Katowice,
    Polish FA Cup,1991,GKS Katowice,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish FA Cup,1992,Miedz,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish FA Cup,1993,GKS Katowice,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish FA Cup,1994,Legia Warszawa,LKS Lodz,
    Polish FA Cup,1995,Legia Warszawa,GKS Katowice,
    Polish FA Cup,1996,Ruch Chorzów,GKS Belchatów,
    Polish FA Cup,1997,Legia Warszawa,GKS Katowice,
    Polish FA Cup,1998,Amica Wronki,Górnik Konin,
    Polish FA Cup,1999,Amica Wronki,GKS Belchatów,
    Polish FA Cup,2000,Amica Wronki,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish FA Cup,2001,Polonia Warsaw,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish FA Cup,2002,Wisla Kraków,Amica Wronki,
    Polish FA Cup,2003,Wisla Kraków,Wisla Plock,
    Polish FA Cup,2004,Lech Poznan,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish FA Cup,2005,Dyskobolia,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish FA Cup,2006,Wisla Plock,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish FA Cup,2007,Dyskobolia,Korona Kielce,
    Polish FA Cup,2008,Legia Warszawa,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish FA Cup,2009,Lech Poznan,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish FA Cup,2010,Jagiellonia,Pogon Szczecin,
    Polish FA Cup,2011,Legia Warszawa,Lech Poznan,
    Polish FA Cup,2012,Legia Warszawa,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish FA Cup,2013,Legia Warszawa,Slask Wroclaw,
    Polish FA Cup,2014,Zawisza Bydgoszcz,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish FA Cup,2015,Legia Warszawa,Lech Poznan,
    Polish FA Cup,2016,Legia Warszawa,Lech Poznan,
    Polish FA Cup,2017,Arka Gdynia,Lech Poznan,
    Polish FA Cup,2018,Legia Warszawa,Arka Gdynia,
    Polish First Division,1921,Cracovia,Polonia Warsaw,Warta
    Polish First Division,1922,Pogon Lwów,Warta,Cracovia
    Polish First Division,1923,Pogon Lwów,Wisla Kraków,Polonia Warsaw
    Polish First Division,1925,Pogon Lwów,Warta,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1926,Pogon Lwów,Polonia Warsaw,Warta
    Polish First Division,1927,Wisla Kraków,FC Katowice,Warta
    Polish First Division,1928,Wisla Kraków,Warta,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1929,Warta,Garbarnia,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1930,Cracovia,Wisla Kraków,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1931,Garbarnia,Wisla Kraków,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1932,Cracovia,Pogon Lwów,Warta
    Polish First Division,1933,Ruch Chorzów,Pogon Lwów,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1934,Ruch Chorzów,Cracovia,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1935,Ruch Chorzów,Pogon Lwów,Warta
    Polish First Division,1936,Ruch Chorzów,Wisla Kraków,Warta
    Polish First Division,1937,Cracovia,AKS Chorzów,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1938,Ruch Chorzów,Warta,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1946,Polonia Warsaw,Warta,AKS Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1947,Warta,Wisla Kraków,AKS Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1948,Cracovia,Wisla Kraków,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1949,Wisla Kraków,Cracovia,Lech Poznan
    Polish First Division,1950,Wisla Kraków,Ruch Chorzów,Lech Poznan
    Polish First Division,1951,Ruch Chorzów,Wisla Kraków,AKS Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1952,Ruch Chorzów,Polonia Bytom,Cracovia
    Polish First Division,1953,Ruch Chorzów,Wawel,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1954,Polonia Bytom,LKS Lodz,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1955,Legia Warszawa,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1956,Legia Warszawa,Ruch Chorzów,Lechia Gdansk
    Polish First Division,1957,Górnik Zabrze,Gwardia Warszawa,LKS Lodz
    Polish First Division,1958,LKS Lodz,Polonia Bytom,Górnik Zabrze
    Polish First Division,1959,Górnik Zabrze,Polonia Bytom,Gwardia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1960,Ruch Chorzów,Legia Warszawa,Górnik Zabrze
    Polish First Division,1961,Górnik Zabrze,Polonia Bytom,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1962,Polonia Bytom,Górnik Zabrze,Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    Polish First Division,1963,Górnik Zabrze,Ruch Chorzów,Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    Polish First Division,1964,Górnik Zabrze,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Odra Opole
    Polish First Division,1965,Górnik Zabrze,Szombierki Bytom,Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    Polish First Division,1966,Górnik Zabrze,Wisla Kraków,Polonia Bytom
    Polish First Division,1967,Górnik Zabrze,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1968,Ruch Chorzów,Legia Warszawa,Górnik Zabrze
    Polish First Division,1969,Legia Warszawa,Górnik Zabrze,Polonia Bytom
    Polish First Division,1970,Legia Warszawa,Ruch Chorzów,Górnik Zabrze
    Polish First Division,1971,Górnik Zabrze,Legia Warszawa,Zaglebie Lubin
    Polish First Division,1972,Górnik Zabrze,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1973,Stal Mielec,Ruch Chorzów,Gwardia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1974,Ruch Chorzów,Górnik Zabrze,Stal Mielec
    Polish First Division,1975,Ruch Chorzów,Stal Mielec,Slask Wroclaw
    Polish First Division,1976,Stal Mielec,GKS Tychy,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1977,Slask Wroclaw,Widzew Lodz,Górnik Zabrze
    Polish First Division,1978,Wisla Kraków,Slask Wroclaw,Lech Poznan
    Polish First Division,1979,Ruch Chorzów,Widzew Lodz,Stal Mielec
    Polish First Division,1980,Szombierki Bytom,Widzew Lodz,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1981,Widzew Lodz,Wisla Kraków,Szombierki Bytom
    Polish First Division,1982,Widzew Lodz,Slask Wroclaw,Stal Mielec
    Polish First Division,1983,Lech Poznan,Widzew Lodz,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,1984,Lech Poznan,Widzew Lodz,Pogon Szczecin
    Polish First Division,1985,Górnik Zabrze,Legia Warszawa,Widzew Lodz
    Polish First Division,1986,Górnik Zabrze,Legia Warszawa,Widzew Lodz
    Polish First Division,1987,Górnik Zabrze,Pogon Szczecin,GKS Katowice
    Polish First Division,1988,Górnik Zabrze,GKS Katowice,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,1989,Ruch Chorzów,GKS Katowice,Górnik Zabrze
    Polish First Division,1990,Lech Poznan,Zaglebie Lubin,GKS Katowice
    Polish First Division,1991,Zaglebie Lubin,Górnik Zabrze,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1992,Lech Poznan,GKS Katowice,Widzew Lodz
    Polish First Division,1993,Lech Poznan,Legia Warszawa,LKS Lodz
    Polish First Division,1994,Legia Warszawa,GKS Katowice,Górnik Zabrze
    Polish First Division,1995,Legia Warszawa,Widzew Lodz,GKS Katowice
    Polish First Division,1996,Widzew Lodz,Legia Warszawa,Hutnik
    Polish First Division,1997,Widzew Lodz,Legia Warszawa,Odra Wodzislaw
    Polish First Division,1998,LKS Lodz,Polonia Warsaw,Wisla Kraków
    Polish First Division,1999,Wisla Kraków,Widzew Lodz,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,2000,Polonia Warsaw,Wisla Kraków,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,2001,Wisla Kraków,Pogon Szczecin,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,2002,Legia Warszawa,Wisla Kraków,Amica Wronki
    Polish First Division,2003,Wisla Kraków,Dyskobolia,GKS Katowice
    Polish First Division,2004,Wisla Kraków,Legia Warszawa,Amica Wronki
    Polish First Division,2005,Wisla Kraków,Dyskobolia,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,2006,Legia Warszawa,Wisla Kraków,Zaglebie Lubin
    Polish First Division,2007,Zaglebie Lubin,GKS Belchatów,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,2008,Wisla Kraków,Legia Warszawa,Dyskobolia
    Polish First Division,2009,Wisla Kraków,Legia Warszawa,Lech Poznan
    Polish First Division,2010,Lech Poznan,Wisla Kraków,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,2011,Wisla Kraków,Slask Wroclaw,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,2012,Slask Wroclaw,Ruch Chorzów,Legia Warszawa
    Polish First Division,2013,Legia Warszawa,Lech Poznan,Slask Wroclaw
    Polish First Division,2014,Legia Warszawa,Lech Poznan,Ruch Chorzów
    Polish First Division,2015,Lech Poznan,Legia Warszawa,Jagiellonia
    Polish First Division,2016,Legia Warszawa,Piast Gliwice,Zaglebie Lubin
    Polish First Division,2017,Legia Warszawa,Jagiellonia,Lech Poznan
    Polish First Division,2018,Legia Warszawa,Jagiellonia,Lech Poznan
    Polish League Cup,1952,Wawel,Cracovia,
    Polish League Cup,1977,Odra Opole,Widzew Lodz,
    Polish League Cup,1978,Górnik Zabrze,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,
    Polish League Cup,2000,Polonia Warsaw,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish League Cup,2001,Wisla Kraków,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish League Cup,2002,Legia Warszawa,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish League Cup,2007,Dyskobolia,GKS Belchatów,
    Polish League Cup,2008,Dyskobolia,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish League Cup,2009,Slask Wroclaw,Odra Wodzislaw,
    Polish Second Division,1949,Garbarnia,Górnik Radlin,
    Polish Second Division,1950,Polonia Bytom,Arkonia Szczecin,
    Polish Second Division,1951,Lechia Gdansk,Wawel,
    Polish Second Division,1952,Gwardia Warszawa,Zawisza Bydgoszcz,
    Polish Second Division,1953,Polonia Bydgoszcz,LKS Lodz,
    Polish Second Division,1954,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,Lechia Gdansk,
    Polish Second Division,1955,Odra Opole,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish Second Division,1956,Polonia Bytom,Górnik Radlin,
    Polish Second Division,1957,Polonia Bydgoszcz,Cracovia,
    Polish Second Division,1958,Pogon Szczecin,Górnik Radlin,
    Polish Second Division,1959,Odra Opole,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,
    Polish Second Division,1960,Lech Poznan,Stal Mielec,
    Polish Second Division,1961,Gwardia Warszawa,Arkonia Szczecin,
    Polish Second Division,1962,Pogon Szczecin,Stal Rzeszów,
    Polish Second Division,1963,Szombierki Bytom,Unia Raciborz,
    Polish Second Division,1964,Slask Wroclaw,Zawisza Bydgoszcz,
    Polish Second Division,1965,Wisla Kraków,GKS Katowice,
    Polish Second Division,1966,Cracovia,Pogon Szczecin,
    Polish Second Division,1967,Gwardia Warszawa,Odra Opole,
    Polish Second Division,1968,Walbrzych,ROW Rybnik,
    Polish Second Division,1969,Gwardia Warszawa,Cracovia,
    Polish Second Division,1970,ROW Rybnik,Stal Mielec,
    Polish Second Division,1971,Odra Opole,LKS Lodz,
    Polish Second Division,1972,ROW Rybnik,Lech Poznan,
    Polish Second Division,1973,Szombierki Bytom,Slask Wroclaw,
    Polish Second Division,1974,Arka Gdynia,GKS Tychy,
    Polish Second Division,1975,Widzew Lodz,Stal Rzeszów,
    Polish Second Division,1976,Odra Opole,Arka Gdynia,
    Polish Second Division,1977,Zawisza Bydgoszcz,Polonia Bytom,
    Polish Second Division,1978,Gwardia Warszawa,GKS Katowice,
    Polish Second Division,1979,Górnik Zabrze,Zawisza Bydgoszcz,
    Polish Second Division,1980,Motor Lublin,Baltyk,
    Polish Second Division,1981,Gwardia Warszawa,Pogon Szczecin,
    Polish Second Division,1982,GKS Katowice,Cracovia,
    Polish Second Division,1983,Walbrzych,Motor Lublin,
    Polish Second Division,1984,Lechia Gdansk,Radomiak,
    Polish Second Division,1985,Zaglebie Lubin,Stal Mielec,
    Polish Second Division,1986,Polonia Bytom,Olimpia Poznan,
    Polish Second Division,1987,Jagiellonia,Szombierki Bytom,
    Polish Second Division,1988,Ruch Chorzów,Stal Mielec,
    Polish Second Division,1989,Zaglebie Lubin,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,
    Polish Second Division,1990,Hutnik,Igloopol Debica,
    Polish Second Division,1991,Stal St. Wola,Widzew Lodz,
    Polish Second Division,1992,Pogon Szczecin,Siarka,
    Polish Second Division,1993,Warta,Polonia Warsaw,
    Polish Second Division,1994,Raków,Stomil,
    Polish Second Division,1995,Slask Wroclaw,GKS Belchatów,
    Polish Second Division,1996,Odra Wodzislaw,Polonia Warsaw,
    Polish Second Division,1997,Wisla Plock,Dyskobolia,
    Polish Second Division,1998,GKS Belchatów,Ruch Radzionków,
    Polish Second Division,1999,Wisla Plock,Dyskobolia,
    Polish Second Division,2000,Slask Wroclaw,GKS Katowice,
    Polish Second Division,2001,Radomsko,KSZO,
    Polish Second Division,2002,Lech Poznan,Wisla Plock,
    Polish Second Division,2003,Gornik Polkowice,Swit,
    Polish Second Division,2004,Pogon Szczecin,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish Second Division,2005,Korona Kielce,GKS Belchatów,
    Polish Second Division,2006,Widzew Lodz,LKS Lodz,
    Polish Second Division,2007,Ruch Chorzów,Jagiellonia,
    Polish Second Division,2008,Lechia Gdansk,Slask Wroclaw,
    Polish Second Division,2009,Widzew Lodz,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish Second Division,2010,Widzew Lodz,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish Second Division,2011,LKS Lodz,Podbeskidzie,
    Polish Second Division,2012,Piast Gliwice,Pogon Szczecin,
    Polish Second Division,2013,Zawisza Bydgoszcz,Cracovia,
    Polish Second Division,2014,GKS Belchatów,Górnik Leczna,
    Polish Second Division,2015,Zaglebie Lubin,Nieciecza,
    Polish Second Division,2016,Arka Gdynia,Wisla Plock,
    Polish Second Division,2017,Sandecja,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish Second Division,2018,Miedz,Zaglebie Sosnowiec,
    Polish Super Cup,1983,Lechia Gdansk,Lech Poznan,
    Polish Super Cup,1987,Slask Wroclaw,Górnik Zabrze,
    Polish Super Cup,1988,Górnik Zabrze,Lech Poznan,
    Polish Super Cup,1989,Legia Warszawa,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish Super Cup,1990,Lech Poznan,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish Super Cup,1991,GKS Katowice,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish Super Cup,1992,Lech Poznan,Miedz,
    Polish Super Cup,1994,Legia Warszawa,LKS Lodz,
    Polish Super Cup,1995,GKS Katowice,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish Super Cup,1996,Widzew Lodz,Ruch Chorzów,
    Polish Super Cup,1997,Legia Warszawa,Widzew Lodz,
    Polish Super Cup,1998,Amica Wronki,LKS Lodz,
    Polish Super Cup,1999,Amica Wronki,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish Super Cup,2000,Polonia Warsaw,Amica Wronki,
    Polish Super Cup,2001,Wisla Kraków,Polonia Warsaw,
    Polish Super Cup,2004,Lech Poznan,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish Super Cup,2006,Wisla Plock,Zaglebie Lubin,
    Polish Super Cup,2007,Zaglebie Lubin,GKS Belchatów,
    Polish Super Cup,2008,Legia Warszawa,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish Super Cup,2009,Lech Poznan,Wisla Kraków,
    Polish Super Cup,2010,Jagiellonia,Lech Poznan,
    Polish Super Cup,2012,Slask Wroclaw,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish Super Cup,2014,Zawisza Bydgoszcz,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish Super Cup,2015,Lech Poznan,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish Super Cup,2016,Lech Poznan,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish Super Cup,2017,Arka Gdynia,Legia Warszawa,
    Polish Super Cup,2018,Arka Gdynia,Legia Warszawa,
    Portuguese Cup,1922,Porto,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1923,Sporting,Académica,
    Portuguese Cup,1924,Olhanense,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1925,Porto,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1926,Marítimo,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,1927,Belenenses,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,1928,Atlético,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1929,Belenenses,Atlético,
    Portuguese Cup,1930,Benfica,Barreirense,
    Portuguese Cup,1931,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1932,Porto,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,1933,Belenenses,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1934,Sporting,Barreirense,
    Portuguese Cup,1935,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1936,Sporting,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,1937,Porto,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1938,Sporting,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1939,Académica,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1940,Benfica,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,1941,Sporting,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,1942,Belenenses,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Cup,1943,Benfica,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,1944,Benfica,Estoril,
    Portuguese Cup,1945,Sporting,Olhanense,
    Portuguese Cup,1946,Sporting,Atlético,
    Portuguese Cup,1948,Sporting,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,1949,Benfica,Atlético,
    Portuguese Cup,1951,Benfica,Académica,
    Portuguese Cup,1952,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1953,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1954,Sporting,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,1955,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1956,Porto,Torreense,
    Portuguese Cup,1957,Benfica,Covilhã,
    Portuguese Cup,1958,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1959,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1960,Belenenses,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1961,Leixões,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1962,Benfica,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,1963,Sporting,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Cup,1964,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1965,Vit. Setúbal,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1966,Braga,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,1967,Vit. Setúbal,Académica,
    Portuguese Cup,1968,Porto,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,1969,Benfica,Académica,
    Portuguese Cup,1970,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1971,Sporting,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1972,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1973,Sporting,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,1974,Sporting,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1975,Boavista,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1976,Boavista,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Cup,1977,Porto,Braga,
    Portuguese Cup,1978,Sporting,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1979,Boavista,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1980,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1981,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1982,Sporting,Braga,
    Portuguese Cup,1983,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1984,Porto,Rio Ave,
    Portuguese Cup,1985,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1986,Benfica,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,1987,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1988,Porto,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Cup,1989,Belenenses,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1990,Estrela da Amadora,Farense,
    Portuguese Cup,1991,Porto,Beira-Mar,
    Portuguese Cup,1992,Boavista,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,1993,Benfica,Boavista,
    Portuguese Cup,1994,Porto,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1995,Sporting,Marítimo,
    Portuguese Cup,1996,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,1997,Boavista,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,1998,Porto,Braga,
    Portuguese Cup,1999,Beira-Mar,Campomaiorense,
    Portuguese Cup,2000,Porto,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,2001,Porto,Marítimo,
    Portuguese Cup,2002,Sporting,Leixões,
    Portuguese Cup,2003,Porto,Leiria,
    Portuguese Cup,2004,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,2005,Vit. Setúbal,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,2006,Porto,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Cup,2007,Sporting,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Cup,2008,Sporting,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,2009,Porto,Paços de Ferreira,
    Portuguese Cup,2010,Porto,Chaves,
    Portuguese Cup,2011,Porto,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Cup,2012,Académica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Cup,2013,Vit. de Guimarães,Benfica,
    Portuguese Cup,2014,Benfica,Rio Ave,
    Portuguese Cup,2015,Sporting,Braga,
    Portuguese Cup,2016,Braga,Porto,
    Portuguese Cup,2017,Benfica,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Cup,2018,Desp. Aves,Sporting,
    Portuguese Premier League,1935,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1936,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1937,Benfica,Belenenses,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1938,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1939,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1940,Porto,Sporting,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1941,Sporting,Porto,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1942,Benfica,Sporting,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1943,Benfica,Sporting,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1944,Sporting,Benfica,Atlético
    Portuguese Premier League,1945,Benfica,Sporting,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1946,Belenenses,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1947,Sporting,Benfica,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1948,Sporting,Benfica,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1949,Sporting,Benfica,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1950,Benfica,Sporting,Atlético
    Portuguese Premier League,1951,Sporting,Porto,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1952,Sporting,Benfica,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1953,Sporting,Benfica,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1954,Sporting,Porto,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1955,Benfica,Belenenses,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1956,Porto,Benfica,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1957,Benfica,Porto,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1958,Sporting,Porto,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1959,Porto,Benfica,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1960,Benfica,Sporting,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1961,Benfica,Sporting,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1962,Sporting,Porto,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1963,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1964,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1965,Benfica,Porto,Fabril
    Portuguese Premier League,1966,Sporting,Benfica,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1967,Benfica,Académica,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1968,Benfica,Sporting,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1969,Benfica,Porto,Vit. de Guimarães
    Portuguese Premier League,1970,Sporting,Benfica,Vit. Setúbal
    Portuguese Premier League,1971,Benfica,Sporting,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1972,Benfica,Vit. Setúbal,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1973,Benfica,Belenenses,Vit. Setúbal
    Portuguese Premier League,1974,Sporting,Benfica,Vit. Setúbal
    Portuguese Premier League,1975,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1976,Benfica,Boavista,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1977,Benfica,Sporting,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1978,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1979,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1980,Sporting,Porto,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1981,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1982,Sporting,Benfica,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,1983,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1984,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1985,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1986,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1987,Benfica,Porto,Vit. de Guimarães
    Portuguese Premier League,1988,Porto,Benfica,Belenenses
    Portuguese Premier League,1989,Benfica,Porto,Boavista
    Portuguese Premier League,1990,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1991,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1992,Porto,Benfica,Boavista
    Portuguese Premier League,1993,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1994,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1995,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1996,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,1997,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,1998,Porto,Benfica,Vit. de Guimarães
    Portuguese Premier League,1999,Porto,Boavista,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,2000,Sporting,Porto,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,2001,Boavista,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,2002,Sporting,Boavista,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,2003,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,2004,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,2005,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,2006,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,2007,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,2008,Porto,Sporting,Vit. de Guimarães
    Portuguese Premier League,2009,Porto,Sporting,Benfica
    Portuguese Premier League,2010,Benfica,Braga,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,2011,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,2012,Porto,Benfica,Braga
    Portuguese Premier League,2013,Porto,Benfica,Paços de Ferreira
    Portuguese Premier League,2014,Benfica,Sporting,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,2015,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,2016,Benfica,Sporting,Porto
    Portuguese Premier League,2017,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Premier League,2018,Porto,Benfica,Sporting
    Portuguese Second Division B,1935,Atlético,Boavista,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1936,Olhanense,Salgueiros,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1937,Boavista,Atlético,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1938,Leixões,Atlético,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1939,Atlético,Covilhã,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1940,Farense,Boavista,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1941,Olhanense,Leça,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1942,Estoril,Leixões,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1943,Barreirense,Sanjoanense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1944,Estoril,Vila Real,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1945,Atlético,Unidos Lisboa,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1946,Estoril,Famalicão,União de Coimbra
    Portuguese Second Division B,1947,Braga,Lusitano VRSA,Oliveirense
    Portuguese Second Division B,1948,Covilhã,Barreirense,Fabril
    Portuguese Second Division B,1949,Académica,Portimonense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1950,Boavista,Oriental,Ac. Viseu
    Portuguese Second Division B,1951,Barreirense,Salgueiros,União de Coimbra
    Portuguese Second Division B,1952,Lusitano Évora,Vit. Setúbal,Torreense
    Portuguese Second Division B,1953,Oriental,Torreense,Fabril
    Portuguese Second Division B,1954,Fabril,Torreense,Espinho
    Portuguese Second Division B,1955,Torreense,Caldas,Oriental
    Portuguese Second Division B,1956,Oriental,Vit. de Guimarães,Boavista
    Portuguese Second Division B,1957,Salgueiros,Braga,Vit. de Guimarães
    Portuguese Second Division B,1958,Covilhã,Vit. de Guimarães,Farense
    Portuguese Second Division B,1959,Atlético,Leixões,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1960,Barreirense,Salgueiros,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1961,Beira-Mar,Olhanense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1962,Barreirense,Feirense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1963,Varzim,Seixal,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1964,Braga,Torreense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1965,Beira-Mar,Barreirense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1966,Sanjoanense,Atlético,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1967,Barreirense,Tirsense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1968,Atlético,U. Tomar,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1969,Barreirense,Boavista,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1970,Tirsense,Farense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1971,Beira-Mar,Atlético,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1972,União de Coimbra,Montijo,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1973,Académica,Olhanense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1974,U. Tomar,Espinho,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1975,Estoril,Braga,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1976,Varzim,Portimonense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1977,Marítimo,Feirense,Riopele
    Portuguese Second Division B,1978,Famalicão,Barreirense,Beira-Mar
    Portuguese Second Division B,1979,Portimonense,Espinho,Leiria
    Portuguese Second Division B,1980,Amora,Académica,Penafiel
    Portuguese Second Division B,1981,Leiria,Estoril,Rio Ave
    Portuguese Second Division B,1982,Marítimo,Varzim,Alcobaça
    Portuguese Second Division B,1983,Farense,Águeda,Penafiel
    Portuguese Second Division B,1984,Belenenses,Vizela,Académica
    Portuguese Second Division B,1985,Desp. Aves,Covilhã,Marítimo
    Portuguese Second Division B,1986,Rio Ave,Farense,O Elvas
    Portuguese Second Division B,1987,Covilhã,Vit. Setúbal,Espinho
    Portuguese Second Division B,1988,Famalicão,Ac. Viseu,Estrela da Amadora
    Portuguese Second Division B,1989,U. Madeira,Tirsense,Feirense
    Portuguese Second Division B,1990,Salgueiros,Gil Vicente,Farense
    Portuguese Second Division B,1991,Ovarense,Rio Ave,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1992,Campomaiorense,Felgueiras 1932,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1993,Leça,Portimonense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1994,Amora,Feirense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1995,Moreirense,Alverca,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1996,Varzim,Covilhã,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1997,Maia,Torreense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1998,Santa Clara,Esposende,
    Portuguese Second Division B,1999,Freamunde,Covilhã,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2000,Nacional,Ovarense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2001,Moreirense,Portimonense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2002,Marco,U. Madeira,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2003,Leixões,Estoril,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2004,Olhanense,Gondomar,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2005,Vizela,Barreirense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2006,Olivais e Moscavide,Trofense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2007,Freamunde,Fátima,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2008,Oliveirense,Covilhã,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2009,Fátima,Chaves,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2010,Arouca,Moreirense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2011,U. Madeira,Atlético,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2012,Varzim,Tondela,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2013,Chaves,Farense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2014,Freamunde,Oriental,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2015,Mafra,Famalicão,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2016,C. Piedade,Vizela,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2017,Real SC,Oliveirense,
    Portuguese Second Division B,2018,Mafra,Farense,
    Portuguese Second League,1991,Paços de Ferreira,Estoril,Torreense
    Portuguese Second League,1992,Espinho,Belenenses,Tirsense
    Portuguese Second League,1993,Estrela da Amadora,U. Madeira,Vit. Setúbal
    Portuguese Second League,1994,Tirsense,Leiria,Chaves
    Portuguese Second League,1995,Leça,Campomaiorense,Felgueiras 1932
    Portuguese Second League,1996,Rio Ave,Vit. Setúbal,Espinho
    Portuguese Second League,1997,Campomaiorense,Varzim,Académica
    Portuguese Second League,1998,Leiria,Beira-Mar,Alverca
    Portuguese Second League,1999,Gil Vicente,Belenenses,Santa Clara
    Portuguese Second League,2000,Paços de Ferreira,Beira-Mar,Desp. Aves
    Portuguese Second League,2001,Santa Clara,Varzim,Vit. Setúbal
    Portuguese Second League,2002,Moreirense,Académica,Nacional
    Portuguese Second League,2003,Rio Ave,Alverca,Estrela da Amadora
    Portuguese Second League,2004,Estoril,Vit. Setúbal,Penafiel
    Portuguese Second League,2005,Paços de Ferreira,Naval,Estrela da Amadora
    Portuguese Second League,2006,Beira-Mar,Desp. Aves,Leixões
    Portuguese Second League,2007,Leixões,Vit. de Guimarães,Rio Ave
    Portuguese Second League,2008,Trofense,Rio Ave,Vizela
    Portuguese Second League,2009,Olhanense,Leiria,Santa Clara
    Portuguese Second League,2010,Beira-Mar,Portimonense,Feirense
    Portuguese Second League,2011,Gil Vicente,Feirense,Trofense
    Portuguese Second League,2012,Estoril,Moreirense,Desp. Aves
    Portuguese Second League,2013,Belenenses,Arouca,Leixões
    Portuguese Second League,2014,Moreirense,Porto B,Penafiel
    Portuguese Second League,2015,Tondela,U. Madeira,Chaves
    Portuguese Second League,2016,Porto B,Chaves,Feirense
    Portuguese Second League,2017,Portimonense,Desp. Aves,U. Madeira
    Portuguese Second League,2018,Nacional,Santa Clara,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1979,Boavista,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1980,Benfica,Sporting,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1981,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1982,Sporting,Braga,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1983,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1984,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1985,Benfica,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1986,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1987,Sporting,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1988,Vit. de Guimarães,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1989,Benfica,Belenenses,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1990,Porto,Estrela da Amadora,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1991,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1992,Boavista,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1993,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1994,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1995,Sporting,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1996,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1997,Boavista,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1998,Porto,Braga,
    Portuguese Super Cup,1999,Porto,Beira-Mar,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2000,Sporting,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2001,Porto,Boavista,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2002,Sporting,Leixões,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2003,Porto,Leiria,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2004,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2005,Benfica,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2006,Porto,Vit. Setúbal,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2007,Sporting,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2008,Sporting,Porto,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2009,Porto,Paços de Ferreira,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2010,Porto,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2011,Porto,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2012,Porto,Académica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2013,Porto,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2014,Benfica,Rio Ave,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2015,Sporting,Benfica,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2016,Benfica,Braga,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2017,Benfica,Vit. de Guimarães,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2018,Porto,Desp. Aves,
    Russian Cup,1993,Torpedo Moscow,CSKA,
    Russian Cup,1994,Spartak Moscow,CSKA,
    Russian Cup,1995,Dinamo Moscow,Rotor,
    Russian Cup,1996,Lokomotiv Moscow,Spartak Moscow,
    Russian Cup,1997,Lokomotiv Moscow,Dinamo Moscow,
    Russian Cup,1998,Spartak Moscow,Lokomotiv Moscow,
    Russian Cup,1999,Zenit,Dinamo Moscow,
    Russian Cup,2000,Lokomotiv Moscow,CSKA,
    Russian Cup,2001,Lokomotiv Moscow,Anzhi,
    Russian Cup,2002,CSKA,Zenit,
    Russian Cup,2003,Spartak Moscow,Rostov,
    Russian Cup,2004,Akhmat,Krylya Sovetov,
    Russian Cup,2005,CSKA,Khimki,
    Russian Cup,2006,CSKA,Spartak Moscow,
    Russian Cup,2007,Lokomotiv Moscow,Moscow,
    Russian Cup,2008,CSKA,Amkar,
    Russian Cup,2009,CSKA,Rubin,
    Russian Cup,2010,Zenit,Sibir,
    Russian Cup,2011,CSKA,Spartak Vladikavkaz,
    Russian Cup,2012,Rubin,Dinamo Moscow,
    Russian Cup,2013,CSKA,Anzhi,
    Russian Cup,2014,Rostov,Krasnodar,
    Russian Cup,2015,Lokomotiv Moscow,Kuban,
    Russian Cup,2016,Zenit,CSKA,
    Russian Cup,2017,Lokomotiv Moscow,Ural,
    Russian Cup,2018,Tosno,Avangard Kursk,
    Russian First Division,1992,Zhemchuzhyna,KamAZ,Luch Vladivostok
    Russian First Division,1993,Chernomorets,Avtodor,Erzu Grozny
    Russian First Division,1993,Lada Togliatti,Zenit,Krasnoznamensk
    Russian First Division,1993,Tyumen,Irtysh Omsk,Zarya Leninsk
    Russian First Division,1994,Chernomorets,Rostov,Baltika
    Russian First Division,1995,Baltika,Lada Togliatti,Zenit
    Russian First Division,1996,Tyumen,Shinnik,Fakel
    Russian First Division,1997,Uralan,Metallurg Lipetsk,Sokol
    Russian First Division,1998,Saturn,Lokomotiv NN,Sokol
    Russian First Division,1999,Anzhi,Fakel,Sokol
    Russian First Division,2000,Sokol,Torpedo Moscow,Rubin
    Russian First Division,2001,Shinnik,Uralan,Kuban
    Russian First Division,2002,Rubin,Chernomorets,Tom Tomsk
    Russian First Division,2003,Amkar,Kuban,Tom Tomsk
    Russian First Division,2004,Akhmat,Tom Tomsk,Sokol
    Russian First Division,2005,Luch Vladivostok,Spartak Nalchik,KamAZ
    Russian First Division,2006,Khimki,Kuban,Ural
    Russian First Division,2007,Shinnik,Akhmat,Sibir
    Russian First Division,2008,Rostov,Kuban,KamAZ
    Russian First Division,2009,Anzhi,Sibir,Spartak Vladikavkaz
    Russian First Division,2010,Kuban,Nizhny Novgorod,Nizhny Novgorod
    Russian First Division,2012,Mordovia,Spartak Vladikavkaz,Nizhny Novgorod
    Russian First Division,2013,Ural,Tom Tomsk,Spartak Nalchik
    Russian First Division,2014,Mordovia,Arsenal Tula,Torpedo Moscow
    Russian First Division,2015,Krylya Sovetov,Anzhi,Tosno
    Russian First Division,2016,Orenburg,Arsenal Tula,Tom Tomsk
    Russian First Division,2017,Dinamo Moscow,Tosno,Enisey
    Russian First Division,2018,Orenburg,Krylya Sovetov,Enisey
    Russian Premier Division,1992,Spartak Moscow,Spartak Vladikavkaz,Dinamo Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,1993,Spartak Moscow,Rotor,Dinamo Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,1994,Spartak Moscow,Dinamo Moscow,Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,1995,Spartak Vladikavkaz,Lokomotiv Moscow,Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,1996,Spartak Moscow,Spartak Vladikavkaz,Rotor
    Russian Premier Division,1997,Spartak Moscow,Rotor,Dinamo Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,1998,Spartak Moscow,CSKA,Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,1999,Spartak Moscow,Lokomotiv Moscow,CSKA
    Russian Premier Division,2000,Spartak Moscow,Lokomotiv Moscow,Torpedo Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,2001,Spartak Moscow,Lokomotiv Moscow,Zenit
    Russian Premier Division,2002,Lokomotiv Moscow,CSKA,Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,2003,CSKA,Zenit,Rubin
    Russian Premier Division,2004,Lokomotiv Moscow,CSKA,Krylya Sovetov
    Russian Premier Division,2005,CSKA,Spartak Moscow,Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,2006,CSKA,Spartak Moscow,Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,2007,Zenit,Spartak Moscow,CSKA
    Russian Premier Division,2008,Rubin,CSKA,Dinamo Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,2009,Rubin,Spartak Moscow,Zenit
    Russian Premier Division,2010,Zenit,CSKA,Rubin
    Russian Premier Division,2011,Zenit,CSKA,Dinamo Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,2012,Zenit,Spartak Moscow,CSKA
    Russian Premier Division,2013,CSKA,Zenit,Anzhi
    Russian Premier Division,2014,CSKA,Zenit,Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier Division,2015,Zenit,CSKA,Krasnodar
    Russian Premier Division,2016,CSKA,Rostov,Zenit
    Russian Premier Division,2017,Spartak Moscow,CSKA,Zenit
    Russian Premier Division,2018,Lokomotiv Moscow,CSKA,Spartak Moscow
    Russian Second Division - Central,1992,Spartak-2,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,1993,Mytischi,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,1994,Energiya Volzhsky,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,1995,SOYUZ,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,1996,Lada Togliatti ,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,1997,Rubin,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,1998,Znamya Truda,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,1999,Spartak-Chukotka,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2000,Khimki,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2001,Metallurg Lipetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2002,Metallurg Lipetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2003,Oryol,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2004,Fakel,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2005,Salyut Belgorod,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2006,Spartak-MZhK,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2007,Vityaz Podolsk,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2008,Metallurg Lipetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2009,Avangard Kursk,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2010,Torpedo Moscow,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2012,Salyut Belgorod,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2013,Arsenal Tula,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2014,Sokol,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2015,Fakel,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2016,Tambov,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2017,Rotor,,
    Russian Second Division - Central,2018,Ararat-Armenia,Energomash,
    Russian Second Division - East,1992,Zarya Leninsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1993,Angara,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1994,Sibir,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1994,Yakutiya Yakutsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1995,Metallurg Krasnoyarsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1996,Irtysh Omsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1997,Tom Tomsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1998,Novokuznetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,1999,Novokuznetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2000,Novokuznetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2001,SKA Khabarovsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2002,Novokuznetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2003,Luch Vladivostok,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2004,Sibir,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2005,Metallurg Krasnoyarsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2006,Zvezda Irkutsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2007,Dynamo Barnaul,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2008,Chita,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2009,Irtysh Omsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2010,Metallurg Krasny Sulin,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2012,Novokuznetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2013,Luch Vladivostok,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2014,Sakhalin,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2015,Baikal Irkutsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2016,Smena Komsomolsk,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2017,Chita,,
    Russian Second Division - East,2018,Sakhalin,Smena Komsomolsk,
    Russian Second Division - South,1992,Erzu Grozny,,
    Russian Second Division - South,1992,Avtodor,,
    Russian Second Division - South,1993,Anzhi,,
    Russian Second Division - South,1993,Salyut Belgorod,,
    Russian Second Division - South,1998,Volgar Astrakhan,,
    Russian Second Division - South,1999,Kuban,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2000,Kuban,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2001,SKA Rostov,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2002,Akhmat,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2003,Dynamo Makhachkala,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2004,Dinamo Stavropol,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2005,Angusht,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2006,Spartak Vladikavkaz,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2007,Chernomorets,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2008,Volgar Astrakhan-2,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2009,Zhemchuzhyna,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2010,Chernomorets,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2012,Rotor,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2013,Angusht,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2014,Volgar Astrakhan,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2015,Armavir,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2016,Spartak Nalchik,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2017,Avangard Kursk,,
    Russian Second Division - South,2018,Armavir,Afips,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,1992,Neftekhimik,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,1993,Arzamas,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,1993,Devon,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,1998,Nizhny Novgorod,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,1998,Amkar,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,1999,Lada Togliatti,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,1999,NoSta,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2000,Svetotehnika,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2000,Neftekhimik,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2001,Svetotehnika,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2001,Ural,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2002,Svetotehnika,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2002,Ural,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2003,KamAZ,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2004,Ural,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2005,Sodovik,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2006,NoSta,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2007,Volga Uljanovsk,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2008,Nizhny Novgorod,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2009,Mordovia,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2010,Orenburg,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2012,Neftekhimik,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2013,Orenburg,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2014,Tyumen,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2015,KamAZ,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2016,Neftekhimik,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2017,Nizhny Novgorod,,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2018,Mordovia,Chelyabinsk,
    Russian Second Division - West,1992,Baltika,,
    Russian Second Division - West,1993,Rybinsk,,
    Russian Second Division - West,1994,Fakel,,
    Russian Second Division - West,1995,Spartak Nalchik,,
    Russian Second Division - West,1996,Metallurg Lipetsk,,
    Russian Second Division - West,1997,Arsenal Tula,,
    Russian Second Division - West,1998,Moscow,,
    Russian Second Division - West,1999,Znamya Noginsk,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2000,Sheksna,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2001,Dinamo St. Petersburg,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2002,Baltika,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2003,Arsenal Tula,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2004,Torpedo Vladimir,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2005,Baltika,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2006,Tekstilshchik,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2007,Sportakademclub,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2008,MVD Rossii,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2009,Dinamo St. Petersburg,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2010,Torpedo Vladimir,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2012,Dinamo St. Petersburg,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2013,Khimik Dzerzhinsk,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2014,Tosno,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2015,Spartak-2,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2016,Khimki,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2017,Dinamo St. Petersburg,,
    Russian Second Division - West,2018,Chertanovo,Tekstilshchik,
    Scottish Cup,1874,Queen's Park,Clydesdale,
    Scottish Cup,1875,Queen's Park,Renton,
    Scottish Cup,1876,Queen's Park,Third Lanark,
    Scottish Cup,1877,Vale of Leithen,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1878,Vale of Leithen,Third Lanark,
    Scottish Cup,1879,Vale of Leithen,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1880,Queen's Park,Thornliebank,
    Scottish Cup,1881,Queen's Park,Dumbarton,
    Scottish Cup,1882,Queen's Park,Dumbarton,
    Scottish Cup,1883,Dumbarton,Vale of Leithen,
    Scottish Cup,1884,Queen's Park,Vale of Leithen,
    Scottish Cup,1885,Renton,Vale of Leithen,
    Scottish Cup,1886,Queen's Park,Renton,
    Scottish Cup,1887,Hibernian,Dumbarton,
    Scottish Cup,1888,Renton,Cambuslang Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1889,Third Lanark,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1890,Queen's Park,Vale of Leithen,
    Scottish Cup,1891,Hearts,Dumbarton,
    Scottish Cup,1892,Celtic,Queen's Park,
    Scottish Cup,1893,Queen's Park,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1894,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1895,St. Bernard's,Renton,
    Scottish Cup,1896,Hearts,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1897,Rangers,Dumbarton,
    Scottish Cup,1898,Rangers,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish Cup,1899,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1900,Celtic,Queen's Park,
    Scottish Cup,1901,Hearts,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1902,Hibernian,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1903,Rangers,Hearts,
    Scottish Cup,1904,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1905,Third Lanark,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1906,Hearts,Third Lanark,
    Scottish Cup,1907,Celtic,Hearts,
    Scottish Cup,1908,Celtic,St. Mirren,
    Scottish Cup,1910,Dundee,Clyde,
    Scottish Cup,1911,Celtic,Hamilton,
    Scottish Cup,1912,Celtic,Clyde,
    Scottish Cup,1913,Falkirk,Raith Rovers,
    Scottish Cup,1914,Celtic,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1920,Kilmarnock,Albion Rovers,
    Scottish Cup,1921,Partick Thistle,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1922,Morton,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1923,Celtic,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1924,Airdrieonians,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1925,Celtic,Dundee,
    Scottish Cup,1926,St. Mirren,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1927,Celtic,East Fife,
    Scottish Cup,1928,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1929,Kilmarnock,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1930,Rangers,Partick Thistle,
    Scottish Cup,1931,Celtic,Motherwell,
    Scottish Cup,1932,Rangers,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish Cup,1933,Celtic,Motherwell,
    Scottish Cup,1934,Rangers,St. Mirren,
    Scottish Cup,1935,Rangers,Hamilton,
    Scottish Cup,1936,Rangers,Third Lanark,
    Scottish Cup,1937,Celtic,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,1938,East Fife,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish Cup,1939,Clyde,Motherwell,
    Scottish Cup,1947,Aberdeen,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1948,Rangers,Morton,
    Scottish Cup,1949,Rangers,Clyde,
    Scottish Cup,1950,Rangers,East Fife,
    Scottish Cup,1951,Celtic,Motherwell,
    Scottish Cup,1952,Motherwell,Dundee,
    Scottish Cup,1953,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,1954,Celtic,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,1955,Clyde,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1956,Hearts,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1957,Falkirk,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish Cup,1958,Clyde,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1959,St. Mirren,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,1960,Rangers,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish Cup,1961,Dunfermline,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1962,Rangers,St. Mirren,
    Scottish Cup,1963,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1964,Rangers,Dundee,
    Scottish Cup,1965,Celtic,Dunfermline,
    Scottish Cup,1966,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1967,Celtic,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,1968,Dunfermline,Hearts,
    Scottish Cup,1969,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1970,Aberdeen,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1971,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1972,Celtic,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1973,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1974,Celtic,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,1975,Celtic,Airdrieonians,
    Scottish Cup,1976,Rangers,Hearts,
    Scottish Cup,1977,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1978,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,1979,Rangers,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,1980,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1981,Rangers,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,1982,Aberdeen,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1983,Aberdeen,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1984,Aberdeen,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1985,Celtic,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,1986,Aberdeen,Hearts,
    Scottish Cup,1987,St. Mirren,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,1988,Celtic,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,1989,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1990,Aberdeen,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,1991,Motherwell,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,1992,Rangers,Airdrieonians,
    Scottish Cup,1993,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,1994,Dundee Utd,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1995,Celtic,Airdrieonians,
    Scottish Cup,1996,Rangers,Hearts,
    Scottish Cup,1997,Kilmarnock,Falkirk,
    Scottish Cup,1998,Hearts,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,1999,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,2000,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,2001,Celtic,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,2002,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish Cup,2003,Rangers,Dundee,
    Scottish Cup,2004,Celtic,Dunfermline,
    Scottish Cup,2005,Celtic,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,2006,Hearts,Gretna,
    Scottish Cup,2007,Celtic,Dunfermline,
    Scottish Cup,2008,Rangers,Queen of the South,
    Scottish Cup,2009,Rangers,Falkirk,
    Scottish Cup,2010,Dundee Utd,Ross County,
    Scottish Cup,2011,Celtic,Motherwell,
    Scottish Cup,2012,Hearts,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,2013,Celtic,Hibernian,
    Scottish Cup,2014,St. Johnstone,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish Cup,2015,Inverness CT,Falkirk,
    Scottish Cup,2016,Hibernian,Rangers,
    Scottish Cup,2017,Celtic,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Cup,2018,Celtic,Motherwell,
    Scottish First Division,1894,Hibernian,Cowlairs,Clyde
    Scottish First Division,1895,Hibernian,Motherwell,Port Glasgow
    Scottish First Division,1896,St. Mirren,Leith Athletic,Kilmarnock
    Scottish First Division,1897,Partick Thistle,Leith Athletic,Airdrieonians
    Scottish First Division,1898,Kilmarnock,Port Glasgow,Morton
    Scottish First Division,1899,Kilmarnock,Leith Athletic,Port Glasgow
    Scottish First Division,1900,Partick Thistle,Morton,Port Glasgow
    Scottish First Division,1901,St. Bernard's,Airdrieonians,Abercorn
    Scottish First Division,1902,Port Glasgow,Partick Thistle,Motherwell
    Scottish First Division,1903,Airdrieonians,Motherwell,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,1904,Hamilton,Clyde,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,1905,Clyde,Falkirk,Hamilton
    Scottish First Division,1906,Leith Athletic,Clyde,Albion Rovers
    Scottish First Division,1907,St. Bernard's,Arthurlie,Vale of Leven
    Scottish First Division,1908,Raith Rovers,Ayr,Dumbarton
    Scottish First Division,1909,St. Mirren,Raith Rovers,Vale of Leven
    Scottish First Division,1910,Leith Athletic,Raith Rovers,St. Bernard's
    Scottish First Division,1911,Dumbarton,Ayr,Albion Rovers
    Scottish First Division,1912,Ayr,St. Mirren,Dumbarton
    Scottish First Division,1913,Ayr,Dunfermline,East Stirlingshire
    Scottish First Division,1914,Cowdenbeath,Albion Rovers,Dundee Utd
    Scottish First Division,1915,Cowdenbeath,Leith Athletic,St. Bernard's
    Scottish First Division,1922,Alloa,Cowdenbeath,Armadale
    Scottish First Division,1923,Queen's Park,Clydebank,St. Johnstone
    Scottish First Division,1924,St. Johnstone,Cowdenbeath,Bathgate
    Scottish First Division,1925,Dundee Utd,Clydebank,Clyde
    Scottish First Division,1926,Dunfermline,Clyde,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,1927,Bo'ness Utd,Raith Rovers,Clydebank
    Scottish First Division,1928,Ayr,Third Lanark,King's Park
    Scottish First Division,1929,Dundee Utd,Morton,Arbroath
    Scottish First Division,1930,Leith Athletic,East Fife,Albion Rovers
    Scottish First Division,1931,Third Lanark,Dundee Utd,Dunfermline
    Scottish First Division,1932,East Stirlingshire,St. Johnstone,Raith Rovers
    Scottish First Division,1933,Hibernian,Queen of the South,Dunfermline
    Scottish First Division,1934,Albion Rovers,Dunfermline,Arbroath
    Scottish First Division,1935,Third Lanark,Arbroath,St. Bernard's
    Scottish First Division,1936,Falkirk,St. Mirren,Morton
    Scottish First Division,1937,Ayr,Morton,St. Bernard's
    Scottish First Division,1938,Raith Rovers,Albion Rovers,Airdrieonians
    Scottish First Division,1939,Cowdenbeath,Alloa,East Fife
    Scottish First Division,1947,Dundee,Airdrieonians,East Fife
    Scottish First Division,1948,East Fife,Albion Rovers,Hamilton
    Scottish First Division,1949,Raith Rovers,Stirling Albion,Airdrieonians
    Scottish First Division,1950,Morton,Airdrieonians,Dunfermline
    Scottish First Division,1951,Queen of the South,Stirling Albion,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,1952,Clyde,Falkirk,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,1953,Stirling Albion,Hamilton,Queen's Park
    Scottish First Division,1954,Motherwell,Kilmarnock,Third Lanark
    Scottish First Division,1955,Airdrieonians,Dunfermline,Hamilton
    Scottish First Division,1956,Queen's Park,Ayr,St. Johnstone
    Scottish First Division,1957,Clyde,Third Lanark,Cowdenbeath
    Scottish First Division,1958,Stirling Albion,Dunfermline,Arbroath
    Scottish First Division,1959,Ayr,Arbroath,Stenhousemuir
    Scottish First Division,1960,St. Johnstone,Dundee Utd,Queen of the South
    Scottish First Division,1961,Stirling Albion,Falkirk,Stenhousemuir
    Scottish First Division,1962,Clyde,Queen of the South,Morton
    Scottish First Division,1963,St. Johnstone,East Stirlingshire,Morton
    Scottish First Division,1964,Morton,Clyde,Arbroath
    Scottish First Division,1965,Stirling Albion,Hamilton,Queen of the South
    Scottish First Division,1966,Ayr,Airdrieonians,Queen of the South
    Scottish First Division,1967,Morton,Raith Rovers,Arbroath
    Scottish First Division,1968,St. Mirren,Arbroath,East Fife
    Scottish First Division,1969,Motherwell,Ayr,East Fife
    Scottish First Division,1970,Falkirk,Cowdenbeath,Queen of the South
    Scottish First Division,1971,Partick Thistle,East Fife,Arbroath
    Scottish First Division,1972,Dumbarton,Arbroath,Stirling Albion
    Scottish First Division,1973,Clyde,Dunfermline,Stirling Albion
    Scottish First Division,1974,Airdrieonians,Kilmarnock,Hamilton
    Scottish First Division,1975,Falkirk,Queen of the South,Montrose
    Scottish First Division,1976,Partick Thistle,Kilmarnock,Montrose
    Scottish First Division,1977,St. Mirren,Clydebank,Dundee
    Scottish First Division,1978,Morton,Hearts,Dundee
    Scottish First Division,1979,Dundee,Kilmarnock,Clydebank
    Scottish First Division,1980,Hearts,Airdrieonians,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,1981,Hibernian,Dundee,St. Johnstone
    Scottish First Division,1982,Motherwell,Kilmarnock,Hearts
    Scottish First Division,1983,St. Johnstone,Hearts,Clydebank
    Scottish First Division,1984,Morton,Dumbarton,Partick Thistle
    Scottish First Division,1985,Motherwell,Clydebank,Falkirk
    Scottish First Division,1986,Hamilton,Falkirk,Kilmarnock
    Scottish First Division,1987,Morton,Dunfermline,Dumbarton
    Scottish First Division,1988,Hamilton,Livingston,Clydebank
    Scottish First Division,1989,Dunfermline,Falkirk,Clydebank
    Scottish First Division,1990,St. Johnstone,Airdrieonians,Clydebank
    Scottish First Division,1991,Falkirk,Airdrieonians,Dundee
    Scottish First Division,1992,Dundee,Partick Thistle,Hamilton
    Scottish First Division,1993,Raith Rovers,Kilmarnock,Dunfermline
    Scottish First Division,1994,Falkirk,Dunfermline,Airdrieonians
    Scottish First Division,1995,Raith Rovers,Dunfermline,Dundee
    Scottish First Division,1996,Dunfermline,Dundee Utd,Morton
    Scottish First Division,1997,St. Johnstone,Airdrieonians,Dundee
    Scottish First Division,1998,Dundee,Falkirk,Raith Rovers
    Scottish First Division,1999,Hibernian,Falkirk,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,2000,St. Mirren,Dunfermline,Falkirk
    Scottish First Division,2001,Livingston,Ayr,Falkirk
    Scottish First Division,2002,Partick Thistle,Airdrieonians,Ayr
    Scottish First Division,2003,Falkirk,Clyde,St. Johnstone
    Scottish First Division,2004,Inverness CT,Clyde,St. Johnstone
    Scottish First Division,2005,Falkirk,St. Mirren,Clyde
    Scottish First Division,2006,St. Mirren,St. Johnstone,Hamilton
    Scottish First Division,2007,Gretna,St. Johnstone,Dundee
    Scottish First Division,2008,Hamilton,Dundee,St. Johnstone
    Scottish First Division,2009,St. Johnstone,Partick Thistle,Dunfermline
    Scottish First Division,2010,Inverness CT,Dundee,Dunfermline
    Scottish First Division,2011,Dunfermline,Raith Rovers,Falkirk
    Scottish First Division,2012,Ross County,Dundee,Falkirk
    Scottish First Division,2013,Partick Thistle,Morton,Falkirk
    Scottish First Division,2014,Dundee,Hamilton,Falkirk
    Scottish First Division,2015,Hearts,Hibernian,Rangers
    Scottish First Division,2016,Rangers,Falkirk,Hibernian
    Scottish First Division,2017,Hibernian,Falkirk,Dundee Utd
    Scottish First Division,2018,St. Mirren,Livingston,Dundee Utd
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1991,Dundee,Ayr,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1992,Hamilton,Ayr,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1993,Hamilton,Morton,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1994,Falkirk,St. Mirren,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1995,Airdrieonians,Dundee,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1996,Stenhousemuir,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1997,Stranraer,St. Johnstone,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,1998,Falkirk,Queen of the South,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2000,Alloa,Inverness CT,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2001,Airdrieonians,Livingston,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2002,Airdrieonians,Alloa,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2003,Queen of the South,Brechin,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2004,Inverness CT,Airdrieonians,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2005,Falkirk,Ross County,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2006,St. Mirren,Hamilton,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2007,Ross County,Clyde,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2008,St. Johnstone,Dunfermline,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2009,Dundee,Inverness CT,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2011,Ross County,Queen of the South,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2012,Falkirk,Hamilton,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2013,Queen of the South,Partick Thistle,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2014,Raith Rovers,Rangers,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2015,Livingston,Alloa,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2016,Rangers,Peterhead,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2017,Dundee Utd,St. Mirren,
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2018,Inverness CT,Dumbarton,
    Scottish League Cup,1941,Rangers,Hearts,
    Scottish League Cup,1942,Rangers,Morton,
    Scottish League Cup,1943,Rangers,Falkirk,
    Scottish League Cup,1944,Hibernian,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1945,Rangers,Motherwell,
    Scottish League Cup,1946,Aberdeen,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1947,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,1948,East Fife,Falkirk,
    Scottish League Cup,1949,Rangers,Raith Rovers,
    Scottish League Cup,1950,East Fife,Dunfermline,
    Scottish League Cup,1951,Motherwell,Hibernian,
    Scottish League Cup,1952,Dundee,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1953,Dundee,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish League Cup,1954,East Fife,Partick Thistle,
    Scottish League Cup,1955,Hearts,Motherwell,
    Scottish League Cup,1956,Aberdeen,St. Mirren,
    Scottish League Cup,1957,Celtic,Partick Thistle,
    Scottish League Cup,1958,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1959,Hearts,Partick Thistle,
    Scottish League Cup,1960,Hearts,Third Lanark,
    Scottish League Cup,1961,Rangers,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish League Cup,1962,Rangers,Hearts,
    Scottish League Cup,1963,Hearts,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish League Cup,1964,Rangers,Morton,
    Scottish League Cup,1965,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1966,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1967,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1968,Celtic,Dundee,
    Scottish League Cup,1969,Celtic,Hibernian,
    Scottish League Cup,1970,Celtic,St. Johnstone,
    Scottish League Cup,1971,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1972,Partick Thistle,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1973,Hibernian,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1974,Dundee,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1975,Celtic,Hibernian,
    Scottish League Cup,1976,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1977,Aberdeen,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1978,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1979,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,1980,Dundee Utd,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,1981,Dundee Utd,Dundee,
    Scottish League Cup,1982,Rangers,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish League Cup,1983,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1984,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1985,Rangers,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish League Cup,1986,Aberdeen,Hibernian,
    Scottish League Cup,1987,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1988,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,1989,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,1990,Aberdeen,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,1991,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1992,Hibernian,Dunfermline,
    Scottish League Cup,1993,Rangers,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,1994,Rangers,Hibernian,
    Scottish League Cup,1995,Raith Rovers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,1996,Aberdeen,Dundee,
    Scottish League Cup,1997,Rangers,Hearts,
    Scottish League Cup,1998,Celtic,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish League Cup,1999,Rangers,St. Johnstone,
    Scottish League Cup,2000,Celtic,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,2001,Celtic,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish League Cup,2002,Rangers,Ayr,
    Scottish League Cup,2003,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,2004,Livingston,Hibernian,
    Scottish League Cup,2005,Rangers,Motherwell,
    Scottish League Cup,2006,Celtic,Dunfermline,
    Scottish League Cup,2007,Hibernian,Kilmarnock,
    Scottish League Cup,2008,Rangers,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish League Cup,2009,Celtic,Rangers,
    Scottish League Cup,2010,Rangers,St. Mirren,
    Scottish League Cup,2011,Rangers,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,2012,Kilmarnock,Celtic,
    Scottish League Cup,2013,St. Mirren,Hearts,
    Scottish League Cup,2014,Aberdeen,Inverness CT,
    Scottish League Cup,2015,Celtic,Dundee Utd,
    Scottish League Cup,2016,Ross County,Hibernian,
    Scottish League Cup,2017,Celtic,Aberdeen,
    Scottish League Cup,2018,Celtic,Motherwell,
    Scottish Premier Division,1891,Rangers,,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1891,Dumbarton,,
    Scottish Premier Division,1892,Dumbarton,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1893,Celtic,Rangers,St. Mirren
    Scottish Premier Division,1894,Celtic,Hearts,St. Bernard's
    Scottish Premier Division,1895,Hearts,Celtic,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1896,Celtic,Rangers,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1897,Hearts,Hibernian,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1898,Celtic,Rangers,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1899,Rangers,Hearts,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1900,Rangers,Celtic,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1901,Rangers,Celtic,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1902,Rangers,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1903,Hibernian,Dundee,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1904,Third Lanark,Hearts,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1905,Celtic,Rangers,Third Lanark
    Scottish Premier Division,1906,Celtic,Hearts,Airdrieonians
    Scottish Premier Division,1907,Celtic,Dundee,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1908,Celtic,Falkirk,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1909,Celtic,Dundee,Clyde
    Scottish Premier Division,1910,Celtic,Falkirk,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1911,Rangers,Aberdeen,Falkirk
    Scottish Premier Division,1912,Rangers,Celtic,Clyde
    Scottish Premier Division,1913,Rangers,Celtic,Airdrieonians
    Scottish Premier Division,1914,Celtic,Rangers,Morton
    Scottish Premier Division,1915,Celtic,Hearts,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1916,Celtic,Rangers,Morton
    Scottish Premier Division,1917,Celtic,Morton,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1918,Rangers,Celtic,Morton
    Scottish Premier Division,1919,Celtic,Rangers,Morton
    Scottish Premier Division,1920,Rangers,Celtic,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,1921,Rangers,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1922,Celtic,Rangers,Raith Rovers
    Scottish Premier Division,1923,Rangers,Airdrieonians,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1924,Rangers,Airdrieonians,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1925,Rangers,Airdrieonians,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1926,Celtic,Airdrieonians,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1927,Rangers,Motherwell,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1928,Rangers,Celtic,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,1929,Rangers,Celtic,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,1930,Rangers,Motherwell,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,1931,Rangers,Celtic,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,1932,Motherwell,Rangers,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1933,Rangers,Motherwell,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1934,Rangers,Motherwell,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1935,Rangers,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1936,Celtic,Rangers,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,1937,Rangers,Aberdeen,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1938,Celtic,Hearts,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1939,Rangers,Celtic,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,1947,Rangers,Hibernian,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,1948,Hibernian,Rangers,Partick Thistle
    Scottish Premier Division,1949,Rangers,Dundee,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1950,Rangers,Hibernian,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1951,Hibernian,Rangers,Dundee
    Scottish Premier Division,1952,Hibernian,Rangers,East Fife
    Scottish Premier Division,1953,Rangers,Hibernian,East Fife
    Scottish Premier Division,1954,Celtic,Hearts,Partick Thistle
    Scottish Premier Division,1955,Aberdeen,Celtic,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1956,Rangers,Aberdeen,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1957,Rangers,Hearts,Kilmarnock
    Scottish Premier Division,1958,Hearts,Rangers,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1959,Rangers,Hearts,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,1960,Hearts,Kilmarnock,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1961,Rangers,Kilmarnock,Third Lanark
    Scottish Premier Division,1962,Dundee,Rangers,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1963,Rangers,Kilmarnock,Partick Thistle
    Scottish Premier Division,1964,Rangers,Kilmarnock,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1965,Kilmarnock,Hearts,Dunfermline
    Scottish Premier Division,1966,Celtic,Rangers,Kilmarnock
    Scottish Premier Division,1967,Celtic,Rangers,Clyde
    Scottish Premier Division,1968,Celtic,Rangers,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1969,Celtic,Rangers,Dunfermline
    Scottish Premier Division,1970,Celtic,Rangers,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1971,Celtic,Aberdeen,St. Johnstone
    Scottish Premier Division,1972,Celtic,Aberdeen,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1973,Celtic,Rangers,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1974,Celtic,Hibernian,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1975,Rangers,Hibernian,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1976,Rangers,Celtic,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1977,Celtic,Rangers,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,1978,Rangers,Aberdeen,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,1979,Celtic,Rangers,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,1980,Aberdeen,Celtic,St. Mirren
    Scottish Premier Division,1981,Celtic,Aberdeen,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1982,Celtic,Aberdeen,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1983,Dundee Utd,Celtic,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,1984,Aberdeen,Celtic,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,1985,Aberdeen,Celtic,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,1986,Celtic,Hearts,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,1987,Rangers,Celtic,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,1988,Celtic,Hearts,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,1989,Rangers,Aberdeen,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1990,Rangers,Aberdeen,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1991,Rangers,Aberdeen,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1992,Rangers,Hearts,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1993,Rangers,Aberdeen,Celtic
    Scottish Premier Division,1994,Rangers,Aberdeen,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,1995,Rangers,Motherwell,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,1996,Rangers,Celtic,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,1997,Rangers,Celtic,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,1998,Celtic,Rangers,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,1999,Rangers,Celtic,St. Johnstone
    Scottish Premier Division,2000,Rangers,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,2001,Celtic,Rangers,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,2002,Celtic,Rangers,Livingston
    Scottish Premier Division,2003,Rangers,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,2004,Celtic,Rangers,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,2005,Rangers,Celtic,Hibernian
    Scottish Premier Division,2006,Celtic,Hearts,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,2007,Celtic,Rangers,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,2008,Celtic,Rangers,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,2009,Rangers,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,2010,Rangers,Celtic,Dundee Utd
    Scottish Premier Division,2011,Rangers,Celtic,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,2012,Celtic,Rangers,Motherwell
    Scottish Premier Division,2013,Celtic,Motherwell,St. Johnstone
    Scottish Premier Division,2014,Celtic,Motherwell,Aberdeen
    Scottish Premier Division,2015,Celtic,Aberdeen,Inverness CT
    Scottish Premier Division,2016,Celtic,Aberdeen,Hearts
    Scottish Premier Division,2017,Celtic,Aberdeen,Rangers
    Scottish Premier Division,2018,Celtic,Aberdeen,Rangers
    Scottish Second Division,1924,Arthurlie,East Stirlingshire,Queen of the South
    Scottish Second Division,1925,Nithsdale,Queen of the South,Solway Star
    Scottish Second Division,1947,Stirling Albion,Dundee,Leith Athletic
    Scottish Second Division,1948,East Stirlingshire,East Fife,Forfar
    Scottish Second Division,1949,Forfar,Leith Athletic,Brechin
    Scottish Second Division,1976,Clydebank,Raith Rovers,Alloa
    Scottish Second Division,1977,Stirling Albion,Alloa,Dunfermline
    Scottish Second Division,1978,Clyde,Raith Rovers,Dunfermline
    Scottish Second Division,1979,Berwick,Dunfermline,Falkirk
    Scottish Second Division,1980,Falkirk,East Stirlingshire,Forfar
    Scottish Second Division,1981,Queen's Park,Queen of the South,Cowdenbeath
    Scottish Second Division,1982,Clyde,Alloa,Arbroath
    Scottish Second Division,1983,Brechin,Livingston,Arbroath
    Scottish Second Division,1984,Forfar,East Fife,Berwick
    Scottish Second Division,1985,Montrose,Alloa,Dunfermline
    Scottish Second Division,1986,Dunfermline,Queen of the South,Livingston
    Scottish Second Division,1987,Livingston,Raith Rovers,Stirling Albion
    Scottish Second Division,1988,Ayr,St. Johnstone,Queen's Park
    Scottish Second Division,1989,Albion Rovers,Alloa,Brechin
    Scottish Second Division,1990,Brechin,Kilmarnock,Stirling Albion
    Scottish Second Division,1991,Stirling Albion,Montrose,Cowdenbeath
    Scottish Second Division,1992,Dumbarton,Cowdenbeath,Alloa
    Scottish Second Division,1993,Clyde,Brechin,Stranraer
    Scottish Second Division,1994,Stranraer,Berwick,Stenhousemuir
    Scottish Second Division,1995,Morton,Dumbarton,Stirling Albion
    Scottish Second Division,1996,Stirling Albion,East Fife,Berwick
    Scottish Second Division,1997,Ayr,Hamilton,Livingston
    Scottish Second Division,1998,Stranraer,Clydebank,Livingston
    Scottish Second Division,1999,Livingston,Inverness CT,Clyde
    Scottish Second Division,2000,Clyde,Alloa,Ross County
    Scottish Second Division,2001,Partick Thistle,Arbroath,Berwick
    Scottish Second Division,2002,Queen of the South,Alloa,Forfar
    Scottish Second Division,2003,Raith Rovers,Brechin,Airdrieonians
    Scottish Second Division,2004,Airdrieonians,Hamilton,Dumbarton
    Scottish Second Division,2005,Brechin,Stranraer,Morton
    Scottish Second Division,2006,Gretna,Morton,Peterhead
    Scottish Second Division,2007,Morton,Stirling Albion,Raith Rovers
    Scottish Second Division,2008,Ross County,Airdrieonians,Raith Rovers
    Scottish Second Division,2009,Raith Rovers,Ayr,Brechin
    Scottish Second Division,2010,Stirling Albion,Alloa,Cowdenbeath
    Scottish Second Division,2011,Livingston,Ayr,Forfar
    Scottish Second Division,2012,Cowdenbeath,Arbroath,Dumbarton
    Scottish Second Division,2013,Queen of the South,Alloa,Brechin
    Scottish Second Division,2014,Rangers,Dunfermline,Stranraer
    Scottish Second Division,2015,Morton,Stranraer,Forfar
    Scottish Second Division,2016,Dunfermline,Ayr,Peterhead
    Scottish Second Division,2017,Livingston,Alloa,Airdrieonians
    Scottish Second Division,2018,Ayr,Raith Rovers,Alloa
    Scottish Third Division,1995,Forfar,Montrose,Ross County
    Scottish Third Division,1996,Livingston,Brechin,Inverness CT
    Scottish Third Division,1997,Inverness CT,Forfar,Ross County
    Scottish Third Division,1998,Alloa,Arbroath,Ross County
    Scottish Third Division,1999,Ross County,Stenhousemuir,Brechin
    Scottish Third Division,2000,Queen's Park,Berwick,Forfar
    Scottish Third Division,2001,Hamilton,Cowdenbeath,Brechin
    Scottish Third Division,2002,Brechin,Dumbarton,Albion Rovers
    Scottish Third Division,2003,Morton,East Fife,Albion Rovers
    Scottish Third Division,2004,Stranraer,Stirling Albion,Gretna
    Scottish Third Division,2005,Gretna,Peterhead,Cowdenbeath
    Scottish Third Division,2006,Cowdenbeath,Berwick,Stenhousemuir
    Scottish Third Division,2007,Berwick,Arbroath,Queen's Park
    Scottish Third Division,2008,East Fife,Stranraer,Montrose
    Scottish Third Division,2009,Dumbarton,Cowdenbeath,East Stirlingshire
    Scottish Third Division,2010,Livingston,Forfar,East Stirlingshire
    Scottish Third Division,2011,Arbroath,Albion Rovers,Queen's Park
    Scottish Third Division,2012,Alloa,Queen's Park,Stranraer
    Scottish Third Division,2013,Rangers,Peterhead,Queen's Park
    Scottish Third Division,2014,Peterhead,Annan,Stirling Albion
    Scottish Third Division,2015,Albion Rovers,Queen's Park,Arbroath
    Scottish Third Division,2016,East Fife,Elgin City,Clyde
    Scottish Third Division,2017,Arbroath,Forfar,Annan
    Scottish Third Division,2018,Montrose,Peterhead,Stirling Albion
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1992,Atlético Mineiro,Olimpia,
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1993,Botafogo,Peñarol,
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1994,São Paulo,Peñarol,
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1995,Central,Atlético Mineiro,
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1996,Lanús,Santa Fe,
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1997,Atlético Mineiro,Lanús,
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1998,Santos,Central,
    South American CONMEBOL Cup,1999,Talleres,CSA,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1960,Peñarol,Olimpia,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1961,Peñarol,Palmeiras,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1962,Santos,Peñarol,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1962,Santos,Boca,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1964,Independiente,Nacional Montevideo,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1965,Independiente,Peñarol,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1966,Peñarol,River,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1967,Racing,Nacional Montevideo,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1968,Estudiantes (LP),Palmeiras,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1969,Estudiantes (LP),Nacional Montevideo,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1970,Estudiantes (LP),Peñarol,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1971,Nacional Montevideo,Estudiantes (LP),
    South American Copa Libertadores,1972,Independiente,Universitario,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1973,Independiente,Colo Colo,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1974,Independiente,São Paulo,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1975,Independiente,Unión Española,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1976,Cruzeiro,River,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1977,Boca,Cruzeiro,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1978,Boca,Deportivo Cali,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1980,Nacional Montevideo,Internacional,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1981,Flamengo,Cobreloa,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1982,Peñarol,Cobreloa,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1983,Grêmio,Peñarol,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1984,Independiente,Grêmio,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1985,Argentinos,América de Cali,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1986,River,América de Cali,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1987,Peñarol,América de Cali,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1988,Nacional Montevideo,Newell's,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1989,Olimpia,Boca,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1989,Atlético Nacional,Olimpia,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1990,Olimpia,Barcelona SC,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1991,Colo Colo,Olimpia,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1992,São Paulo,Newell's,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1993,São Paulo,Univ. Católica,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1994,Vélez,São Paulo,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1995,Grêmio,Atlético Nacional,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1996,River,América de Cali,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1997,Cruzeiro,Sporting Cristal,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1998,Vasco,Barcelona SC,
    South American Copa Libertadores,1999,Palmeiras,Deportivo Cali,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2000,Boca,Palmeiras,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2001,Boca,Cruz Azul,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2002,Olimpia,São Caetano,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2003,Boca,Santos,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2004,Once Caldas,Boca,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2005,São Paulo,Atlético Paranaense,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2006,Internacional,São Paulo,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2007,Boca,Grêmio,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2008,LDU Quito,Fluminense,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2009,Estudiantes (LP),Cruzeiro,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2010,Internacional,Chivas,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2011,Santos,Peñarol,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2012,Corinthians,Boca,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2013,Atlético Mineiro,Olimpia,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2014,San Lorenzo,Nacional Asunción,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2015,River,Tigres,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2016,Atlético Nacional,Independiente (ECU),
    South American Copa Libertadores,2017,Grêmio,Lanús,
    South American Copa Libertadores,2018,River,Boca,
    South American Copa Mercosur,1988,Palmeiras,Cruzeiro,
    South American Copa Mercosur,1999,Flamengo,Palmeiras,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2000,Vasco,Palmeiras,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2001,San Lorenzo,Flamengo,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2002,San Lorenzo,Atlético Nacional,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2003,Cienciano,River,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2004,Boca,Bolívar,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2005,Boca,Pumas,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2006,Pachuca,Colo Colo,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2007,Arsenal de Sarandí,Club América,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2008,Internacional,Estudiantes (LP),
    South American Copa Mercosur,2009,LDU Quito,Fluminense,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2010,Independiente,Goiás,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2011,Univ. de Chile,LDU Quito,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2012,São Paulo,Tigre,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2013,Lanús,Ponte Preta,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2014,River,Atlético Nacional,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2015,Santa Fe,Huracán,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2016,Chapecoense,Atlético Nacional,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2017,Independiente,Flamengo,
    South American Copa Mercosur,2018,Atlético Paranaense,Junior,
    South American Recopa,1989,Nacional Montevideo,Racing,
    South American Recopa,1990,Boca,Atlético Nacional,
    South American Recopa,1991,Olimpia,,
    South American Recopa,1992,Colo Colo,Cruzeiro,
    South American Recopa,1993,São Paulo,Cruzeiro,
    South American Recopa,1994,São Paulo,Botafogo,
    South American Recopa,1995,Independiente,Vélez,
    South American Recopa,1996,Grêmio,Independiente,
    South American Recopa,1997,Vélez,River,
    South American Recopa,1998,Cruzeiro,River,
    South American Recopa,2003,Olimpia,San Lorenzo,
    South American Recopa,2004,Cienciano,Boca,
    South American Recopa,2005,Boca,Once Caldas,
    South American Recopa,2006,Boca,São Paulo,
    South American Recopa,2007,Internacional,Pachuca,
    South American Recopa,2008,Boca,Arsenal de Sarandí,
    South American Recopa,2009,LDU Quito,Internacional,
    South American Recopa,2010,LDU Quito,Estudiantes (LP),
    South American Recopa,2011,Internacional,Independiente,
    South American Recopa,2012,Santos,Univ. de Chile,
    South American Recopa,2013,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    South American Recopa,2014,Atlético Mineiro,Lanús,
    South American Recopa,2015,River,San Lorenzo,
    South American Recopa,2016,River,Santa Fe,
    South American Recopa,2017,Atlético Nacional,Chapecoense,
    South American Recopa,2018,Independiente,Grêmio,
    South American Super Cup,1988,Racing,Cruzeiro,
    South American Super Cup,1989,Boca,Independiente,
    South American Super Cup,1990,Olimpia,Nacional Montevideo,
    South American Super Cup,1991,Cruzeiro,River,
    South American Super Cup,1992,Cruzeiro,Racing,
    South American Super Cup,1993,São Paulo,Flamengo,
    South American Super Cup,1994,Independiente,Boca,
    South American Super Cup,1995,Independiente,Flamengo,
    South American Super Cup,1996,Vélez,Cruzeiro,
    South American Super Cup,1997,River,São Paulo,
    Spanish Cup,1902,Vizcaya Bilbao,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1903,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1904,Athletic Bilbao,,
    Spanish Cup,1905,Real Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1906,Real Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1907,Real Madrid,Vizcaya Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1908,Real Madrid,Celta,
    Spanish Cup,1909,Ciclista San Sebastián,Español Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1910,Athletic Bilbao,Real Sociedad,
    Spanish Cup,1911,Athletic Bilbao,Espanyol,
    Spanish Cup,1912,Barcelona,Gimnástica Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1913,Barcelona,Real Sociedad,
    Spanish Cup,1914,Athletic Bilbao,España Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1915,Athletic Bilbao,Espanyol,
    Spanish Cup,1916,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1917,Real Madrid,Arenas,
    Spanish Cup,1918,Real Unión,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1919,Arenas,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1920,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1921,Athletic Bilbao,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1922,Barcelona,Real Unión,
    Spanish Cup,1923,Athletic Bilbao,Europa,
    Spanish Cup,1924,Real Unión,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1925,Barcelona,Arenas,
    Spanish Cup,1926,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1927,Real Unión,Arenas,
    Spanish Cup,1928,Barcelona,Real Sociedad,
    Spanish Cup,1929,Espanyol,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1930,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1931,Athletic Bilbao,Betis,
    Spanish Cup,1932,Athletic Bilbao,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1933,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1934,Real Madrid,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1935,Sevilla,Sabadell,
    Spanish Cup,1936,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1937,Levante,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1939,Sevilla,Ferrol,
    Spanish Cup,1940,Espanyol,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1941,Valencia,Espanyol,
    Spanish Cup,1942,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1943,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1944,Athletic Bilbao,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1945,Athletic Bilbao,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1946,Real Madrid,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1947,Real Madrid,Espanyol,
    Spanish Cup,1948,Sevilla,Celta,
    Spanish Cup,1949,Valencia,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1950,Athletic Bilbao,Valladolid,
    Spanish Cup,1951,Barcelona,Real Sociedad,
    Spanish Cup,1952,Barcelona,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1953,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1954,Valencia,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1955,Athletic Bilbao,Sevilla,
    Spanish Cup,1956,Athletic Bilbao,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1957,Barcelona,Espanyol,
    Spanish Cup,1958,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1959,Barcelona,Granada,
    Spanish Cup,1960,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1961,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1962,Real Madrid,Sevilla,
    Spanish Cup,1963,Barcelona,Zaragoza,
    Spanish Cup,1964,Zaragoza,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1965,Atlético Madrid,Zaragoza,
    Spanish Cup,1966,Zaragoza,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1967,Valencia,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1968,Barcelona,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1969,Athletic Bilbao,Elche,
    Spanish Cup,1970,Real Madrid,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1971,Barcelona,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1972,Atlético Madrid,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1973,Athletic Bilbao,Castellón,
    Spanish Cup,1974,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1975,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1976,Atlético Madrid,Zaragoza,
    Spanish Cup,1977,Betis,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1978,Barcelona,Las Palmas,
    Spanish Cup,1979,Valencia,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1980,Real Madrid,Real Madrid Castilla,
    Spanish Cup,1981,Barcelona,Sporting Gijón,
    Spanish Cup,1982,Real Madrid,Sporting Gijón,
    Spanish Cup,1983,Barcelona,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1984,Athletic Bilbao,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1985,Atlético Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,1986,Zaragoza,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1987,Real Sociedad,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1988,Barcelona,Real Sociedad,
    Spanish Cup,1989,Real Madrid,Valladolid,
    Spanish Cup,1990,Barcelona,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1991,Atlético Madrid,Mallorca,
    Spanish Cup,1992,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,1993,Real Madrid,Zaragoza,
    Spanish Cup,1994,Zaragoza,Celta,
    Spanish Cup,1995,Deportivo,Valencia,
    Spanish Cup,1996,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,1997,Barcelona,Betis,
    Spanish Cup,1998,Barcelona,Mallorca,
    Spanish Cup,1999,Valencia,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,2000,Espanyol,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,2001,Zaragoza,Celta,
    Spanish Cup,2002,Deportivo,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,2003,Mallorca,Recreativo,
    Spanish Cup,2004,Zaragoza,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,2005,Betis,Osasuna,
    Spanish Cup,2006,Espanyol,Zaragoza,
    Spanish Cup,2007,Sevilla,Getafe,
    Spanish Cup,2008,Valencia,Getafe,
    Spanish Cup,2009,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,2010,Sevilla,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,2011,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,2012,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,2013,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Cup,2014,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Cup,2015,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Cup,2016,Barcelona,Sevilla,
    Spanish Cup,2017,Barcelona,Alavés,
    Spanish Cup,2018,Barcelona,Sevilla,
    Spanish First Division,1930,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1931,Athletic Bilbao,Barcelona,Arenas
    Spanish First Division,1932,Athletic Bilbao,Racing Santander,Real Sociedad
    Spanish First Division,1933,Real Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1934,Real Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,Espanyol
    Spanish First Division,1935,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,Racing Santander
    Spanish First Division,1936,Betis,Real Madrid,Oviedo
    Spanish First Division,1937,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,Oviedo
    Spanish First Division,1940,Atlético Madrid,Sevilla,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1941,Atlético Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,1942,Valencia,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1943,Athletic Bilbao,Sevilla,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1944,Valencia,Atlético Madrid,Sevilla
    Spanish First Division,1945,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1946,Sevilla,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1947,Valencia,Athletic Bilbao,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1948,Barcelona,Valencia,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1949,Barcelona,Valencia,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1950,Atlético Madrid,Deportivo,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,1951,Atlético Madrid,Sevilla,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,1952,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1953,Barcelona,Valencia,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1954,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,1955,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1956,Athletic Bilbao,Barcelona,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1957,Real Madrid,Sevilla,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1958,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1959,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1960,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1961,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1962,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1963,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid,Oviedo
    Spanish First Division,1964,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Betis
    Spanish First Division,1965,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid,Zaragoza
    Spanish First Division,1966,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1967,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Espanyol
    Spanish First Division,1968,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Las Palmas
    Spanish First Division,1969,Real Madrid,Las Palmas,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1970,Atlético Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,Sevilla
    Spanish First Division,1971,Valencia,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1972,Real Madrid,Valencia,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1973,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona,Espanyol
    Spanish First Division,1974,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,Zaragoza
    Spanish First Division,1975,Real Madrid,Zaragoza,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1976,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1977,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1978,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1979,Real Madrid,Sporting Gijón,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1980,Real Madrid,Real Sociedad,Sporting Gijón
    Spanish First Division,1981,Real Sociedad,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1982,Real Sociedad,Barcelona,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1983,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1984,Athletic Bilbao,Real Madrid,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1985,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1986,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao
    Spanish First Division,1987,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Espanyol
    Spanish First Division,1988,Real Madrid,Real Sociedad,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1989,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,1990,Real Madrid,Valencia,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1991,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1992,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,1993,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Deportivo
    Spanish First Division,1994,Barcelona,Deportivo,Zaragoza
    Spanish First Division,1995,Real Madrid,Deportivo,Betis
    Spanish First Division,1996,Atlético Madrid,Valencia,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,1997,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Deportivo
    Spanish First Division,1998,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,Real Sociedad
    Spanish First Division,1999,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Mallorca
    Spanish First Division,2000,Deportivo,Barcelona,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,2001,Real Madrid,Deportivo,Mallorca
    Spanish First Division,2002,Valencia,Deportivo,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,2003,Real Madrid,Real Sociedad,Deportivo
    Spanish First Division,2004,Valencia,Barcelona,Deportivo
    Spanish First Division,2005,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Villarreal
    Spanish First Division,2006,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,2007,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Sevilla
    Spanish First Division,2008,Real Madrid,Villarreal,Barcelona
    Spanish First Division,2009,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Sevilla
    Spanish First Division,2010,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,2011,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,2012,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Valencia
    Spanish First Division,2013,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,2014,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona,Real Madrid
    Spanish First Division,2015,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,2016,Barcelona,Real Madrid,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,2017,Real Madrid,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish First Division,2018,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid
    Spanish Second Division,1929,Sevilla,Iberia,Alavés
    Spanish Second Division,1930,Alavés,Sporting Gijón,Iberia
    Spanish Second Division,1931,Valencia,Sevilla,Atlético Madrid
    Spanish Second Division,1932,Betis,Oviedo,Sporting Gijón
    Spanish Second Division,1933,Oviedo,Atlético Madrid,Murcia
    Spanish Second Division,1934,Sevilla,Atlético Madrid,Murcia
    Spanish Second Division,1935,Hércules,Osasuna,Celta
    Spanish Second Division,1936,Celta,Zaragoza,Arenas
    Spanish Second Division,1940,Murcia,Deportivo,Cádiz
    Spanish Second Division,1941,Granada,Real Sociedad,Deportivo
    Spanish Second Division,1942,Betis,Zaragoza,Murcia
    Spanish Second Division,1943,Sabadell,Real Sociedad,Valladolid
    Spanish Second Division,1944,Sporting Gijón,Murcia,Alcoyano
    Spanish Second Division,1945,Alcoyano,Hércules,Celta
    Spanish Second Division,1946,Sabadell,Deportivo,Nàstic
    Spanish Second Division,1947,Alcoyano,Nàstic,Real Sociedad
    Spanish Second Division,1948,Valladolid,Deportivo,Ferrol
    Spanish Second Division,1949,Real Sociedad,Málaga,Granada
    Spanish Second Division,1950,Racing Santander,Lleida,Sporting Gijón
    Spanish Second Division,1951,Sporting Gijón,Zaragoza,Sabadell
    Spanish Second Division,1952,Oviedo,Logroñés,Ferrol
    Spanish Second Division,1953,Osasuna,Condal,Real Avilés
    Spanish Second Division,1954,Alavés,Barakaldo,Lleida
    Spanish Second Division,1955,Cultural,Oviedo,Zaragoza
    Spanish Second Division,1956,Osasuna,Oviedo,Zaragoza
    Spanish Second Division,1957,Sporting Gijón,Sabadell,Indautxu
    Spanish Second Division,1958,Oviedo,Sabadell,Racing Santander
    Spanish Second Division,1959,Valladolid,Sabadell,Indautxu
    Spanish Second Division,1960,Racing Santander,Celta,Ourense
    Spanish Second Division,1961,Osasuna,Celta,Deportivo
    Spanish Second Division,1962,Deportivo,Valladolid,Ourense
    Spanish Second Division,1963,Pontevedra,Espanyol,Racing Santander
    Spanish Second Division,1964,Deportivo,Sporting Gijón,Europa
    Spanish Second Division,1965,Pontevedra,Sabadell,Sporting Gijón
    Spanish Second Division,1966,Deportivo,Celta,Sporting Gijón
    Spanish Second Division,1967,Real Sociedad,Sporting Gijón,Celta
    Spanish Second Division,1968,Deportivo,Valladolid,Celta
    Spanish Second Division,1969,Sevilla,Celta,Mallorca
    Spanish Second Division,1970,Sporting Gijón,Málaga,Espanyol
    Spanish Second Division,1971,Betis,Burgos,Deportivo
    Spanish Second Division,1972,Oviedo,Castellón,Zaragoza
    Spanish Second Division,1973,Murcia,Elche,Racing Santander
    Spanish Second Division,1974,Betis,Hércules,Salamanca
    Spanish Second Division,1975,Oviedo,Racing Santander,Sevilla
    Spanish Second Division,1976,Burgos,Celta,Málaga
    Spanish Second Division,1977,Sporting Gijón,Cádiz,Rayo
    Spanish Second Division,1978,Zaragoza,Recreativo,Celta
    Spanish Second Division,1979,Almería,Málaga,Betis
    Spanish Second Division,1980,Murcia,Valladolid,Osasuna
    Spanish Second Division,1981,Castellón,Cádiz,Racing Santander
    Spanish Second Division,1982,Celta,Salamanca,Málaga
    Spanish Second Division,1983,Murcia,Cádiz,Mallorca
    Spanish Second Division,1984,Real Madrid Castilla,Athletic B,Hércules
    Spanish Second Division,1985,Las Palmas,Cádiz,Celta
    Spanish Second Division,1986,Murcia,Sabadell,Mallorca
    Spanish Second Division,1987,Valencia,Deportivo,Logroñés
    Spanish Second Division,1988,Málaga,Elche,Real Madrid Castilla
    Spanish Second Division,1989,Castellón,Rayo,Tenerife
    Spanish Second Division,1990,Burgos,Betis,Athletic B
    Spanish Second Division,1991,Albacete,Deportivo,Murcia
    Spanish Second Division,1992,Celta,Rayo,Figueres
    Spanish Second Division,1993,Lleida,Valladolid,Racing Santander
    Spanish Second Division,1994,Espanyol,Betis,Compostela
    Spanish Second Division,1995,Mérida,Rayo,Lleida
    Spanish Second Division,1996,Hércules,Logroñés,Mallorca
    Spanish Second Division,1997,Mérida,Salamanca,Mallorca
    Spanish Second Division,1998,Alavés,Extremadura,Las Palmas
    Spanish Second Division,1999,Málaga,At. Madrid B,Numancia
    Spanish Second Division,2000,Las Palmas,Osasuna,Villarreal
    Spanish Second Division,2001,Sevilla,Betis,Tenerife
    Spanish Second Division,2002,Atlético Madrid,Racing Santander,Recreativo
    Spanish Second Division,2003,Murcia,Zaragoza,Albacete
    Spanish Second Division,2004,Levante,Getafe,Numancia
    Spanish Second Division,2005,Cádiz,Celta,Alavés
    Spanish Second Division,2006,Recreativo,Nàstic,Levante
    Spanish Second Division,2007,Valladolid,Almería,Murcia
    Spanish Second Division,2008,Numancia,Málaga,Sporting Gijón
    Spanish Second Division,2009,Xerez,Zaragoza,Tenerife
    Spanish Second Division,2010,Real Sociedad,Hércules,Levante
    Spanish Second Division,2011,Betis,Rayo,Barcelona B
    Spanish Second Division,2012,Deportivo,Celta,Valladolid
    Spanish Second Division,2013,Elche,Villarreal,Almería
    Spanish Second Division,2014,Éibar,Deportivo,Barcelona B
    Spanish Second Division,2015,Betis,Sporting Gijón,Girona
    Spanish Second Division,2016,Alavés,Leganés,Nàstic
    Spanish Second Division,2017,Levante,Girona,Getafe
    Spanish Second Division,2018,Rayo,Huesca,Valladolid
    Spanish Second Division B1,1929,Cultural,Murcia,Castellón
    Spanish Second Division B1,1978,Ferrol,Real Madrid Castilla,Ourense
    Spanish Second Division B1,1979,Palencia,Oviedo,Mirandés
    Spanish Second Division B1,1980,Barakaldo,At. Madrid B,Tenerife
    Spanish Second Division B1,1981,Celta,Deportivo,Athletic B
    Spanish Second Division B1,1982,Barcelona B,Palencia,Zamora CF
    Spanish Second Division B1,1983,Athletic B,Tenerife,Burgos
    Spanish Second Division B1,1984,Sabadell,Logroñés,Alavés
    Spanish Second Division B1,1985,Sestao,Deportivo Aragón,Alavés
    Spanish Second Division B1,1986,Figueres,Burgos,Salamanca
    Spanish Second Division B1,1987,Tenerife,Lleida,Granada
    Spanish Second Division B1,1988,Éibar,Real Avilés,Ourense
    Spanish Second Division B1,1989,Athletic B,Barakaldo,Ourense
    Spanish Second Division B1,1990,Real Avilés,Getafe,Leganés
    Spanish Second Division B1,1991,Real Madrid Castilla,Lugo,Compostela
    Spanish Second Division B1,1992,Salamanca,Lugo,Sporting B
    Spanish Second Division B1,1993,Leganés,Salamanca,Toledo
    Spanish Second Division B1,1994,Salamanca,Getafe,Ourense
    Spanish Second Division B1,1995,Ferrol,Mensajero,Las Palmas
    Spanish Second Division B1,1996,Las Palmas,Ferrol,Ourense
    Spanish Second Division B1,1997,Sporting Gijón,Talavera,Manchego
    Spanish Second Division B1,1998,Cacereño,Real Madrid Castilla,Deportivo B
    Spanish Second Division B1,1999,Getafe,Univ. Las Palmas,Real Madrid Castilla
    Spanish Second Division B1,2000,Univ. Las Palmas,Ourense,Ferrol
    Spanish Second Division B1,2001,At. Madrid B,Ourense,Zamora CF
    Spanish Second Division B1,2002,Barakaldo,Cultural,Compostela
    Spanish Second Division B1,2003,Univ. Las Palmas,Zamora CF,Lanzarote
    Spanish Second Division B1,2004,Pontevedra,Ferrol,Celta B
    Spanish Second Division B1,2005,Real Madrid Castilla,Univ. Las Palmas,Rayo
    Spanish Second Division B1,2006,Univ. Las Palmas,Pontevedra,Las Palmas
    Spanish Second Division B1,2007,Pontevedra,Rayo,Ferrol
    Spanish Second Division B1,2008,Rayo,Pontevedra,Fuerteventura
    Spanish Second Division B1,2009,Real Unión,Cultural,Ponferradina
    Spanish Second Division B1,2010,Ponferradina,Éibar,Palencia
    Spanish Second Division B1,2011,Lugo,Guadalajara,Real Madrid Castilla
    Spanish Second Division B1,2012,Real Madrid Castilla,Tenerife,Lugo
    Spanish Second Division B1,2013,Tenerife,Leganés,Oviedo
    Spanish Second Division B1,2014,Racing Santander,Ferrol,Real Avilés
    Spanish Second Division B1,2015,Oviedo,Murcia,Ferrol
    Spanish Second Division B1,2016,Racing Santander,Ferrol,Tudelano
    Spanish Second Division B1,2017,Cultural,Racing Santander,Celta B
    Spanish Second Division B1,2018,Rayo Majadahonda,Deportivo B,Fuenlabrada
    Spanish Second Division B2,1978,Almería,Algeciras,Ceuta
    Spanish Second Division B2,1979,Levante,Nàstic,Ceuta
    Spanish Second Division B2,1980,Linares,Ceuta,Portuense
    Spanish Second Division B2,1981,Mallorca,Córdoba,Barcelona B
    Spanish Second Division B2,1982,Xerez,Cartagena,Lorca Deportiva
    Spanish Second Division B2,1983,Granada,Algeciras,Albacete
    Spanish Second Division B2,1984,Lorca Deportiva,Puertollano,Jaén
    Spanish Second Division B2,1985,Rayo,Albacete,Algeciras
    Spanish Second Division B2,1986,Xerez,Linense,Ceuta
    Spanish Second Division B2,1988,Mollerussa,Deportivo Aragón,Terrassa
    Spanish Second Division B2,1989,Palamós,Andorra CF,Real Sociedad B
    Spanish Second Division B2,1990,Lleida,Osasuna B,Mollerussa
    Spanish Second Division B2,1991,Racing Santander,Alavés,Osasuna B
    Spanish Second Division B2,1992,Sant Andreu,Manlleu,Girona
    Spanish Second Division B2,1993,Alavés,Barakaldo,Torrelavega
    Spanish Second Division B2,1994,Alavés,Sestao,Numancia
    Spanish Second Division B2,1995,Alavés,Numancia,Sestao
    Spanish Second Division B2,1996,Sporting B,Osasuna B,Real Avilés
    Spanish Second Division B2,1997,Aurrerá,Numancia,Barakaldo
    Spanish Second Division B2,1998,Barakaldo,Athletic B,Beasaín
    Spanish Second Division B2,1999,Cultural,Bermeo,Barakaldo
    Spanish Second Division B2,2000,Torrelavega,Deportivo Aragón,Burgos
    Spanish Second Division B2,2001,Burgos,Cultural,Calahorra
    Spanish Second Division B2,2002,Barcelona B,Espanyol B,Deportivo Aragón
    Spanish Second Division B2,2003,Real Unión,Barakaldo,Logroñés
    Spanish Second Division B2,2004,At. Madrid B,Real Madrid Castilla,Mirandés
    Spanish Second Division B2,2005,Ponferradina,Real Unión,Burgos
    Spanish Second Division B2,2006,Salamanca,Real Sociedad B,Burgos
    Spanish Second Division B2,2007,Éibar,Burgos,Palencia
    Spanish Second Division B2,2008,Ponferradina,Huesca,Zamora CF
    Spanish Second Division B2,2009,Cartagena,Lorca Deportiva,Alcorcón
    Spanish Second Division B2,2010,Alcorcón,Oviedo,Guadalajara
    Spanish Second Division B2,2011,Éibar,Mirandés,Alavés
    Spanish Second Division B2,2012,Mirandés,Ponferradina,Éibar
    Spanish Second Division B2,2013,Alavés,Éibar,Athletic B
    Spanish Second Division B2,2014,Sestao,Leganés,Toledo
    Spanish Second Division B2,2015,Huesca,Athletic B,Guadalajara
    Spanish Second Division B2,2016,Real Madrid Castilla,Barakaldo,Socuéllamos
    Spanish Second Division B2,2017,Albacete,Toledo,Fuenlabrada
    Spanish Second Division B2,2018,Mirandés,Sporting Gijón B,Real Sociedad B
    Spanish Second Division B3,1988,Salamanca,Badajoz,Getafe
    Spanish Second Division B3,1989,At. Madrid B,Sevilla Atlético,Linares
    Spanish Second Division B3,1990,Albacete,Melilla,Sevilla Atlético
    Spanish Second Division B3,1991,Badajoz,Recreativo,Córdoba
    Spanish Second Division B3,1992,Cartagena,Villarreal,Yeclano
    Spanish Second Division B3,1993,Murcia,Sant Andreu,Elche
    Spanish Second Division B3,1994,Gramenet,Manlleu,Levante
    Spanish Second Division B3,1995,Levante,Gramenet,Valencia Mestalla
    Spanish Second Division B3,1996,Levante,Nàstic,Figueres
    Spanish Second Division B3,1997,Nàstic,Elche,Gramenet
    Spanish Second Division B3,1998,Barcelona B,Terrassa,Mallorca B
    Spanish Second Division B3,1999,Levante,Cartagena,Elche
    Spanish Second Division B3,2000,Gandía,Murcia,Gramenet
    Spanish Second Division B3,2001,Gramenet,Nàstic,Sabadell
    Spanish Second Division B3,2002,Real Madrid Castilla,Valencia Mestalla,Hércules
    Spanish Second Division B3,2003,Castellón,Barcelona B,Burgos
    Spanish Second Division B3,2004,Lleida,Lorca Deportiva,Nàstic
    Spanish Second Division B3,2005,Alicante,Hércules,Levante B
    Spanish Second Division B3,2006,Badalona,Levante B,Alicante
    Spanish Second Division B3,2007,Alicante,Huesca,Alcoyano
    Spanish Second Division B3,2008,Girona,Alicante,Gavà
    Spanish Second Division B3,2009,Alcoyano,Villarreal B,Sant Andreu
    Spanish Second Division B3,2010,Sant Andreu,Barcelona B,Ontinyent
    Spanish Second Division B3,2011,Sabadell,Badalona,Alcoyano
    Spanish Second Division B3,2012,At. Baleares,Orihuela,Huracán Valencia
    Spanish Second Division B3,2013,L'Hospitalet,Huracán Valencia,Levante B
    Spanish Second Division B3,2014,Llagostera,L'Hospitalet,Lleida
    Spanish Second Division B3,2015,Nàstic,Huracán Valencia,Reus
    Spanish Second Division B3,2016,Reus,Villarreal B,Hércules
    Spanish Second Division B3,2017,Barcelona B,Alcoyano,Valencia Mestalla
    Spanish Second Division B3,2018,Mallorca,Villarreal B,Elche
    Spanish Second Division B4,1988,Alzira,Villarreal,Albacete
    Spanish Second Division B4,1989,Levante,Ceuta,At. Sanluqueño
    Spanish Second Division B4,1990,Orihuela,Barcelona B,Gandía
    Spanish Second Division B4,1991,Barcelona B,Cartagena,Manlleu
    Spanish Second Division B4,1992,Marbella,Badajoz,Extremadura
    Spanish Second Division B4,1993,Las Palmas,Xerez,Granada
    Spanish Second Division B4,1994,Extremadura,Las Palmas,Recreativo
    Spanish Second Division B4,1995,Córdoba,Almería,Écija
    Spanish Second Division B4,1996,Jaén,Granada,Elche
    Spanish Second Division B4,1997,Córdoba,Xerez,Jaén
    Spanish Second Division B4,1998,Málaga,Recreativo,Cádiz
    Spanish Second Division B4,1999,Melilla,Sevilla Atlético,Córdoba
    Spanish Second Division B4,2000,Granada,Ceuta,Xerez
    Spanish Second Division B4,2001,Cádiz,El Ejido,Xerez
    Spanish Second Division B4,2002,Motril,Ceuta,Almería
    Spanish Second Division B4,2003,Algeciras,At. Malagueño,Murcia
    Spanish Second Division B4,2004,Lanzarote,Pájara Playas,Sevilla Atlético
    Spanish Second Division B4,2005,Sevilla Atlético,Conquense,Ceuta
    Spanish Second Division B4,2006,Cartagena,Águilas,Sevilla Atlético
    Spanish Second Division B4,2007,Sevilla Atlético,Linares,Portuense
    Spanish Second Division B4,2008,Écija,Linares,Ceuta
    Spanish Second Division B4,2009,Cádiz,Jaén,El Ejido
    Spanish Second Division B4,2010,Granada,Melilla,Jaén
    Spanish Second Division B4,2011,Murcia,Sevilla Atlético,Melilla
    Spanish Second Division B4,2012,Cádiz,Linense,Lucena
    Spanish Second Division B4,2013,Jaén,Cartagena,Albacete
    Spanish Second Division B4,2014,Albacete,Lorca,Cartagena
    Spanish Second Division B4,2015,Cádiz,UCAM Murcia,Almería B
    Spanish Second Division B4,2016,UCAM Murcia,Murcia,Sevilla Atlético
    Spanish Second Division B4,2017,Lorca,Murcia,Villanovense
    Spanish Second Division B4,2018,Cartagena,Marbella,Murcia
    Spanish Super Cup,1940,Atlético Madrid,Espanyol,
    Spanish Super Cup,1945,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Super Cup,1947,Real Madrid,Valencia,
    Spanish Super Cup,1948,Barcelona,Sevilla,
    Spanish Super Cup,1949,Valencia,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1950,Athletic Bilbao,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,1951,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1952,Barcelona,,
    Spanish Super Cup,1953,Barcelona,,
    Spanish Super Cup,1982,Real Sociedad,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,1983,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Super Cup,1984,Athletic Bilbao,,
    Spanish Super Cup,1985,Atlético Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1988,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1989,Real Madrid,,
    Spanish Super Cup,1990,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1991,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,1992,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,1993,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1994,Barcelona,Zaragoza,
    Spanish Super Cup,1995,Deportivo,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,1996,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,1997,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1998,Mallorca,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,1999,Valencia,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,2000,Deportivo,Espanyol,
    Spanish Super Cup,2001,Real Madrid,Zaragoza,
    Spanish Super Cup,2002,Deportivo,Valencia,
    Spanish Super Cup,2003,Real Madrid,Mallorca,
    Spanish Super Cup,2004,Zaragoza,Valencia,
    Spanish Super Cup,2005,Barcelona,Betis,
    Spanish Super Cup,2006,Barcelona,Espanyol,
    Spanish Super Cup,2007,Sevilla,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,2008,Real Madrid,Valencia,
    Spanish Super Cup,2009,Barcelona,Athletic Bilbao,
    Spanish Super Cup,2010,Barcelona,Sevilla,
    Spanish Super Cup,2011,Barcelona,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,2012,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,2013,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,2014,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid,
    Spanish Super Cup,2015,Athletic Bilbao,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,2016,Barcelona,Sevilla,
    Spanish Super Cup,2017,Real Madrid,Barcelona,
    Spanish Super Cup,2018,Barcelona,Sevilla,
    Swedish Cup,1942,Helsingborg,Sleipner,
    Swedish Cup,1943,GAIS,Elfsborg,
    Swedish Cup,1944,Norrköping,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,1945,Malmö FF,Norrköping,
    Swedish Cup,1946,Norrköping,Malmö FF,
    Swedish Cup,1947,Malmö FF,Åtvidaberg,
    Swedish Cup,1948,Malmö FF,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,1949,Råå,Kenty,
    Swedish Cup,1950,AIK,Landskrona,
    Swedish Cup,1951,AIK,Helsingborg,
    Swedish Cup,1952,Malmö FF,Djurgården,
    Swedish Cup,1954,Malmö FF,Norrköping,
    Swedish Cup,1968,Malmö FF,Norrköping,
    Swedish Cup,1969,Norrköping,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,1970,Åtvidaberg,Sandvikens IF,
    Swedish Cup,1971,Åtvidaberg,Malmö FF,
    Swedish Cup,1972,Landskrona,Norrköping,
    Swedish Cup,1973,Malmö FF,Åtvidaberg,
    Swedish Cup,1974,Malmö FF,Öster,
    Swedish Cup,1975,Malmö FF,Djurgården,
    Swedish Cup,1976,AIK,Landskrona,
    Swedish Cup,1977,Öster,Hammarby,
    Swedish Cup,1978,Malmö FF,Kalmar FF,
    Swedish Cup,1979,IFK Göteborg,Åtvidaberg,
    Swedish Cup,1980,Malmö FF,Brage,
    Swedish Cup,1981,Kalmar FF,Elfsborg,
    Swedish Cup,1982,IFK Göteborg,Öster,
    Swedish Cup,1983,IFK Göteborg,Hammarby,
    Swedish Cup,1984,Malmö FF,Landskrona,
    Swedish Cup,1985,AIK,Öster,
    Swedish Cup,1986,Malmö FF,IFK Göteborg,
    Swedish Cup,1987,Kalmar FF,GAIS,
    Swedish Cup,1988,Norrköping,Örebro,
    Swedish Cup,1989,Malmö FF,Djurgården,
    Swedish Cup,1990,Djurgården,Häcken,
    Swedish Cup,1991,Norrköping,Öster,
    Swedish Cup,1992,IFK Göteborg,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,1993,Degerfors,Landskrona,
    Swedish Cup,1994,Norrköping,Helsingborg,
    Swedish Cup,1995,Halmstad,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,1996,AIK,Malmö FF,
    Swedish Cup,1997,AIK,Elfsborg,
    Swedish Cup,1998,Helsingborg,Örgryte,
    Swedish Cup,1999,AIK,IFK Göteborg,
    Swedish Cup,2000,Örgryte,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,2001,Elfsborg,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,2003,Djurgården,AIK,
    Swedish Cup,2004,Elfsborg,Assyriska,
    Swedish Cup,2005,Djurgården,IFK Göteborg,
    Swedish Cup,2006,Djurgården,Åtvidaberg,
    Swedish Cup,2007,Helsingborg,Gefle,
    Swedish Cup,2008,Kalmar FF,IFK Göteborg,
    Swedish Cup,2009,AIK,IFK Göteborg,
    Swedish Cup,2010,Helsingborg,Hammarby,
    Swedish Cup,2011,Helsingborg,Kalmar FF,
    Swedish Cup,2013,IFK Göteborg,Djurgården,
    Swedish Cup,2014,Elfsborg,Helsingborg,
    Swedish Cup,2015,IFK Göteborg,Örebro,
    Swedish Cup,2016,Häcken,Malmö FF,
    Swedish Cup,2017,Östersund,Norrköping,
    Swedish Cup,2018,Djurgården,Malmö FF,
    Swedish First Division,1929,Sandvikens IF,Hallstahammar,Sundbyberg
    Swedish First Division,1929,Stattena IF,Redbergslids IK,Halmstad
    Swedish First Division,1930,Redbergslids IK,Malmö FF,Fässberg
    Swedish First Division,1930,IFK Eskilstuna,Hammarby,Sandvikens IF
    Swedish First Division,1931,Hallstahammar,Brage,Hammarby
    Swedish First Division,1931,Malmö FF,Ramlösa S,Fässberg
    Swedish First Division,1932,Sandvikens IF,Norrköping,Brage
    Swedish First Division,1932,Halmia,BK Derby,Halmstad
    Swedish First Division,1933,Halmstad,Dalen/KFF,
    Swedish First Division,1933,Gefle,Norrköping,
    Swedish First Division,1934,Sleipner,Brage,
    Swedish First Division,1934,Landskrona,Fässberg,
    Swedish First Division,1935,Gårda BK,Malmö FF,
    Swedish First Division,1935,Norrköping,Brage,
    Swedish First Division,1936,Malmö FF,Billingsfors IK,
    Swedish First Division,1936,Djurgården,Hallstahammar,
    Swedish First Division,1937,Helsingborg,Degerfors,
    Swedish First Division,1937,Brage,Hammarby,
    Swedish First Division,1938,Hallstahammar,Hammarby,
    Swedish First Division,1938,Degerfors,Rosengård,
    Swedish First Division,1939,IFK Göteborg,Halmstad,
    Swedish First Division,1939,Hammarby,Norrköping,
    Swedish First Division,1940,Norrköping,Reymersholm,
    Swedish First Division,1940,Degerfors,Halmia,
    Swedish First Division,1941,GAIS,Halmstad,
    Swedish First Division,1941,Reymersholm,IFK Eskilstuna,
    Swedish First Division,1942,Halmstad,Lundby IF ,
    Swedish First Division,1942,IFK Eskilstuna,Brage,
    Swedish First Division,1943,Brage,Finspångs FK ,
    Swedish First Division,1943,Halmia,Örgryte,
    Swedish First Division,1944,Landskrona,Billingsfors IK,
    Swedish First Division,1944,Ludvika,IFK Eskilstuna,
    Swedish First Division,1945,Djurgården,Åtvidaberg,
    Swedish First Division,1945,Jönköping,Tidaholms GoIF,
    Swedish First Division,1946,Örebro,Surahammar,
    Swedish First Division,1946,Billingsfors IK,Landskrona,
    Swedish First Division,1947,Jönköping,Ludvika,
    Swedish First Division,1947,Halmstad,Örgryte,
    Swedish First Division,1948,Landskrona,Örgryte,Tidaholms GoIF
    Swedish First Division,1948,Örebro,Karlstad BK,Ludvika
    Swedish First Division,1949,Djurgården,Åtvidaberg,Sundbyberg
    Swedish First Division,1949,Kalmar FF,IFK Malmö,Halmstad
    Swedish First Division,1950,Råå,Halmstad,Landskrona
    Swedish First Division,1950,Örebro,Surahammar,Eskilstuna City
    Swedish First Division,1951,IFK Göteborg,IFK Malmö,Halmia
    Swedish First Division,1951,Åtvidaberg,Sandvikens IF,Viken
    Swedish First Division,1952,AIK,Karlstad BK,Sandvikens IF
    Swedish First Division,1952,IFK Malmö,Halmstad,Norrby
    Swedish First Division,1953,Kalmar FF,Höganäs,Norrby
    Swedish First Division,1953,Sandvikens IF,Eskilstuna City,Motala
    Swedish First Division,1954,Hammarby,Örebro,IFK Eskilstuna
    Swedish First Division,1954,Sandvikens IF,Ljusne,Lycksele
    Swedish First Division,1954,Halmstad,Sleipner,Norrby
    Swedish First Division,1955,Sandvikens IF,Lycksele,Fagerviks GF
    Swedish First Division,1955,Norrby,IFK Malmö,Elfsborg
    Swedish First Division,1955,Västerås SK,IFK Eskilstuna,Motala
    Swedish First Division,1956,GAIS,Brage,
    Swedish First Division,1956,IFK Malmö,Lycksele,
    Swedish First Division,1957,IFK Eskilstuna,GIF Sundsvall,
    Swedish First Division,1957,Motala,Örgryte,
    Swedish First Division,1958,Örgryte,Landskrona,
    Swedish First Division,1958,Hammarby,Skellefteå,
    Swedish First Division,1959,Degerfors,Landskrona,
    Swedish First Division,1959,Jönköping,IFK Luleå,
    Swedish First Division,1960,Elfsborg,Örebro,IFK Luleå
    Swedish First Division,1961,Djurgården,Högadal,GIF Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,1962,Halmia,AIK,Landskrona
    Swedish First Division,1963,GAIS,IFK Eskilstuna,GIF Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,1964,Hammarby,GIF Sundsvall,Öster
    Swedish First Division,1965,GAIS,Brage,Grimsås
    Swedish First Division,1966,Hammarby,IFK Holmsund,Gunnarstorps IF
    Swedish First Division,1967,Åtvidaberg,Öster,Brage
    Swedish First Division,1968,Jönköping,Sirius,Sandvikens IF
    Swedish First Division,1969,Örgryte,Hammarby,Sandåkerns SK
    Swedish First Division,1970,Landskrona,IFK Luleå,Sandvikens IF
    Swedish First Division,1971,GAIS,Halmstad,Sandvikens IF
    Swedish First Division,1972,Sirius,IFK Holmsund,GIF Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,1972,BK Derby ,Skövde AIK,IFK Eskilstuna
    Swedish First Division,1972,Elfsborg,IFK Göteborg,Trelleborg
    Swedish First Division,1973,Brynäs,GIF Sundsvall,IFK Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,1973,Halmstad,Skövde AIK,Kalmar FF
    Swedish First Division,1974,GIF Sundsvall,BK Derby ,IFK Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,1974,Örgryte,Kalmar FF,Helsingborg
    Swedish First Division,1975,IFK Sundsvall,Brynäs,IFK Eskilstuna
    Swedish First Division,1975,Kalmar FF,IFK Göteborg,Helsingborg
    Swedish First Division,1976,BK Derby,Sandvikens IF,Västerås SK
    Swedish First Division,1976,IFK Göteborg,Helsingborg,Jönköping
    Swedish First Division,1977,Västerås SK,Sandvikens IF,Sirius
    Swedish First Division,1977,Åtvidaberg,Örgryte,Alvesta GoIF
    Swedish First Division,1978,IFK Sundsvall,Brage,Nyköping
    Swedish First Division,1978,Halmia,Norrby,Häcken
    Swedish First Division,1979,Brage,Örebro,Degerfors
    Swedish First Division,1979,Mjällby,Helsingborg,Häcken
    Swedish First Division,1980,AIK,Örebro,Vasalund
    Swedish First Division,1980,Örgryte,GAIS,IFK Malmö
    Swedish First Division,1981,IFK Eskilstuna,Örebro,Vasalund
    Swedish First Division,1981,Häcken,Halmia,Trelleborg
    Swedish First Division,1982,Djurgården,Gefle,Sandvikens IF
    Swedish First Division,1982,Mjällby,Häcken,Västra Frölunda
    Swedish First Division,1983,Norrköping,Djurgården,Örebro
    Swedish First Division,1983,Kalmar FF,IFK Malmö,Landskrona
    Swedish First Division,1984,Örebro,Åtvidaberg,Djurgården
    Swedish First Division,1984,Trelleborg,Mjällby,GAIS
    Swedish First Division,1985,Djurgården,Västerås SK,Gefle
    Swedish First Division,1985,Elfsborg,GAIS,Åtvidaberg
    Swedish First Division,1986,GIF Sundsvall,Brommapojkarna,Västerås SK
    Swedish First Division,1986,Västra Frölunda,Mjällby,GAIS
    Swedish First Division,1987,Djurgården,IFK Eskilstuna,Örebro
    Swedish First Division,1987,GAIS,Trelleborg,Kalmar AIK
    Swedish First Division,1988,Örebro,IFK Eskilstuna,Vasalund
    Swedish First Division,1988,Halmstad,Mjällby,Kalmar AIK
    Swedish First Division,1989,Hammarby,Vasalund,Kiruna
    Swedish First Division,1989,Öster,Trelleborg,Elfsborg
    Swedish First Division,1990,GIF Sundsvall,Vasalund,Brommapojkarna
    Swedish First Division,1990,Häcken,Helsingborg,Västra Frölunda
    Swedish First Division,1991,Öster,Trelleborg,GAIS
    Swedish First Division,1992,Halmstad,Örebro,Brage
    Swedish First Division,1993,Hammarby,Vasalund,Djurgården
    Swedish First Division,1993,Landskrona,IFK Hässleholm,Kalmar FF
    Swedish First Division,1994,Djurgården,Umeå,IFK Luleå
    Swedish First Division,1994,Örgryte,Kalmar FF,IFK Hässleholm
    Swedish First Division,1995,Umeå,Gefle,Vasalund
    Swedish First Division,1995,Oddevold,GAIS,Elfsborg
    Swedish First Division,1996,Västerås SK,Hammarby,Spårvägen
    Swedish First Division,1996,Elfsborg,Ljungskile,Stenungsund
    Swedish First Division,1997,Hammarby,Djurgården,Umeå
    Swedish First Division,1997,Västra Frölunda,Häcken,Gunnilse
    Swedish First Division,1998,Djurgården,Umeå,Västerås SK
    Swedish First Division,1998,Kalmar FF,Landskrona,Sylvia
    Swedish First Division,1999,GIF Sundsvall,Assyriska,Sylvia
    Swedish First Division,1999,Häcken,GAIS,Mjällby
    Swedish First Division,2000,Djurgården,Malmö FF,Mjällby
    Swedish First Division,2001,Kalmar FF,Landskrona,Mjällby
    Swedish First Division,2002,Öster,Enköpings SK,Västra Frölunda
    Swedish First Division,2003,Kalmar FF,Trelleborg,Häcken
    Swedish First Division,2004,Häcken,Gefle,Assyriska
    Swedish First Division,2005,AIK,Öster,GAIS
    Swedish First Division,2006,Trelleborg,Örebro,Brommapojkarna
    Swedish First Division,2007,Norrköping,Ljungskile,GIF Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,2008,Örgryte,Häcken,Brommapojkarna
    Swedish First Division,2009,Mjällby,Åtvidaberg,Assyriska
    Swedish First Division,2010,Syrianska FC,Norrköping,GIF Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,2011,Åtvidaberg,GIF Sundsvall,Ängelholm
    Swedish First Division,2012,Öster,Brommapojkarna,Halmstad
    Swedish First Division,2013,Falkenberg,Örebro,GIF Sundsvall
    Swedish First Division,2014,Hammarby,GIF Sundsvall,Ljungskile
    Swedish First Division,2015,Jönköping,Östersund,Sirius
    Swedish First Division,2016,Sirius,AFC Eskilstuna,Halmstad
    Swedish First Division,2017,Brommapojkarna,Dalkurd,Trelleborg
    Swedish First Division,2018,Helsingborg,Falkenberg,AFC Eskilstuna
    Swedish Premier Division,1896,Örgryte,Idrottens Vänner,
    Swedish Premier Division,1897,Örgryte,Örgryte 2,
    Swedish Premier Division,1898,Örgryte,AIK,
    Swedish Premier Division,1899,Örgryte,Göteborgs FF,
    Swedish Premier Division,1900,AIK,Örgryte,
    Swedish Premier Division,1901,AIK,Örgryte,
    Swedish Premier Division,1902,Örgryte,Jönköping,
    Swedish Premier Division,1903,IFK Göteborg,Göteborgs FF,
    Swedish Premier Division,1904,Örgryte,Djurgården,
    Swedish Premier Division,1905,Örgryte,IFK Stockholm,
    Swedish Premier Division,1906,Örgryte,Djurgården,
    Swedish Premier Division,1907,Örgryte,IFK Uppsala,
    Swedish Premier Division,1908,IFK Göteborg,IFK Uppsala,
    Swedish Premier Division,1909,Örgryte,Djurgården,
    Swedish Premier Division,1910,IFK Göteborg,Djurgården,
    Swedish Premier Division,1911,AIK,IFK Uppsala,
    Swedish Premier Division,1912,Djurgården,Örgryte,
    Swedish Premier Division,1913,Örgryte,Djurgården,
    Swedish Premier Division,1914,AIK,Helsingborg,
    Swedish Premier Division,1915,Djurgården,Örgryte,
    Swedish Premier Division,1916,AIK,Djurgården,
    Swedish Premier Division,1917,Djurgården,AIK,
    Swedish Premier Division,1918,IFK Göteborg,Helsingborg,
    Swedish Premier Division,1919,GAIS,Djurgården,
    Swedish Premier Division,1920,Djurgården,Sleipner,
    Swedish Premier Division,1921,IFK Eskilstuna,Sleipner,
    Swedish Premier Division,1922,GAIS,Hammarby,
    Swedish Premier Division,1923,AIK,IFK Eskilstuna,
    Swedish Premier Division,1924,Fässberg,Sirius,
    Swedish Premier Division,1925,Brynäs,BK Derby,
    Swedish Premier Division,1930,GAIS,AIK,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1931,AIK,Örgryte,GAIS
    Swedish Premier Division,1932,Helsingborg,GAIS,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1933,Helsingborg,GAIS,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1934,IFK Göteborg,AIK,Elfsborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1935,Elfsborg,AIK,Sandvikens IF
    Swedish Premier Division,1936,AIK,Sleipner,Örgryte
    Swedish Premier Division,1937,Sleipner,Landskrona,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1938,Elfsborg,AIK,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,1939,Elfsborg,IFK Göteborg,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1940,Helsingborg,Degerfors,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1941,IFK Göteborg,GAIS,Norrköping
    Swedish Premier Division,1942,Norrköping,Elfsborg,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1943,Malmö FF,Elfsborg,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1944,Norrköping,Elfsborg,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,1945,Norrköping,Malmö FF,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1946,Norrköping,AIK,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,1947,Norrköping,Malmö FF,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1948,Malmö FF,Helsingborg,GAIS
    Swedish Premier Division,1949,Malmö FF,Jönköping,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1950,Malmö FF,Råå,Degerfors
    Swedish Premier Division,1951,Norrköping,Malmö FF,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1952,Malmö FF,Norrköping,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,1953,GAIS,Helsingborg,Degerfors
    Swedish Premier Division,1954,Djurgården,Halmstad,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1955,Norrköping,Malmö FF,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,1956,Norrköping,Malmö FF,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1957,IFK Göteborg,Norrköping,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,1959,Djurgården,Norrköping,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1960,Norrköping,IFK Malmö,Örgryte
    Swedish Premier Division,1961,Elfsborg,Norrköping,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1962,Norrköping,Djurgården,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1963,Norrköping,Degerfors,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1964,Djurgården,Malmö FF,Örgryte
    Swedish Premier Division,1965,Malmö FF,Elfsborg,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1966,Djurgården,Norrköping,Elfsborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1967,Malmö FF,Djurgården,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1968,Öster,Malmö FF,Norrköping
    Swedish Premier Division,1969,IFK Göteborg,Malmö FF,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,1970,Malmö FF,Åtvidaberg,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,1971,Malmö FF,Åtvidaberg,Norrköping
    Swedish Premier Division,1972,Åtvidaberg,AIK,Öster
    Swedish Premier Division,1973,Åtvidaberg,Öster,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,1974,Malmö FF,AIK,Öster
    Swedish Premier Division,1975,Malmö FF,Öster,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,1976,Halmstad,Malmö FF,Öster
    Swedish Premier Division,1977,Malmö FF,Elfsborg,Kalmar FF
    Swedish Premier Division,1978,Öster,Malmö FF,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1979,Halmstad,IFK Göteborg,Elfsborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1980,Öster,Malmö FF,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1981,Öster,IFK Göteborg,Norrköping
    Swedish Premier Division,1982,IFK Göteborg,Hammarby,Elfsborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1983,IFK Göteborg,Öster,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1984,IFK Göteborg,Norrköping,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1985,Örgryte,IFK Göteborg,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,1986,Malmö FF,AIK,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1987,IFK Göteborg,Malmö FF,Norrköping
    Swedish Premier Division,1988,Malmö FF,Djurgården,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1989,Norrköping,Malmö FF,GAIS
    Swedish Premier Division,1990,IFK Göteborg,Norrköping,Örebro
    Swedish Premier Division,1991,IFK Göteborg,Norrköping,Örebro
    Swedish Premier Division,1992,AIK,Norrköping,Öster
    Swedish Premier Division,1993,IFK Göteborg,Norrköping,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,1994,IFK Göteborg,Örebro,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,1995,IFK Göteborg,Helsingborg,Halmstad
    Swedish Premier Division,1996,IFK Göteborg,Malmö FF,Helsingborg
    Swedish Premier Division,1997,Halmstad,IFK Göteborg,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,1998,AIK,Helsingborg,Hammarby
    Swedish Premier Division,1999,Helsingborg,AIK,Halmstad
    Swedish Premier Division,2000,Halmstad,Helsingborg,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,2001,Hammarby,Djurgården,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,2002,Djurgården,Malmö FF,Örgryte
    Swedish Premier Division,2003,Djurgården,Hammarby,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,2004,Malmö FF,Halmstad,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,2005,Djurgården,IFK Göteborg,Kalmar FF
    Swedish Premier Division,2006,Elfsborg,AIK,Hammarby
    Swedish Premier Division,2007,IFK Göteborg,Kalmar FF,Djurgården
    Swedish Premier Division,2008,Kalmar FF,Elfsborg,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,2009,AIK,IFK Göteborg,Elfsborg
    Swedish Premier Division,2010,Malmö FF,Helsingborg,Örebro
    Swedish Premier Division,2011,Helsingborg,AIK,Elfsborg
    Swedish Premier Division,2012,Elfsborg,Häcken,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,2013,Malmö FF,AIK,IFK Göteborg
    Swedish Premier Division,2014,Malmö FF,IFK Göteborg,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,2015,Norrköping,IFK Göteborg,AIK
    Swedish Premier Division,2016,Malmö FF,AIK,Norrköping
    Swedish Premier Division,2017,AIK,Norrköping,Malmö FF
    Swedish Premier Division,2018,Malmö FF,AIK,Djurgården
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2000,Yozgatspor,Siirtspor,Ç. Rizespor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2001,Göztepe,Diyarbekirspor,Altay
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2002,Elazigspor,Altay,Adanaspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2003,Konyaspor,Ç. Rizespor,A. Sebatspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2004,Sakaryaspor,Kayserispor,Osmanlispor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2005,Sivasspor,Manisaspor,K. Erciyesspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2006,Bursaspor,Antalyaspor,Altay
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2007,Hacettepe,Basaksehir,Y. Malatyaspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2008,Kocaelispor,Antalyaspor,Sakaryaspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2009,Manisaspor,Diyarbekirspor,Boluspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2010,Karabükspor,Bucaspor,Adanaspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2011,Mersin IY,Samsunspor,Gaziantep FK
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2012,Akhisarspor,Elazigspor,Ç. Rizespor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2013,K. Erciyesspor,Ç. Rizespor,1461 Trabzon
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2014,Basaksehir,Balikesirspor,Orduspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2015,Kayserispor,Osmanlispor,Alanyaspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2016,Adanaspor,Karabükspor,Alanyaspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2017,Sivasspor,Y. Malatyaspor,Eskisehirspor
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2018,Ç. Rizespor,Ankaragucu,BB Erzurumspor 
    Turkish FA Cup,1963,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,1964,Galatasaray,Altay,
    Turkish FA Cup,1965,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,1966,Galatasaray,Besiktas,
    Turkish FA Cup,1967,Altay,Göztepe,
    Turkish FA Cup,1968,Fenerbahçe,Altay,
    Turkish FA Cup,1969,Göztepe,Galatasaray,
    Turkish FA Cup,1970,Göztepe,Eskisehirspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1971,Eskisehirspor,Bursaspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1972,Ankaragücü,Altay,
    Turkish FA Cup,1973,Galatasaray,Ankaragücü,
    Turkish FA Cup,1974,Fenerbahçe,Bursaspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1975,Besiktas,Trabzonspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1976,Galatasaray,Trabzonspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1977,Trabzonspor,Besiktas,
    Turkish FA Cup,1978,Trabzonspor,Adanaspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1979,Fenerbahçe,Altay,
    Turkish FA Cup,1980,Altay,Galatasaray,
    Turkish FA Cup,1981,Ankaragücü,Boluspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1982,Galatasaray,Ankaragücü,
    Turkish FA Cup,1983,Fenerbahçe,Mersin IY,
    Turkish FA Cup,1984,Trabzonspor,Besiktas,
    Turkish FA Cup,1985,Galatasaray,Trabzonspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1986,Bursaspor,Altay,
    Turkish FA Cup,1987,Gençlerbirligi,Eskisehirspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1988,Sakaryaspor,Samsunspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1989,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,1990,Besiktas,Trabzonspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1991,Galatasaray,Ankaragücü,
    Turkish FA Cup,1992,Trabzonspor,Bursaspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1993,Galatasaray,Besiktas,
    Turkish FA Cup,1994,Besiktas,Galatasaray,
    Turkish FA Cup,1995,Trabzonspor,Galatasaray,
    Turkish FA Cup,1996,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,1997,Kocaelispor,Trabzonspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,1998,Besiktas,Galatasaray,
    Turkish FA Cup,1999,Galatasaray,Besiktas,
    Turkish FA Cup,2000,Galatasaray,Antalyaspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,2001,Gençlerbirligi,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,2002,Kocaelispor,Besiktas,
    Turkish FA Cup,2003,Trabzonspor,Gençlerbirligi,
    Turkish FA Cup,2004,Trabzonspor,Gençlerbirligi,
    Turkish FA Cup,2005,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,2006,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,2007,Besiktas,K. Erciyesspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,2008,Kayserispor,Gençlerbirligi,
    Turkish FA Cup,2009,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,2010,Trabzonspor,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,2011,Besiktas,Basaksehir,
    Turkish FA Cup,2012,Fenerbahçe,Bursaspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,2013,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,2014,Galatasaray,Eskisehirspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,2015,Galatasaray,Bursaspor,
    Turkish FA Cup,2016,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish FA Cup,2017,Konyaspor,Basaksehir,
    Turkish FA Cup,2018,Akhisarspor,Fenerbahçe,
    Turkish Premier Division,1959,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray,
    Turkish Premier Division,1960,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1961,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,1962,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,1963,Galatasaray,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe
    Turkish Premier Division,1964,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1965,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1966,Besiktas,Galatasaray,Gençlerbirligi
    Turkish Premier Division,1967,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1968,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1969,Galatasaray,Eskisehirspor,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,1970,Fenerbahçe,Eskisehirspor,Altay
    Turkish Premier Division,1971,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Göztepe
    Turkish Premier Division,1972,Galatasaray,Eskisehirspor,Fenerbahçe
    Turkish Premier Division,1973,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Eskisehirspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1974,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas,Boluspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1975,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray,Eskisehirspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1976,Trabzonspor,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1977,Trabzonspor,Fenerbahçe,Altay
    Turkish Premier Division,1978,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1979,Trabzonspor,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe
    Turkish Premier Division,1980,Trabzonspor,Fenerbahçe,Zonguldak
    Turkish Premier Division,1981,Trabzonspor,Adanaspor,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1982,Besiktas,Trabzonspor,Fenerbahçe
    Turkish Premier Division,1983,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1984,Trabzonspor,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1985,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1986,Besiktas,Galatasaray,Samsunspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1987,Galatasaray,Besiktas,Samsunspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1988,Galatasaray,Besiktas,Y. Malatyaspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1989,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1990,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1991,Besiktas,Galatasaray,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1992,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1993,Galatasaray,Besiktas,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1994,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1995,Besiktas,Trabzonspor,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,1996,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,1997,Galatasaray,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe
    Turkish Premier Division,1998,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,1999,Galatasaray,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe
    Turkish Premier Division,2000,Galatasaray,Besiktas,Gaziantepspor
    Turkish Premier Division,2001,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray,Gaziantepspor
    Turkish Premier Division,2002,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,2003,Besiktas,Galatasaray,Gençlerbirligi
    Turkish Premier Division,2004,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,2005,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,2006,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,2007,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,2008,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,2009,Besiktas,Sivasspor,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,2010,Bursaspor,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray
    Turkish Premier Division,2011,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor,Bursaspor
    Turkish Premier Division,2012,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Trabzonspor
    Turkish Premier Division,2013,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,2014,Fenerbahçe,Galatasaray,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,2015,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Besiktas
    Turkish Premier Division,2016,Besiktas,Fenerbahçe,Konyaspor
    Turkish Premier Division,2017,Besiktas,Basaksehir,Fenerbahçe
    Turkish Premier Division,2018,Galatasaray,Fenerbahçe,Basaksehir
    UEFA Cup,1972,Tottenham,Wolves,
    UEFA Cup,1973,Liverpool,M'gladbach,
    UEFA Cup,1974,Feyenoord,Tottenham,
    UEFA Cup,1975,M'gladbach,Twente,
    UEFA Cup,1976,Liverpool,Club Brugge,
    UEFA Cup,1977,Juventus,Athletic Bilbao,
    UEFA Cup,1978,PSV,Bastia,
    UEFA Cup,1979,M'gladbach,Red Star,
    UEFA Cup,1980,Frankfurt,M'gladbach,
    UEFA Cup,1981,Ipswich,AZ,
    UEFA Cup,1982,IFK Göteborg,HSV,
    UEFA Cup,1983,Anderlecht,Benfica,
    UEFA Cup,1984,Tottenham,Anderlecht,
    UEFA Cup,1985,Real Madrid,Vidi FC,
    UEFA Cup,1986,Real Madrid,1.FC Köln,
    UEFA Cup,1987,IFK Göteborg,Dundee Utd,
    UEFA Cup,1988,Leverkusen,Espanyol,
    UEFA Cup,1989,Napoli,VfB Stuttgart,
    UEFA Cup,1990,Juventus,Fiorentina,
    UEFA Cup,1991,Inter,Roma,
    UEFA Cup,1992,Ajax,Torino,
    UEFA Cup,1993,Juventus,Dortmund,
    UEFA Cup,1994,Inter,Red Bull Salzburg,
    UEFA Cup,1995,Parma,Juventus,
    UEFA Cup,1996,FC Bayern,Bordeaux,
    UEFA Cup,1997,Schalke 04,Inter,
    UEFA Cup,1998,Inter,Lazio,
    UEFA Cup,1999,Parma,Marseille,
    UEFA Cup,2000,Galatasaray,Arsenal,
    UEFA Cup,2001,Liverpool,Alavés,
    UEFA Cup,2002,Feyenoord,Dortmund,
    UEFA Cup,2003,Porto,Celtic,
    UEFA Cup,2004,Valencia,Marseille,
    UEFA Cup,2005,CSKA,Sporting,
    UEFA Cup,2006,Sevilla,Middlesbrough,
    UEFA Cup,2007,Sevilla,Espanyol,
    UEFA Cup,2008,Zenit,Rangers,
    UEFA Cup,2009,Shakhtar Donetsk,Werder Bremen,
    UEFA Cup,2010,Atlético Madrid,Fulham,
    UEFA Cup,2011,Porto,Braga,
    UEFA Cup,2012,Atlético Madrid,Athletic Bilbao,
    UEFA Cup,2013,Chelsea,Benfica,
    UEFA Cup,2014,Sevilla,Benfica,
    UEFA Cup,2015,Sevilla,Dnipro,
    UEFA Cup,2016,Sevilla,Liverpool,
    UEFA Cup,2017,Man Utd,Ajax,
    UEFA Cup,2018,Atletico Madrid,Marseille,
    US Open Cup,1914,Brooklyn Field Club,Brooklyn Celtic,
    US Open Cup,1915,Bethlehem Steel,Brooklyn Celtic,
    US Open Cup,1916,Bethlehem Steel,Fall River Rovers,
    US Open Cup,1917,Fall River Rovers,Bethlehem Steel,
    US Open Cup,1918,Bethlehem Steel,Fall River Rovers,
    US Open Cup,1919,Bethlehem Steel,Paterson,
    US Open Cup,1920,Ben Millers,Fore River,
    US Open Cup,1921,Robins Dry Dock,Scullin Steel,
    US Open Cup,1922,Scullin Steel,Todd Shipyards,
    US Open Cup,1923,Paterson,Scullin Steel,
    US Open Cup,1924,Fall River Marksmen,Vesper Buick,
    US Open Cup,1925,Shawsheen Indians,Chicago Canadian Club,
    US Open Cup,1926,Bethlehem Steel,Ben Millers,
    US Open Cup,1927,Fall River Marksmen,Holley Carburetor,
    US Open Cup,1928,New York Nationals,Chicago Bricklayers,
    US Open Cup,1929,New York Hakoah,St. Louis Madison Kennel,
    US Open Cup,1930,Fall River Marksmen,Cleveland Bruells,
    US Open Cup,1931,Fall River Marksmen,Chicago Bricklayers,
    US Open Cup,1932,New Bedford Whalers,St. Louis Shamrocks,
    US Open Cup,1933,St. Louis Shamrocks,New York Americans,
    US Open Cup,1934,St. Louis Shamrocks,Pawtucket Rangers,
    US Open Cup,1935,St. Louis Shamrocks,Pawtucket Rangers,
    US Open Cup,1936,Uhrik Truckers,St. Louis Shamrocks,
    US Open Cup,1937,New York Americans,St. Louis Shamrocks,
    US Open Cup,1938,Chicago Sparta,Brooklyn Celtic,
    US Open Cup,1939,Brooklyn Celtic,Chicago Manhattan Beer,
    US Open Cup,1940,Baltimore (USA),,
    US Open Cup,1940,Chicago Sparta,,
    US Open Cup,1941,Pawtucket FC,Detroit Chrysler,
    US Open Cup,1942,Pittsburgh Gallatin,Pawtucket FC,
    US Open Cup,1943,Brooklyn Hispano,Morgan Strasser,
    US Open Cup,1944,Brooklyn Hispano,Morgan Strasser,
    US Open Cup,1945,Brookhattan,Cleveland Americans,
    US Open Cup,1946,Chicago Viking,Ponta Delgada,
    US Open Cup,1947,Ponta Delgada,Chicago Sparta,
    US Open Cup,1948,Simpkins,Brookhattan,
    US Open Cup,1949,Morgan Strasser,Philadelphia Nationals,
    US Open Cup,1950,Simpkins,Ponta Delgada,
    US Open Cup,1951,New York German-Hungarian,Heidelberg,
    US Open Cup,1952,Harmarville Hurricanes,Philadelphia Nationals,
    US Open Cup,1953,Chicago Falcons,Harmarville Hurricanes,
    US Open Cup,1954,New York Americans,St. Louis Kutis,
    US Open Cup,1955,SC Eintracht,Los Angeles Danes,
    US Open Cup,1956,Harmarville Hurricanes,Chicago Schwaben,
    US Open Cup,1957,St. Louis Kutis,New York Hakoah,
    US Open Cup,1958,Los Angeles Kickers,Baltimore Pompei,
    US Open Cup,1959,McIlvaine Canvasbacks,Fall River SC,
    US Open Cup,1960,Philadelphia Ukrainians,Los Angeles Kickers,
    US Open Cup,1961,Philadelphia Ukrainians,Los Angeles Scots,
    US Open Cup,1962,New York Hungaria,San Francisco Scots,
    US Open Cup,1963,Philadelphia Ukrainians,Los Angeles Armenians,
    US Open Cup,1964,Los Angeles Kickers,Philadelphia Ukrainians,
    US Open Cup,1965,New York Ukrainians,Chicago Hansa,
    US Open Cup,1966,Philadelphia Ukrainians,Orange County,
    US Open Cup,1967,Greek American AA,Orange County,
    US Open Cup,1968,Greek American AA,Chicago Olympic,
    US Open Cup,1969,Greek American AA,Montabello Armenians,
    US Open Cup,1970,Elizabeth,Los Angeles Croatia,
    US Open Cup,1971,New York Hota,San Pedro Yugoslavs,
    US Open Cup,1972,Elizabeth,San Pedro Yugoslavs,
    US Open Cup,1973,Maccabi Los Angeles,Cleveland Inter,
    US Open Cup,1974,Greek American AA,Chicago Croatian,
    US Open Cup,1975,Maccabi Los Angeles,New York Inter-Giuliana,
    US Open Cup,1976,San Francisco IAC,New York Inter-Giuliana,
    US Open Cup,1977,Maccabi Los Angeles,United German-Hungarians,
    US Open Cup,1978,Maccabi Los Angeles,Bridgeport Vasco da Gama,
    US Open Cup,1979,Brooklyn Italians,Chicago Croatian,
    US Open Cup,1980,Pancyprian-Freedoms,Maccabi Los Angeles,
    US Open Cup,1981,Maccabi Los Angeles,Brooklyn Italians,
    US Open Cup,1982,Pancyprian-Freedoms,Maccabi Los Angeles,
    US Open Cup,1983,Pancyprian-Freedoms,St. Louis Kutis,
    US Open Cup,1984,New York AO Krete,San Pedro Yugoslavs,
    US Open Cup,1985,Greek-American AC,St. Louis Kutis,
    US Open Cup,1986,St. Louis Kutis,San Pedro Yugoslavs,
    US Open Cup,1987,Club España,Seattle Mitre Eagles,
    US Open Cup,1988,St. Louis Busch Seniors,Greek-American AC,
    US Open Cup,1989,St. Petersburg Kickers,Greek American AA,
    US Open Cup,1990,AAC Eagles,Brooklyn Italians,
    US Open Cup,1991,Brooklyn Italians,Dallas Rockets,
    US Open Cup,1992,San Jose Oaks,Bridgeport Vasco da Gama,
    US Open Cup,1993,El Farolito,United German-Hungarians,
    US Open Cup,1994,Greek-American AC,Milwaukee Bavarians,
    US Open Cup,1995,Richmond,El Paso,
    US Open Cup,1996,DC United,Rochester,
    US Open Cup,1997,FC Dallas,DC United,
    US Open Cup,1998,Chicago,Columbus,
    US Open Cup,1999,Rochester,Colorado,
    US Open Cup,2000,Chicago,Ft Lauderdale,
    US Open Cup,2001,Los Angeles,New England,
    US Open Cup,2002,Columbus,Los Angeles,
    US Open Cup,2003,Chicago,New York,
    US Open Cup,2004,Sporting KC,Chicago,
    US Open Cup,2005,Los Angeles,FC Dallas,
    US Open Cup,2006,Chicago,Los Angeles,
    US Open Cup,2007,New England,FC Dallas,
    US Open Cup,2008,DC United,Charleston,
    US Open Cup,2009,Seattle,DC United,
    US Open Cup,2010,Seattle,Columbus,
    US Open Cup,2011,Seattle,Chicago,
    US Open Cup,2012,Sporting KC,Seattle,
    US Open Cup,2013,DC United,Real Salt Lake,
    US Open Cup,2014,Seattle,Philadelphia,
    US Open Cup,2015,Sporting KC,Philadelphia,
    US Open Cup,2016,FC Dallas,New England,
    US Open Cup,2017,Sporting KC,New York,
    US Open Cup,2018,Houston,Philadelphia,
    Welsh Cup,1878,Wrexham,Cefn Druids,
    Welsh Cup,1879,Newtown,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1880,Cefn Druids,Ruthin Town,
    Welsh Cup,1881,Cefn Druids,Newtown,
    Welsh Cup,1882,Cefn Druids,Northwich,
    Welsh Cup,1883,Wrexham,Cefn Druids,
    Welsh Cup,1884,Oswestry Town,Cefn Druids,
    Welsh Cup,1885,Cefn Druids,Oswestry Town,
    Welsh Cup,1886,Cefn Druids,Newtown,
    Welsh Cup,1887,Chirk AAA,Davenham,
    Welsh Cup,1888,Chirk AAA,Newtown,
    Welsh Cup,1889,Bangor,Northwich,
    Welsh Cup,1890,Chirk AAA,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1891,Shrewsbury,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1892,Chirk AAA,Westminster Rovers,
    Welsh Cup,1893,Wrexham,Chirk AAA,
    Welsh Cup,1894,Chirk AAA,Westminster Rovers,
    Welsh Cup,1895,Newtown,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1896,Bangor,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1897,Wrexham,Newtown,
    Welsh Cup,1898,Cefn Druids,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1899,Cefn Druids,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1900,Aberystwyth Town,Cefn Druids,
    Welsh Cup,1901,Oswestry Town,Cefn Druids,
    Welsh Cup,1902,Wellington Town,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1903,Wrexham,Aberaman Athletic,
    Welsh Cup,1904,Cefn Druids,Aberdare Athletic,
    Welsh Cup,1905,Wrexham,Aberdare Athletic,
    Welsh Cup,1906,Wellington Town,Whitchurch,
    Welsh Cup,1907,Oswestry Town,Whitchurch,
    Welsh Cup,1908,Chester,Connah's Quay,
    Welsh Cup,1909,Wrexham,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1910,Wrexham,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1911,Wrexham,Connah's Quay,
    Welsh Cup,1912,Cardiff,Pontypridd Town,
    Welsh Cup,1913,Swansea,Pontypridd Town,
    Welsh Cup,1914,Wrexham,Llanelli,
    Welsh Cup,1915,Wrexham,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1920,Cardiff,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1921,Wrexham,Pontypridd Town,
    Welsh Cup,1922,Cardiff,Ton Pentre,
    Welsh Cup,1923,Cardiff,Aberdare Athletic,
    Welsh Cup,1924,Merthyr Saints,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1925,Wrexham,Flint Town,
    Welsh Cup,1926,Ebbw Vale,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1927,Cardiff,Rhyl,
    Welsh Cup,1928,Cardiff,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,1929,Connah's Quay,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1930,Cardiff,Rhyl,
    Welsh Cup,1931,Wrexham,Shrewsbury,
    Welsh Cup,1932,Wrexham,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1933,Chester,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1934,Bristol City,Tranmere,
    Welsh Cup,1935,Tranmere,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1936,Crewe,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1937,Crewe,Rhyl,
    Welsh Cup,1938,Shrewsbury,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1939,South Liverpool,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1940,Wellington Town,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1947,Chester,Merthyr Tydfil,
    Welsh Cup,1948,Lovell's Athletic,Shrewsbury,
    Welsh Cup,1949,Merthyr Tydfil,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1950,Swansea,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1951,Merthyr Tydfil,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1952,Rhyl,Merthyr Tydfil,
    Welsh Cup,1953,Rhyl,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1954,Flint Town,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1955,Barry Town,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1956,Cardiff,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1957,Wrexham,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1958,Wrexham,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1959,Cardiff,Lovell's Athletic,
    Welsh Cup,1960,Wrexham,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1961,Swansea,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,1962,Bangor City,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1963,Borough United,Newport,
    Welsh Cup,1964,Cardiff,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,1965,Cardiff,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1966,Swansea,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1967,Cardiff,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1968,Cardiff,Hereford,
    Welsh Cup,1969,Cardiff,Swansea,
    Welsh Cup,1970,Cardiff,Chester,
    Welsh Cup,1971,Cardiff,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1972,Wrexham,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1973,Cardiff,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,1974,Cardiff,Stourbridge,
    Welsh Cup,1975,Wrexham,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1976,Cardiff,Hereford,
    Welsh Cup,1977,Shrewsbury,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1978,Wrexham,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,1979,Shrewsbury,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1980,Newport,Shrewsbury,
    Welsh Cup,1981,Swansea,Hereford,
    Welsh Cup,1982,Swansea,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1983,Swansea,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1984,Shrewsbury,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1985,Shrewsbury,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,1986,Wrexham,Kidderminster,
    Welsh Cup,1987,Merthyr Tydfil,Newport,
    Welsh Cup,1988,Cardiff,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1989,Swansea,Kidderminster,
    Welsh Cup,1990,Hereford,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1991,Swansea,Wrexham,
    Welsh Cup,1992,Cardiff,Hednesford,
    Welsh Cup,1993,Cardiff,Rhyl,
    Welsh Cup,1994,Barry Town,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1995,Wrexham,Cardiff,
    Welsh Cup,1996,T.N.S.,Barry Town,
    Welsh Cup,1997,Barry Town,Cwmbran Town,
    Welsh Cup,1998,Bangor City,Connah's Quay,
    Welsh Cup,1999,UWIC Inter Cardiff,Carmarthen Town,
    Welsh Cup,2000,Bangor City,Cwmbran Town,
    Welsh Cup,2001,Barry Town,T.N.S.,
    Welsh Cup,2002,Barry Town,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,2003,Barry Town,Cwmbran Celtic,
    Welsh Cup,2004,Rhyl,T.N.S.,
    Welsh Cup,2005,T.N.S.,Carmarthen Town,
    Welsh Cup,2006,Rhyl,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,2007,Carmarthen Town,Afan Lido,
    Welsh Cup,2008,Bangor City,Llanelli,
    Welsh Cup,2009,Bangor City,Aberystwyth Town,
    Welsh Cup,2010,Bangor City,Port Talbot,
    Welsh Cup,2011,Llanelli,Bangor City,
    Welsh Cup,2012,T.N.S.,Cefn Druids,
    Welsh Cup,2013,Prestatyn,Bangor,
    Welsh Cup,2014,T.N.S.,Aberystwyth Town,
    Welsh Cup,2015,T.N.S.,Newtown,
    Welsh Cup,2016,T.N.S.,Airbus UK,
    Welsh Cup,2017,Bala Town,T.N.S.,
    Welsh Cup,2018,Connah's Quay,Aberystwyth Town,
    Welsh League Cup,1993,Afan Lido,Caersws,
    Welsh League Cup,1994,Afan Lido,Bangor City,
    Welsh League Cup,1995,T.N.S.,Ton Pentre,
    Welsh League Cup,1996,Connah's Quay,Ebbw Vale,
    Welsh League Cup,1997,Barry Town,Bangor City,
    Welsh League Cup,1998,Barry Town,Bangor City,
    Welsh League Cup,1999,Barry Town,Caernarfon Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2000,Barry Town,Bangor City,
    Welsh League Cup,2001,Caersws,Barry Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2002,Caersws,Cwmbran Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2003,Rhyl,Bangor City,
    Welsh League Cup,2004,Rhyl,Carmarthen Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2005,Carmarthen Town,Rhyl,
    Welsh League Cup,2006,T.N.S.,Port Talbot,
    Welsh League Cup,2007,Caersws,Rhyl,
    Welsh League Cup,2008,Llanelli,Rhyl,
    Welsh League Cup,2009,T.N.S.,Bangor City,
    Welsh League Cup,2010,T.N.S.,Rhyl,
    Welsh League Cup,2011,T.N.S.,Llanelli,
    Welsh League Cup,2012,Newtown,Afan Lido,
    Welsh League Cup,2013,Carmarthen Town,T.N.S.,
    Welsh League Cup,2014,Carmarthen Town,Bala Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2015,T.N.S.,Bala Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2016,T.N.S.,Denbigh Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2017,T.N.S.,Barry Town,
    Welsh League Cup,2018,T.N.S.,Cardiff Met,
    Welsh Premier Cup,1998,Wrexham,Cardiff,
    Welsh Premier Cup,1999,Barry Town,Wrexham,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2000,Wrexham,Cardiff,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2001,Wrexham,Swansea,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2002,Cardiff,Swansea,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2003,Wrexham,Newport,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2004,Wrexham,Rhyl,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2005,Swansea,Wrexham,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2006,Swansea,Wrexham,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2007,T.N.S.,Newport,
    Welsh Premier Cup,2008,Newport,Llanelli,
    Welsh Premier Division,1993,Cwmbran Town,UWIC Inter Cardiff,Aberystwyth Town
    Welsh Premier Division,1994,Bangor City,UWIC Inter Cardiff,Ton Pentre
    Welsh Premier Division,1995,Bangor City,Afan Lido,Ton Pentre
    Welsh Premier Division,1996,Barry Town,Newtown,Conwy Borough
    Welsh Premier Division,1997,Barry Town,UWIC Inter Cardiff,Ebbw Vale
    Welsh Premier Division,1998,Barry Town,Newtown,Ebbw Vale
    Welsh Premier Division,1999,Barry Town,UWIC Inter Cardiff,Cwmbran Town
    Welsh Premier Division,2000,T.N.S.,Barry Town,Cwmbran Town
    Welsh Premier Division,2001,Barry Town,T.N.S.,Carmarthen Town
    Welsh Premier Division,2002,Barry Town,T.N.S.,Bangor City
    Welsh Premier Division,2003,Barry Town,T.N.S.,Bangor City
    Welsh Premier Division,2004,Rhyl,T.N.S.,Haverfordwest
    Welsh Premier Division,2005,T.N.S.,Rhyl,Bangor City
    Welsh Premier Division,2006,T.N.S.,Llanelli,Rhyl
    Welsh Premier Division,2007,T.N.S.,Rhyl,Llanelli
    Welsh Premier Division,2008,Llanelli,T.N.S.,Rhyl
    Welsh Premier Division,2009,Rhyl,Llanelli,T.N.S.
    Welsh Premier Division,2010,T.N.S.,Llanelli,Port Talbot
    Welsh Premier Division,2011,Bangor City,T.N.S.,Neath
    Welsh Premier Division,2012,T.N.S.,Bangor City,Neath
    Welsh Premier Division,2013,T.N.S.,Bala Town,Airbus UK
    Welsh Premier Division,2014,T.N.S.,Airbus UK,Carmarthen Town
    Welsh Premier Division,2015,T.N.S.,Bala Town,Airbus UK
    Welsh Premier Division,2016,T.N.S.,Bala Town,Llandudno
    Welsh Premier Division,2017,T.N.S.,Connah's Quay,Bala Town
    Welsh Premier Division,2018,T.N.S.,Bangor City,Connah's Quay

    Done so far

    Code:
    N/A

  2. #2

    Join Date
    08-09-15
    Posts
    3,251
    vCash
    1100
    I'll chip away from the bottom throughout the day

  3. #3

    Join Date
    08-09-15
    Posts
    3,251
    vCash
    1100
    Here you go:

    Code:
    Argentine Premier Division,2019,Racing,Def. y Justicia,Boca
    Argentine Second Division,2019,Arsenal de Sarandí,Sarmiento (J),Almagro
    Australian National Soccer League,2019,Sydney FC,Perth Glory,Melbourne Victory
    Belgian Cup,2019,Mechelen,Gent,
    Belgian First Division,2019,Genk,Club Brugge,Standard Liège
    Belgian Second Division,2019,Mechelen,Beerschot AC,
    Belgian Super Cup,2019,Genk,Mechelen,
    Belgian Third Division,2019,Virton,Tessenderlo,Lierse Kempenzonen
    Brazilian Bahia State Championship,2019,Bahia,Bahia de Feira,
    Brazilian Central State Championship,2019,Cuiabá,Operário (MS),
    Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship,2019,Grêmio,Internacional,
    Brazilian Goiás State Championship,2019,Atlético Goianiense,Goiás,
    Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship,2019,Cruzeiro,Atlético Mineiro,
    Brazilian North State Championship,2019,Remo,Independente (PA),
    Brazilian Northeast State Championship,2019,Imperatriz,Moto Club,
    Brazilian Paraná State Championship,2019,Atlético Paranaense,Coritiba,
    Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship,2019,Sport Recife,Náutico,
    Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship,2019,Flamengo,Vasco,
    Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship,2019,Avaí,Chapecoense,
    Brazilian São Paulo State Championship,2019,Corinthians,São Paulo,
    CONCACAF Champions Cup,2019,Monterrey,Tigres,
    Croatian Cup,2019,Rijeka,Dinamo Zagreb,
    Croatian First Division,2019,Dinamo Zagreb,Rijeka,Osijek
    Croatian Second Division,2019,Varaždin,Sibenik,Osijek II
    Danish Cup,2018,Midtjylland,Brøndby,
    Danish First Division,2019,Silkeborg,Viborg,Lyngby
    Danish Premier Division,2019,FC Copenhagen,Midtjylland,Esbjerg
    Danish Second Division,2019,Skive,Kolding FC,
    Dutch Cup,2019,Ajax,Willem II,
    Dutch First Division,2019,Twente,Sparta,Jong PSV
    Dutch Premier Division,2019,Ajax,PSV,Feyenoord
    Dutch Super Cup,2019,Ajax,PSV,
    English FA Cup,2019,Man City,Watford
    English FA Trophy,2019,AFC Fylde,Leyton Orient,
    English First Division,2019,Norwich,Sheff Utd,Leeds
    English Isthmian League Premier Division,2019,Dorking,,
    English League Cup,2019,Man City,Chelsea,
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division,2019,Farsley,South Shields,Warrington
    English Premier Division,2019,Man City,Liverpool,Chelsea
    English Second Division,2019,Luton,Barnsley,Charlton
    English Third Division,2019,Lincoln,Bury,MK Dons
    English Vans Trophy,2019,Portsmouth,Sunderland,
    European Champions Cup,2019,Liverpool,Tottenham,
    Finnish Cup,2019,Ilves,IFK Mariehamn
    French CFA,2019,Créteil,,
    French Cup,2019,Rennes,PSG,
    French First Division,2019,PSG,Lille,Lyon
    French League Cup,2019,Strasbourg,Guingamp,
    French National,2019,Rodez,Chambly,Le Mans
    French Second Division,2019,Metz,Brest,Troyes
    German Cup,2019,FC Bayern,RB Leipzig,
    German First Division,2019,FC Bayern,Dortmund,RB Leipzig
    German Second Division,2019,1.FC Köln,Paderborn,Union Berlin
    Greek Cup,2019,PAOK,AEK,
    Greek National A Division,2019,PAOK,Olympiacos,AEK,
    Italian Cup,2019,Lazio,Atalanta,
    Italian Serie A,2019,Juventus,Napoli,Atalanta
    Italian Serie B,2019,Brescia,Lecce,Verona
    Italian Serie C Cup,2019,Viterbese,Monza,
    Italian Serie C1/A,2019,Virtus,Pisa,
    Italian Serie C1/B,2019,Pordenone,Triestina,
    Italian Serie C1/C,2019,Juve Stabia,Trapani,
    Japanese Super Cup,2019,Frontale,Urawa Reds,
    Northern Irish County Antrim Shield,2019,Crusaders,Linfield,
    Northern Irish Cup,2019,Crusaders,Ballinamallard,
    Northern Irish League Cup,2019,Linfield,Ballymena,
    Northern Irish League First Division,2019,Larne,Carrick Rangers,Portadown
    Northern Irish League Premier Division,2019,Linfield,Ballymena,Glenavon
    Oceania Champions Cup,2019,Hienghene Sport,Magenta,
    Polish FA Cup,2019,Lechia Gdansk,Jagiellonia,
    Polish First Division,2019,Piast Gliwice,Legia Warszawa,Lechia Gdansk
    Polish Second Division,2019,Raków,LKS Lodz,
    Polish Super Cup,2019,Lechia Gdansk,Piast Gliwice,
    Portuguese Cup,2019,Sporting,Porto,
    Portuguese Premier League,2019,Benfica,Porto,Sporting
    Portuguese Second Division B,2019,Casa Pia,Vilafranquense,
    Portuguese Second League,2019,Paços de Ferreira,Famalicão,
    Russian Cup,2019,Lokomotiv Moscow,Ural,
    Russian First Division,2019,Tambov,Sochi,Tom Tomsk
    Russian Premier Division,2019,Zenit,Lokomotiv Moscow,Krasnodar
    Russian Second Division - Central,2019,Torpedo Moscow,Sokol,
    Russian Second Division - East,2019,Sakhalin,Irtysh Omsk,
    Russian Second Division - South,2019,Chayka,Urozhay,
    Russian Second Division - Ural,2019,Neftekhimik,KamAZ,
    Russian Second Division - West,2019,Tekstilshchik,Kazanka,
    Scottish Cup,2019,Celtic,Hearts,
    Scottish First Division,2019,Ross County,Dundee Utd,Inverness CT
    Scottish League Challenge Cup,2019,Ross County,Connah's Quay,
    Scottish League Cup,2019,Celtic,Aberdeen,
    Scottish Premier Division,2019,Celtic,Rangers,Kilmarnock
    Scottish Second Division,2019,Arbroath,Forfar,Raith Rovers
    Scottish Third Division,2019,Peterhead,Clyde,Edinburgh City
    South American Recopa,2019,River,Atlético Paranaense,
    Spanish Cup,2019,Valencia,Barcelona,
    Spanish First Division,2019,Barcelona,Atlético Madrid,Real Madrid
    Spanish Second Division,2019,Osasuna,Granada,Mallorca
    Spanish Second Division B1,2019,Fuenlabrada,Ponferradina,At. Madrid B
    Spanish Second Division B2,2019,Racing Santander,Logroñés,Mirandés
    Spanish Second Division B3,2019,At. Baleares,Hércules,Villarreal B
    Spanish Second Division B4,2019,Recreativo,Cartagena,Melilla
    Swedish Cup,2019,Häcken,AFC Eskilstuna,
    Turkish 2. Division Category A,2019,Denizlispor,Gençlerbirligi,Gaziantep FK
    Turkish FA Cup,2019,Galatasaray,Akhisarspor,
    Turkish Premier Division,2019,Galatasaray,Basaksehir,Besiktas,
    UEFA Cup,2019,Chelsea,Arsenal,
    Welsh Cup,2019,T.N.S.,Connah's Quay,
    Welsh Premier Division,2019,T.N.S.,Connah's Quay,Barry Town

    Notes:
    Code:
    Australian National Soccer League - I've put Grand Final winner as 1st
    Danish Second Division - copied from 2018's usage of 'Group 1' only
    English Isthmian League Premier Division - guessed short name for Dorking Wanderers
    English Northern Premier League Premier Division - guessed short names for Farsely Celtic and South Shields
    French National - guessed short names
    Italian C1 Super Cup - 2018 is missing: Padova,Lecce,
    Italian Serie B - Verona came 5th but went up through playoffs, so listed them third
    Italian Serie C1/A - Pisa came 3rd but went up through playoffs, so listed them second
    Italian Serie C1/C - not on the list, but included anyway, might be useless
    Oceania Champions Cup - guessed Hienghene Sport short name
    Portuguese Second Division B - guessed Casa Pia & Vilafranquense short names
    Portuguese Second Division B - worth noting that Gil Vicente were granted promotion all the way to the Premier League by the Portuguese courts...
    Russian First Division - guessed Sochi short name
    Russian Second Division - South - guessed Chayka & Urozhay short names
    Russian Second Division - West - guessed Kazanka short name
    Scottish Third Division - guessed Edinburgh City short name
    South American Recopa - for 2018 we have Independiente,Grêmio, when it's actually Grêmio,Independiente,
    Swedish Premier Division - our 2018 is its 2017 (assume it's a year out elsewhere too)
    Turkish 2. Division Category A - guessed Denizlispor short name

    Didn't do:
    Code:
    African Champions League (ongoing due to that VAR mare a few months ago... scheduled for August)
    American Major League (ongoing)
    Asian Club Championship (ongoing)
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup (ongoing)
    Asian Super Cup (not played since 2002)
    Brazilian Champions Cup (not played since 2002)
    Brazilian Cup (ongoing)
    Brazilian National First Division (ongoing)
    Brazilian National Second Division (ongoing)
    Brazilian National Third Division (ongoing)
    Brazilian North Regional Cup (not played since 2002)
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement (not played since 2002)
    Brazilian Taça Brazil (not played since 1968)
    Croatian Second Division North (not played since 2006)
    Croatian Second Division South (not played since 2006)
    English Charity Shield (scheduled to take place this Sunday)
    English Conference Cup (not played since 2009)
    English Southern League Premier Division (structure change last season, confused)
    European Cup Winners Cup (not played since 1999)
    European Super Cup (takes place in a couple of weeks)
    FIFA Club World Championship (takes place in December)
    Finnish First Division (ongoing)
    Finnish Premier Division (ongoing)
    French Champions Trophy (scheduled to be played this Saturday)
    German League Cup (seems to be Super Cup history? Played this Saturday anyway)
    German Regional Division North (confused by modern German pyramid and don't know short names)
    German Regional Division South (confused by modern German pyramid and don't know short names)
    Greek National B Division (unsure of short names but it goes: Volos, Platanias, Apollon Larissa)
    Greek Super Cup (not played since 2007)
    Inter-American Cup (not played since 1998)
    Intercontinental Cup (not played since 2004)
    Inter-Toto Cup (not played since 2008)
    Irish Blaxnit Cup (not played since 1974)
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup (not played since 1949)
    Irish Dublin City Cup (not played since 1984)
    Irish First Division (ongoing)
    Irish First Division Shield (not played since 1998)
    Irish League Cup (ongoing)
    Irish Premier Division (ongoing)
    Italian C1 Super Cup (ongoing)
    Italian Serie C2/A (confused by modern Italian pyramid)
    Italian Serie C2/B (confused by modern Italian pyramid)
    Italian Serie C2/C (confused by modern Italian pyramid)
    Italian Super Cup (not played yet, can't find a date but presumably soon!)
    Japanese Cup (ongoing)
    Japanese Emperor's Cup (ongoing)
    Japanese J-League 1 (ongoing)
    Japanese J-League 2 (ongoing)
    Korean FA Cup (ongoing)
    Korean League (ongoing)
    Korean League Cup (not played since 2011)
    Merconorte Cup (not played since 2001)
    Norwegian Cup (ongoing)
    Norwegian First Division (ongoing)
    Norwegian Premier Division (ongoing)
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1 (ongoing)
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2 (ongoing)
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3 (doesn't seem to exist any more)
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4 (doesn't seem to exist any more)
    Polish League Cup (not played since 2009)
    Portuguese Super Cup (scheduled this Sunday)
    South American CONMEBOL Cup (not played since 1999)
    South American Copa Libertadores (ongoing)
    South American Copa Mercosur (ongoing)
    South American Super Cup (not played since 1997)
    Spanish Super Cup (format has changed, will actually be played January 2020)
    Swedish First Division (ongoing)
    Swedish Premier Division (ongoing)
    US Open Cup (ongoing)
    Welsh League Cup (couldn't hazard a guess at short name for runners up Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.)
    Welsh Premier Cup (not played since 2008)

  4. #4

    Join Date
    08-09-15
    Posts
    3,251
    vCash
    1100
    A few more were played at the weekend...


    Code:
    English Charity Shield,2019,Man City,Liverpool,
    French Champions Trophy,2019,PSG,Rennes,
    German League Cup,2019,Dortmund,FC Bayern,
    Portuguese Super Cup,2019,Benfica,Sporting,

    And to make it all a little easier to digest, in case someone wanted to pick this up...


    Can be done, but I wasn't able to (either pyramid structure confusion or not knowing short names):
    Code:
    English Southern League Premier Division
    German Regional Division North
    German Regional Division South
    Greek National B Division
    Italian Serie C2/A
    Italian Serie C2/B
    Italian Serie C2/C
    Welsh League Cup

    Ongoing competitions, can't be done yet:
    Code:
    African Champions League
    American Major League
    Asian Club Championship
    Asian Cup Winners' Cup
    Brazilian Cup
    Brazilian National First Division
    Brazilian National Second Division
    Brazilian National Third Division
    European Super Cup
    FIFA Club World Championship
    Finnish First Division
    Finnish Premier Division
    Irish First Division
    Irish League Cup
    Irish Premier Division
    Italian C1 Super Cup
    Italian Super Cup
    Japanese Cup
    Japanese Emperor's Cup
    Japanese J-League 1
    Japanese J-League 2
    Korean FA Cup
    Korean League
    Norwegian Cup
    Norwegian First Division
    Norwegian Premier Division
    Norwegian Second Division Group 1
    Norwegian Second Division Group 2
    South American Copa Libertadores
    South American Copa Mercosur
    Spanish Super Cup
    Swedish First Division
    Swedish Premier Division
    US Open Cup

    Competition no longer played, no update required:
    Code:
    Asian Super Cup
    Brazilian Champions Cup
    Brazilian North Regional Cup
    Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Tournement
    Brazilian Taça Brazil
    Croatian Second Division North
    Croatian Second Division South
    English Conference Cup
    European Cup Winners Cup
    Greek Super Cup
    Inter-American Cup
    Intercontinental Cup
    Inter-Toto Cup
    Irish Blaxnit Cup
    Irish Dublin and Belfast Inter-City Cup
    Irish Dublin City Cup
    Irish First Division Shield
    Korean League Cup
    Merconorte Cup
    Norwegian Second Division Group 3
    Norwegian Second Division Group 4
    Polish League Cup
    South American CONMEBOL Cup
    South American Super Cup
    Welsh Premier Cup

  5. #5

    Join Date
    03-03-12
    Posts
    25,918
    vCash
    8046
    Welsh League Cup, 2019, Cardiff MU, Cambrian & Clydach Vale

  6. #6

    Join Date
    15-12-11
    Location
    Your Mother
    Posts
    33,076
    vCash
    491050

  7. #7

    Join Date
    08-09-15
    Posts
    3,251
    vCash
    1100
    Few more been played/decided.

    Code:
    African Champions League,2019,Espérance Tunis,Wydad Casablanca,
    European Super Cup,2019,Liverpool,Chelsea,
    US Open Cup,2019,Atlanta Utd,Minnesota Utd,

  8. #8

    Join Date
    09-06-19
    Location
    Liege, Belgium
    Posts
    14
    vCash
    500
    Belgian Cup,2019, KV Mechelen, AA Gent
    Belgian First Division,2019, Racing Genk, Club Brugge, Standard Liège (Jupiler Pro League A)
    Belgian Second Division,2018, KV Mechelen, Beerschot Wilrijk, Union Saint-Gilles (Proximus Pro League B)
    Belgian Third Division,2019, THES Sport, Deinze, Virton (Belgium First Amateur Division)

  9. #9

    Join Date
    18-03-14
    Posts
    1,249
    vCash
    7700
    I noticed that the FAI Cup (Irish Senior Challenge Cup) history tab was empty during a save:
    Code:
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1922,St. James's Gate,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1923,Alton United,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1924,Athlone Town,Fordsons F.C.,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1925,Shamrock Rovers,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1926,Fordsons F.C.,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1927,Drumcondra,Brideville,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1928,Bohemians,Drumcondra,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1929,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1930,Shamrock Rovers,Brideville,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1931,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1932,Shamrock Rovers,Dolphin,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1933,Shamrock Rovers,Dolphin,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1934,Cork,St. James's Gate,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1935,Bohemians,Dundalk,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1936,Shamrock Rovers,Cork,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1937,Waterford FC,St. James's Gate,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1938,St. James's Gate,Dundalk,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1939,Shelbourne,Sligo,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1940,Shamrock Rovers,Sligo,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1941,Cork United,Waterford FC,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1942,Dundalk,Cork United,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1943,Drumcondra,Cork United,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1944,Shamrock Rovers,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1945,Shamrock Rovers,Bohemians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1946,Drumcondra,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1947,Cork United,Bohemians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1948,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1949,Dundalk,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1950,Transport,Cork Ath.,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1951,Cork Ath.,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1952,Dundalk,Cork Ath.,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1953,Cork Ath.,Evergreen Utd,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1954,Drumcondra,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1955,Shamrock Rovers,Drumcondra,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1956,Shamrock Rovers,Cork Ath.,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1957,Drumcondra,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1958,Dundalk,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1959,St. Pat's,Waterford FC,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1960,Shelbourne,Cork Hibernians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1961,St. Pat's,Drumcondra,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1962,Shamrock Rovers,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1963,Shelbourne,Cork Hibernians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1964,Shamrock Rovers,Cork Celtic,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1965,Shamrock Rovers,Limerick,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1966,Shamrock Rovers,Limerick,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1967,Shamrock Rovers,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1968,Shamrock Rovers,Waterford FC,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1969,Shamrock Rovers,Cork Celtic,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1970,Bohemians,Sligo,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1971,Limerick,Drogheda,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1972,Cork Hibernians,Waterford FC,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1973,Cork Hibernians,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1974,Finn Harps,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1975,Home Farm,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1976,Bohemians,Drogheda,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1977,Dundalk,Limerick,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1978,Shamrock Rovers,Sligo,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1979,Dundalk,Waterford FC,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1980,Waterford FC,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1981,Dundalk,Sligo,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1982,Limerick,Bohemians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1983,Sligo,Bohemians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1984,U.C.D.,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1985,Shamrock Rovers,Galway Utd,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1986,Shamrock Rovers,Waterford FC,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1987,Shamrock Rovers,Dundalk,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1988,Dundalk,Derry City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1989,Derry City,Cork City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1990,Bray Wanderers,St. Francis,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1991,Galway Utd,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1992,Bohemians,Cork City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1993,Shelbourne,Dundalk,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1994,Sligo,Derry City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1995,Derry City,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1996,Shelbourne,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1997,Shelbourne,Derry City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1998,Cork City,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,1999,Bray,Finn Harps,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2000,Shelbourne,Bohemians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2001,Bohemians,Longford,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2002,Dundalk,Bohemians,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2002,Derry City,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2003,Longford,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2004,Longford,Waterford FC,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2005,Drogheda,Cork City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2006,Derry City,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2007,Cork City,Longford,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2008,Bohemians,Derry City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2009,Sporting Fingal,Sligo,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2010,Sligo,Shamrock Rovers,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2011,Sligo,Shelbourne,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2012,Derry City,St. Pat's,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2013,Sligo,Drogheda,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2014,St. Pat's,Derry City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2015,Dundalk,Cork City,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2016,Cork City,Dundalk,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2017,Cork City,Dundalk,
    Irish Senior Challenge Cup,2018,Dundalk,Cork City,
    Clubs not in the database:
    Alton United
    Cork
    Cork Celtic
    Transport

  10. #10

    Join Date
    26-09-18
    Location
    Brazil
    Posts
    818
    vCash
    3297
    decided yesterday:

    Code:
    Brazilian Cup,2019,Atlético Paranaense,Internacional,

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •